Indentures in Ontario County

Copyright: Ontario County
TO HOME

LAST NAME      FIRST NAME    DATE  GUARDIAN LAST GDN FIRST      TOWN             
ABBEY          JAMES         1837  BUTTERFIELD   GEORGE        GENEVA           
ACHLEY         WILLIE        1868  KING          JAMES W.      PHELPS           
ACKLEY         LYDIA A.      1846  CASTLE        HENRY W.      CANANDAIGUA      
ACKLEY         WILLIAM H.    1846  CASTLE        HENRY W.      CANANDAIGUA      
ADAMS          LINDSLEY      1879  WILLSON       WILLIAM       NAPLES           
AINSWORTH      OLIVE         1845  MUNGER        BENNETT       CANANDAIGUA      
ALCOTT         GEORGE W.     1833  SHEPARD       WILLIAM       MIDDLESEX        
ALLEN          LAURA ANN     1831  FULTON        JOSEPH        SENECA           
ALMEY          JAMES W.      1858  GROESBECK     JOHN Q.       NAPLES           
ANDREWS        NANCY         1827  WHITNEY       AMI           SENECA           
ANDREWS        NANCY         1830  SHAFF         HENRY         VICTOR           
ASHLEY         CLARA         1886  ASHLEY        HARVEY        BRISTOL          
AVERILL        FRANKLIN      1832  GREEN         ALLEN B.      CANANDAIGUA      
BALY           LEVI W.       1843  BATES         PHINEAS P.    CANANDAIGUA      
BARNARD        GIDEON        1828  WATKINS       EPHRAIM       HOPEWELL         
BARNUM         JARVIS        1841  COOVERT       ROBERT        CANANDAIGUA      
BARRY          EMMA          1855  BRACE         LEANDER J.    ELBRIDGE         
BARTLET        WILLIAM H.    1856  MAPES         JOHN W.       GORHAM           
BARTLET        AUGUSTUS      1872  PERSONS       SOLOMON F.    SENECA           
BEACH          NELLIE        1903  SHARPE        J. FLETCHER   ROMULUS          
BECKET         JAMES         1840  HENDRICK      JOHN          PHELPS           
BECKETT        ARDILLA A.    1834  BENNETT       JOSEPH        VICTOR           
BEERMAN        WILLIE        1900  HORNING       EDMOND J.     GENEVA           
BELFY(?)       JOHN          1830  BATES         STEPHEN       HOPEWELL         
BELL           ROBERT        1855  CLARK         WILLIAM       HOPEWELL         
BENCRAFT       JAMES HENRY   1840  WELLS         JAMES         GORHAM           
BENTLEY        GEORGIE ANNA  1891  BRUNDAGE      NELLIE J.     CANANDAIGUA      
BERRY          EDITH         1897  BRAND         LAMAY         CANANDAIGUA      
BILLS          LYMAN         1840  HUGHES        NANCY         HOPEWELL         
BISHOP         BENJAMIN      1849  BOUGHTON      JOHN          EAST BLOOMFIELD  
BISHOP         CHARLES       1863  BISHOP        ARDEN C.      RICHMOND         
BOGART         MABEL         1873  MENSCH        NANCY J.      GENEVA           
BONESTEEL      ALBERT ELON   1831  SQUIRE        SEBA 2ND.     SENECA           
BONSTEEL       ORIN SQUIRE   1831  SQUIRE        SEBA 2ND.     SENECA           
BOWEN          WILLIAM       1852  WASHBURN      SETH          WEST BLOOMFIELD  
BRADT          DAVID         1827  HILL          EPHRAIM JR.   HOPEWELL         
BRADT          ROBERT        1827  ARCHER        STEPHEN       HOPEWELL         
BRADT          LEVI          1830  MC INTIRE     JOHN R.       SENECA           
BRANDO         VERNE IRENE   1881  GREEN         FRANK L.      MIDDLESEX        
BRANDO         LOWELL        1882  ROSE          CALVIN        CANANDAIGUA      
BRANNON        MARY          1853  DIMOCK        WILLIAM P.    PHELPS           
BRIGHT         MICHAEL       1865  BUDD          JOHN          LODI             
BRINES         MARY JANE     1853  CARLOUGH      STEPHEN       HOPEWELL         
BRINKLOW       FRANCES MARY  1897  SPEARS        W.A.          GENEVA           
BROOKS         ULYSSES N.    1879  VANDERHOOF    WILLIAM       PHELPS           
BROWER         AMOS LEROY    1906  REED          JOHN T.       GENEVA           
BROWN          THEODORE      1827  MC KANE       SAMUEL        BENTON           
BROWN          CHAUNCY       1877  FRENCH        GOULD B.      POTTER           
BROWNING       PAUL          1889  HOOKER        NELSON        ELDRED, PA.      
BURBRIDGE      GRACE E.      1879  KRIEBS        JESSIE        GENEVA           
BURBRIDGE      ARTHUR        1896  YAW           EDSON L.      CANANDAIGUA      
BURK           WILLIAM       1839  WASHBURN      ISAAC         CANANDAIGUA      
BURLINGHAM     JOHN JAY      1882  CARNWRIGHT    CHARLES H.    MIDDLESEX        
BURLINGHAM     WILLIE        1883  TOMES         JAMES         MIDDLESEX        
BURTON         MYRON         1849  COLLER        SAMUEL P.     HOPEWELL         
CADY           ELISHA        1833  CADY          HIRAM         GORHAM           
CALHOUN        WILLIE J.     1870  CALHOUN       HENRY         CANANDAIGUA      
CALKINS        MARY C.       1839  SAWYER        AUGUSTUS      HOPEWELL         
CARRIER        WILSON F.     1895  BLAIR         OREN C.       GORHAM           
CASSEY         JOHN C.       1854  MALLORY       MERRET M.     CANANDAIGUA      
CASTLE         MARTHA        1859  WYMAN         MOSES         GORHAM           
CAULL          ALICE         1866  DRAMIE        HENRY J.      PALMYRA          
CHACE          GILBERT       1829  MC CORMICK    SAMUEL        PHELPS           
CHAMPLIN       AARON         1849  CHAMPLIN      LEDOVIT       SENECA           
CHAPIN         PHILIP W.     1834  PHELPS        CORYDON       BRISTOL          
CHAPIN         CHARLES G.    1856  CHAPIN        JOHN          CANANDAIGUA      
CHAPMAN        CHARLES R.    1880  WHITNEY       JONAS J.      HOPEWELL         
CHAPMAN        GEORGE B.     1881  HAWLEY        WILLIAM       CENTERVILLE      
CHAPMAN        WILLIAM       1881  ROSS          MARTIN V.     CANADICE         
CHIPS          MARTIN V.B.   1837  DUNKEL        JACOB         HOPEWELL         
CHRISTLER      CATHARINE     1838  REYNOLDS      ISAAC         SENECA           
CHRYSLER       WILLIAM       1865  CHRYSLER      DAVID H.      MIDDLESEX        
CLAFLIN        CHAUNCY C.    1856  STRONG        HENRY         WEST BLOOMFIELD  
CLARK          JUDA          1832  GRANGER       JULIUS        MANCHESTER       
CLARK          SALLY         1832  PROUDFIT      JOHN          HOPEWELL         
CLARK          LYDIA         1832  ROSECRANTS    JAMES W.      PHELPS           
CLARK          WILLIAM       1834  PALMER        TYLER         GORHAM           
CLARK          CAROLINE      1837  BURLING       THOMAS        CANANDAIGUA      
CLARK          CAROLINE      1837  WARD          JANE          CANANDAIGUA      
CLARK          MARY L.       1864  CLARK         ORILLA A.     CANANDAIGUA      
CLARK          LAURENCE      1886  WELLS         MARY J.       FARMINGTON       
CLARK          CURTIS        1888  STRANG        S.A./MARY     LIBERTY, PA.     
CLARK          FLOYD         1888  STRANG        S.A./MARY     LIBERTY, PA      
CLARK          RICHARD H.    1903  LACEY         HENRY         SOUTH BRISTOL    
CLARK          RICHARD H.    1904  LACEY         HENRY         SOUTH BRISTOL    
COLBERT        ELIZABETH     1847  CHILDS        ELIJAH A.     HOPEWELL         
COLBERT        MARY          1850  HODGE         HORACE L.     EAST BLOOMFIELD  
COLBERT        SPENCER       1857  BEACH         DAVID W.      HOPEWELL         
COLE           EGBERT        1881  VANDENBURG    ISAAC         PHELPS           
COLE           HANNAH E.     1886  MANLEY        ROLLIN S.     BENTON           
COLE           CHARLES H.    1886  CONKLIN       GEO.S/CHAS.W  ITALY            
CONGER         ESTHER A.     1829  HAYES         PLINY         CANANDAIGUA      
CONGER         JOHN N.       1829  FISHER        JAMES         MIDDLESEX        
CONGER         CHAUNCEY S.   1832  WOOD          JAMES         CANANDAIGUA      
CONNEL         JAMES         1873  FITZ MORRACE  DENNIS        EAST BLOOMFIELD  
CONWAY         GEORGE        1877  CONKLIN       GEORGE        ITALY            
CORCORAN       FREDDY        1883  HENRY         J. ANDREW     GORHAM           
CORTWRIGHT     SELISTIA C.   1844  TEER          RICHARD       PHELPS           
COSTELLO       LUCY          1895  MC FAIL       JOHN W.       NAPLES           
COTTEN         BEATRICE      1880  REDFIELD      WILLIAM       VICTOR           
COURTRIGHT     BETSEY        1845  BIGELOW       SANFORD       PHELPS           
COWIN          DAVID         1842  BEACH         ELIAS         SENECA           
COWNS          HATTIE BELL   1892  WILCOX        FRANK/CARRIE  BUFFALO          
CRONK          GEORGE        1880  MOON          JOHN B.       WATERLOO         
CROSS          ARMENA        1845  DIMICK        WILLIAM P.    PHELPS           
CULLEN         IDA MAY       1882  DUNHAM        DEANNA        TYRE             
CULVER         MARY          1831  RUMNEY        JOHN          SENECA           
CULVER         CHARLES A.    1882  GRANGER       HORACE        PHELPS           
CULVER         GILBERT       1882  GRANGER       HORACE        PHELPS           
CURRAN         CATHARINE     1859  POWER         ANDREW        FARMINGTON       
DANKER         JOHN          1862  LYBOLT        LEANDER       PHELPS           
DANNAT         GEORGE W.     1852  PEER          DAVID         PHELPS           
DAVEY          FANNY         1886  BENNING       JEFFREY       PHELPS           
DAVIS          BERTHA D.     1882  MC FARLAND    JAMES         MIDDLESEX        
DAVY           ELIZA         1847  CHAPIN        CHARLES       HOPEWELL         
DAVY           SAMUEL        1847  MAY           PITT          HOPEWELL         
DAY            JAMES S.      1876  ROBINSON      WILLIAM       SHORTSVILLE      
DECKER         HATTIE        1870  SHELDON       GEORGE J.     CANANDAIGUA      
DEITS          BETSEY        1836  GARRICK       HIRAM         SENECA           
DEITS          PHEBE         1839  JONES         ABRAM H.      ROCHESTER        
DEITS          SAMUEL        1839  SEELEY        JUSTUS        HOPEWELL         
DEMING         JAMES C.      1838  FULTON        JOSEPH        SENECA           
DENSMORE       TERZA L.      1852  ELMER         HENRY T.      MANCHESTER       
DORSEY         SILAS         1830  WOODWORTH     ERASTUS B.    SENECA           
DORSON         HIRAM M.      1828  SLEGHT        ANDREW        CANANDAIGUA      
DRAKE          DELIAH W.     1846  HEMIUP        ANTHONY       GENEVA           
DRAKE          ELKANY        1847  WYNANTS       GEORGE R.     POTTER           
DRISCOL        LIZZIE D.     1890  HOLBER        WM./MARTHA    MANCHESTER       
DUNBAR         JOHN          1843  RENWICK       WALTER        SENECA           
DUNN           KEREN         1842  FOWLER        HIRAM         HOPEWELL         
DURHAM         LAFAYETTE     1898  PADELFORD     HARVEY        CANANDAIGUA      
EAGAN          SUSAN A.      1883  POWERS        JOHN          CANANDAIGUA      
EASTMAN        GEORGE        1847  BOYNTON       LORENZO S.    SENECA           
EASTMAN        VICTORIA      1849  WILLISON      MICHAEL       WEST BLOOMFIELD  
EASTMAN        JOHN          1850  WILBUR        HERMAN        GORHAM           
EASTMAN        VICTORIA      1851  FRESHOUR      JOHN          HOPEWELL         
EASTMAN        JAMES         1854  WINDNAGLE     JONAS E.      GORHAM           
EASTMAN        GEORGE        1892  GILBERT       JAMES/ELLEN   EAST BLOOMFIELD  
EASTMAN        ERNEST        1893  MC GOWAN      WILLIAM       CANANDAIGUA      
EASTMAN        NETTIE        1893  TEAL          ANDREW        ITALY            
ELDRIDGE       AMOS          1851  REYNOLDS      DAVID         HOPEWELL         
ELDRIDGE       MARY ANN      1852  SCOON         WILLIAM       SENECA           
ELDRIDGE       THEODORE      1855  HUNN          NATHAN S.     CANANDAIGUA      
ELLIS          DAVID J.      1855  FALKERSON     DANIEL S.     BENTON           
ENNIS          GEORGE W.     1883  EIGHMY        AMOS          MANCHESTER       
ENSIGN         ALVAN         1827  WORMLEY       GEORGE        HOPEWELL         
ENSIGN         DARIUS        1827  TOWNSEND      SAMUEL        SENECA           
ENSIGN         NELSON        1829  SIMSON        THOMAS W.     GORHAM           
ERDLE          LEWIS JR.     1866  ERDLE         LEWIS         SOUTH BRISTOL    
ESMOND         LULA          1881  GLEASON       EUGENE        PHELPS           
EYSTER         CORA MAY      1880  GARDNER       HARVEY        BRISTOL          
FAGAN          CHARLES       1859  FRAZER        JOHN P.                        
FAILING        BESSIE A.     1885  ALLEMAN       SUSAN E.      GENEVA           
FARR           HENRY         1874  BOULLARD      IRA S.        GENEVA           
FAUROT         JACOB P.      1853  LINCOLN       MARVIN D.     HOPEWELL         
FELTON         ALEXANDER     1832  FULTON        JOSEPH        SENECA           
FERGUSON       KITTIE J.     1887  HORTON        JAMES         RUSHVILLE        
FILBRICK       EUNICE        1840  SHERMAN       JOHN W.       PHELPS           
FINN           VERA          1897  KENFIELD      JESSE L.      NAPLES           
FISHER         ALMOND        1844  WELLS         CLEMENT       CANANDAIGUA      
FISHER         LIANDA        1847  BROWN         LUTHER        CANANDAIGUA      
FISHER         WILLIAM       1847  WOOD          JOHN          PHELPS           
FISHER         JEREMIAH      1851  BEUZERVILLE   GEORGE        PHELPS           
FISHER         JEREMIAH      1853  HAMLIN        WILLIAM A.    EAST BLOOMFIELD  
FLEMING        DRIUS         1845  WYKOFF        ANDREW P.     CLARENCE         
FLETCHER       MARIA         1830  CHENEY        EPHRAIM W.    RICHMOND         
FLINN          JOHN          1865  COPLISE       PATRICK       HOPEWELL         
FLOWERS        CLARA MAY     1876  WARD          WILLIAM       CANANDAIGUA      
FLOYD          HENRY         1863  FAIRCHILD     JAMES C.      CANANDAIGUA      
FLOYD          EDWARD H.     1863  FAIRCHILD     JAMES C.      CANANDAIGUA      
FLOYD          LUCY          1863  FAIRCHILD     JAMES C.      CANANDAIGUA      
FLOYD          WILLIAM C.    1863  FAIRCHILD     JAMES C.      CANANDAIGUA      
FOLEY          WILLIAM F.    1856  WIMITT        ANDREW        NAPLES           
FOSTER         GEORGE W.     1857  MARTIN        ADMIRAL N.    EAST BLOOMFIELD  
FOX            SUSAN JANE    1841  TICHENOR      ISAAC M.      CANANDAIGUA      
FRANCISCO      FRANKLIN E.   1870  FRANCISCO     JOHN R.       MIDDLESEX        
FRANCISCO      ANNIE         1878  COVIL         MRS. EMORY    FARMINGTON       
FRANKLIN       AVALINE       1837  WALKER        BRADFORD      CANANDAIGUA      
FREEMAN        CHARLES H.    1851  LYMAN         WILLIAM       FARMINGTON       
GAGE           ALICE M.      1861  TUBBS         SETH          RICHMOND         
GARDNER        CALEB COWEN   1828  COWEN         CALEB         SENECA           
GARNDER        EVA           1877  REED          VINCENT       PHELPS           
GATFIELD       MARY ANN      1831  TRIPP         REUBEN        CANANDAIGUA      
GAY            GEORGE W.     1839  FULTON        HUGH          SENECA           
GERMAN         MARIAH        1834  PURCHASE      WILLIAM       PHELPS           
GERMAN         LUCRESIA      1834  SWIFT         JARVIS        PHELPS           
GIDDINGS       WILLIAM       1856  HALL          SIMON         SOUTH BRISTOL    
GLENNCOF       C. HENRY      1871  PINSER        JERUSHA       SENECA           
GORDON         MARGARET      1827  MC KANE       ROBERT        SENECA           
GORDON         SARAH JANE    1837  CHRISLER      PETER         MANCHESTER       
GOULD          CARRIE MAY    1893  WOODRUFF      ED./MINNIE    EAST NEWARK      
GRANSTON       CHARLES       1881  HARDY         JOSEPH        SENECA           
GRANT          ALEXANDER     1841  KELLOGG       DANIEL P.     CANANDAIGUA      
GRAVES         EDNA D.       1898  WHITBECK      WILLIAM C.    GORHAM           
GREEN          KENNETH J.    1888  EDGETT        MILES/MARY    VICTOR           
GREENOW        JOHN LEWIS    1892  GLEW          DAVID/SARAH   HOPEWELL         
GREENWAY       FLORENCE      1894  HILDRETH      JOHN          PHELPS           
GREGORY        WILLARD       1828  ARCHIBALD     WILLIAM       HOPEWELL         
GREGORY        HIRAM         1829  ROYCE         AMOS          GORHAM           
GREGORY        WILLARD       1830  KNAP          HALSTED       HOPEWELL         
GREGORY        JOHN F.       1832  HENRY         ALBERT        GORHAM           
GRIFFING       MARIAH        1830  CHAPIN        SILAS         SENECA           
GRUMMONS       JOHN S.       1834  HOUGH         ALFRED C.     PHELPS           
HACKETT        JAMES         1841  CHAPIN        THADEUS       CANANDAIGUA      
HAFFY          MARY          1880  MELSER        EDWARD        CLIFTON SPRINGS  
HALEY          THOMAS        1881  JONES         HOWELL        ATTICA           
HALL           MARY C.       1847  DURGAN        DENIS         GENEVA           
HALL           ROSA J.       1874  EASTWOOD      WILLIAM       MOUNT MORRIS     
HALL           GENEVIEVE A.  1874  EASTWOOD      DANIEL        MOUNT MORRIS     
HALLETT        IDA D.        1885  WEST          ELY           CANANDAIGUA      
HAMMOND        CLAIRE F.     1874  BROWNING      MARY ANN J.   PHELPS           
HANAN          PATRICK       1856  PERKINS       ANSEL         VICTOR           
HANNAN         GEORGE S.     1856  PRESCOTT      PHILO B.      WHEATLAND        
HANNAN         JOHN          1858  DAVIS         JAMES         EAST BLOOMFIELD  
HARBOR         MINNIE        1864  BENHAM        DAVID V.                       
HARDY          MARGARET      1835  MORSE         CHAUNCY       CANANDAIGUA      
HARDY          REBECKA       1836  WHEELER       JONAS M.      CANANDAIGUA      
HARDY          MATILDA       1841  JENKINS       LEWIS         MANCHESTER       
HARRINGTON     ELISHA        1836  HUIE          THOMAS        SENECA           
HARRIS         JULIA         1881  SHAY          JOHN          FAYETTE          
HARRIS         HENRY         1835  FARLEY        WILLIAM       MANCHESTER       
HARRIS         SOPHIA        1841  CUFFMAN       ALBERT        PALMYRA          
HARRIS         LIZZIE        1882  AMBUSH        STEPHEN J.    GENEVA           
HART           CALVIN B.     1845  GREEN         JOSEPH        COHOCTON         
HASKINS        JOHN          1827  CARLOUGH      DAVID         HOPEWELL         
HASKINS        JOHN          1829  PEAT          EZRA M.       VICTOR           
HATCH          FREDERICK P.  1843  MC NUTT       THOMAS        CANANDAIGUA      
HATCH          FREDERICK P.  1847  GOODING       EPHRAIM       BRISTOL          
HATCH          EDITH MAY     1871  MC PHERSON    ARCHIBALD W.  BUFFALO          
HATTIS         SOLOMON       1828  COOLEY        BERIAH        MANCHESTER       
HATTIS         RICHARD       1828  SMITH         NATHANIEL     GORHAM           
HATTLER        CHARLES M.    1873  BISHOFF       AUGUSTUS C.   GENEVA           
HAWLEY         FRANKLIN F.   1854  VAN OSDOL     PETER         NAPLES           
HAYDEN         THOMAS A.     1842  VAN BUREN     ALEXANDER     CANANDAIGUA      
HAYDEN         FRANCES A.    1842  STOW          TIMOTHY       EAST BLOOMFIELD  
HAYES          CARRIE        1878  JOHNSON       MARY          CANANDAIGUA      
HAYNES         MARY          1837  WILLIAM       ELIJAH        MANCHESTER       
HAYWARD        ADELIA        1855  FRANCISCO     JACOB         CANADICE         
HAYWARD        ELIZA J.      1856  DIXON         JOHN          CANANDAIGUA      
HEATH          MARY JANE     1860  MC UMBER      JEHIEL        VICTOR           
HENRY          CORNELIUS     1832  TRACY         IRA           CANANDAIGUA      
HENRY          CORNELIUS     1837  TRACEY        IRA           CANANDAIGUA      
HERENDEEN      CHARLES       1865  HERENDEEN     WELCOME D.    FARMINGTON       
HERINGTON      REYNOLDS      1840  LAWERANCE     THOMAS        SENECA           
HERRINGTON     JAMES         1837  LAKE          JOSEPH        FARMINGTON       
HICKS          AARON         1827  GOFF          JOEL G.       SENECA           
HICKS          SAMUEL        1827  MORROW        LAKEY         PHELPS           
HILL           GARDNER       1832  HAMMOND       CALEB D.      MANCHESTER       
HOBIN          MARY          1827  RIPPEY        WILLIAM       SENECA           
HOBIN          TIMOTHY       1827  BEACH         DAVID W.      HOPEWELL         
HOGLE          ELIZABETH     1836  FULTON        JOSEPH        SENECA           
HOLMES         BETSEY        1840  ARNOLD        WILLIAM       RICHMOND         
HOMES          JOSEPH        1840  ARNOLD        WILLIAM       HOPEWELL         
HORTON         SAMUEL        1846  FORSHAY       ABRAHAM       HOPEWELL         
HORTON         JAMES         1846  BIGELOW       SANFORD       PHELPS           
HORTON         ELEN L.       1852  HORTON        CORNELIUS S.  MANCHESTER       
HORTON         EUNICE        1868  THOMPKINS     B.F.          SENECA           
HORTON         JULIA         1887  BUSH          S.G/AMELIA    SMETHPORT        
HOSMER         GEORGE A.     1855  STONE         JOHN J.       HOPEWELL         
HULBERT        ELLA          1886  ALLEN         JAMES W.      CANANDAIGUA      
HULLAHAN       JERRY         1873  RYON          JOHN A.       SOUTH BRISTOL    
HUMPHREY       CORINTHA      1847  HUMPHREY      AVIS T.       VICTOR           
HUNTLEY        LUCINDA       1834  MC KNIGHT     JOHN          VARICK           
HUNTONE        GEORGE E.     1875  HUNTONE       ELIJAH        GORHAM           
HUNTONE        WILLIAM H.    1875  HUNTONE       ELIJAH        GORHAM           
HURD           LORA LORANA   1839  MANTANYE      ELIJAH W.     CANANDAIGUA      
HUTCHINSON     JAMES         1857  RICE          GEORGE        SENECA           
HYNES          CATHARINE F.  1843  HOWE          ISRAEL        GORHAM           
INGERSOL       MARY          1830  WOOD          JOHN          SENECA           
INGERSOL       JOANNA        1830  NICHOLS       ANN           SENECA           
JACKSON        EZEKIEL       1829  POTTS         WILLIAM       SENECA           
JACKSON        SOPHIA        1841  ANDREWS       SAMUEL H.     CANANDAIGUA      
JACKSON        ANZERILL      1843  BATES         PHINEAS P.    CANANDAIGUA      
JACKSON        HATTIE BELL   1885  KENNIE        HARRIET M.    GENEVA           
JOHNSON        CORNELIA      1840  ROBINS        RUSSELL       GENEVA           
JOHNSON        NATHAN        1846  WILSON        JOHN          GORHAM           
JOHNSON        LYDIA ANN     1850  GROVE         MARTIN        SENECA           
JOHNSON        WILLIAM H.    1854  MORRELL       GEORGE        EAST BLOOMFIELD  
JOHNSON        HATTIE        1880  PHILLIPS      MRS.EDWARD    MANCHESTER       
JOHNSON        CHARLES       1881  TALBOT        WILLIAM       CLARKSON         
JOINER         JOHN W.       1846  PENN          WILLIAM       HOPEWELL         
JOINER         ROBERT C.     1847  SNYDER        WILLIAM H.    GORHAM           
JONES          CHARLES       1828  SUTHERLAND    NEZER         GORHAM           
JONES          ALBERT        1850  DENTON        MICHAEL C.    CANANDAIGUA      
JUDD           AUGUSTUS F.   1864  WHITNEY       JAMES         RUSH             
JUDD           WILLIAM       1864  HAMMOND       JOHN          MOUNT MORRIS     
JUNIOR         AGNES         1873  BANKS         SPENCER       MIDDLESEX        
KAY            MARY          1887  WILLIAMS      GEORGE W.     SMETHPORT        
KAY            ALICE         1887  ALLEN         P.S.          DAYTON           
KAY            CLARENCE      1887  SMITH         GEORGE/SARAH  AMMIN (?), PA.   
KAY            MAUD          1887  BULESON       EULALIA       ROULETT, PA      
KAY            CHARLES       1887  POTTER        SILAS         DAYTON           
KAY            MAUD          1888  ENGLISH       OSCAR         DAYTON           
KEEFE          JAMES         1898  RUSSELL       JAMES         CANANDAIGUA      
KEEFE          SUSAN         1898  RUSSELL       JAMES         CANANDAIGUA      
KELEIKER       MICHAEL       1878  HEFFERN       SARAH         SENECA           
KELLEY         BETSEY        1855  TUBBS         MOSES         BRISTOL          
KELLY          FRANK M.      1886  WILBER        JOHN T.       MANCHESTER       
KING           BRYANT        1833  WOODARD       DAVID         PHELPS           
KING           DANIEL        1833  CARR          EDSON         CANANDAIGUA      
KING           CHARLES       1883  KEAN          BENJAMIN F.   SENECA           
KINNEY         MAY BELLE     1898  FAKE          LA FAYETTE    POTTER           
KNAPP          LORETTA M.    1872  ____          CALVIN V.     VICTOR           
KNICKERBACKER  BELA          1828  CLAYTON       ROBERT        HOPEWELL         
KNICKERBACKER  MARY          1829  BATES         STEPHEN JR.   HOPEWELL         
KNICKERBACKER  CAROLINE      1833  LAMPORT       WILLIAM H.    BARRINGTON       
KYSLER         FRANK         1868  HUIE          JOHN          SENECA           
LANSING        KATIE         1880  HART          HARVEY        MANCHESTER       
LATHAM         BELIA         1854  POWELL        PHILIP F.     GORHAM           
LATHAM         BELIA         1857  CURTIS        SAMUEL        RICHMOND         
LAWRENCE       WILLIAM       1879  LAWRENCE      THEODORE      MANCHESTER       
LEGGETT        MARY M.       1886  EVANS         WILLIAM       GORHAM           
LEGGETT        HARRIET A.    1886  EVANS         WILLIAM       GORHAM           
LEGORE         JENNIE        1857  LEGORE        ISAAC         NAPLES           
LEVY           STELLA M.     1897  JONES         J.LEVY        CANANDAIGUA      
LEWIS          DAVID         1834  BEIDLER       JOHN          CANANDAIGUA      
LIVINGSTON     CHANCY        1839  HAMPSHIRE     HENRY         SENECA           
LIVINGSTON     ALEXANDER     1839  MATTISON      ELIJAH K.     HOPEWELL         
LOGAN          GRACE         1879  KNAUP         JANE          MANCHESTER       
LONG           ELIZA         1864  PECK          HENRY J.      PHELPS           
LORD           GEORGE H.     1878  RUBERT        LANSING       PHELPS           
LORD           HENRY V.      1878  RUBERT        LANSING       PHELPS           
LOTT           ALBERT H.     1903  PEARSALL      WILLIS        SENECA           
LOVETT         JOSEPH        1853  SAXTON        STEPHEN       CANANDAIGUA      
LYNN           MELVIN        1832  DOUGLASS      GEORGE        GORHAM           
LYONS          RICHARDSON    1849  MILLER        COLLISTER     GORHAM           
MACKEY         FREDDIE       1879  VAN WORMER    ROBERT        PHELPS           
MADIGAN        FRANK         1858  GRAY          JOSEPH        SENECA           
MALAY          EDWARD        1830  COWING        MARSHALL J.   SENECA           
MALLERY        JOHN JR.      1836  FRANCISCO     MICHEL A.     GORHAM           
MANGAN         THOMAS        1881  MC CARTHY     BRIDGET       SENECA           
MARCH          CHARLES       1870  FIET          HENRY         SENECA           
MARONEY        CATHARINE     1868  PEYTON        ROWZEE        SENECA           
MARTIN         WILLIAM H.    1855  ABEY          RICHARD       HOPEWELL         
MASON          NETTIE        1885  JOHNSTON      HENRY                          
MASTON         MAY           1881  BROWN         MRS. CHARLES  DRESDEN          
MATTERSON      JOURMAN       1839  LAMPORT       JOHN          HOPEWELL         
MATTIGAN       MARY          1856  GUILFORD      HOMER W.      SENECA           
MAXWELL        JOSEPH        1865  MAXWELL       WILLIAM T.    CANANDAIGUA      
MC CARTY       FLORENCE      1856  CHENEY        EPHRAIM W.    CANANDAIGUA      
MC COTT        PETER         1831  TRIPP         REUBEN        CANANDAIGUA      
MC COY         JOHN          1855  COLLER        LEWIS         HOPEWELL         
MC KINLEY      ELECTA        1841  PAGE          AARON G.      SENECA           
MC KNUTT       CYRUS         1859  TIFFANY       ZACHARIAH F.  CANANDAIGUA      
MC MAION       FRANCES S.T   1855  TUBBS         SETH          RICHMOND         
MC NEER        ELIZABETH     1845  SIMONS        ROSWELL       SENECA           
MC NULTY       JOHN          1828  MC PHERSON    JAMES         GORHAM           
MC STRAVICK    MAY           1891  THOMAS        HENRY FRANK   NAPLES           
MELECH         FRANK         1879  MC BRIDE      GEORGE        WEST BLOOMFIELD  
MENTOR         ELIJAH        1839  STANTON       JAMES P.      GORHAM           
MERIDETH       MANERVA       1844  SPEAR         SAMUEL        SENECA           
MERRILL        ANN           1837  SIMSON        GEORGE        SENECA           
MICHEL         MARY JANE     1847  BROUGHALL     JOHN          CANANDAIGUA      
MILES          ANDREW J.     1845  COY           NATHAN H.     SOUTH BRISTOL    
MILLER         COLISTER      1828  MC NULTY      CHARLES       GORHAM           
MILLER         FREDERICK     1886  VAN DYNE      JOHN          PHELPS           
MILLS          URIAH         1841  DEPUE         HIRAM         HOPEWELL         
MITCHELL       FRANCES       1834  GRAMM         ALFRED        HOPEWELL         
MONROE         JAMES         1832  SHAW          ABIJAH        NAPLES           
MONROE         CALEB         1845  SALISBURY     HARMON        SOUTH BRISTOL    
MONROE         GENEVA        1847  MONROE        THEODORE JR.  SENECA           
MONTGOMERY     ELEN          1852  SUTHERLAND    LEWIS J.      CANANDAIGUA      
MOODY          DANIEL        1829  HAYES         JAMES         HOPEWELL         
MOON           HAROLD B.     1897  MC DONALD     BENJAMIN G.   SENECA           
MOON           HARROLD       1901  EIGHMEY       HENRY                          
MOONEY         PHILETUS D.   1840  NEWTON        EZRA          HOPEWELL         
MORLEY         TIMOTHY JR.   1827  WILDER        ELIJAH JR.                     
MORLEY         NELSON        1828  GREEN         JAMES B.      GORHAM           
MORLEY         NELSON        1829  WHITE         DANIEL        GORHAM           
MORRIS         GEORGE        1843  BROWN         ALEXANDER     SENECA           
MULLEN         ALANSON       1888  WILLSON       DELMAR        HARRISON, PA.    
MULLER         FRANKLIN      1888  ROOKS         EZEKIEL       HARRISON, PA     
MUNROE         ELIZA         1844  BLODGET       JOSEPH        GORHAM           
MURPHY         MARY          1885  MURPHY        PATRICK       GENEVA           
MURRELL        CHARLES W.    1858  MURRELL       WILLIAM       EAST BLOOMFIELD  
NEAL           FREDERICK     1849  BALL          WILLIAM       VICTOR           
NEEDLOCK       THOMAS C.     1838  FULTON        JOSEPH        SENECA           
NELSON         EDWARD        1855  STONE         JOHN J.       HOPEWELL         
NELSON         JANE          1856  GOOLD         ALFRED        EAST BLOOMFIELD  
NELSON         MARIA         1857  GRIFFITH      HENRY E.      EAST BLOOMFIELD  
NEWTON         FLORENCE E.   1900  WILLIAMS      HARRIET E.    CANANDAIGUA      
NICHLOY        MINNIE        1862  TIMERSON      CHARLES       CANANDAIGUA      
NORRIS         HARRIET E.    1842  BATES         DAVID C.      CANANDAIGUA      
NORRIS         JONATHAN W.   1842  WHITNEY       GEORGE L.     CANANDAIGUA      
NORTHAN        MARY JANE     1850  BARNS         MARY          SENECA           
NORTHUM        MARY JANE     1849  THOMPSON      JASPER T.     WEST BLOOMFIELD  
O'CONNOR       MARY ANN      1854  WILSON        CATHARINE     BRISTOL          
O'HARA         ANN           1837  HOWARD        HENRY         CANANDAIGUA      
O'HARA         JOHN          1837  HOWARD        HENRY         CANANDAIGUA      
O'NEAL         ADA MAY       1871  FARRINGTON    DEWIT C.      CANANDAIGUA      
O'NEIL         SARAH         1878  CLARK         MRS. PERRY    RUSHVILLE        
O'NEIL         JENNIE        1879  STONE         BENJAMIN      ITALY            
O'NEIL         EGBERT        1881  FAILING       A.R.          PAVILION         
O'NIEL         EGBERT        1877  SOMERSET      WILLIAM       PHELPS           
ONTARIO        BLANCHE       1879  BAXTER        CYPRIAN       CANANDAIGUA      
ORR            JAMES         1854  WINDNAGLE     JACOB JR.     JERUSALEM        
OSBORN         CORDELIA C.   1829  REYNOLDS      JAMES         GENEVA           
OSBORN         CHARLES M.    1831  FENTON        JAMES         CANANDAIGUA      
OSBORN         LEWIS         1881  MATTOCK       GEORGE W.S.   MOUNT MORRIS     
PAGE           CHARLES M.    1885  RIEGEL        JOHN/MALINDA  FAYETTE          
PAGE           HENRY         1885  ELLIS         ELISHA                         
PANE           MARY E.       1852  SPIERS        SAMUEL        MANCHESTER       
PARISH         MOSES         1892  SMITH         SUSAN         PHELPS           
PARRISH        DAVID         1852  ABEY          RICHARD       HOPEWELL         
PEARSONS       LOREN S.      1827  SMITH         LEONARD W.    SENECA           
PEASE          ENOCH         1839  RICE          HENRY         GORHAM           
PENOYER        ELLSWORTH     1885  BRADY         RICHARD       BRISTOL          
PHELPS         ALBERT        1863  CURTIS        SAMUEL        RICHMOND         
PHILIPS        SOPHIAH       1838  PHILIPS       BARNARD W.    CANANDAIGUA      
PHILIPS        AMANDA        1838  PHILIPS       BARNARD W.    CANANDAIGUA      
PICKETT        GRACE         1888  MC GOWAN      WILLIAM       CANANDAIGUA      
PIERCE         ELIZA ANN     1837  RITCHIE       DAVID         GENEVA           
POMEROY        GEORGE W.     1849  ABEY          RICHARD       HOPEWELL         
POOL           ROY E.        1886  POOL          EDWARD B.     BRISTOL          
POST           JOHN          1829  NIVER         ANDREW        BENTON           
POWELL         IDA           1881  HAWLEY        WALACE        EAST ROY         
POWELL         JAMES EDWARD  1894  PEARSON       CHARLES S.    GORHAM           
PRATT          ELISHA        1830  SIMPSON       GEORGE        SENECA           
PRITCHARD      ARTHUR        1888  THOMPSON      JAMES         HOPEWELL         
QUINN          MARGARET      1841  BUCKAN        MARY ANN      HOPEWELL         
RANDALL        IDA M.        1878  LATHEY        LOUISA        OAKS CORNERS     
RAPP           JAMES ALEX.   1842  ANTIS         ROBERT        CANANDAIGUA      
RAYMOND        MALETTA       1829  PIXLEY        ORA           MANCHESTER       
REDMAN         MARY JANE     1871  PIKE          BENJAMIN P.   CANANDAIGUA      
REED           ALEXANDER     1828  FULTON        JOSEPH        SENECA           
REED           EDWARD        1828  SIMSON        GEORGE        SENECA           
REEMER         JOHN S.       1840  SMITH         LUCIUS        EAST BLOOMFIELD  
REEMER         JOHN L.       1842  GILBERT       THADDEUS      SOUTH BRISTOL    
REMER          CHARLES H.    1841  FULTON        SAMUEL A.     SENECA           
RHENBURY       ELSIE         1885  BROWER        CINTHA        PHELPS           
RHINEHART      WILLIAM       1832  HALL          JOHN          CANANDAIGUA      
RICHARDSON     GEORGE G.     1895  RICHARDSON    JENNIE A.     PHELPS           
RILEY          FRANCES       1856  MATTESON      J.J.          CANANDAIGUA      
RIVERS         JOHN          1853  DE GRAFF      WILLIAM S.    GORHAM           
RIVERS         FRANCIS       1854  BUCHAN        WILLIAM       HOPEWELL         
RIVERS         JOHN          1855  DE GRAFF      SETH          GORHAM           
RIVERS         LOUISA        1855  DE GRAFF      JOHN          SENECA           
ROBERTS        RUSSELL P.    1846  THOMAS        OMAR          CANANDAIGUA      
RODGERS        CHARLES       1829  MC INTIRE     SAMUEL        SENECA           
ROGERS         NORA          1875  COLE          CHARLES E.    GENEVA           
ROOSE          ASAHEL        1844  STANDISH      GEORGE        SOUTH BRISTOL    
ROSE           RACHEL        1838  WOODRUFF      JACOB L.      CANANDAIGUA      
ROSE           LUCY          1840  SHERMAN       PHINEAS S.    PHELPS           
ROSE           JUDAH ANN     1840  HASKINS       CYRUS F.      MANCHESTER       
ROSE           ASAHEL        1841  SHARROCK      WILLIAM H.    CANANDAIGUA      
ROSE           LUCY          1842  BATTIN        WILLIAM B.    GORHAM           
ROSE           DANIEL W.     1865  CHRYSLER      DAVID H.      MIDDLESEX        
ROSE           WILLIAM       1872  MC DONALD     JAMES         HOPEWELL         
ROSE           CLARENCE      1872  MC DONALD     J.M.          RICHMOND         
ROSE           ANNA          1873  BURNS         JOHN C.       MANCHESTER       
ROSE           ANNA          1876  SNYDER        GEORGE        PORT GIBSON      
ROSE           JENNIE LIND   1878  TILTON        JOHN H.       STANLEY          
ROSE           JENNIE        1879  BEAN          ALBERT L.     CANADICE         
ROWE           CHARLES M.    1832  POWER         MARVIN        FARMINGTON       
RUSS           JOHN NELSON   1845  MOORE         PEARSON       CANANDAIGUA      
RUSSELL        CATHARINE     1841  FISK          JONATHAN      CANANDAIGUA      
RUSSELL        CHARLES       1846  ROBSON        JAMES         GORHAM           
RUSSELL        ELIZA         1849  PICKLE        WILLIAM       HOPEWELL         
RYAN           ANNIE         1852  PERSONS       CALVIN P.     CANANDAIGUA      
SAGE           SYLVENUS      1835  HART          MILO          CANANDAIGUA      
SAGE           MARISH        1835  GORHAM        NATHANIEL     CANANDAIGUA      
SAGE           LOISA         1840  BEACH         ELIAS         GENEVA           
SAGE           MILES H.      1879  SAGE          MINERVA E.    VICTOR           
SALTER         HENRY         1846  FULTON        JOSEPH        SENECA           
SALTER         CHARLOTTE     1849  WEBSTER       JOSEPH        SENECA           
SANDERS        CALEB         1828  BIRDSEYE      JAMES         HOPEWELL         
SANFORD        HENRY         1847  REYNOLDS      WILLIAM T.    CANANDAIGUA      
SCOT           MERCY         1829  CARSON        ROBERT        SENECA           
SCOTT          JARED         1827  KNAPP         JARED         MANCHESTER       
SCOTT          ELIZA MARIA   1832  ROSE          ROBERT L.     RICHMOND         
SCOTT          GEORGE        1832  MC CORMICK    WILLIAM       PHELPS           
SCOTT          ARMENIA E.    1850  HERSHEY       WILLIAM       EAST BLOOMFIELD  
SCOTT          LEWIS         1853  MAXWELL       WILLIAM       CANANDAIGUA      
SCOTT          JAMES         1854  STEWARD       AUSTIN        CANANDAIGUA      
SEFUS          WILLIAM       1837  LAKE          JOSEPH        FARMINGTON       
SELLICK        ASHER         1837  FULTON        JOSEPH        SENECA           
SERVIS         HENRIETTA S.  1827  HOWEY         THOMAS        CANANDAIGUA      
SERVIS         MARY ANN      1871  SQUIRES       JESSIE C.     SENECA           
SHAFFER        HARRIET       1830  BATES         DAVID C.      CANANDAIGUA      
SHALLEN        GEORGE L.     1878  BURLINGAME    ABEL          RICHMOND         
SHARP          MARY          1868  STARK         JEDEDIAH H.   GORHAM           
SHARP          ANNE E.       1868  STARK         JEDEDIAH H.   GORHAM           
SHATTUCK       CHARLES       1845  BUSHRU        FREDERICK     CANANDAIGUA      
SHAUNESEE      THOMAS        1841  PALMER        CHARLES       NAPLES           
SHAW           JOHN          1842  PAGE          ALFORD        SENECA           
SHAW           EMILY         1855  BARKS         THOMAS        CANADICE         
SHEFFIELD      BERTHA L.     1897  BAILEY        ALBERT        VICTOR           
SHELDON        MARION F.     1829  MARSH         JONATHAN E.   VICTOR           
SHERMAN        HENRY         1840  WYCOFF        DANIEL        HOPEWELL         
SHERRY         ANN ELIZA     1843  MC KANE       SAMUEL        BENTON           
SHOLES         WILLARD       1864  ROBINS        JOHN G.       FARMINGTON       
SHORTER        JOHN          1839  BLOSSOM       SAMUEL        SENECA           
SIMMONS        LAMBERT       1834  MC KNIGHT     JOHN          VARICK           
SKINNER        LUCY JANE     1877  TAYLOR        CHAUNCY V.    BRISTOL          
SLOAT          JOHN          1882  OLMSTEAD      HENRY         COVINGTON        
SLOUT          MILLIE E.     1890  RAY           WILLIAM       ROCHESTER        
SLOUT          LUCY          1890  HANSON        EDMUND D.     BATAVIA          
SMITH          DANIEL        1827  ST.CLAIR      ELIJAH        SENECA           
SMITH          REBECCA       1833  CODY          JAMES         GORHAM           
SMITH          WILLIAM       1834  BENNETT       JOSEPH        VICTOR           
SMITH          JOHN          1849  DENTON        MICHAEL C.    CANANDAIGUA      
SMITH          LILLY M.      1878  DORRANCE      SAMUEL B.     BRISTOL          
SMITH          IDA MAY       1891  CLAYTON       WM./ELLEN     PHELPS           
SMITH          BYRON         1891  CLAYTON       WM./ELLEN     PHELPS           
SMITH          PEARL         1892  SMITH         CATHERINE                      
SMITH          CLARA LOUISA  1895  VAN ANDEN     JOSEPH        GORHAM           
SOUSICE        FRANCIS       1883  MILLER        ANSON C.      GENEVA           
SPRAGUE        LEMUEL S.     1841  SPENCER       ROBERT        CANANDAIGUA      
SPRAGUE        HANNAH        1845  MATHEWSON     HENRY         WALWORTH         
SQUIRES        ELIZABETH     1842  HOBBY         CHARLES E.    PHELPS           
STANBRO        JOHN A.       1853  FRANCISCO     MICHAEL J.    MIDDLESEX        
STANDISH       LAURA         1835  AUSTIN        JAMES G.      PHELPS           
STANDISH       MARY P.       1839  ADAMS         AMOS          PALMYRA          
STANTON        FLOYD         1877  PARKER        HOMER R.      SOUTH BRISTOL    
STERLING       CARRIE M.     1891  GREEN         CARRIE E.     CANANDAIGUA      
STEWART        ALICE A.      1859  WARREN        MILTON        HOPEWELL         
STROBE         NICHOLAS      1856  CORTRIGHT     GARRETT       SENECA           
SUTTON         HENRY O.      1833  SHEPARD       ALEXANDER S.  MIDDLESEX        
SUTTON         HARVEY        1836  WIRTS         STEPHEN M.    MANCHESTER       
SUTTON         ELISHA        1839  STRONG        DANIL         BRISTOL          
SUTTON         MARY          1839  ROSS          ANDREW        SENECA           
SUTTON         EDWARD        1882  TOMKINSON     JOHN R.       WILLIAMSON       
SUTTON         JOHN E.       1883  PERKINS       ANGELINE      SCRIBA           
SWAN           MCKINLEY      1900  DIBBLE        HENRY H.      PALMYRA          
SWIFT          ALBERT        1873  BREWSTER      HARIET        FARMINGTON       
SYLVESTER      ROYAL         1828  VAN GELDER    ABRAHAM       SENECA           
SYLVESTER      JOHN          1828  REES          PORTER        HOPEWELL         
TATE           RUTH          1840  SUTHERLAND    WILLIAM       CANANDAIGUA      
TATE           MARY          1841  SPENCER       MINDWELL      CANANDAIGUA      
TATE           THOMAS        1844  WIMBLES       WILLIAM       CANANDAIGUA      
TAYLOR         DARWIN        1839  SNYDER        GEORGE        GORHAM           
TAYLOR         GEORGE        1852  PIPER         WILLIAM       SENECA           
TAYLOR         WILLIAM       1855  RICE          EDWARD        HOPEWELL         
THACHER        ISAAC         1835  SHEKELL       RICHARD H.    PHELPS           
THACHER        ELIZA ANN     1835  SHEKELL       RICHARD H.    PHELPS           
THACHER        LUCINDA M.    1842  CHAPIN        SILAS         SENECA           
THAYER         HENRY         1853  MOON          JASPER P.     BRISTOL          
THOMPSON       W. SCOTT      1865  BACKUS        CLINTON C.    CANANDAIGUA      
THOMPSON       W. SCOTT      1867  BACKUS        CLINTON C.    CANANDAIGUA      
TORRY          EMELINE       1828  WORMLEY       JOHN          HOPEWELL         
TRACY          ALEXANDER     1834  HARTSOUGH     WELLS         GORHAM           
TRACY          THOMAS E.     1840  BERRYHILL     ANDREW        CANANDAIGUA      
TROYEL         MARGARET      1894  BARRY         ANDREW J.     MANCHESTER       
TRYON          A. SOPHIA     1885  TRYON         EDWARD J.     PHELPS           
TURNER         CHARLES       1844  NORTH         ROBINSON      CANANDAIGUA      
TURNY          KATHERINE     1869  TATE          CALHOUN       CANANDAIGUA      
TWOHEY         BRIDGET       1853  BUELL         AUGUSTUS      EAST BLOOMFIELD  
UPWOOD         HARRIET       1840  REED          JOHN S.       SENECA           
UPWOOD         HARRIET       1845  HAVENS        WILLIAM B.    GORHAM           
VAN ALLEN      ANN ELIZA     1831  PRICE         PHINEAS       FARMINGTON       
VAN ALSTINE    HIRAM         1832  ADAMS         JOSEPH        CANANDAIGUA      
VAN ALSTINE    ABRAHAM       1844  GRINNELL      THOMAS B.     FARMINGTON       
VAN ANDING     BEULAH        1879  VAN ANDING    CHARLES       RUSHVILLE        
VAN BURGA      BETSEY        1840  SPEER         JOHN          GORHAM           
VAN BURGA      HARRIET       1841  CLARK         JOHN          HOPEWELL         
VAN CUREN      WILLIAM       1853  KINGSLEY      WATERMAN      HOPEWELL         
VAN DANN       MARY          1858  DIXON         JOHN B.       SENECA           
VAN GUILDER    HENRY         1856  OTTLEY        SAMUEL P.     SENECA           
VAN WIE        CHARLES       1862  CHASE         JAMES         CANANDAIGUA      
VAN WINKLE     SARAH         1830  WARD          ELIZA G.      CANANDAIGUA      
VAN WINKLE     LUCRETIA      1830  HALE          EBENEZER      CANANDAIGUA      
WAGSTAFF       MARY          1829  WALLING       SHELDON       VICTOR           
WALES          THOMAS        1877  WARNER        WILLIAM       SPRINGWATER      
WALKER         STEPHEN       1844  FENTON        JAMES         CANANDAIGUA      
WALLACE        WILLIAM       1846  FULTON        JOSEPH        SENECA           
WALTON         LULA MAY      1888  CRABTREE      MARY          SENECA           
WARD           CATHARINE A.  1832  SLEGHT        ANDREW        CANANDAIGUA      
WARDEN         HELLEN E.     1858  FELLOWS       JOSEPH E.     SOUTH BRISTOL    
WATERMAN       NELLIE        1873  LYON          GEORGE        GENEVA           
WATERMAN       AMELIA        1880  TENNANT       CHARLES L.    NAPLES           
WATERMAN       MINNIE BELL   1880  BELDEN        CARRIE        GENEVA           
WATERMAN       WILLIE        1892  PIERSON       MRS. J.D.     SENECA           
WATERMAN       JENETT        1892  WOOD          MYRON         JERUSALEM        
WATERMAN       LEO           1898  SHEPPARD      WILLIAM H.    SENECA           
WATKINS        STEPHEN       1865  WHEELER       ROBERT                         
WATKINS        JOHN          1886  HULL          JOSEPH T.     CANEADEA         
WEBB           NELLIE        1867  WEBB          WILLIAM A.    NAPLES           
WEBB ANNA      JAMES         1874  WATKINS       JAMES W.      NAPLES           
WEBB ANNA      LIZZIE        1874  FERGUSON      LEVI          CLIFTON SPRINGS  
WEST           MARY JANE     1892  COMBS         SAM'L/SALOME  GENEVA           
WEST           HOWARD S.     1901  SMITH         HENRY W.      SENECA FALLS     
WESTFIELD      CORA          1882  DUNHAM        MARY          TYRE             
WESTLEY        WILLIAM       1849  HANCOCK       LUTHER        RICHMOND         
WHITE          SETH STANLEY  1886  MC DONALD     SETH          GORHAM           
WHITE          IDA MAY       1890  ROSE          ASAHEL/ANNIE  BRISTOL          
WHITE          IDA MAY       1893  NIGHAM        JOHN          RICHMOND         
WILBER         ELIZA ANN     1830  RUMNEY        JOHN B.       SENECA           
WILBER         POLLY         1831  GANYARD       ERASTUS       BRISTOL          
WILSON         WILLIAM       1844  CLEMENTS      ALEXANDER     SENECA           
WILSON         MARGARET      1845  NICHOLSON     JOHN          PHELPS           
WILSON         LUCINDA       1845  NICHOLSON     JOHN          PHELPS           
WINCHELL       THOMAS H.     1835  BARTLETT      BENJAMIN      ROMULUS          
WINCHELL       CLAREE        1880  FOLLET        SARAH         MANCHESTER       
WINFIELD       JULIANN       1830  RIPPEY        JOSEPH        SENECA           
WINFIELD       SIMON         1830  BARNES        DAVID         SENECA           
WOOD           MARY          1845  PROSSER       LYMAN         SENECA           
WOOD           GORDON        1845  PROSSER       LYMAN         SENECA           
WOOD           CHARLES       1849  DENTON        EZRA F.       CANANDAIGUA      
WRIGHT         HENRY T.      1847  DEPUE         JOHN          HOPEWELL         
WRIGHT         JOHN          1874  MC KINNEY     THOMAS        CANANDAIGUA      
WRIGHT         JAMES         1874  O'BRIEN       MICHAEL       RUSH             
YORK           MARY ANN      1849  HOPKINS       SOCRATES M.   RICHMOND         
YORK           MARY ANN      1850  FRESHOUR      GEORGE W.     HOPEWELL         
YORK           LEWIS         1852  CRUTHERS      GEROEG W.     SENECA           
YORK           LEWIS         1852  JOHNSON       CHARLES P.    PEHLPS           
YOUNG          PHEBE JANE    1834  WRIGHT        THOMAS        VICTOR           
ZIMMERMAN      GARDNER       1900  BOGART        WARD S.       SENECA           
TO HOME
TO OTHER COURT INDEXES