Nineteenth Century Jury List, Ontario County to 1855

Copyright: Ontario County 2005

Return to Home Page

LASTNAME              FIRSTNAME             YEAR  TOWN                  EXCUSE  
ABBEY                 CHINEY                1839  RICHMOND                      
ABBEY                 HIRAM                 1854  RICHMOND                      
ABBEY                 ISAAC J.              1850  RICHMOND                      
ABBEY                 ISAAC J.              1852  RICHMOND                      
ABBEY                 ISAAC J.              1853  RICHMOND                      
ABBEY                 ISAAC J.              1854  RICHMOND                      
ABBEY                 JET                   1826  MANCHESTER                    
ABBEY                 JET                   1827                                
ABBEY                 JOHN                  1827  RICHMOND                      
ABBEY                 JOHN                  1839  RICHMOND                      
ABBEY                 JOSHUA                1817  NAPLES                        
ABBEY                 JOSHUA                1815  NAPLES                        
ABBEY                 SAMUEL                1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
ABBEY                 SAMUEL                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
ABBEY                 SAMUEL                1805  CANANDAIGUA                   
ABBEY                 SAMUEL                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
ABBY                  JOSHUA                1811  NAPLES                        
ABLER                 JOSHUA                1812  NAPLES                        
ACER                  WILLIAM               1808  GORHAM                        
ACER                  WILLIAM               1808  GORHAM                        
ACER                  WILLIAM JR.           1808  BOYLE                         
ACER                  WILLIAM JR.           1808  BOYLE                         
ACHERSON              PETER P.              1817                                
ACKERSON              PETER P.              1848  PHELPS                        
ACKLEY                AARON C.              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ACKLEY                ARAN                  1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
ACKLEY                ARON                  1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
ACKLEY                CHANCEY B.            1854  SENECA                        
ACKLEY                JESSE                 1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
ACKLEY                JESSE                 1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
ACKLEY                JESSE                 1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
ACKLEY                JESSE                 1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
ACKLEY                JESSE                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
ACKLEY                JESSE                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ACKLEY                JOHN                  1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
ACKLEY                JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
ADAMS                 ABNER                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 ABNER                 1827                                
ADAMS                 ABNER                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 ABNER                 1808  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 ABNER                 1808  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 ABNER                 1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 ABRAHAM               1812  AVON                          
ADAMS                 ALDEN A.              1854  RICHMOND                      
ADAMS                 ALDEN A.              1854  RICHMOND                      
ADAMS                 ALDIN A.              1839  RICHMOND                      
ADAMS                 B. FRANKLIN           1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 BENJAMIN              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ADAMS                 CHARLES M.            1854  MANCHESTER                    
ADAMS                 DAVID D.              1839  CANADICE                      
ADAMS                 EPHRAIM               1829  RICHMOND                      
ADAMS                 EPHRAIM               1832  RICHMOND                      
ADAMS                 EPHRAIM               1833  RICHMOND                      
ADAMS                 JAMES                 1854  BRISTOL                       
ADAMS                 JAMES D.              1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
ADAMS                 JAMES D.              1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
ADAMS                 JAMES D.              1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
ADAMS                 JAMES D.              1854  BRISTOL                       
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1808  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1808                                
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1834  CANADICE                      
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1831  CANADICE                      
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1835  CANADICE                      
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1836  CANADICE                      
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1837  CANADICE                      
ADAMS                 JOHN                  1839  CANADICE                      
ADAMS                 JOHN 2ND.             1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 JOHN S.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ADAMS                 JONATHAN              1807                                
ADAMS                 JONATHAN              1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 JONATHAN              1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 JONATHAN              1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 JONATHAN              1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 JONATHAN              1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 JONATHAN              1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 JONATHAN              1799  CANANDARGUA                   
ADAMS                 JONATHAN              1845  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 JONATHAN MERIT        1816  WILLIAMSON                    
ADAMS                 JOSEPH                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 JOSEPH                1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 JOSEPH                1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 JOSEPH                1839  MANCHESTER                    
ADAMS                 MARK                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 MARK                  1818  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 MERRIT                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
ADAMS                 MORDECAI              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ADAMS                 MYRON                 1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 MYRON                 1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 MYRON                 1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 MYRON                 1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
ADAMS                 MYRON                 1845  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 MYRON                 1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 MYRON                 1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ADAMS                 OLIVER                1834  RICHMOND                      
ADAMS                 OLIVER                1835  RICHMOND                      
ADAMS                 REUBEN                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
ADAMS                 ROBERT                1813  LIVONIA                       
ADAMS                 ROBERT JR.            1815                                
ADAMS                 RUBEN                 1812  WILLIAMSON                    
ADAMS                 RUBEN JR.             1813  WILLIAMSON                    
ADAMS                 WALTER                1826  PHELPS                        
ADAMS                 WILLIAM               1807                                
ADAMS                 WILLIAM               1813                                
ADAMS                 WILLIAM               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 WILLIAM               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 WILLIAM JR.           1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ADAMS                 WOBLIS                1839  CANADICE                      
ADKINS                DANIEL W.             1817  NAPLES                        
ADSIT                 GEORGE H.             1844  PHELPS                        
ADSIT                 GEORGE H.             1854  PHELPS                        
AGATE                 WILLIAM               1805  NORTHFIELD                    
AGATE                 WILLIAM               1809  BOYLE                         
AIKEN                 ORRA                  1826                                
AIKENS                ORRA                  1826  RICHMOND                      
AILWORTH              LEVI C.               1854  VICTOR                        
AILWORTH              LEVI C.               1855  VICTOR                        
AINSWORTH             STEPHEN H.            1855  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
AINSWORTH             STEPHEN H.            1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
AKIN                  DAVID                 1806  PITTSTOWN                     
AKIN                  EBENEZER              1795  JERUSALEM                     
AKINS                 ASHBEL                1809  GENESEO                       
ALBAUGH               JOHN                  1810  PHELPS                        
ALBERTSON             DANIEL                1839  VICTOR                        
ALCOCK                WILLIAM               1833  GENEVA                EX.     
ALCOTT                DANIEL                1840  NAPLES                        
ALCUTT                ISAAC                 1808  GORHAM                        
ALDRICH                                     1813  ONTARIO                       
ALDRICH               AARON                 1842  PHELPS                        
ALDRICH               AARON                 1845  PHELPS                        
ALDRICH               AARON                 1847  PHELPS                        
ALDRICH               AARON                 1851  PHELPS                        
ALDRICH               AARON                 1853  PHELPS                        
ALDRICH               AARON                 1854  PHELPS                        
ALDRICH               ABRAHAM               1812  PALMYRA                       
ALDRICH               ABRAHAM               1809                                
ALDRICH               ADOLPHUS              1816  PERINTON                      
ALDRICH               ASA JR.               1812  PALMYRA                       
ALDRICH               BENAJAH               1812  PALMYRA                       
ALDRICH               BRYCE                 1812  PALMYRA                       
ALDRICH               EDWARD                1813  ONTARIO                       
ALDRICH               ESECK                 1839  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               HOSEA                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ALDRICH               HOSEA                 1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
ALDRICH               JAMES                 1807  SENECA                        
ALDRICH               JAMES                 1812  PALMYRA                       
ALDRICH               JOHN                  1831  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               JOHN                  1840  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               JOHN                  1839  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               LORENZO               1847  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               LORENZO               1854  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               MOWRY                 1826  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               MOWRY                 1829  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               MOWRY                 1831  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               MOWRY                 1832  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1827  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1833  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1834  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1835  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1836  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1838  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1839  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1841  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1839  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1843  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1845  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1850  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1851  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1852  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN                1854  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRICH               NATHAN L.             1853  MANCHESTER                    
ALDRICH               OREN                  1804  SENECA                        
ALDRICH               ORIN                  1803  SENECA                        
ALDRICH               SETH                  1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
ALDRICH               SETH                  1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
ALDRICH               SETH                  1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
ALDRICH               SETH                  1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
ALDRICH               SETH                  1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
ALDRICH               SETH                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ALDRICH               SEYMOUR               1839  HOPEWELL                      
ALDRICH               SEYMOUR               1844  HOPEWELL                      
ALDRICH               SEYMOUR               1850  HOPEWELL                      
ALDRICH               SEYMOUR               1852  HOPEWELL                      
ALDRICH               SEYMOUR               1854  HOPEWELL                      
ALDRICH               WILLIAM               1854  PHELPS                        
ALDRICH               WILLIS                1827  FARMINGTON                    
ALDRIDGE              GILBERT               1839  VICTOR                        
ALDRIDGE              GILBERT               1854  VICTOR                        
ALDRIDGE              JOHN                  1839  VICTOR                        
ALDRIDGE              SOLOMON               1809  BOYLE                         
ALDRIDGE              STEPHEN               1816  MIDDLESEX                     
ALEXANDER             THEOPHILUS            1807  SENECA                        
ALGER                 IRA                   1835  CANADICE                      
ALGER                 IRA                   1839  RICHMOND                      
ALGER                 JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ALGER                 JOHN                  1812  BLOOMFIELD                    
ALGER                 JOHN                  1813                                
ALGER                 JOHN                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
ALGER                 JOHN D.               1839  RICHMOND                      
ALGER                 JOSIAH                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ALLCOCK               WILLIAM               1833                        Y       
ALLEN                 ABIAL                 1850  MANCHESTER                    
ALLEN                 ABIAL                 1851  MANCHESTER                    
ALLEN                 CHANCY                1809                                
ALLEN                 CHARLES S.            1846  MANCHESTER                    
ALLEN                 CHAUNCEY              1804  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 CHAUNCEY              1803  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 ELI W.                1845  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
ALLEN                 ELI W.                1847  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
ALLEN                 ELI W.                1851  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
ALLEN                 ELY                   1818  BRISTOL               YES     
ALLEN                 ERASTUS H.            1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
ALLEN                 GEORGE                1816  SENECA                        
ALLEN                 JAMES                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
ALLEN                 JONAS                 1812  BLOOMFIELD                    
ALLEN                 JONAS                 1813                                
ALLEN                 JONAS                 1813  MENDON                        
ALLEN                 JONATHAN              1809                                
ALLEN                 JOSEPH                1848  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
ALLEN                 JOSEPH A.             1842  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 JOSEPH A.             1844  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
ALLEN                 JOSEPH A.             1850  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
ALLEN                 JOSEPH A.             1853  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
ALLEN                 JOSEPH A.             1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
ALLEN                 JUSTUS                1817  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 JUSTUS                1816  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 JUSTUS                1812  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 JUSTUS                1808  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 MARTIN                1854  SENECA                        
ALLEN                 MILES                 1828  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 MILES                 1829  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 NATHAN                1806  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 NATHAN                1812  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 NATHANIEL             1826                                
ALLEN                 NATHANIEL             1825                                
ALLEN                 PETER                 1804  PITTSTOWN                     
ALLEN                 PETER                 1803  PITTSTOWN                     
ALLEN                 THEOPHILUS            1804  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 THEOPHILUS            1805  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 THEOPHILUS            1809                                
ALLEN                 TIMOTHY               1826  FARMINGTON                    
ALLEN                 WILLIAM               1813  MENDON                        
ALLEN                 WILLIAM B.            1854  PHELPS                        
ALLEN                 WILLIAM H.            1854  BRISTOL                       
ALLEN                 WILLIAM O.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ALLEN                 WILLIAM O.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1835  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1836  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1840  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1842  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1839  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1844  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1849  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1851  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1853  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1854  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEAD                  1854  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              MEADE                 1855  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              RANSOM                1854  MANCHESTER                    
ALLERTON              STEPHEN               1835  MANCHESTER                    
ALLIN                 WILLIAM O.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ALLING                STEPHEN               1829  MANCHESTER                    
ALLING                STEPHEN               1831  MANCHESTER                    
ALLING                STEPHEN               1832  MANCHESTER                    
ALLING                STEPHEN               1833  MANCHESTER                    
ALLING                STEPHEN               1836  MANCHESTER                    
ALLING                STEPHEN               1837  MANCHESTER                    
ALLING                STEPHEN               1838  MANCHESTER                    
ALLING                STEPHEN               1841  MANCHESTER                    
ALLING                STEPHEN               1839  MANCHESTER                    
ALLING                STEPHEN               1843  MANCHESTER                    
ALVERSON              FREDERICK             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ALVERSON              STEPHEN               1812  SENECA                        
ALVORD                JOSEPH                1813  GENESEO                       
ALVORD                SEALY                 1809  BOYLE                         
AMABLE                RUSSELL               1809  LIMA                          
AMABLE                SAMUEL                1809  LIMA                          
AMBLER                STEPHEN               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
AMEN                  JOSEPH                1813  BENTON                        
AMIN                  JOSEPH                1809  SNELL                         
AMSDEN                ISAAC                 1812                                
AMSDEN                ISAAC                 1809                                
AMSDEN                ISAAC                 1806                                
AMSDEN                SIMEON                1818  PHELPS                        
AMSDEN                SIMEON                1812  SENECA                        
AMSDEN                SIMEON                1809                                
AMSDEN                TIMOTHY R.            1838  PHELPS                        
AMSDEN                WILLIAM               1839  SENECA                        
ANDERSON              ALVIN                 1809  CANADICE                      
ANDERSON              GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
ANDERSON              JAMES                 1826  RICHMOND                      
ANDERSON              JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
ANDERSON              JOSIAH                1831  GENEVA                M       
ANDERSON              JOSIAH                1831                        MIL.    
ANDERSON              ORIN                  1832  CANADICE                      
ANDERSON              ORIN                  1834  CANADICE                      
ANDERSON              ORIN                  1835  CANADICE                      
ANDERSON              WILLIAM               1832  GENEVA                M       
ANDERSON              WILLIAM               1832                        MIL.    
ANDRESS               ALONSON               1812  PENFIELD                      
ANDRESS               ALONSON               1813  PENFIELD                      
ANDREWS               CHESTER               1826                                
ANDREWS               CHESTER               1827  GORHAM                        
ANDREWS               CHESTER               1833  GORHAM                        
ANDREWS               CHESTER               1834  GORHAM                        
ANDREWS               CHESTER               1836  GORHAM                        
ANDREWS               CHESTER               1837  GORHAM                        
ANDREWS               DAVID                 1809  BOYLE                         
ANDREWS               GEORGE                1854  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               HARMON JR.            1853  MANCHESTER                    
ANDREWS               HARRIS                1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               HARRIS                1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               HARRIS                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               HARRIS                1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               HARRIS                1837  CANANDAGUA                    
ANDREWS               HARRIS                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               HARRIS                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               HARRIS                1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               HARRIS                1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               HARRIS                1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               HARRIS JR.            1854  HOPEWELL                      
ANDREWS               JAMES                 1817  PHELPS                        
ANDREWS               JEREMIAH              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
ANDREWS               JOSHUA                1799  JERUSALEM                     
ANDREWS               NATHANIEL             1848  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               RAPIN                 1827  GORHAM                        
ANDREWS               RAPIN                 1833  GORHAM                        
ANDREWS               RAPIN                 1835  GORHAM                        
ANDREWS               RAPIN                 1838  GORHAM                        
ANDREWS               RASSINE               1818  GORHAM                        
ANDREWS               ROYAL                 1851  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               ROYAL                 1854  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               ROYAL A.              1837  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               ROYAL A.              1840  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               ROYAL A.              1839  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               ROYAL A.              1845  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               ROYAL A.              1849  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               ROYAL A.              1854  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               SAMUEL                1804  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               SAMUEL                1816  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               SAMUEL                1829  BRISTOL                       
ANDREWS               SAMUEL                1809                                
ANDREWS               SAMUEL                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               SAMUEL                1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ANDREWS               SAMUEL                1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ANDREWS               SAMUEL H.             1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               SAMUEL H.             1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               SAMUEL H.             1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               SAMUEL H.             1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               SAMUEL H.             1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               SAMUEL H.             1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               SAMUEL H.             1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               SAMUEL H.             1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               SAMUEL N.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANDREWS               SILAS F.              1812  SODUS                         
ANDREWS               SILAS F.              1814  SODUS                         
ANDREWS               WILLIAM               1854  GORHAM                        
ANDRUS                JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
ANDRUS                ZEBINA                1845  CANADICE                      
ANDRUSS               ZEBINA                1843  MANCHESTER                    
ANDRUSS               ZEBINA C.             1847  CANADICE                      
ANDRUSS               ZEBINA C.             1850  CANADICE                      
ANDRUSS               ZEBINA C.             1852  CANADICE                      
ANGEL                 CALVIN                1809  HOPEWELL                      
ANGEL                 EDWIN                 1831  HOPEWELL                      
ANGEL                 EDWIN                 1833  HOPEWELL                      
ANGEL                 EDWIN                 1838  SENECA                        
ANGEL                 JASON                 1827  HOPEWELL                      
ANGEL                 JASON                 1829  HOPEWELL                      
ANGEVINE              ALBERT                1854  VICTOR                        
ANGUS                 WALTER                1809  SNELL                         
ANNIBLE               IRVING M.             1854  NAPLES                        
ANSBERGER             JACOB                 1843  GORHAM                        
ANSBERGER             JACOB                 1846  GORHAM                        
ANSBERGER             JACOB                 1851  GORHAM                        
ANSBERGER             JACOB                 1853  GORHAM                        
ANSBERGER             JOHN                  1854  GORHAM                        
ANSELY                JAMES                 1853  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALANSON               1852  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALANSON               1854  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALBERT                1835  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALBERT                1836  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALBERT                1838  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALBERT                1839  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALBERT                1839  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALBERT                1844  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALBERT                1846  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALBERT                1848  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                ALBERT                1854  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                GEORGE                1849  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                HIRAM                 1841  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                HIRAM                 1838  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                HIRAM                 1844  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                HIRAM                 1846  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                HIRAM                 1849  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                HIRAM                 1851  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                HIRAM                 1854  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                MARCUS                1854  SENECA                        
ANSLEY                WILLIAM               1826  SENECA                        
ANSON                 HIRAM                 1809  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTES                 ROBERT                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTHONY               JOHN                  1827  HOPEWELL                      
ANTHONY               JOHN                  1838  SENECA                        
ANTHONY               JOSEPH                1813  LIVONIA                       
ANTIS                 ABNER                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ABNER                 1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ABNER B.              1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ABNER B.              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ABNER B.              1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ROBERT                1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ROBERT                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ROBERT                1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ROBERT                1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ROBERT                1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ROBERT                1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ROBERT                1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ROBERT                1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 ROBERT                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM               1826                                
ANTIS                 WILLIAM               1813                                
ANTIS                 WILLIAM               1818  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM               1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM               1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM               1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM               1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM               1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM JR.           1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM JR.           1805  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM JR.           1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM JR.           1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM JR.           1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLIAM, JR.          1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTIS                 WILLILAM              1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
ANTISDALE             GEORGE W.             1812  FARMINGTON                    
ANTISDALE             OTIS                  1853  FARMINGTON                    
ANTISDALE             OTIS                  1854  FARMINGTON                    
ANTISDALE             OTIS                  1855  FARMINGTON                    
ANTISDALE             OTIS                  1854  FARMINGTON                    
ARCHER                AUSTIN                1839  HOPEWELL                      
ARCHER                AUSTIN                1854  HOPEWELL                      
ARCHER                EPHRAIM               1839  HOPEWELL                      
ARCHER                EPHRAIM               1854  GORHAM                        
ARCHER                STEPHEN               1837  HOPEWELL                      
ARCHER                STEPHEN               1840  HOPEWELL                      
ARCHER                STEPHEN               1839  HOPEWELL                      
ARCHER                STEPHEN               1845  HOPEWELL                      
ARMES                 DANIEL                1812  SODUS                         
ARMES                 DANIEL                1812  SODUS                         
ARMOUR                DAVID                 1808                                
ARMS                  ABNER                 1814  SODUS                         
ARMS                  DANIEL                1812                                
ARMSTRONG             GEORGE                1803  JERUSALEM                     
ARMSTRONG             GEORGE                1844  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             GEORGE                1846  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             GEORGE                1849  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             GEORGE                1851  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             GEORGE                1853  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             HIRAM                 1840  PHELPS                        
ARMSTRONG             HIRAM                 1842  PHELPS                        
ARMSTRONG             HIRAM                 1845  PHELPS                        
ARMSTRONG             HIRAM                 1847  PHELPS                        
ARMSTRONG             HIRAM                 1849  PHELPS                        
ARMSTRONG             HIRAM                 1852  PHELPS                        
ARMSTRONG             HIRAM                 1854  PHELPS                        
ARMSTRONG             HIRUM                 1836  PHELPS                        
ARMSTRONG             JAMES                 1812  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             JAMES                 1829  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             JAMES                 1841  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             JOHN                  1829  NAPLES                        
ARMSTRONG             JOHN                  1835  NAPLES                        
ARMSTRONG             JOHN B.               1854  PHELPS                        
ARMSTRONG             JOHN W.               1827  NAPLES                        
ARMSTRONG             ROBERT                1803  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             ROBERT                1805  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             ROBERT                1838  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             ROBERT                1816  BENTON                        
ARMSTRONG             ROBERT                1844  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             WALLING               1839  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             WALLING               1843  MANCHESTER                    
ARMSTRONG             WALLING               1845  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             WALLING               1847  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             WALLING               1848  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             WALLING               1849  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             WALLING               1852  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             WALLING               1854  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             WALLING               1855  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             WALLING               1854  CANADICE                      
ARMSTRONG             WILLIAM               1844  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             WILLIAM               1846  SENECA                        
ARMSTRONG             WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
ARNOLD                ABRAM                 1854  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ALANSON               1831  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                ALANSON               1837  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                ALANSON               1837  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                ALANSON               1840  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                ALANSON               1844  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                ALEXANDER             1839  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ALEXANDER             1847  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ALEXANDER             1850  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ALEXANDER             1852  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ALEXANDER             1854  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ALEXANDER             1854  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                CALEB                 1839  RICHMOND                      
ARNOLD                CALEB                 1854  RICHMOND                      
ARNOLD                CHARLES G.            1850  PHELPS                        
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1831  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1833  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1834  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1835  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1837  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1839  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1841  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1838  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1839  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1843  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1845  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1847  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1848  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1849  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1851  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1852  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DANIEL                1854  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DARIUS                1816  PERINTON                      
ARNOLD                DAVID                 1838  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                DENNIS                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ARNOLD                DENNIS                1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
ARNOLD                DENNIS                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ARNOLD                GILES                 1839  VICTOR                        
ARNOLD                HORACE                1854  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ISAAC A.              1832  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ISAAC A.              1833  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ISAAC A.              1835  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ISAAC A.              1838  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ISAAC A.              1839  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                ISRAEL                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
ARNOLD                ISRAEL                1809  MIDDLESEX                     
ARNOLD                ISRAEL                1813                                
ARNOLD                JACOB                 1813  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                JAMES                 1840  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                JAMES                 1838  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                JAMES                 1839  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                JAMES                 1844  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                JAMES                 1846  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                JAMES                 1849  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                JAMES                 1850  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                JAMES                 1851  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                JAMES                 1853  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                JAMES                 1854  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                JOHN                  1854  HOPEWELL                      
ARNOLD                JOHN W.               1854  GORHAM                        
ARNOLD                PARDON                1805  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                PARDON                1812  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                PARDON                1827  FARMINGTON                    
ARNOLD                WELCOME               1854  HOPEWELL                      
ARNOLD                WILLIAM               1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
ARNOLD                WILLIAM               1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
ARNOLD                WILLIAM JR.           1809  BLOOMFIELD                    
ARNOLD                WILLIAM JR.           1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
ARNOLD                WILLIAM, JR.          1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
ARNON                 DAVID                 1808  NORTHFIELD                    
ARRINGTON             BENJAMIN              1833  MANCHESTER                    
ARRINGTON             BENJAMIN              1834  MANCHESTER                    
ARTHUR                STEPHEN               1809  LIMA                          
ARUM                  MATTHIAS              1816  SENECA                        
ASHBY                 SHELDON               1839  CANADICE                      
ASHLEY                AARON                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
ASHLEY                DANIEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1832  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1834  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1835  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1837  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1838  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1840  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1841  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1838  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1839  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1844  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1845  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1846  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1848  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1849  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1851  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                HIRAM                 1854  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                JESSE                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
ASHLEY                JONAS                 1813  PHELPS                        
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1806  PITTSTOWN                     
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1813                                
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1827                                
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1826  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1827                                
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1839  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1841  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1842  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1839  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1848  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1850  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1852  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                NOAH                  1854  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                NOAH                        RICHMOND              EXCUSE  
ASHLEY                NOAH JR.                                          Y       
ASHLEY                SHELDON               1839  CANADICE                      
ASHLEY                WILLIAM               1831  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                WILLIAM               1832  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                WILLIAM               1839  RICHMOND                      
ASHLEY                WILLIAM               1854  RICHMOND                      
ASHMAN                LEVI                  1818  GENESEO                       
ATWATER               BENJAMIN              1811  BENTON                        
ATWATER               BENJAMIN              1811  BENTON                        
ATWATER               FREEMAN               1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
ATWATER               FREEMAN               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
ATWATER               JEREMIAH              1827                                
ATWATER               JEREMIAH              1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
ATWATER               LUTHER                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
ATWATER               LUTHER                1808  WILLIAMSON                    
ATWATER               LUTHER                1808                                
ATWATER               WILLIAM               1816  WILLIAMSON                    
ATWATER               WILLIAM               1813  WILLIAMSON                    
ATWELL                GLOVER                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
ATWELL                JOHN                  1854  NAPLES                        
ATWELL                JOSEPH                1809  LIMA                          
ATWELL                OLIVER                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
ATWOOD                SAMUEL                1804  NORTHFIELD                    
ATWOOD                SAMUEL                1809  BOYLE                         
AUSBURGER             JACOB                 1839  GORHAM                        
AUSTIN                ALANSON W.            1850  CANADICE                      
AUSTIN                ALANSON W.            1855  CANADICE                      
AUSTIN                ALANSON W.            1854  CANADICE                      
AUSTIN                DANIEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
AUSTIN                DAVID                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
AUSTIN                DAVID H.              1816  WILLIAMSON                    
AUSTIN                DAVID H.              1814  WILLIAMSON                    
AUSTIN                GEORGE                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
AUSTIN                IRA                   1836  BRISTOL                       
AUSTIN                JAMES G.              1847  PHELPS                        
AUSTIN                JAMES G.              1849  PHELPS                        
AUSTIN                LEVI                  1805  BRISTOL                       
AUSTIN                NATHAN G.             1852  CANADICE                      
AUSTIN                NATHANIEL             1847  CANADICE                      
AUSTIN                NATHANIEL             1854  CANADICE                      
AUSTIN                NATHANIEL G.          1845  CANADICE                      
AUSTIN                NATHANIEL G.          1846  CANADICE                      
AUSTIN                NATHANIEL G.          1848  CANADICE                      
AUSTIN                NATHANIEL G.          1849  CANADICE                      
AUSTIN                SILVESTER             1839  CANADICE                      
AUTHERS               JOSEPH                1809  LIMA                          
AVERILL               ELIJAH B.             1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
AVERY                 ALFRED                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
AVERY                 AUSTIN                1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
AVERY                 PETER R.              1848  PHELPS                        
AVERY                 PETER R.              1850  PHELPS                        
AVERY                 PETER R.              1853  PHELPS                        
AXTED                 TIMOTHY JR.           1808  SENECA                        
AXTEL                 HIRAM                 1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
AXTELL                HIRAM                 1839                                
AXTELL                J.F.                  1835  SENECA                        
AXTELL                TIMOTHY               1812  SODUS                         
AXTELL                TIMOTHY               1814  SODUS                         
AXTELL                TIMOTHY JR.           1808  SENECA                        
AYER                  BAILEY                1843  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
AYERS                 BAILEY                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
AYLSWORTH             LEVI                  1837  VICTOR                        
AYLSWORTH             LEVI C.               1853  VICTOR                        
AYLWORTH              LEVI C.               1838  VICTOR                        
AYLWORTH              LEVI C.               1839  VICTOR                        
AYLWORTH              LEVI C.               1846  VICTOR                        
AYLWORTH              LEVI C.               1854  VICTOR                        
AYNSLEY               WILLIAM               1829  SENECA                        
AYRAULT               NICHOLAS              1829  SENECA                        
AYRAULT               NICHOLAS              1835  SENECA                        
AYRAULT               NICHOLAS              1838  SENECA                        
AYRE                  BAILEY                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
AYRE                  BAILEY                1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
AYRE                  BAILEY                1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
AYRES                 BAILEY                1844  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
AYRES                 BAILEY                1845  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
AYRES                 BAILY                 1809  BLOOMFIELD                    
BABBET                NATHANIEL             1805  NORTHFIELD                    
BABBIT                JOHN W.               1840  GORHAM                        
BABCOCK               ABIRAM                1818  MILO                          
BABCOCK               ABIRAM                1816  BENTON                        
BABCOCK               GEORGE                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BABCOCK               JABEZ K.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BABCOCK               JOB                   1817                                
BABCOCK               JOB                   1816  BENTON                        
BABCOCK               JULIUS C.             1849  PHELPS                        
BABCOCK               JULIUS C.             1850  PHELPS                        
BABCOCK               OLIVER                1809  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               OLIVER                1829  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               OLIVER                1831  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               OLIVER                1835  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               OLIVER                1837  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               OLIVER                1840  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               OLIVER                1841  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               OLIVER                1839  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               PLINY F.              1854  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               WILLIAM               1827                                
BABCOCK               WILLIAM               1811                                
BABCOCK               WILLIAM               1808  GORHAM                        
BABCOCK               WILLIAM               1827  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               WILLIAM               1831  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               WILLIAM               1832  HOPEWELL                      
BABCOCK               WILLIAM               1839  MANCHESTER                    
BABSON                WILLIAM               1835                                
BACKENSTOSE           FREDERICK             1816  SENECA                        
BACKENSTOSE           HENRY L.              1830  GENEVA                F       
BACKENSTOSE           HENRY L.              1830  GENEVA                F.D.    
BACKENSTOSE           JACOB                 1807  SENECA                        
BACKENSTOSE           JOHN                  1833  SENECA                        
BACKENSTOSE           JOHN                  1834  SENECA                        
BACKENSTOSE           JOHN                  1837  SENECA                        
BACKENSTOSE           JOHN                  1845  RICHMOND                      
BACKENSTOSE           JOSEPH                1829  SENECA                        
BACKINSTOSE           JOSEPH                1831  SENECA                        
BACON                 WILLIAM               1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BADGERLE              AARON                 1807  PHELPS                        
BAGGERLY              EVERT                 1842  PHELPS                        
BAGGERLY              HARRISON              1855  PHELPS                        
BAGGERLY              HARRISON              1854  PHELPS                        
BAGGERLY              PETER                 1831  PHELPS                        
BAGGERLY              ROBERT                1838  HOPEWELL                      
BAGGERLY              ROBERT J.             1839  HOPEWELL                      
BAGGERLY              ROBERT J.             1849  HOPEWELL                      
BAGGERLY              ROBERT J.             1854  HOPEWELL                      
BAGGERLY              SAMUEL                1826                                
BAGGERLY              SAMUEL                1842  PHELPS                        
BAGGERLY              SAMUEL H.             1826  PHELPS                        
BAGGERLY              SAMUEL H.             1835  PHELPS                        
BAGLY                 RICHARD M.            1831  SENECA                        
BAILEY                FRANKLIN              1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BAILEY                HENRY                 1805  NORTHFIELD                    
BAILEY                HENRY                 1809  BOYLE                         
BAILEY                HORACE                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BAILEY                IRA                   1827  VICTOR                        
BAILEY                JONATHAN              1812  BENTON                        
BAILEY                RICHARD M.            1834  SENECA                        
BAILEY                SAMUEL                1816  GROVELAND                     
BAILEY                THOMAS                1813  SPARTA                        
BAILEY                WILLIAM               1854  BRISTOL                       
BAILEY                ZADOCK                1818  BLOOMFIELD                    
BAINES                WASHNGTON             1854  SENECA                        
BAITTIE               JAMES                 1812  SENECA                        
BAKER                 APOLLOS               1808  GORHAM                        
BAKER                 APOLLUS               1812  GORHAM                        
BAKER                 BAIZE                 1812  BLOOMFIELD                    
BAKER                 BAIZE                 1813                                
BAKER                 BAIZE                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BAKER                 BAIZE                 1813  BLOOMFIELD            DISQ.   
BAKER                 BAIZE                 1844  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BAKER                 BAIZE W.              1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BAKER                 BAIZE W.              1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
BAKER                 BAIZE W.              1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BAKER                 BAYZI W.              1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BAKER                 BAZIE                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BAKER                 CHESTER               1818  PHELPS                        
BAKER                 DANIEL J.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BAKER                 DANIEL J.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BAKER                 DANIEL S.             1849  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BAKER                 DANIEL S.             1855  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BAKER                 EBENEZER              1826                                
BAKER                 ELIJAH                1816  ONTARIO                       
BAKER                 GEORGE                1809                                
BAKER                 GILBERT               1812  BENTON                        
BAKER                 GILBERT               1818  MILO                          
BAKER                 HARRINGTON            1809  BOYLE                         
BAKER                 HERRINGTON            1812  PENFIELD                      
BAKER                 HEZIAL H.             1837  GORHAM                        
BAKER                 HIEL H.               1838  GORHAM                        
BAKER                 HOSIAL H.             1839  SENECA                        
BAKER                 HOZIAL H.             1826  GORHAM                        
BAKER                 HOZIAL H.             1829  GORHAM                        
BAKER                 HOZIEL H.             1836  GORHAM                        
BAKER                 INCREASE              1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
BAKER                 INCREASE              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BAKER                 INCREASE              1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
BAKER                 JAMES                 1829  GORHAM                        
BAKER                 JASPER                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
BAKER                 LAWRENCE              1839  MANCHESTER                    
BAKER                 LAWRENCE              1848  MANCHESTER                    
BAKER                 LAWRENCE              1850  MANCHESTER                    
BAKER                 LAWRENCE              1851  MANCHESTER                    
BAKER                 LAWRENCE              1854  MANCHESTER                    
BAKER                 LEMUEL                1812  NAPLES                        
BAKER                 MARVIN                1845  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BAKER                 MILES                 1835  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MILES                 1836  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MILES                 1838  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MILES                 1842  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MILES                 1838  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MILES                 1839  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MILES                 1843  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MILES                 1844  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MILES                 1847  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MILES                 1851  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MILES                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
BAKER                 MOSES                 1812  PALMYRA                       
BAKER                 REUBEN                1813  GORHAM                        
BAKER                 ROSWELL               1816  SENECA                        
BAKER                 RUBEN                 1808  GORHAM                        
BAKER                 SHELDON J.            1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
BAKER                 STEPHEN               1854  SENECA                        
BAKER                 VALENTINE             1839  RICHMOND                      
BAKER                 WILLIAM               1809                                
BALCAM                ASEL                  1812  GORHAM                        
BALCAM                CONSTANT              1812  GORHAM                        
BALCAM                GEORGE                1835  HOPEWELL                      
BALCH                 JEREMIAH O.           1831  PHELPS                        
BALCOM                GEORGE                1833  HOPEWELL                      
BALCOM                GEORGE                1838  HOPEWELL                      
BALCOM                GEORGE                1839  HOPEWELL                      
BALCOM                GEORGE                1843  HOPEWELL                      
BALCUM                CONSTANT              1808  GORHAM                        
BALDWIN               AMBRI L.              1844  PHELPS                        
BALDWIN               AZER                  1829  GORHAM                        
BALDWIN               CARLTON               1838  GORHAM                        
BALDWIN               EZRA                  1845  PHELPS                        
BALDWIN               EZRA                  1847  PHELPS                        
BALDWIN               EZRA                  1849  PHELPS                        
BALDWIN               EZRA                  1851  PHELPS                        
BALDWIN               EZRA                  1854  PHELPS                        
BALDWIN               ISAAC J.              1826  GORHAM                        
BALDWIN               JACOB                 1809  SNELL                         
BALDWIN               LUTHER                1846  PHELPS                        
BALDWIN               LUTHER H.             1850  PHELPS                        
BALDWIN               MOSES                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BALDWIN               NATHANIEL             1813                                
BALDWIN               NATHANIEL             1818  BLOOMFIELD                    
BALDWIN               PHILEMON              1804  JERUSALEM                     
BALEY                 JONATHAN              1818  MILO                          
BALEY                 SAMUEL                1818  GROVELAND                     
BALL                  ASA                   1836  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA                   1837  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA                   1838  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA                   1840  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA                   1841  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA                   1838  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA                   1843  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA                   1846  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA                   1847  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA                   1854  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA H.                1839  VICTOR                        
BALL                  ASA H.                1848  VICTOR                        
BALL                  CHARLES               1854  VICTOR                        
BALL                  GIDEON                1827                                
BALL                  JOSEPH                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
BALL                  JOSEPH                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
BALL                  SAMUEL                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
BALL                  WILLIAM               1827  VICTOR                        
BALL                  WILLIAM               1847  VICTOR                        
BALL                  WILLIAM               1848  VICTOR                        
BALL                  WILLIAM               1851  VICTOR                        
BALL                  WILLIAM               1854  VICTOR                        
BALL                  WILLIAM, JR.          1839  VICTOR                        
BALLIN                WILLIAM B.            1839  GORHAM                        
BALLY                 THOMAS SR.            1812  SPARTA                        
BALMANNO              ROBERT                1833  GENEVA                EX.     
BALMANO               ROBERT                1833  GENEVA                Y       
BALMANO               ROBERT                1839  SENECA                        
BALOW                 NATHAN                1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
BALY                  RICHARD M.            1829  SENECA                        
BANCROFT              NATHANIEL             1812  AVON                          
BANCROFT              THOMAS                1816  ONTARIO                       
BANCROFT              THOMAS                1813  ONTARIO                       
BANISTER              ASAHEL                1808                                
BANISTER              ASAHEL                1810  PHELPS                        
BANISTER              ASHEL                 1833  PHELPS                        
BANISTER              AZILE                 1839  PHELPS                        
BANISTER              JOHN                  1838  PHELPS                        
BANISTER              JOHN                  1840  PHELPS                        
BANISTER              LEMUEL                1806  PHELPS                        
BANISTER              LEMUEL                1840  PHELPS                        
BANISTER              LEMUEL JR.            1839  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1826  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1827  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1808  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1827  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1831  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1834  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1835  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1836  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1842  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASAHEL                1847  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             ASHEL                 1832  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             CALEB                 1813  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             CALEB                 1818  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             CALEB                 1829  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             CALEB                 1842  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             HARWOOD               1831  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             L. STEINE             1851  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             L.STERNE              1847  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             L.STERNE              1849  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             LEMUEL                1827  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             LEMUEL JR.            1809                                
BANNISTER             MELSER B.             1852  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             MELZAR                1848  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             MELZAR R.             1855  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             MELZER B.             1850  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             MELZER B.             1854  PHELPS                        
BANNISTER             PAUL (?)              1817  PHELPS                        
BANTA                 ALBERT                1836  SENECA                        
BANTA                 ALBERT                1839  SENECA                        
BANTA                 ALBERT                1839  SENECA                        
BANTA                 ALBERT                1845  PHELPS                        
BANTA                 ALBERT                1847  PHELPS                        
BANTA                 ALBERT                1849  PHELPS                        
BANTA                 ALBERT                1851  PHELPS                        
BANTA                 ALBERT                1853  PHELPS                        
BANTA                 ALBERT                1854  PHELPS                        
BANTON                BETHEL                1812  SENECA                        
BARBER                AMOS                  1817  BRISTOL                       
BARBER                DAVID                 1838  BRISTOL                       
BARBER                GEORGE W.             1852  PHELPS                        
BARBER                HARVEY                1834  PHELPS                        
BARBER                HARVEY                1835  PHELPS                        
BARBER                HARVEY                1840  PHELPS                        
BARBER                JEREMIAH              1817                                
BARBER                JEREMIAH              1816  BENTON                        
BARBER                JOHN                  1813  ONTARIO                       
BARBER                JOHN                  1816  GROVELAND                     
BARBER                JOHN E.               1854  NAPLES                        
BARBER                LEMUEL                1815  NAPLES                        
BARBER                LEMUEL                1826  NAPLES                        
BARBER                LEMUEL                1826                                
BARBER                LEMUEL                1855  NAPLES                        
BARBER                LEONARD               1844  NAPLES                        
BARBER                LEONARD               1850  NAPLES                        
BARBER                LEONARD               1851  NAPLES                        
BARBER                LEONARD               1853  NAPLES                        
BARBER                LEONARD               1854  NAPLES                        
BARBER                ORIN                  1839  VICTOR                        
BARBER                ZACCHIUS              1812  NAPLES                        
BARBER                ZACHARIAH             1854  GORHAM                        
BARBER                ZACHEUS               1817  NAPLES                        
BARBER                ZACHEUS               1815  NAPLES                        
BARCLAY               GEORGE                1837  GENEVA                Y       
BARCLAY               GEORGE                1839  SENECA                        
BARCLAY               GEORGE                1837  GENEVA                EX.     
BARCLAY               THOMAS                1837  RICHMOND                      
BARCLAY               THOMAS                1838  RICHMOND                      
BARCLAY               THOMAS                1839  RICHMOND                      
BARCLAY               THOMAS                1840  RICHMOND                      
BARCLEY               THOMAS                1843  RICHMOND                      
BARDEN                CHANCEY               1831  SENECA                        
BARDEN                CHANCY                1833  SENECA                        
BARDEN                CHANCY                1836  SENECA                        
BARDEN                CHAUNCEY              1835  SENECA                        
BARDEN                CHAUNCEY              1838  SENECA                        
BARDEN                CHAUNCEY              1842  SENECA                        
BARDEN                CHAUNCEY              1843  SENECA                        
BARDEN                CHAUNCEY              1846  SENECA                        
BARDEN                CHAUNCEY              1853  SENECA                        
BARDEN                CHAUNCEY              1854  SENECA                        
BARDEN                JOHN                  1812  PALMYRA                       
BARDEN                LEVI                  1841  SENECA                        
BARDEN                LEVI                  1842  SENECA                        
BARDEN                LEVI                  1843  SENECA                        
BARDEN                LEVI                  1846  SENECA                        
BARDEN                LEVI                  1848  SENECA                        
BARDEN                LEVI                  1854  SENECA                        
BARDEN                LEVI W.               1847  GORHAM                        
BARDEN                LEVI W.               1848  GORHAM                        
BARDEN                LEVI W.               1849  GORHAM                        
BARDEN                LEVI W.               1850  GORHAM                        
BARDEN                OTIS                  1855  SENECA                        
BARDEN                OTIS B.               1841  SENECA                        
BARDEN                OTIS B.               1842  SENECA                        
BARDEN                OTIS B.               1846  SENECA                        
BARDEN                OTIS B.               1854  SENECA                        
BARDEN                SYLVANUS              1851  SENECA                        
BARDEN                SYLVANUS              1853  SENECA                        
BARDEN                SYLVANUS              1854  SENECA                        
BARDEN                SYLVANUS P.           1850  SENECA                        
BARDEN                SYLVANUS P.           1851  SENECA                        
BARDEN                SYLVANUS P.           1854  SENECA                        
BARDEN                THOMAS                1808  SENECA                        
BARDEN                THOMAS                1808                                
BARDEN                THOMAS                1841  SENECA                        
BARDEN                THOMAS                1838  SENECA                        
BARDEN                THOMAS JR.            1854  SENECA                        
BARDEN                VENICE                1812  SENECA                        
BARDON                CHAUNCEY              1839  SENECA                        
BARDON                LEVI                  1839  SENECA                        
BARDON                OTIS B.               1839  SENECA                        
BARDON                THOMAS                1839  SENECA                        
BARDWELL              CONSIDER              1816  MIDDLESEX                     
BARDWELL              CONSIDER              1809  MIDDLESEX                     
BARDWELL              ENOCH                 1809  MIDDLESEX                     
BARKER                CHARLES               1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARKER                CHARLES               1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARKER                CHARLES               1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARKER                DAVID                 1844  VICTOR                        
BARKER                HANSON                1816  PERINTON                      
BARKER                JARED                 1807                                
BARKER                JARED                 1811                                
BARKER                JOHN                  1818  PHELPS                        
BARKLEY               GEORGE                1837  SENECA                        
BARKLEY               GEORGE                1839  SENECA                        
BARKLEY               GEORGE                1840  SENECA                        
BARKLEY               GEORGE                1847  SENECA                        
BARKLEY               GEORGE                1848  SENECA                        
BARKLEY               THOMAS                1841  RICHMOND                      
BARKLEY               THOMAS                1846  RICHMOND                      
BARKLEY               THOMAS                1848  RICHMOND                      
BARKLEY               THOMAS                1851  RICHMOND                      
BARKLEY               THOMAS                1852  RICHMOND                      
BARKLEY               THOMAS                1853  RICHMOND                      
BARKLEY               THOMAS                1854  RICHMOND                      
BARKLEY               THOMAS                1854  RICHMOND                      
BARLIN                THOMAS                1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLIN                WILLIAM               1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                ABNER                 1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                ABNER                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                ABNER                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                ABNER                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                ABNER                 1840  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                ABNER                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER                 1847  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER                 1850  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER                 1852  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER JR.             1832  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER JR.             1835  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER JR.             1836  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER JR.             1836  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER JR.             1837  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER JR.             1838  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER JR.             1841  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER JR.             1842  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER, JR.            1838  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                ABNER, JR.            1843  MANCHESTER                    
BARLOW                BENJAMIN              1809  LIMA                          
BARLOW                HARRY                 1838  PHELPS                        
BARLOW                NATHAN                1827                                
BARLOW                NATHAN                1813  FARMINGTON                    
BARLOW                NATHAN                1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                NATHAN                1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                NATHAN                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                NATHAN                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                NATHAN                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARLOW                ROYAL                 1812  AVON                          
BARNAM                BANI                  1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BARNARD               EDWIN                 1845  RICHMOND                      
BARNARD               EDWIN                 1847  SENECA                        
BARNARD               EDWIN                 1855  SENECA                        
BARNARD               EDWIN                 1854  SENECA                        
BARNARD               ERASTUS               1808  PHELPS                        
BARNARD               ERASTUS               1810  PHELPS                        
BARNARD               FOSTER                1816  SENECA                        
BARNARD               FOSTER                1812  SENECA                        
BARNARD               PETER                 1839  RICHMOND                      
BARNARD               PETER P.              1854  RICHMOND                      
BARNARD               TIMOTHY               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BARNARD               WILLIAM               1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BARNEA                NICHOLAS              1806  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARNEA                THOMAS                1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARNEA                THOMAS                1811                                
BARNEA                THOMAS                1809                                
BARNES                ANDREW                1831  SENECA                        
BARNES                AUGUSTUS              1854  SENECA                        
BARNES                DAVID                 1833  SENECA                        
BARNES                DAVID                 1834  SENECA                        
BARNES                DAVID                 1836  SENECA                        
BARNES                DAVID                 1838  SENECA                        
BARNES                DAVID                 1839  SENECA                        
BARNES                DAVID                 1841  SENECA                        
BARNES                DAVID                 1850  SENECA                        
BARNES                DAVID                 1854  SENECA                        
BARNES                DEMIS                 1827  GORHAM                        
BARNES                ELI Y.                1834  VICTOR                        
BARNES                ENOS                  1849  SENECA                        
BARNES                EZRA                  1817  GORHAM                        
BARNES                EZRA                  1818  GORHAM                        
BARNES                GEORGE G.             1854  SENECA                        
BARNES                HARMON S.             1854  SENECA                        
BARNES                HEMAN S.              1851  SENECA                        
BARNES                JOHN                  1808                                
BARNES                JOHN C.               1835  SENECA                        
BARNES                JOHN R.               1832  SENECA                        
BARNES                JOHN R.               1831  SENECA                        
BARNES                JOHN R.               1836  SENECA                        
BARNES                JOHN R.               1838  SENECA                        
BARNES                JOHN R.               1842  SENECA                        
BARNES                JOHN R.               1838  SENECA                        
BARNES                STEPHEN               1827  FARMINGTON                    
BARNES                STEPHEN               1829  FARMINGTON                    
BARNES                STEPHEN               1831  FARMINGTON                    
BARNES                STEPHEN               1833  FARMINGTON                    
BARNES                STEPHEN               1834  FARMINGTON                    
BARNES                STEPHEN               1831                                
BARNES                STEPHEN               1835  FARMINGTON                    
BARNES                STEPHEN               1838  FARMINGTON                    
BARNES                STEPHEN               1842  FARMINGTON                    
BARNES                STEPHEN               1839  FARMINGTON                    
BARNES                STEPHEN               1845  FARMINGTON                    
BARNES                THOMAS                1834  SENECA                        
BARNES                TIMOTHY               1815  ITALY                         
BARNETT               AARON                 1807  NORTHFIELD                    
BARNETT               JAMES J.              1813                                
BARNEY                HIRAM                 1854  PHELPS                        
BARNEY                THOMAS                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARNHART              CHRISTIAN             1813  ONTARIO                       
BARNS                 DAVID                 1846  SENECA                        
BARNS                 DAVID                 1852  SENECA                        
BARNS                 DAVID                 1854  SENECA                        
BARNS                 ELISHA                1839  VICTOR                        
BARNS                 JAMES                 1812  SENECA                        
BARNS                 JOHN                  1808  HARTFORD                      
BARNS                 JOHN R.               1826  SENECA                        
BARNS                 JOHN R.               1843  SENECA                        
BARNS                 NICHOLAS              1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARNS                 STEPHEN               1832  FARMINGTON                    
BARNS                 STEPHEN               1835                                
BARNS                 STEPHEN               1836  FARMINGTON                    
BARNS                 STEPHEN               1841  FARMINGTON                    
BARNS                 THOMAS                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARNS                 WASHINGTON            1846  SENECA                        
BARNUM                ISAAC B.              1816  PERINTON                      
BARNUM                JABEZ                 1836  BRISTOL                       
BARNUM                JEDEDIAH              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARNUM                KING G.               1845  NAPLES                        
BARNUM                THOMAS B.             1825                                
BARON                 THOMAS                1848  SENECA                        
BARON                 WILLIAM               1809  LIMA                          
BARRACK               WILLIAM               1854  PHELPS                        
BARRET                ELEAZER               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BARRET                JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BARRETT               MEDAD                 1813  MENDON                        
BARRETT               PHILANDER             1813  MENDON                        
BARRETT               SMITH                 1852  NAPLES                        
BARRETT               SMITH                 1854  NAPLES                        
BARRINGER             HENRY JR.             1854  BRISTOL                       
BARRINGTON            THADEUS JR.           1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARRITT               ELEAZER               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BARROCK               WILLIAM               1845  PHELPS                        
BARRON                DAVID                 1841  SENECA                        
BARRON                DAVID                 1846  SENECA                        
BARRON                DAVID                 1849  SENECA                        
BARRON                DAVID                 1852  SENECA                        
BARRON                DAVID                 1854  SENECA                        
BARRON                DAVID W.              1854  SENECA                        
BARRON                THOMAS                1841  SENECA                        
BARRON                THOMAS                1839  SENECA                        
BARRON                THOMAS                1846  SENECA                        
BARRON                THOMAS                1851  SENECA                        
BARRON                THOMAS                1853  SENECA                        
BARRON                THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
BARRON                THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
BARRYHILL             ANDREW                1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
BARTHOLEMEW           ICHABOD               1816  WILLIAMSON                    
BARTHOLOMEW           AARON                 1854  NAPLES                        
BARTLETT              BUEL H.               1854  SENECA                        
BARTO                 JAMES G.              1829  NAPLES                        
BARTON                BEN                   1803                                
BASON                 STEPHEN               1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
BASSETT               CHARLES               1832  SENECA                        
BASSETT               CHARLES               1835  SENECA                        
BASSETT               CHARLES               1836  SENECA                        
BASSETT               CHARLES               1838  SENECA                        
BASSETT               CHARLES               1839  SENECA                        
BASSETT               CHARLES               1840  SENECA                        
BASSETT               CHARLES               1839  SENECA                        
BASSETT               CHARLES               1846  SENECA                        
BASSETT               CHARLES               1849  SENECA                        
BASSETT               JOHN                  1812  SENECA                        
BASSETT               JOHN                  1808  SENECA                        
BASSETT               JONATHAN              1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
BASSETT               JONATHAN              1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
BASSETT               PHILANDER F.          1855  SENECA                        
BASSETT               ROBERT C.             1816  JERUSALEM                     
BASSETT               WILLIAM               1807  AUGUSTA                       
BASSETT               WILLIAM               1816  MIDDLESEX                     
BATEMAN               BENJAMIN              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATEMAN               FLETCHER C.           1834  GORHAM                        
BATEMAN               FLETCHER C.           1836  GORHAM                        
BATES                 BENJAMIN              1809  LIMA                          
BATES                 BENNETT               1812  PALMYRA                       
BATES                 DAVID C.              1826                                
BATES                 DAVID C.              1827                                
BATES                 DAVID C.              1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 DAVID C.              1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 GEORGE                1813  MIDDLESEX                     
BATES                 GEORGE JR.            1813  MIDDLESEX                     
BATES                 HYMES                 1809  MIDDLESEX                     
BATES                 ISAAC C.              1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 JOHN L.               1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 JOHN S.               1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 JOHN S.               1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 JOHN S.               1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 JOHN S.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 PHILO                 1829  HOPEWELL                      
BATES                 PHILO                 1832  HOPEWELL                      
BATES                 PHILO                 1834  HOPEWELL                      
BATES                 PHINEAS               1807                                
BATES                 PHINEAS               1806                                
BATES                 PHINEAS P.            1827                                
BATES                 PHINEAS P.            1826                                
BATES                 PHINEAS P.            1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 PHINEAS P.            1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 PHINEAS P.            1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 PHINEAS P.            1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 PHINEAS P.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 PHINEHAS              1808                                
BATES                 PHINEHAS P.           1811                                
BATES                 PHINEHAS P.           1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 SETH G.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 SETH J.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BATES                 STEPHEN               1817  GORHAM                        
BATES                 STEPHEN               1806                                
BATES                 STEPHEN               1827                                
BATES                 STEPHEN               1813  GORHAM                        
BATES                 STEPHEN               1808                                
BATES                 STEPHEN               1827  HOPEWELL                      
BATES                 STEPHEN               1829  HOPEWELL                      
BATES                 STEPHEN               1833  HOPEWELL                      
BATES                 WILLIAM               1809  SNELL                         
BATEY                 ISAAC                 1806  NORTHFIELD                    
BATEY                 ISAAC                 1812  PENFIELD                      
BATEY                 ISAAC                 1813  PENFIELD                      
BATTLE                WILLIAM               1813                                
BATTY                 ISAAC                 1809  BOYLE                         
BAWDLING              NATHANIEL             1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BAYLEY                BENJAMIN              1804  NORTHFIELD                    
BAYLEY                RICHARD               1837  SENECA                        
BAYLEY                RICHARD M.            1827                                
BAYLEY                RICHARD M.            1832  SENECA                        
BAYLEY                RICHARD M.            1839  SENECA                        
BAYLEY                RICHARD N.            1838  SENECA                        
BAYLEY                RICHARD N.            1838  SENECA                        
BAYLY                 RICHARD M.            1827                                
BAYLY                 RICHARD M.            1833  SENECA                        
BAYLY                 RICHARD M.            1839  SENECA                        
BAYLY                 RICHARD M.            1840  SENECA                        
BAYRD                 JOSHUA                1816  BENTON                        
BEACH                 ABRAHAM               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 ABRAHAM               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 ABRAHAM               1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 ALEXANDER             1817  GORHAM                        
BEACH                 AMBROSE               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 AMBROSE               1827                                
BEACH                 AMBROSE               1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 AMBROSE               1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 AMBROSE               1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 AMBROSE I             1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 AMBROSE II            1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 ASAHEL                1809  VICTOR                        
BEACH                 ASAHEL                1831  VICTOR                        
BEACH                 ASHBEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 ASHBEL                1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 ASHBEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 ASHBEL                1808                                
BEACH                 ASHBEL                1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 CEPHAS                1818  GENESEO                       
BEACH                 CEPHAS JR.            1812  GENESEO                       
BEACH                 CEPHAS JR.            1813  GENESEO                       
BEACH                 CHAUNCEY              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 CHAUNCEY              1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 CHAUNCEY              1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 DAVID W.              1836  HOPEWELL                      
BEACH                 DAVID W.              1837  HOPEWELL                      
BEACH                 DAVID W.              1838  HOPEWELL                      
BEACH                 DAVID W.              1850  HOPEWELL                      
BEACH                 DAVID W.              1854  HOPEWELL                      
BEACH                 ELIAS                 1844  SENECA                        
BEACH                 ELIAS                 1852  SENECA                        
BEACH                 ELIAS                 1854  SENECA                        
BEACH                 ELISHA                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 HARVEY                1854  BRISTOL                       
BEACH                 ISRAEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 ISRAEL                1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 ISRAEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 ISRAEL                1806                                
BEACH                 ISRAEL                1799  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 JOHN                  1799  HARTFORD                      
BEACH                 JOHN C.               1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BEACH                 JONATHAN M.           1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEACH                 JONATHAN M.           1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEACH                 JONATHAN MARSH        1808                                
BEACH                 LEVI S.               1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BEACH                 LEVI S.               1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BEACH                 ORRIN                 1848  MANCHESTER                    
BEACH                 SALMON                1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 SALMON                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 SALMON                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 SANFORD               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 SANFORD               1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BEACH                 SANFORD               1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
BEACH                 STEPHEN               1851  RICHMOND                      
BEACH                 STEPHEN               1853  RICHMOND                      
BEACH                 STEPHEN               1855  RICHMOND                      
BEACH                 STEPHEN               1854  RICHMOND                      
BEACH                 THOMAS                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 TIMOTHY               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 URI                   1806                                
BEACH                 URI                   1808                                
BEACH                 URI                   1808  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEACH                 URI                   1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BEACHARD              NATHANIEL             1813  PENFIELD                      
BEACHER               HEZEKIAH              1808  HONEOYE                       
BEACHER               HEZEKIAH              1808  HONEOYE                       
BEAL                  BARNARD               1812  PALMYRA                       
BEAL                  GEORGE                1840  PHELPS                        
BEAL                  JOHN                  1816  JERUSALEM                     
BEAL                  JOHN                  1848  PHELPS                        
BEAL                  JOHN                  1850  PHELPS                        
BEAL                  JOSEPH                1816  PERINTON                      
BEAL                  OTHO                  1827                                
BEAL                  RUFUS                 1827                                
BEALE                 GEORGE                1847  PHELPS                        
BEALE                 GEORGE                1855  PHELPS                        
BEALE                 ISAAC                 1826                                
BEALL                 ARCHABALD             1817  PHELPS                        
BEALL                 GEORGE                1835  PHELPS                        
BEALL                 GEORGE                1851  PHELPS                        
BEALL                 ISAAC                 1826  PHELPS                        
BEALL                 ISAAC                 1844  PHELPS                        
BEALL                 OTHA                  1818  PHELPS                        
BEALL                 RUFUS                 1826  PHELPS                        
BEALS                 GEORGE                1839  PHELPS                        
BEALS                 ISAAC                 1839  PHELPS                        
BEALS                 ISRAEL                1818  PHELPS                        
BEALS                 JOHN                  1838  PHELPS                        
BEALS                 JOHN M.               1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEALS                 JOHN W.               1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEALS                 JOSEPH                1809  BOYLE                         
BEALS                 THOMAS                1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEALS                 THOMAS                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEALS                 THOMAS                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEALS                 WASHINGTON            1839  MANCHESTER                    
BEALS                 WASHINGTON            1850  MANCHESTER                    
BEALS                 WASHINGTON            1855  MANCHESTER                    
BEALS                 WASHINGTON            1854  MANCHESTER                    
BEAN                  HENRY                 1813  GROVELAND                     
BEAN                  HENRY                 1818  GROVELAND                     
BEAN                  HENRY                 1816  GROVELAND                     
BEARD                 ALEXANDER             1813  LYONS                         
BEARD                 JAMES                 1812  LYONS                         
BEARD                 JESSE                 1813  LYONS                         
BEARDSLEE             JOEL                  1814  WILLIAMSON                    
BEARDSLEY             BENONI P.             1844  PHELPS                        
BEARDSLEY             BENONI P.             1846  PHELPS                        
BEARDSLEY             BENONI P.             1848  PHELPS                        
BEARDSLEY             EDWARD                1847  PHELPS                        
BEARDSLEY             EDWIN                 1849  PHELPS                        
BEARDSLEY             EDWIN                 1851  PHELPS                        
BEARDSLEY             EDWIN                 1854  PHELPS                        
BEATTIE                WILLIAM              1838  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               DAVID                 1841  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               DAVID                 1839  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               JAMES                 1850  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               JAMES                 1853  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               JOHN                  1839  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               JOSEPH, DR.           1854  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               WILLIAM               1839  SENECA                M       
BEATTIE               WILLIAM               1841  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               WILLIAM               1846  SENECA                        
BEATTIE               WILLIAM               1839                        MIL.    
BEAVER                J.M.                  1841  VICTOR                        
BEAVER                JEREMIAH M.           1835  VICTOR                        
BEAVER                JEREMIAH M.           1839  VICTOR                        
BEAVER                JEREMIAH M.           1840  VICTOR                        
BEAVER                JEREMIAH M.           1839  VICTOR                        
BEAVER                JEREMIAH M.           1843  VICTOR                        
BEAVER                JEREMIAH M.           1845  VICTOR                        
BEAVER                JEREMIAH M.           1848  VICTOR                        
BEAVER                JEREMIAH M.           1850  VICTOR                        
BEAVER                JEREMIAH M.           1851  VICTOR                        
BEAVER                JEREMIAH R.           1854  VICTOR                        
BECKER                ALLEN B.              1854  RICHMOND                      
BECKER                JOHN                  1839  RICHMOND                      
BECKER                SILAS                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
BECKER                VROOMAN               1845  RICHMOND                      
BECKER                VROOMAN               1847  SENECA                        
BECKER                VROOMAN               1848  SENECA                        
BECKER                VROOMAN               1849  SENECA                        
BECKER                VROOMAN               1851  SENECA                        
BECKER                VROOMAN               1853  SENECA                        
BECKER                VROOMAN               1854  SENECA                        
BECKWITH              SYLVANUS              1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BECKWITH              SYLVANUS              1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
BEDDOE                JOHN                  1815  JERUSALEM             DSQLFD  
BEEBE                 ALONZO                1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ALONZO                1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ALONZO                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ALONZO                1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ALONZO                1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ALONZO                1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ALONZO                1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ALONZO                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ALONZO                1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ARCINOE               1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ARCINOS               1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ARSINO                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ARSINO                1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ARSINOE               1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 ARSINOE               1827                                
BEEBE                 ASHMAN                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEEBE                 ASHMAN                1812  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEEBE                 ASHMAN                1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEEBE                 ASHMAN                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEEBE                 ASHMAN                1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEEBE                 ASHMAN                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEEBE                 ERASTUS               1831  SENECA                        
BEEBE                 FRANKLIN              1838  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
BEEBE                 HEMAN                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEEBE                 MILES                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 THEODOROS             1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBE                 THEODORUS             1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEBEE                FERDINAND             1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BEEBEE                FRANKLIN              1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
BEEBEE                FRANKLIN              1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BEECHAM               ROBERT                1817  GORHAM                        
BEEL                  ANTHONY               1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEEMAN                MARVIN                1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEMAN                MARVIN                1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEMAN                NELSON                1839  S. BRISTOL                    
BEEMAN                SETH                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEEMAN                THOMAS                1839  PHELPS                        
BEERS                 ELISHA                1843  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BEERS                 LORENZO D.            1851  FARMINGTON                    
BEERS                 LORENZO D.            1854  CANADICE                      
BEERS                 LORENZO D.            1854  CANADICE                      
BEGGARLY              PETER                 1839  PHELPS                        
BEGGERLY              PETER                 1811  PHELPS                        
BEGGERLY              PETER                 1829  PHELPS                        
BEGOLE                SAMUEL                1816  GROVELAND                     
BEGOLE                THOMAS                1813  PHELPS                        
BELDEN                AZOR                  1836  GORHAM                        
BELDEN                EBENEZER              1818  LIMA                          
BELDIN                AZOR                  1826  GORHAM                        
BELDING               SELAH                 1812  SENECA                        
BELDING               SELAH                 1808  SENECA                        
BELDING               SELAH                 1808  SENECA                        
BELDON                AZOR                  1832  GORHAM                        
BELKNAPP              ISAAC                 1817  NAPLES                        
BELL                  HENRY                 1826  PHELPS                        
BELL                  ISAAC                 1840  PHELPS                        
BELL                  JOHN                  1812  AVON                          
BELL                  JOHN                  1841  SENECA                        
BELL                  THOMAS                1839  GORHAM                        
BELL                  THOMAS                1854  GORHAM                        
BELL                  WILLIAM               1816  BENTON                        
BELL                  WILLIAM               1839  GORHAM                        
BELLOWS               ORRA                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BELOTE                JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BELOTE                JOHN                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BEMAN                 GIDEON                1841  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BEMAN                 REUBEN                1809  LIMA                          
BEMENT                EBENEZER              1807                                
BEMENT                EDWIN                 1829  VICTOR                        
BEMENT                ELIJAH C.             1841  PHELPS                EX.     
BEMENT                ELIJAH G.             1841  PHELPS                Y       
BEMENT                ELIJAH G.             1840  PHELPS                        
BEMENT                JOHN                  1848  PHELPS                        
BEMENT                JOHN                  1855  SENECA                        
BEMENT                NATHANIEL             1833  MANCHESTER                    
BEMENT                NATHANIEL             1834  MANCHESTER                    
BEMENT                RUSSELL               1835  PHELPS                        
BEMENT                SELA___               1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEMENT                TITUS                 1827  MANCHESTER                    
BEMIS                 GEORGE W.             1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEMIS                 GEORGE W.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEMIS                 JAMES D.              1813                                
BEMIS                 JAMES D.              1826                                
BEMIS                 JAMES D.              1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEMIS                 JAMES D.              1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEMIS                 JAMES D.              1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEMIS                 JAMES D.              1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEMIS                 JAMES D.              1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEMIS                 JAMES D.              1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEMIS                 JAMES D.              1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEMIS                 JAMES D.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENCH                 DAVID W.              1854  HOPEWELL                      
BENCRAFT              NATHANIEL             1808  HARTFORD                      
BENEDICT              DAVID                 1809  BOYLE                         
BENHAM                BARZIL                1839  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                BAZEL                 1838  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                DAVID                 1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENHAM                DAVID                 1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENHAM                EBENEZER              1827                                
BENHAM                EBENEZER              1827  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                EBENEZER              1839  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                EBENEZER II           1827  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                EBENEZER II           1818  GORHAM                        
BENHAM                EBENEZER JR.          1808  GORHAM                        
BENHAM                ELI                   1815                                
BENHAM                ELI                   1827                                
BENHAM                ELI                   1826  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                ELI                   1808  GORHAM                        
BENHAM                ELI                   1854  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1834  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1836  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1837  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1841  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1842  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1838  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1838                                
BENHAM                HENRY                 1838  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1839  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1844  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1845  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1848  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1850  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1853  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                HENRY                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN                  1839  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN                  1844  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN                  1845  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN                  1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENHAM                JOHN                  1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENHAM                JOHN                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENHAM                JOHN H.               1849  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN H.               1851  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN H.               1853  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN H.               1854  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN J.               1854  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN W.               1833  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN W.               1834  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN W.               1835  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN W.               1838  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN W.               1838  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                JOHN W.               1847  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                SYLVESTER             1854  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                THOMAS                1834  HOPEWELL                      
BENHAM                THOMAS                1839  HOPEWELL                      
BENJAMIN              ANDREW                1812  BRISTOL                       
BENJAMIN              DAIVD                 1816  BENTON                        
BENJAMIN              DAVID                 1818  BENTON                        
BENJAMIN              GATES                 1842  PHELPS                        
BENJAMIN              HORACE                1847  PHELPS                        
BENJAMIN              HORACE                1849  PHELPS                        
BENJAMIN              IRA                   1809  LIMA                          
BENJAMIN              JAMES                 1816  PALMYRA                       
BENJAMIN              LEWIS                 1839  PHELPS                        
BENJAMIN              LEWIS                 1840  PHELPS                        
BENJAMIN              LEWIS                 1842  PHELPS                        
BENJAMIN              LEWIS                 1845  PHELPS                        
BENJAMIN              LEWIS                 1850  PHELPS                        
BENJAMIN              MERVIN                1835  BRISTOL                       
BENJAMIN              NAHUM                 1810  PHELPS                        
BENJAMIN              NAYHUM                1813  PHELPS                        
BENJAMIN              ORSON                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENJAMIN              ORSON                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENNET                DAVID                 1818  MILO                          
BENNET                GEORGE                1829  SENECA                        
BENNET                GEORGE                1832  SENECA                        
BENNET                GEORGE                1835  SENECA                        
BENNET                GEORGE                1838  SENECA                        
BENNET                JONATHAN              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
BENNET                SAMUEL                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
BENNET                THOMAS                1818  MILO                          
BENNET                WILLIAM               1817  BRISTOL                       
BENNETT               ABEL                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BENNETT               EBENEZER              1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
BENNETT               GEORGE                1839  SENECA                        
BENNETT               GEORGE                1840  SENECA                        
BENNETT               GEORGE                1839  SENECA                        
BENNETT               HENRY                 1854  SENECA                        
BENNETT               JAMES T.              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
BENNETT               JOHN S.               1845  RICHMOND                      
BENNETT               SAMUEL                1807  NORTHFIELD                    
BENNETT               SAMUEL                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
BENNETT               SAMUEL                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
BENNETT               SAMUEL                1809  BOYLE                         
BENNETT               SAMUEL M.             1849  PHELPS                        
BENNETT               THOMAS                1813  PHELPS                        
BENNETT               THOMAS                1839                                
BENNETT               TIMOTHY               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
BENSON                ALONZO                1854  VICTOR                        
BENSON                ELKANAH               1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENSON                ELKANAH               1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENSON                JOSHUA R.             1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BENSON                LEWIS                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BENSON                ROWLEN                1808  HARTFORD                      
BENSON                STEPHEN               1808  HARTFORD                      
BENTLEY               ISAAC                 1844  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               ISAAC                 1845  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               ISAAC T.              1854  BRISTOL                       
BENTLEY               LEWIS                 1854  BRISTOL                       
BENTLEY               MARTIN H.             1847  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BENTLEY               MARTIN H.             1849  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BENTLEY               PERRY M.              1849  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               SENECA                1850  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               SENECA                1854  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILLNESS              1831  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILLNESS              1834  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILLNESS              1841  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILNESS               1826  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILNESS               1827                                
BENTLEY               TILNESS               1827  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILNESS               1835  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILNESS               1836  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILNESS               1839  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILNESS               1842  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILNESS               1843  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILNESS               1845  RICHMOND                      
BENTLEY               TILNESS               1848  RICHMOND                      
BENTLY                HALLET G.             1817  PHELPS                        
BENTLY                SENECA                1839  RICHMOND                      
BENTLY                TILNESS               1839  RICHMOND                      
BENTON                ALBERT                1838  SENECA                        
BENTON                BETHEL                1804  SENECA                        
BENTON                CALVIN                1812  SENECA                        
BENTON                CHESTER               1836  SENECA                        
BENTON                CHESTER               1843  SENECA                        
BENTON                CHESTER H.            1838  SENECA                        
BENTON                CHESTER H.            1839  SENECA                        
BENTON                CHESTER H.            1839  SENECA                        
BENTON                CHESTER W.            1840  SENECA                        
BENTON                DANIEL                1812                                
BENTON                DAVID                 1803  PITTSTOWN                     
BENTON                JOSEPH                1813  BENTON                        
BENTON                LEVI                        JERUSALEM                     
BENTON                LEVI                  1801  JERUSALEM                     
BENTON                LEVI JR.              1809  SNELL                         
BENTON                LEVI JR.              1803  SENECA                        
BERGE                 SILAS                 1854  BRISTOL                       
BERLIN                THOMAS                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BERLIN                WILLIAM               1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
BERNET                JAMES J.              1812  PHELPS                        
BERNET                THOMAS                1813  BENTON                        
BERRY                 JOHN                  1831  SENECA                        
BERRY                 RICHARDSON            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BERRY                 ROBERT                1833  SENECA                        
BERRY                 ROBERT                1834  SENECA                        
BERRY                 ROBERT                1836  SENECA                        
BERRY                 WILLIAM               1829  SENECA                        
BERRYHILL             ANDREW                1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
BERRYHILL             ANDREW                1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
BERRYHILL             ANDREW                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BERRYHILL             ANDREW                1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
BEVER                 JEREMIAH M.           1836  VICTOR                        
BEWELL                SAMUEL                1817                                
BICKFORD              AZARIAH               1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
BICKFORD              AZARIAH               1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BICKFORD              AZARIAH               1840  VICTOR                        
BICKFORD              AZARIAH               1842  VICTOR                        
BICKFORD              AZARIAH               1846  VICTOR                        
BICKFORD              AZARIAH               1848  VICTOR                        
BICKFORD              AZARIAH               1852  VICTOR                        
BICKFORD              AZARIAH               1854  VICTOR                        
BICKNELL              BENJAMIN C.           1829  BRISTOL                       
BICKNELL              BENJAMIN E.           1827                                
BICKNELL              BENJAMIN E.           1828  BRISTOL                       
BICKNELL              BENJAMIN E.           1832  BRISTOL                       
BICKNELL              BENJAMIN E.           1839  BRISTOL                       
BIDDAL                JOHN                  1810  JERUSALEM                     
BIDDLECOME            JOAB                  1845  PHELPS                        
BIDDLECOME            OTIS                  1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
BIDDLECOME            OTIS                  1842  PHELPS                        
BIEDLER               JOHN                  1837  CANANDAGUA                    
BIEDLER               JOHN                  1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
BIEDLER               JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BIEDLER               JOHN                  1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
BIGALOW               ISAAC                 1808  GORHAM                        
BIGELO                TIMOTHY               1812  FARMINGTON                    
BIGELOW               DAVID                 1804  HARTFORD                      
BIGELOW               DAVID                 1812  AVON                          
BIGELOW               JAIRUS                1812  AVON                          
BIGELOW               JOSEPH                1812  GENESEO                       
BIGELOW               JOSEPH                1813  GENESEO                       
BIGELOW               JOSEPH                1809  GENESEO                       
BIGELOW               SANDFORD              1842  PHELPS                        
BIGELOW               SANFORD               1840  PHELPS                        
BIGELOW               SANFORD               1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
BIGELOW               SANFORD               1845  PHELPS                        
BIGELOW               SANFORD               1847  PHELPS                        
BIGELOW               SILAS                 1803  PHELPS                        
BIGGALOW              SAMUEL                1808  HARTFORD                      
BIGGAR                ROBERT                1795  WILLIAMSON                    
BILL                  PAUL F.               1851  SENECA                        
BILL                  PAUL F.               1855  SENECA                        
BILL                  PAUL F.               1854  SENECA                        
BILL                  RICHARD D.            1816  SENECA                        
BILL                  RICHARD D.            1832  SENECA                        
BILL                  RICHARD D.            1831  SENECA                        
BILLINGS              BENAJAH               1808  HARTFORD                      
BILLINGS              MOSES                 1816  PHELPS                        
BILLINGS              MOSES                 1813  PHELPS                        
BILLS                 PAUL F.               1849  SENECA                        
BILLS                 RICHARD               1829  SENECA                        
BILLSBOROUGH          CHARLES               1854  SENECA                        
BILLSBOROUGH          GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
BILSBORROW            GEORGE                1841  SENECA                        
BILSBORROW            GEORGE                1849  SENECA                        
BINGHAM               SAMUEL J.             1839  PHELPS                        
BIRCHARD              ASAHEL                1803  CHARLESTON                    
BIRCHARD              ASAHEL                1809  LIMA                          
BIRCHARD              ELI                   1809  BOYLE                         
BIRCHARD              EZRA                  1809  LIMA                          
BIRCHARD              EZRA JR.              1811  LIMA                          
BIRCHARD              EZRA, JR.             1809  LIMA                          
BIRCHARD              GURDON                1809  LIMA                          
BIRCHARD              PHINEHAS              1809  LIMA                          
BIRD                  OLIVER                1839  MANCHESTER                    
BIRD                  OLIVER                1844  MANCHESTER                    
BIRD                  OLIVER                1846  MANCHESTER                    
BIRD                  OLIVER                1849  MANCHESTER                    
BIRD                  OLIVER                1853  MANCHESTER                    
BIRD                  OLIVER                1855  MANCHESTER                    
BIRD                  OLIVER                1854  MANCHESTER                    
BIRDSALL              JOSEPH                1816  PERINTON                      
BIRDSELL              JOSEPH                1809  BOYLE                         
BIRDSEY               JAMES                 1808  GORHAM                        
BIRDSEY               JAMES                 1846  HOPEWELL                      
BIRDSEY               JAMES R.              1840  HOPEWELL                      
BIRDSEY               JAMES R.              1841  HOPEWELL                      
BIRDSEY               JAMES R.              1844  HOPEWELL                      
BIRDSEYE              JAMES                 1827  HOPEWELL                      
BIRDSEYE              JAMES R.              1839  HOPEWELL                      
BISBY                 HIRAM                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BISHOP                ARDEN                 1854  RICHMOND                      
BISHOP                ASA                   1812  AVON                          
BISHOP                HOSEA                 1842  PHELPS                        
BISHOP                LYMAN                 1806  PITTSTOWN                     
BISHOP                STEPHEN               1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
BISHOP                WILLIAM               1826  VICTOR                        
BISSEL                EBENEZER              1813  BRISTOL                       
BISSEL                MOSES                 1809                                
BISSELL               CARLOS A.             1854  BRISTOL                       
BISSELL               DANIEL W.             1854  RICHMOND                      
BISSELL               JOHN M.               1828  BRISTOL                       
BISSELL               JOHN M.               1835  BRISTOL                       
BISSELL               LORENZO               1854  BRISTOL                       
BLACK                 AARON                 1853  SENECA                        
BLACK                 AARON                 1854  SENECA                        
BLACK                 AARON                 1854  SENECA                        
BLACK                 ARCHABOLD             1854  SENECA                        
BLACK                 ARCHIBALD             1852  SENECA                        
BLACK                 DAVID                 1831  SENECA                        
BLACK                 DAVID                 1841  SENECA                        
BLACK                 DAVID                 1854  SENECA                        
BLACK                 HUGH                  1827  SENECA                        
BLACK                 HUGH                  1811                                
BLACK                 HUGH                  1812  SENECA                        
BLACK                 HUGH                  1854  SENECA                        
BLACK                 JAMES                 1854  PHELPS                        
BLACK                 JOHN                  1833  SENECA                        
BLACK                 JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
BLACK                 JOSEPH                1829  SENECA                        
BLACK                 MOSES                 1832  SENECA                        
BLACK                 MOSES                 1836  SENECA                        
BLACK                 MOSES                 1838  SENECA                        
BLACK                 MOSES                 1841  SENECA                        
BLACK                 MOSES                 1839  SENECA                        
BLACK                 MOSES                 1844  SENECA                        
BLACK                 MOSES A.              1835  SENECA                        
BLACK                 ROBERT                1806  AUGUSTA                       
BLACK                 ROBERT                1827  GORHAM                        
BLACK                 ROBERT                1839  SENECA                        
BLACK                 ROBERT                1854  SENECA                        
BLACK                 ROBERT                1854  SENECA                        
BLACK                 WILLIAM               1853  SENECA                        
BLACKMAN              AMOS                  1816  ONTARIO                       
BLACKMAN              PETER                 1812  SENECA                        
BLACKMAN              ZACHARIAH             1812  PALMYRA                       
BLACKMER              EZRA                  1835  SENECA                        
BLACKMER              EZRA                  1841  SENECA                        
BLACKMER              EZRA                  1842  SENECA                        
BLACKMER              LEVI                  1808                                
BLACKMER              LEVI                  1827  RICHMOND                      
BLACKMER              LEVI                  1829  RICHMOND                      
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 JAMES                 1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 NATHAN                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
BLAIR                 WILLIAM               1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 WILLIAM               1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 WILLIAM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAIR                 WILLIAM               1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLAKE                 JESSE                 1817  LIVONIA                       
BLAKE                 JOSEPH                1854  SENECA                        
BLAKE                 RUAL                  1808                                
BLAKE                 RUEL                  1807  PITTSTOWN                     
BLAKE                 RUEL                  1813                                
BLAKE                 RUEL                  1809                                
BLAKE                 THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
BLAKELY               MOSES                 1805  WILLIAMSON                    
BLAKEMAN              ASAHEL                1847  PHELPS                        
BLAKEMAN              EZRA                  1843  SENECA                        
BLAKESLEE             SAMUEL                1812  AVON                          
BLAKESLEY             SAMUEL                1808  HARTFORD                      
BLANCHARD             BENJAMIN              1814  SODUS                         
BLANCHARD             ISAAC                 1817  NAPLES                        
BLANCHARD             ISAAC                 1815  NAPLES                        
BLANCHARD             ISAAC                 1827  NAPLES                        
BLANCHARD             ISAAC                 1812  NAPLES                        
BLARE                 JAMES                 1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLARE                 JAMES                 1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLISS                 DAVID                 1847  MANCHESTER                    
BLISS                 DAVID                 1849  MANCHESTER                    
BLIVEN                BENJAMIN B.           1827  PHELPS                        
BLODGET               AVERY                 1839  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               BENJAMIN              1839  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1826  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1829  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1833  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1835  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1838  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1840  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1841  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1842  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1838                                
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1839  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1843  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1844  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1845  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1846  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1848  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1853  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               EPHRAIM               1854  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               GARDNER               1827  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JESSE                 1839  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JESSE C.              1847  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1818  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1825                                
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1827  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1831  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1835  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1837  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1840  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1841  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1842  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1838  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1839  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1843  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1844  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1845  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1846  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1848  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSEPH                1851  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               JOSPEH                1829  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               LEUDEN                1811  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               LOREN                 1836  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               LOREN                 1837  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               LOREN                 1838  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               LORIN                 1829  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               LORIN                 1831  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               LORIN                 1832  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               LORIN                 1839  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               LUDIN                 1809                                
BLODGET               MARTIN                1827  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               MARTIN                1829  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               MARTIN                1831  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               MARTIN                1836  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               MARTIN                1839  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               WILLIAM               1834  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               WILLIAM               1840  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               WILLIAM               1841  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               WILLIAM               1842  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               WILLIAM               1839  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               WILLIAM               1843  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               WILLIAM               1844  GORHAM                        
BLODGET               WILLIAM               1848  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              AUGUSTUS              1817  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              EPHRAIM               1838  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              EPHRAIM               1850  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              EPHRAIM               1855  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              EPHRAIM               1854  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              JASPER C.             1854  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              JESSE C.              1838  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              JESSE C.              1849  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              JESSE C.              1851  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              LUDEN                 1808  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              MARTIN                1832  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              MARTIN                1837  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              SOLOMON               1815                                
BLODGETT              WILLIAM               1829  GORHAM                        
BLODGETT              WILLIAM               1850  GORHAM                        
BLOOD                 CALVIN                1832  NAPLES                        
BLOOD                 DANIEL N.             1839  VICTOR                        
BLOOD                 ISRAEL                1835  GORHAM                        
BLOOD                 ISRAEL M.             1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BLOOD                 ISRAEL M.             1813  VICTOR                        
BLOOD                 LEVI                  1854  SENECA                        
BLOOD                 LEVI                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLOODGOOD             HIRAM                 1854  FARMINGTON                    
BLOODGOOD             LEVI A.               1853  FARMINGTON                    
BLOODGOOD             WILLIAM               1854  FARMINGTON                    
BLOODGOOD             WILLIAM               1854  FARMINGTON                    
BLOOMER               CHARLES A.            1848  PHELPS                        
BLOOMER               WILLIAM               1839  SENECA                        
BLOSSOM               ENOS                  1809  BOYLE                         
BLOSSOM               JOSEPH                1829  SENECA                        
BLOSSOM               THEODORE              1839  MANCHESTER                    
BLOSSOM               WILLIAM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLOSSOM               WILLIAM               1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLOSSOM               WILLIAM               1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLOSSOM               WILLIAM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLOSSOM               WILLIAM               1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
BLOSSOM               WILLIAM               1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
BOARDMAN              JESSE C.              1827  GORHAM                        
BOCKHOVEN             GEORGE                1854  MANCHESTER                    
BODFORD               JOHN M.               1854  SENECA                        
BOGART                JAMES                 1834  SENECA                        
BOGART                JAMES                 1837  SENECA                        
BOGART                JAMES                 1845  RICHMOND                      
BOGART                JOHN B.               1839  MANCHESTER                    
BOGERT                JAMES                 1834  GENEVA                Y       
BOGERT                JAMES                 1829  SENECA                        
BOGERT                JAMES                 1833  SENECA                        
BOGERT                JAMES                 1831  SENECA                        
BOGERT                JAMES                 1839  SENECA                        
BOGERT                JAMES                 1843  SENECA                        
BOGERT                JAMES                 1847  SENECA                        
BOGERT                JAMES                 1849  SENECA                        
BOGERT                JAMES                 1834  GENEVA                EX.     
BOLCAM                ASEL                  1817  GORHAM                        
BOLTWOOD              WILLIAM M.            1850  VICTOR                        
BOLTWOOD              WILLIAM M.            1854  VICTOR                        
BOND                  NICHOLAS              1811  AVON                          
BOND                  NICHOLAS              1812  AVON                          
BOND                  NICHOLAS              1811  AVON                          
BONER                 SAMUEL                1816  SPARTA                        
BONER                 SAMUEL                1806  SPARTA                        
BONER                 SAMUEL                1813  SPARTA                        
BONER                 SAMUEL                1812  SPARTA                        
BONESTEEL             PETER L.              1848  VICTOR                        
BONESTEEL             PETER S.              1839  VICTOR                        
BONESTEEL             PETER S.              1846  VICTOR                        
BONESTEEL             PETER S.              1847  VICTOR                        
BONESTEEL             PETER S.              1850  VICTOR                        
BONESTEEL             PETER S.              1854  VICTOR                        
BONESTEEL             TEUNIS                1847  SENECA                        
BONSTEEL              PETER S.              1844  VICTOR                        
BOOKER                ISAAC                 1815  ITALY                         
BOOTH                 DANFORD               1840  MANCHESTER                    
BOOTH                 DANFORD               1844  MANCHESTER                    
BOOTH                 DANFORD               1845  MANCHESTER                    
BOOTH                 DANFORTH              1839  MANCHESTER                    
BOOTH                 DANFORTH              1849  MANCHESTER                    
BOOTH                 DANFORTH              1852  MANCHESTER                    
BOOTH                 DANFORTH              1854  MANCHESTER                    
BOOTH                 ELIZUR                1843  BRISTOL                       
BOOTH                 JOHN E.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BOOTH                 JOHN E.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BOOTLETT              BENJAMIN              1815  ITALY                         
BOOTS                 PETER                 1854  GORHAM                        
BOOTS                 SAMUEL                1836  GORHAM                Y       
BOOTS                 SAMUEL                1829  GORHAM                        
BOOTS                 SAMUEL                1831  GORHAM                        
BOOTS                 SAMUEL                1833  GORHAM                        
BOOTS                 SAMUEL                1835  GORHAM                        
BOOTS                 SAMUEL                1838  GORHAM                        
BOOTS                 SAMUEL                1838  GORHAM                        
BOOTS                 SAMUEL                1838                                
BOOTS                 SAMUEL                1839  GORHAM                        
BOOTS                 SAMUEL                1836  GORHAM                EX.     
BORDEN                ISAAC                 1838  CANADICE                      
BORDEN                ISAAC S.              1839  CANADICE                      
BORDWELL              ENOCH                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
BORDWELL              ENOCH                 1809                                
BORDWELL              JONATHAN              1809  SNELL                         
BORZLEY               JOHN                  1799  GENESEO                       
BOSBURGH              HENRY                 1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOSLEY                JAMES                 1808  GENESEO                       
BOSLEY                JAMES                 1808                                
BOSTICK               ELIJAH                1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BOSTICK               ELIJAH                1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BOSTWICK              CHARLES               1853  PHELPS                        
BOSTWICK              DANIEL                1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOSTWICK              DANIEL R.             1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
BOSTWICK              DANIEL R.             1843  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BOSTWICK              DANIEL R.             1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOSTWICK              DANIEL R.             1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOSTWICK              ELIJAH                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOSTWICK              ELIJAH                1818  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOSTWICK              ELIJAH                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOSTWICK              ELIJAH                1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOSTWICK              ELIJAH                1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BOSTWICK              ELIJAH                1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BOSTWICK              ELIJAH                1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BOSTWICK              ELIJAH                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
BOSTWICK              JOHN                  1842  PHELPS                        
BOSTWICK              MAJOR                 1804  JERUSALEM                     
BOSTWICK              MAJOR                 1818  BENTON                        
BOSTWICK              PHILIP                1848  MANCHESTER                    
BOSTWICK              PHILIP                1854  MANCHESTER                    
BOSWELL               WILLIAM               1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
BOSWORTH              JOHN                  1827                                
BOSWORTH              SETH                  1840  FARMINGTON                    
BOSWORTH              SETH                  1839  FARMINGTON                    
BOTSFORD              ELNATHAN              1810  JERUSALEM                     
BOTSFORD              ELNATHAN JR.          1811  JERUSALEM                     
BOTSFORD              ELNATHAN JR.          1808  JERUSALEM                     
BOTTOM                HENRY CLAY            1853  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BOUGHTON              ABRAM                 1813  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              ALBERT                1853  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              ALBERT                1854  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              ASAHEL                1833  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              ASAHEL                1835  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              AUGUSTUS              1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOUGHTON              CALEB                 1832  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              CALEB                 1834  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              CALEB                 1839  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              CALEB                 1842  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              CALEB                 1839  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              CALEB                 1844  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              CALEB                 1854  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              CLAUDIUS V.           1827                                
BOUGHTON              CLAUDIUS V.           1826  PHELPS                        
BOUGHTON              CLAUDIUS V.           1818  PHELPS                        
BOUGHTON              DEFOREST              1833  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              DEFOREST              1839  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              DEFOREST              1839  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              ELEAZER               1813  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              FREDERICK             1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOUGHTON              FREDERICK             1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOUGHTON              FREDERICK             1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOUGHTON              FREDERICK             1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOUGHTON              FREDERICK             1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOUGHTON              FREDERICK             1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOUGHTON              FREDERICK             1838  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
BOUGHTON              HARRY                 1829  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              HARRY                 1840  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              HARRY                 1842  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              HARRY                 1839  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              HARRY                 1843  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              HARRY                 1854  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JARED                 1813                                
BOUGHTON              JARED                 1826                                
BOUGHTON              JARED                 1817  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JARED                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOUGHTON              JARED                 1813  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JARED                 1794  CANANDARGUA                   
BOUGHTON              JARED H.              1834  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JARED H.              1837  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JARED H.              1838  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JARED H.              1839  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JARED H.              1849  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JARED H.              1851  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JARED H.              1855  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JARED H.              1854  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              JOHN                  1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOUGHTON              JOHN                  1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOUGHTON              JOHN                  1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOUGHTON              JOHN                  1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOUGHTON              JOHN                  1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BOUGHTON              LEVI                  1839  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              LEVI                  1854  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              LINUS                 1827  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              MATTHEW S.            1839  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              MATTHEW S.            1839  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              NATHANIEL             1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOUGHTON              NATHANIEL             1813  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              NATHANIEL             1829  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              OLIVER                1813  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              SELLECK               1813  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              SENECA                1853  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              SENECA                1854  VICTOR                        
BOUGHTON              THOMAS M.             1826  VICTOR                        
BOURNE                JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
BOWEN                 GEORGE                1827                                
BOWEN                 PETER                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BOWERMAN              SILAS                 1854  FARMINGTON                    
BOYD                  DAVID                 1831  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  DAVID                 1833  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  DAVID                 1839  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  DAVID                 1842  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  DAVID                 1795  SENECA                        
BOYD                  DAVID                 1838  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  DAVID                 1838                                
BOYD                  DAVID                 1845  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  DAVID                 1853  SENECA                        
BOYD                  HARWOOD               1854  SENECA                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1817  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1826  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1827  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1832  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1833  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1834  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1835  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1836  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1840  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1838  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1850  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1853  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  HUGH                  1854  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  JAMES                 1817  PHELPS                        
BOYD                  JAMES                 1839  SENECA                        
BOYD                  LEVI                  1816  BENTON                        
BOYD                  ROBERT                1812  BENTON                        
BOYD                  WILLIAM               1809                                
BOYNTON               JONATHAN              1816  ONTARIO                       
BOYNTON               LORENZO               1848  SENECA                        
BOYS                  JACOB                 1795  JERUSALEM                     
BRACE                 ELISHA                1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRACE                 ELISHA                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRACE                 ELISHA                1813  BLOOMFIELD            DEAD    
BRACE                 HORATIO B.            1851  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BRACE                 JOHN                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRACE                 JOHN                  1813  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 JOHN                  1834  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 JOHN                  1836  BRISTOL                       
BRACE                 JOHN                  1839  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BRACE                 JOHN                  1840  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BRACE                 JOHN B.               1844  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BRACE                 JOSEPH JR.            1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRACE                 ORANGE                1794  CANANDARGUA                   
BRACE                 REUBEN                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRACE                 REUBEN W.             1826                                
BRACE                 REUBEN W.             1825                                
BRACE                 WILLIAM               1829  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 WILLIAM               1832  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 WILLIAM               1834  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 WILLIAM               1836  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 WILLIAM               1841  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 WILLIAM               1838  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 WILLIAM               1839  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 WILLIAM               1843  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 WILLIAM               1847  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 WILLIAMS              1838                                
BRACE                 WILLIAMS              1846  VICTOR                        
BRACE                 WILLIAMS              1848  VICTOR                        
BRADBURY              THOMAS                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRADBURY              THOMAS N.             1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRADBURY              THOMAS U.             1854  FARMINGTON                    
BRADEN                JOHN JR.              1814  WILLIAMSON                    
BRADFORD              BENANUEL              1854  BRISTOL                       
BRADISH               CALVIN                1806                                
BRADISH               CALVIN                1812  PALMYRA                       
BRADISH               CALVIN                1808  PALMYRA                       
BRADISH               CALVIN                1808                                
BRADISH               CHARLES               1803  PALMYRA                       
BRADISH               CHARLES               1813                                
BRADISH               CHARLES               1817  PALMYRA                       
BRADISH               CHARLES               1812  PALMYRA                       
BRADISH               CHARLES               1810  PALMYRA               DSQLFD  
BRADLEY               ALONZO                1849  VICTOR                        
BRADLEY               ALONZO                1854  VICTOR                        
BRADLEY               BANI                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRADLEY               BANI                  1826                                
BRADLEY               BANI                  1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRADLEY               BANI                  1829  BLOOOMFIELD                   
BRADLEY               BANI                  1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRADLEY               BANI                  1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               BANI                  1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               BANI                  1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               BANI                  1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               BANI                  1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
BRADLEY               EDWARD                1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               EDWARD                1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               ELISHA                1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               FREDERICK             1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
BRADLEY               FREDERICK             1849  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               FREDERICK             1853  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               HOWARD                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
BRADLEY               JOHN                  1851  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               JOHN                  1852  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               JOHN                  1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               JOHN                  1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               LEWIS                 1814  WILLIAMSON                    
BRADLEY               LEWIS B.              1814  WILLIAMSON                    
BRADLEY               REUBEN                1818  PHELPS                        
BRADLEY               SAMUEL B.             1816  ONTARIO                       
BRADLEY               WILLIAM               1818  PHELPS                        
BRADLEY               WILLIAM               1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               WILLIAM               1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               WILLIAM               1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADLEY               WILLIAM               1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRADNER               JOEL                  1816  WILLIAMSON                    
BRADNER               JOEL                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
BRADNER               JOHN                  1816  WILLIAMSON                    
BRADNER               JOHN                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
BRADNER               MOSES                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
BRADOCK               HENRY                 1818  PENFIELD                      
BRAGG                 FRANCIS               1813  MIDDLESEX                     
BRAINARD              DANIEL                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRAINARD              ELI                   1812  AVON                          
BRAINARD              LINUS J.              1854  BRISTOL                       
BRANCH                ZEPHANIAH             1812  AVON                          
BRANDT                MARION                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRANETT               SAMUEL                1850  FARMINGTON                    
BRANSON               PHILO                 1839  SENECA                        
BRANT                 MASON                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRANT                 SAMUEL                1854  FARMINGTON                    
BRAY                  JAMES                 1854  RICHMOND                      
BRAY                  TIMOTHY               1809  PHELPS                        
BRAZEE                CALVIN                1853  SENECA                        
BRAZEE                SIMON                 1854  PHELPS                        
BRAZER                CALVIN                1854  SENECA                        
BREESE                CHRISTOPHER           1809  BOYLE                         
BRENER                SAMUEL                1813  SPARTA                        
BRENK                 BENJAMIN              1818  PHELPS                        
BRENK                 REUBEN                1818  PHELPS                        
BREUKET               SIMEON                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
BREWER                JACOB                 1816  SPARTA                        
BREWER                SAMUEL                1816  SPARTA                        
BREWSTER              JONAS C.              1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1827  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1836  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1836  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1837  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1841  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1842  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1839  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1843  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1845  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1846  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1848  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1849  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1851  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1853  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1854  MANCHESTER                    
BREWSTER              STEPHEN               1855  MANCHESTER                    
BREZE                 CHRISTOPHER A.        1812  PENFIELD                      
BREZE                 CHRISTOPHER A.        1813  PENFIELD                      
BREZEE                STEPHEN               1827                                
BRICKLEY              JAMES                 1813  ONTARIO                       
BRIGGS                ABEL                  1816  MIDDLESEX                     
BRIGGS                BARZILLA              1835  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                BARZILLA              1838  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                BARZILLA              1839  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                BARZILLA              1851  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                BARZILLAE             1846  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                BARZILLAI             1829  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                BARZILLAI             1840  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                BARZILLAI             1841  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                DAVID                 1813  BENTON                        
BRIGGS                DAVID                 1818  MILO                          
BRIGGS                DAVID                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
BRIGGS                DAVID                 1854  NAPLES                        
BRIGGS                FRANCIS               1816  MIDDLESEX                     
BRIGGS                GEORGE E.             1847  MANCHESTER                    
BRIGGS                JEDEDIAH              1850  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                JEDEDIAH              1854  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                JOHN                  1854  NAPLES                        
BRIGGS                JOHN G.               1837  CANADICE                      
BRIGGS                JOHN G.               1848  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                JOHN G.               1849  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                JOHN G.               1852  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                JOHN G.               1853  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                JOHN G.               1854  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                JOHN G.               1855  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                JOHN G.               1854  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                JOHN J.               1836  CANADICE                      
BRIGGS                JOHN S.               1846  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                LEONARD               1854  RICHMOND                      
BRIGGS                LEVI                  1844  PHELPS                        
BRIGGS                LEVI                  1846  PHELPS                        
BRIGGS                LEVI                  1848  PHELPS                        
BRIGGS                NATHAN                1827                                
BRIGGS                NATHAN                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRIGGS                NATHAN                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRIGGS                NATHAN                1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRIGGS                PELEG                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
BRIGGS                PELEG JR.             1812  BENTON                        
BRIGGS                PETER                 1803  PITTSTOWN                     
BRIGGS                ROBERT W.             1854  HOPEWELL                      
BRIGGS                RUSSEL                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
BRIGGS                RUSSELL               1813  MIDDLESEX                     
BRIGGS                S.S.                  1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRIGGS                THOMAS                1818  MILO                          
BRIGGS                WILLIAM W.            1853  BRISTOL                       
BRIGS                 HUMPHREY              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRINK                 REUBEN                1813  PHELPS                        
BRINK                 REUBEN                1810  PHELPS                        
BRISTOL               ABEL                  1813                                
BRISTOL               ABEL                  1809  LIMA                          
BRISTOL               ABEL. JR.             1809  LIMA                          
BRISTOL               DAVID                 1812  GORHAM                        
BRISTOL               DAVID                 1818  GORHAM                        
BRISTOL               LUTHER                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
BRISTOL               NORTON                1809  LIMA                          
BRITTON               PETER A.              1854  SENECA                        
BRIZEE                CHRISTOPHER           1854  VICTOR                        
BRIZEE                STEPHEN               1816  SENECA                        
BRIZZEE               CORNELIUS             1839  HOPEWELL                      
BRIZZEE               TUNIS                 1839  VICTOR                        
BROCK                 JOHN M.               1845  FARMINGTON                    
BROCKELBANK           JOHN                  1813                                
BROCKELBANK           JOHN B.               1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKELBANK           JOHN B.               1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKELBANK           JOHN B.               1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKELBANK           JOHN R.               1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKELBANK           LEVI                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKELBANK           LEVI                  1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKELBANK           LEVY                  1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           JOHN                  1811                                
BROCKLEBANK           JOHN                  1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           JOHN                  1809                                
BROCKLEBANK           JOHN                  1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           JOHN B.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           LEVI                  1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           LEVI                  1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           LEVI                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           LEVI                  1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           SAMUEL                1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           SAMUEL                1799  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           SAMUEL                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           SAMUEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKLEBANK           SAMUEL 2ND            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROCKWAY              BENHAM                1804  SENECA                        
BROCKWAY              EAMON                 1812  WILLIAMSON                    
BROCKWAY              EDMOND                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
BROCKWAY              EDWARD                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
BROCKWAY              ELISHA                1809  LIMA                          
BROCKWAY              GAMALIEL              1809  SENECA                        
BROCKWAY              GAMALIEL              1840  PHELPS                        
BROCKWAY              GAMALIEL              1806                                
BROCKWAY              GAMALIEL W.           1844  PHELPS                        
BROCKWAY              GAMALIEL W.           1846  PHELPS                        
BROCKWAY              GAMALIEL W.           1848  PHELPS                        
BROCKWAY              GAMALIEL W.           1853  PHELPS                        
BROCKWAY              GEORGE                1809  SENECA                        
BROCKWAY              HIEL                  1817  PHELPS                        
BROCKWAY              SAMUEL                1809  LIMA                          
BROCKWAY              THOMAS                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRONSON               ABRAHAM               1809  BOYLE                         
BRONSON               AMOS                  1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRONSON               AMOS                  1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRONSON               AMOS                  1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRONSON               AMOS JR.              1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRONSON               AMOS, JR.             1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRONSON               AMOS, JR.             1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRONSON               DANIEL                1811                                
BRONSON               DANIEL                1806                                
BRONSON               ELI                   1854  SENECA                        
BRONSON               FLAVIUS J.            1827                                
BRONSON               FLAVIUS J.            1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRONSON               FLAVIUS J.            1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRONSON               FLAVIUS J.            1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRONSON               FLAVIUS J.            1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRONSON               FLAVUIS J.            1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRONSON               LORING                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRONSON               PHILO                 1836  SENECA                        
BRONSON               PHILO                 1844  SENECA                        
BRONSON               ROBERT                1854  SENECA                        
BRONSON               VIRTUE                1808                                
BROOKS                BILDAD                1826  PHELPS                        
BROOKS                BILDAD                1827  PHELPS                        
BROOKS                BIRDSEY               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BROOKS                BIRDSEY               1808  BLOOMFIELD                    
BROOKS                BIRDSEY               1808                                
BROOKS                BIRDSEY               1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BROOKS                BIRDSEYE              1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
BROOKS                HYRAM                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BROOKS                JOHN                  1835  CANADICE                      
BROOKS                JOSEPH                1803  PHELPS                        
BROOKS                LORENZO               1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
BROOKS                LORENZO               1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BROOKS                LORENZO H.            1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
BROOKS                MICAH                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BROOKS                MICAH                 1808                                
BROOKS                MICAH                 1809                                
BROOMFIELD            ABRAHAM               1845  FARMINGTON                    
BROTHER               CHARLES               1852  SENECA                        
BROTHER               CHARLES S.            1846  SENECA                        
BROTHER               CHARLES S.            1848  SENECA                        
BROTHER               CHARLES S.            1849  SENECA                        
BROTHER               CHARLES S.            1855  SENECA                        
BROTHER               HENRY                 1809  SENECA                        
BROTHERS              CHARLES S.            1854  SENECA                        
BROTHERS              CHARLES S.            1854  SENECA                        
BROTHERS              HENRY                 1803  SENECA                        
BROTHERS              VALENTINE             1803  SENECA                        
BROTHERS              VALENTINE             1812  SENECA                        
BROWER                JOHN                  1826  PHELPS                        
BROWER                PETER                 1827                                
BROWER                PETER                 1826  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 ABEL                  1827  NAPLES                        
BROWN                 ABEL                  1831  NAPLES                        
BROWN                 ABEL                  1833  NAPLES                        
BROWN                 ABEL                  1836  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 ABEL                  1837  NAPLES                        
BROWN                 ABEL                  1838  NAPLES                        
BROWN                 ALEXANDER             1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 ALEXANDER             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 ALEXANDER             1854  SENECA                        
BROWN                 ALEXANDER F.          1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 ALEXANDER F.          1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 ALEXANDER F.          1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1827  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1828  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1829  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1831  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1832  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1835  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1837  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1838  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1840  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1841  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 ALLEN                 1838  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 ALONZO                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 ASA                   1815  ITALY                         
BROWN                 ASA A.                1843  NAPLES                        
BROWN                 ASAHEL                1848  NAPLES                        
BROWN                 ASAHEL A.             1841  NAPLES                        
BROWN                 ASAHEL A.             1839  S. BRISTOL                    
BROWN                 ASAHEL A.             1844  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 ASAHEL A.             1849  NAPLES                        
BROWN                 ASAHEL A.             1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 AUSTIN                1809  LIMA                          
BROWN                 AVERY                 1841  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 AVERY                 1842  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 AVERY                 1850  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 BARNABAS              1811                                
BROWN                 BARNABAS              1812  PALMYRA                       
BROWN                 BARNABAS              1814  PALMYRA                       
BROWN                 BARNABAS              1809                                
BROWN                 BENJAMIN              1804  JERUSALEM                     
BROWN                 BENJAMIN              1818  MILO                          
BROWN                 BENJAMIN              1795  CANANDARGUA                   
BROWN                 BENJAMIN              1809  LIMA                          
BROWN                 CALVIN                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 DANIEL                1810  JERUSALEM                     
BROWN                 DANIEL                1813                                
BROWN                 DANIEL                1818  AVON                          
BROWN                 DANIEL                1812  AVON                          
BROWN                 DANIEL B.             1839  SENECA                        
BROWN                 DANIEL B.             1850  SENECA                        
BROWN                 DANIEL JR.            1810  JERUSALEM                     
BROWN                 DANIEL JR.            1813                                
BROWN                 DANIEL JR.            1812  JERUSALEM                     
BROWN                 DARWIN                1854  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 DENNNISON             1839  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 EDWARD                1813  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 EPHRAIM               1803  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 EPHRAIM               1807  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 FLAVIUS J.            1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
BROWN                 GEORGE                1816  JERUSALEM                     
BROWN                 GEORGE                1809  MIDDLESEX                     
BROWN                 GEORGE                1810  JERUSALEM                     
BROWN                 GEORGE                1811  JERUSALEM                     
BROWN                 GEORGE                1836  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 GEORGE                1811  JERUSALEM                     
BROWN                 GEORGE                1839  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 GEORGE                1844  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 GEORGE                1844  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 GEORGE                1845  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 GEORGE                1848  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 GEORGE                1849  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 GEORGE                1851  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 GEORGE                1853  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 GEORGE                1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 GEORGE                1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 GEORGE                1854  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 GEORGE J.             1846  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 GEORGE J.             1848  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 GEORGE J.             1853  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 GEORGE J.             1855  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 GEORGE J.             1854  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 GEORGE W.             1847  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 HARVEY                1839  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 HENRY                 1809  SNELL                         
BROWN                 HENRY                 1827  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1813  BENTON                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1829  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1831  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1832  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1836  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1838  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1840  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1841  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1839  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1844  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1845  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1849  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HENRY                 1854  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 HYRAM                 1835  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 ISRAEL                1813  BENTON                        
BROWN                 JAMES C.              1839  SENECA                        
BROWN                 JAMES JR.             1816  JERUSALEM                     
BROWN                 JAMES JR.             1812  JERUSALEM                     
BROWN                 JOHN                  1811  AVON                          
BROWN                 JOHN                  1812  AVON                          
BROWN                 JOHN                  1812  LYONS                         
BROWN                 JOHN                  1814  SODUS                         
BROWN                 JOHN                  1832  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 JOHN                  1833  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 JOHN                  1838  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 JOHN                  1841  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 JOHN                  1811  AVON                          
BROWN                 JOHN                  1839  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 JOHN                  1849  HOPEWELL                      
BROWN                 JOHN P.               1852  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BROWN                 JOHN P.               1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BROWN                 JOHN W.               1834  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 JOHN W.               1848  PHELPS                        
BROWN                 JOSEPH                1812  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 JOSEPH                1812  SODUS                         
BROWN                 JOSEPH                1838  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 JOSEPH                1839  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 JOSEPH                1840  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 JOSEPH                1839  S. BRISTOL                    
BROWN                 JOSEPH                1846  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 JOSHUA                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
BROWN                 JOSHUA                1811                                
BROWN                 LEVI                  1831                                
BROWN                 LEVI A.               1853  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 LEVI A.               1854  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 LEVI A.               1854  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 LUTHER                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 LUTHER                1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 MAURICE               1840  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 MAURICE               1842  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 MAURICE               1844  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 MAURICE               1847  CANADICE                      
BROWN                 NATHANIEL             1839  SENECA                        
BROWN                 NATHANIEL             1843  SENECA                        
BROWN                 NICHOLAS              1826  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 OTIS                  1835                                
BROWN                 PARK                  1813  PENFIELD                      
BROWN                 PARLEY                1827  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 PARLEY                1827  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 PARLEY                1849  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 PARLEY                1850  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 PARLEY                1853  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 PARLEY                1855  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 PARLEY                1854  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 PARLEY JR.            1840  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 PARLEY, JR.           1839  RICHMOND                      
BROWN                 PETER                 1818  MILO                          
BROWN                 RYAL                  1818  MILO                          
BROWN                 SAMUEL S.             1813  BENTON                        
BROWN                 SANFORD               1844  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 SILAS                 1840  MANCHESTER                    
BROWN                 SILAS                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
BROWN                 SILAS                 1845  MANCHESTER                    
BROWN                 SILAS C.              1852  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BROWN                 T.F.                  1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 THADEUS               1809  LIMA                          
BROWN                 THADEUS H.            1854  VICTOR                        
BROWN                 THEODORE              1828  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 THEODORE              1835  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 THOMAS                1816  PALMYRA                       
BROWN                 THOMAS F.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 THOMAS JR.            1809  MIDDLESEX                     
BROWN                 WARREN                1827                                
BROWN                 WARREN                1826  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 WARREN                1829  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 WARREN                1831  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 WARREN                1832  BRISTOL                       
BROWN                 WARREN                1839  S. BRISTOL                    
BROWN                 WARREN JR,            1846  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 WARREN JR.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 WARREN JR.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BROWN                 WARREN, JR.           1845  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
BROWN                 WILLIAM               1813  MENDON                        
BROWN                 WILLIAM               1812  SENECA                        
BROWN                 WILLIAM               1829  SENECA                        
BROWN                 WILLIAM               1833  SENECA                        
BROWN                 WILLIAM               1835  SENECA                        
BROWN                 WILLIAM               1836  SENECA                        
BROWN                 WILLIAM               1838  SENECA                        
BROWN                 WILLIAM               1844  SENECA                        
BROWN                 WILLIAM               1846  SENECA                        
BROWN                 ZURIAH                1838                                
BROWN                 ZURIAL                1835                                
BROWN                 ZURIAL                1831                                
BROWN                 ZURIAL                1836  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 ZURIAL                1838  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 ZURIAL                1842  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 ZURIAL                1838  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 ZURIAL                1839  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 ZURIAL                1843  FARMINGTON                    
BROWN                 ZURIAL                1848  FARMINGTON                    
BROWNELL              JOSEPH                1839  NAPLES                        
BRUMLY                ABEL                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNDAGE              GEORGE                1827  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              GEORGE                1854  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              JAMES                 1854  GORHAM                        
BRUNDAGE              JOHN                  1827  PHELPS                        
BRUNDAGE              JOSEPH                1816  SENECA                        
BRUNDAGE              JOSEPH                1806  EASTON                        
BRUNDAGE              JOSEPH                1807                                
BRUNDAGE              JOSEPH                1812                                
BRUNDAGE              JOSEPH                1808  GORHAM                        
BRUNDAGE              JOSEPH                1812  SENECA                        
BRUNDAGE              JOSEPH                1809                                
BRUNDAGE              JOSEPH                1808                                
BRUNDAGE              JOSEPH W.             1850  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              JOSEPH W.             1854  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1827  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1835  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1838  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1840  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1841  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1842  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1839  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1844  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1846  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1847  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              NATHAN                1849  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              OZIAS                 1839  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              OZIAS C.              1843  HOPEWELL                      
BRUNDAGE              WILLIAM               1845  RICHMOND                      
BRUNDAY               WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
BRUNSON               ABRAHAM               1813  VICTOR                        
BRUNSON               AMOS                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               AMOS                  1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               AMOS                        BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               AMOS                  1801  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               AMOS                  1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
BRUNSON               AMOS JR.              1809  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               DANIEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               DANIEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               DANIEL                1808                                
BRUNSON               DANIEL                1808  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               EDWARD                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRUNSON               EDWARD H.             1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRUNSON               FLAVIUS               1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BRUNSON               FLAVIUS               1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
BRUNSON               FLAVIUS J.            1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               FLAVIUS J.            1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               HENRY O.              1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
BRUNSON               JOHN W.               1835  PHELPS                        
BRUNSON               PHILO                 1831  SENECA                        
BRUNSON               REUBEN                1809  LIMA                          
BRUSH                 MILLS P.              1847  PHELPS                        
BRUSH                 MILLS P.              1849  PHELPS                        
BRUZEE                CALVIN                1839  MANCHESTER                    
BRYANT                GEORGE                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRYANT                GEORGE                1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
BRYANT                WILLIAM               1839  MANCHESTER                    
BRYANT                WILLIAM               1845  MANCHESTER                    
BRYANT                WILLIAM               1847  MANCHESTER                    
BUCHAN                WILLIAM               1813  GORHAM                        
BUCHAN                WILLIAM               1818  GORHAM                        
BUCHAN                WILLIAM               1808  GORHAM                        
BUCHEN                ROBERT                1808  GORHAM                        
BUCK                  ADDISON N.            1826  MANCHESTER                    
BUCK                  ADDISON N.            1832  MANCHESTER                    
BUCK                  ADDISON N.            1836                                
BUCK                  ADDISON N.            1837  MANCHESTER                    
BUCK                  ADDISON N.            1838                                
BUCK                  ADDISON W.            1838  MANCHESTER                    
BUCK                  ADISON N.             1833  MANCHESTER                    
BUCK                  ADISON N.             1834  MANCHESTER                    
BUCK                  ADISON N.             1842  MANCHESTER                    
BUCK                  ADISON N.             1839  MANCHESTER                    
BUCK                  SIMPSON               1818  MILO                          
BUCK                  THERON                1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUCKALEW              ABRAM                 1854  NAPLES                        
BUCKALEW              ALPHEUS               1854  BRISTOL                       
BUCKALEW              RICHARD               1854  BRISTOL                       
BUCKHOLDER            LEONARD               1849  SENECA                        
BUCKING               ALEXANDER             1808  GORHAM                        
BUCKING               JAMES                 1808  GORHAM                        
BUCKING               JOHN                  1808  GORHAM                        
BUCKING               ROBERT                1808  GORHAM                        
BUCKING               WILLIAM               1808  GORHAM                        
BUCKLAND              JOEL                  1812  PHELPS                        
BUCKLAND              JOEL                  1813                                
BUCKLEY               GEORGE                1809  MIDDLESEX                     
BUCKLEY               JOHN                  1835  GORHAM                        
BUCKLEY               JOHN                  1838  GORHAM                        
BUCKLEY               LEVI                  1831  GENEVA                F       
BUCKLEY               LEVI                  1838  PHELPS                        
BUCKLEY               LEVI                  1832  GENEVA                F.D.    
BUCKLEY               ROBERT                1818  MILO                          
BUDEN                 JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUEL                  JONATHAN              1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUEL                  JONATHAN              1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUEL                  JONATHAN              1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUEL                  JONATHAN              1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUEL                  JONATHAN              1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BUEL                  THERON                1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUEL                  THERON                1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUEL                  TIMOTHY               1807                                
BUEL                  TIMOTHY               1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUEL                  TIMOTHY, JR.          1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUEL                  TIMOTHY, JR.          1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BUEL                  TIMOTHY, JR.          1843  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BUELL                 AUGUSTUS              1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BUELL                 AZEL S.               1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BUELL                 JAMES                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUELL                 JONATHAN              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUELL                 JONATHAN              1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUELL                 JONATHAN              1826                                
BUELL                 JONATHAN              1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUELL                 JONATHAN              1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BUELL                 JONATHAN              1838  E.BLOOMFIELD                  
BUELL                 JONATHAN              1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
BUELL                 JONATHAN              1845  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BUELL                 MORTIMER              1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BUELL                 MORTIMER              1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
BUELL                 THERON                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUELL                 TIMOTHY               1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BUELL                 TIMOTHY               1845  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BUGLASS               MUNGO                 1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
BULL                  JOSEPH                1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
BULL                  JOSEPH                1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
BULL                  JOSEPH                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BULL                  JOSEPH                1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
BULL                  MORTIMER              1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
BULLEN                SAMUEL                1809  LIMA                          
BULLOCK               AARON                 1839  BRISTOL                       
BULLOCK               AARON                 1854  BRISTOL                       
BULLOCK               CALEB                 1839  CANADICE                      
BULLOCK               CALEB S.              1839  CANADICE                      
BULLOCK               ELIJAH                1817  GORHAM                        
BULLOCK               IRA J.                1854  RICHMOND                      
BULLOCK               JONATHAN              1829  GORHAM                        
BULLOCK               RUFUS                 1829  RICHMOND                      
BULLOCK               RUFUS                 1831  RICHMOND                      
BULLOCK               RUFUS                 1833  RICHMOND                      
BUMP                  ARIEL                 1809  LIMA                          
BUMP                  CHARLES               1848  MANCHESTER                    
BUMP                  CHARLES               1853  MANCHESTER                    
BUMP                  CHARLES               1854  MANCHESTER                    
BUMP                  HUMPHREY              1829  RICHMOND                      
BUMP                  HUMPHREY              1834  CANADICE                      
BUMP                  HUMPHREY              1831  CANADICE                      
BUNDON                NATHANIEL             1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUNNEL                ABNER                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNEL                ABNER                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNEL                ABNER                 1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNEL                ABNER                 1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNEL                FREDERICK             1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNEL                THOMAS                1834  SENECA                EX.     
BUNNELL               ABNER                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNELL               ABNER                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNELL               ABNER                 1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNELL               ABNER                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNELL               FREDERICK             1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNELL               FREDERICK             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNELL               HENRY                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNELL               JESSE H.              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNELL               JESSE W.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BUNNELL               THOMAS                1829  SENECA                        
BUNNELL               THOMAS                1848  SENECA                        
BUNTING               WILLIAM S.            1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
BURCH                 JOHN                  1854  CANADICE                      
BURCHARD              ASA                   1809                                
BURCHARD              ASAHEL                1806  CHARLESTON                    
BURCHARD              ASAHEL                1794  GENESEE                       
BURCHARD              EZRA                  1806                                
BURCHARD              PHINEHAS              1806  CHARLESTON                    
BURDON                FRENCH                1806  PHELPS                        
BURKHOLDER            ABRAHAM               1812  SENECA                        
BURKHOLDER            ABRAHAM               1829  SENECA                        
BURKHOLDER            LEONARD               1846  SENECA                        
BURKHOLDER            LEONARD               1854  SENECA                        
BURLIN                WILLIAM               1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
BURLING               JOHN E.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BURLING               JOHN E.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BURLING               THOMAS C.             1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
BURLING               THOMAS C.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
BURLING               WILLIAM               1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
BURLING               WILLIAM S.            1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
BURNELL               THOMAS                1838  SENECA                        
BURNET                CHARLES               1803  PHELPS                        
BURNET                CHARLES               1808  PHELPS                        
BURNET                JAMES T.              1813  LYONS                         
BURNET                JOSEPH                1811  SODUS                         
BURNET                JOSEPH                1811  SODUS                         
BURNET                ROBERT                1808  PHELPS                        
BURNET                THOMAS                1813  PHELPS                        
BURNET                WILLIAM               1809  PHELPS                        
BURNET                WILLIAM               1813  PHELPS                        
BURNETT               CHARLES               1808  HONEOYE                       
BURNETT               HARVEY                1854  PHELPS                        
BURNETT               SIMON                 1813  LYONS                         
BURNETT               WILLIAM               1817  PHELPS                        
BURNETT               WILLIAM               1795  SENECA                        
BURNETT               WILLIAM               1851  PHELPS                        
BURNETT               WILLIAM               1854  PHELPS                        
BURNETT               WILLLAM               1809                                
BURNS                 ANDREW                1833  SENECA                        
BURNS                 ANDREW                1834  SENECA                        
BURNS                 ANDREW                1837  SENECA                        
BURNS                 ANDREW                1843  SENECA                        
BURNS                 CHARLES               1850  MANCHESTER                    
BURNS                 ROBERT                1816  GROVELAND                     
BURNS                 ROBERT                1818  GROVELAND                     
BURNS                 ROBERT                1812  SPARTA                        
BURNS                 ROBERT                1816  GROVELAND                     
BURR                  MURRAIN               1816  PERINTON                      
BURR                  WAKEMAN               1817                                
BURR                  WAKEMAN               1816  BENTON                        
BURRALL               THOMAS                1834  SENECA                Y       
BURRALL               THOMAS                1833  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS                1834  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS                1841  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS                1842  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS                1843  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS                1843  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS                1844  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS                1846  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS                1853  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS                1835                        EX.     
BURRALL               THOMAS D.             1835                        Y       
BURRALL               THOMAS D.             1826                                
BURRALL               THOMAS D.             1848  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS D.             1833  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS D.             1834  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS D.             1840  SENECA                        
BURRALL               THOMAS D.             1847  SENECA                        
BURREL                THOMAS                1832  SENECA                        
BURREL                THOMAS                1839  SENECA                        
BURREL                THOMAS D.             1839  SENECA                        
BURRELL               EDWARD                1854  SENECA                        
BURRELL               JAMES                 1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
BURRELL               THOMAS                1836  SENECA                        
BURRELL               THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
BURRELL               THOMAS D.             1831  SENECA                        
BURRELL               THOMAS D.             1836  SENECA                        
BURRELL               THOMAS D.             1838  SENECA                        
BURRELL               THOMAS D.             1839  SENECA                        
BURRELL               THOMAS D.             1845  RICHMOND                      
BURRILL               EDWARD                1812  SENECA                        
BURT                  DANIEL                1812  BRISTOL                       
BURT                  DANIEL                1805  BRISTOL                       
BURT                  EBENEZER              1829  SENECA                        
BURTIS                ARTHUR                1832  PHELPS                        
BURTIS                ARTHUR                1833  PHELPS                        
BURTIS                CHARLES R.            1855  PHELPS                        
BURTIS                SYLVANUS              1845  PHELPS                        
BURTIS                SYLVANUS              1853  PHELPS                        
BURTISS               CHARLES B.            1854  PHELPS                        
BURTISS               SYLVANUS              1847  PHELPS                        
BURTISS               SYLVANUS              1849  PHELPS                        
BURTISS               SYLVANUS              1851  PHELPS                        
BURTISS               SYLVANUS              1854  PHELPS                        
BUSH                  ANDREW M.             1839  HOPEWELL                      
BUSH                  ANDREW M.             1846  HOPEWELL                      
BUSH                  CONRAD                1812  SENECA                        
BUSH                  DAVID                 1817  BRIGHTON                      
BUSH                  HENRY                 1853  SENECA                        
BUSH                  HENRY                 1854  SENECA                        
BUSH                  HORRACE               1818  PENFIELD                      
BUSH                  PETER L.              1818  BENTON                        
BUSH                  RUSSEL M.             1838  FARMINGTON                    
BUSH                  RUSSEL M.             1838                                
BUSH                  RUSSELL M.            1851  FARMINGTON                    
BUSH                  SAMUEL H.             1838  HOPEWELL                      
BUSH                  SAMUEL H.             1838  HOPEWELL                      
BUSH                  SAMUEL H.             1839  HOPEWELL                      
BUSH                  SAMUEL S.             1832  HOPEWELL                      
BUSH                  SAMUEL S.             1833  HOPEWELL                      
BUSH                  SAMUEL S.             1837  HOPEWELL                      
BUSH                  SAMUEL S.             1839  HOPEWELL                      
BUSHNAL               WILLIAM               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUSHNELL              HARVEY                1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
BUSHNELL              HARVEY                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
BUSHNELL              WILLIAM               1813                                
BUTCHER               THOMAS                1832  SENECA                        
BUTCHER               THOMAS                1833  SENECA                        
BUTCHER               THOMAS                1834  SENECA                        
BUTCHER               THOMAS                1842  SENECA                        
BUTCHER               THOMAS                1839  SENECA                        
BUTCHER               THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
BUTCHER               THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
BUTCHER               WILSON H.             1854  SENECA                        
BUTLER                ASA                   1839  NAPLES                        
BUTLER                ASA R.                1833  NAPLES                        
BUTLER                ASA R.                1835  NAPLES                        
BUTLER                ASA R.                1839  NAPLES                        
BUTLER                ASA R.                1840  NAPLES                        
BUTLER                ASA R.                1838  NAPLES                        
BUTLER                ASA R.                1849  NAPLES                        
BUTLER                JOSIAH                1816  ONTARIO                       
BUTLER                NATHANIEL             1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUTLER                NATHANIEL             1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUTLER                NATHANIEL             1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUTLER                NATHANIEL             1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
BUTLER                WILLIAM               1827  PHELPS                        
BUTLER                WILLIAM               1829  PHELPS                        
BUTLER                WILLIAM               1833  PHELPS                        
BUTLER                WILLIAM               1834  PHELPS                        
BUTLER                WILLIAM               1835  PHELPS                        
BUTLER                WILLIAM               1836  PHELPS                        
BUTLER                WILLIAM               1839  PHELPS                        
BUTLER                WILLIAM               1840  PHELPS                        
BUTLER                WILLIAM               1842  PHELPS                        
BUTRICK               WILLIAM               1842                        Y       
BUTRICK               WILLIAM               1841                        EX.     
BUTTON                ASA M.                1845  NAPLES                        
BUXBY                 WILLIAM               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
BYINGTON              ANDREW J.             1854  NAPLES                        
CADY                  ALEXANDER             1839  MANCHESTER                    
CADY                  DERIAS                1817  NAPLES                        
CADY                  REUBEN                1817  NAPLES                        
CADY                  WARREN                1817  NAPLES                        
CALDWELL              DANIEL                1813                                
CALDWELL              DANIEL                1808  SENECA                        
CALDWELL              MAGEE                 1840  PHELPS                        
CALDWELL              SAMUEL H.             1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CALDWELL              SAMUEL H.             1813  WILLIAMSON                    
CALDWELL              SAMUEL H.             1814  WILLIAMSON                    
CALHOON               GARDNER               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CALHOON               JOEL                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CALHOUN               GARDNER               1804  PHELPS                        
CALHOUN               NATHAN                1809  BOYLE                         
CALHOUN               NATHANIEL             1813                                
CALHOUN               NATHANIEL             1815  JERUSALEM             DSQLFD  
CALKINS               ANSON                 1838  PHELPS                        
CALKINS               ANSON                 1840  PHELPS                        
CALKINS               ANSON                 1842  PHELPS                        
CALKINS               ANSON                 1842  PHELPS                        
CALKINS               ANSON                 1845  PHELPS                        
CALKINS               ANSON                 1847  PHELPS                        
CALKINS               HIRAM                 1842  PHELPS                        
CALKINS               JONATHAN G.           1832  VICTOR                        
CALKINS               JONATHAN G.           1854  VICTOR                        
CALKINS               OLIVER H.             1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
CALKINS               REUBEN P.             1854  NAPLES                        
CALLER                JOSEPH                1818  GENESEO                       
CALLHOUN              JAMES                 1816  WILLIAMSON                    
CALLHOUN              JAMES JR.             1816  WILLIAMSON                    
CAMERON               CHARLES               1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
CAMERON               CHARLES               1799  WILLIAMSON                    
CAMERON               JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
CAMERON               PETER                 1847  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CAMET                 ELIJAH                1854  HOPEWELL                      
CAMET                 JONATHAN              1840  HOPEWELL                      
CAMMET                JOHNATHAN             1839  HOPEWELL                      
CAMMET                JONATHAN              1843  HOPEWELL                      
CAMP                  DAVID                 1809  BOYLE                         
CAMP                  DAVID                 1813                                
CAMP                  DAVID                 1818  PENFIELD                      
CAMPBELL              JAMES M.              1813  VICTOR                        
CANFIELD              BENJAMIN              1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
CANFIELD              DAN                   1812                                
CANFIELD              DAN                   1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
CANFIELD              EBENEZER              1826                                
CANFIELD              ISRAEL                1806  NORTHFIELD                    
CANFIELD              ISRAEL                1809  BOYLE                         
CANFIELD              JOSEPH                1827                                
CANFIELD              JOSEPH                1826                                
CANFIELD              JOSEPH                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
CANFIELD              JOSEPH                1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
CANFIELD              JOSEPH                1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
CANFIELD              JOSEPH                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
CANFIELD              NATHAN                1841  BRISTOL                       
CANFIELD              NATHAN                1842  BRISTOL                       
CANFIELD              NATHAN                1839  BRISTOL                       
CANFIELD              NATHAN                1843  BRISTOL                       
CANFIELD              NATHAN                1849  BRISTOL                       
CANFIELD              NATHAN                1855  BRISTOL                       
CANFIELD              NATHAN                1854  BRISTOL                       
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1844  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CANFIELD              TITUS                 1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CANFIELD              WILLIAM               1806  EASTON                        
CANFIELD              WILLIAM               1815                                
CANFIELD              WILLIAM               1812  GORHAM                        
CANFIELD              WILLIAM               1829  HOPEWELL                      
CANFIELD              WILLIAM               1831  HOPEWELL                      
CANFIELD              WILLIAM               1809                                
CANNELS               ALBERT                1838                                
CARD                  JABEZ                 1835  SENECA                        
CARD                  JOB                   1806  AUGUSTA                       
CAREY                 HARVEY                1854  PHELPS                        
CARLOW                DAVID                 1839  HOPEWELL                      
CARNAHAN              WILLIAM               1812  GENESEO                       
CAROTHERS             JOHN                  1827  PHELPS                        
CARPENTER             ANDERSON              1812  SODUS                         
CARPENTER             BENJAMIN              1853  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CARPENTER             BENJAMIN              1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CARPENTER             BENJAMIN C.           1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CARPENTER             DANIEL                1812  SENECA                        
CARPENTER             JOHN                  1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARPENTER             LOT C.                1847  FARMINGTON                    
CARPENTER             LOTT C.               1849  FARMINGTON                    
CARPENTER             PLATT                 1840  VICTOR                        
CARPENTER             PLATT                 1839  VICTOR                        
CARPENTER             PLATT                 1844  VICTOR                        
CARPENTER             PLATT                 1850  VICTOR                        
CARPENTER             PLATT                 1852  VICTOR                        
CARPENTER             PLATT                 1854  VICTOR                        
CARPENTER             PLATT                 1855  VICTOR                        
CARPENTER             PLATT                 1854  VICTOR                        
CARPENTER             POWELL                1804  SENECA                        
CARPENTER             RICHARD               1804  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARPENTER             ROSWELL               1816  JERUSALEM                     
CARR                  AMOS G.               1817                                
CARR                  EDSON                 1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  EDSON                 1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  EDSON                 1838                                
CARR                  EDSON                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  GEORGE                1813  LYONS                         
CARR                  GEORGE                1813  LYONS                         
CARR                  JARVIS                1854  BRISTOL                       
CARR                  JOHN                  1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARR                  JOHN                  1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
CARRINGTON            JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CARRINGTON            JOHN                  1854  BRISTOL                       
CARROLL               CHARLES               1816  GROVELAND                     
CARSON                JAMES                 1852  SENECA                        
CARSON                JAMES M.              1854  SENECA                        
CARSON                JAMES M.              1854  SENECA                        
CARSON                ROBERT                1812  SENECA                        
CARSON                ROBERT                1809                                
CARSON                ROBERT                1846  SENECA                        
CARSON                ROBERT JR.            1844  SENECA                        
CARSON                ROBERT JR.            1850  SENECA                        
CARSON                ROBERT JR.            1851  SENECA                        
CARSON                ROBERT, JR.           1839  SENECA                        
CARSON                WILLIAM               1839  SENECA                        
CARSON                WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
CARSON                WILLIAM               1854  GORHAM                        
CARTER                AMASA                 1838                                
CARTER                AMASA                 1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
CARTER                DARIAS                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
CARTER                DARIUS                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CARTER                DARIUS                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
CARTER                HEMAN                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
CARTER                JAMES                 1835  SENECA                        
CARTER                JOSHUA                1810  PHELPS                        
CARTER                MILES                 1827  VICTOR                        
CARTER                ROSWELL               1827                                
CARTER                WILLIAM               1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
CARTER                WILLIAM W.            1848  SENECA                        
CARTER                WILLIAM W.            1849  SENECA                        
CARTER                WILLIAM W.            1854  SENECA                        
CARTER                WILLLIAM W.           1854  SENECA                        
CARTWRIGHT            THOMAS                1812  AVON                          
CARTWRIGHT            TRUMAN                1854  BRISTOL                       
CARTWRITE             THOMAS                1808  HARTFORD                      
CARY                  HARVEY                1855  PHELPS                        
CARY                  NELSON D.             1853  HOPEWELL                      
CARY                  NELSON D.             1854  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  ABEL                  1812  PENFIELD                      
CASE                  ABEL                  1818  PENFIELD                      
CASE                  ALEXANDER             1813  PENFIELD                      
CASE                  AMOS                  1827  PHELPS                        
CASE                  BILLINGS T.           1845  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  BILLINGS T.           1847  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  BILLINGS T.           1849  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  BILLINGS T.           1851  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  BILLINGS T.           1854  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  CALEB                 1808  PHELPS                        
CASE                  CHARLES S.            1852  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CASE                  DANIEL                1811                                
CASE                  DANIEL                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  DANIEL                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  DANIEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  DANIEL                1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  DANIEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  ERASTUS K.            1829  MANCHESTER                    
CASE                  ERASTUS K.            1833  MANCHESTER                    
CASE                  ERASTUS K.            1834  MANCHESTER                    
CASE                  ERASTUS K.            1838  MANCHESTER                    
CASE                  ERASTUS K.            1839  MANCHESTER                    
CASE                  HARVEY                1813  PHELPS                        
CASE                  HIRAM                 1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  HIRAM                 1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  HIRAM                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  HIRAM                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  IRA                   1827  PHELPS                        
CASE                  IRA                   1813  PHELPS                        
CASE                  ISAIAH                1838  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  ISAIAH                1839  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  JAMES W.              1854  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  JOB                   1808  HARTFORD                      
CASE                  JOHN                  1817  GORHAM                        
CASE                  JOHN                  1812  GORHAM                        
CASE                  JOHN                  1809  LIMA                          
CASE                  JONATHAN J.           1833  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  JONATHAN L.           1828  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  JOSHUA                1817  GORHAM                        
CASE                  JOSHUA                1827  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  JOSHUA                1829  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  JOSHUA                1832  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  JOSIAH                1803  PHELPS                        
CASE                  MORGAN S.             1854  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  NATHANIEL             1809  BOYLE                         
CASE                  NATHANIEL             1812  PENFIELD                      
CASE                  NATHANIEL             1813  PENFIELD                      
CASE                  NORMAN                1842  PHELPS                        
CASE                  OLIVER                1837  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1839  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1840  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1838  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1839  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1843  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1844  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1847  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1848  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1853  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1854  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  OLIVER                1854  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  ORESTES               1855  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  ORESTUS               1854  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  PARDON                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CASE                  RICHMOND              1839  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  RICHMOND              1844  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  RICHMOND              1845  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  RICHMOND              1848  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  RICHMOND              1850  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  RICHMOND              1852  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  RICHMOND              1854  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  RICHMOND              1854  HOPEWELL                      
CASE                  RUFUS                 1806  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  RUFUS                 1807                                
CASE                  RUFUS                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  RUFUS                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  RUSS                  1854  SENECA                        
CASE                  S.SCOTT               1852  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CASE                  S.SCOTT               1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CASE                  SABRA L.              1839  BRSITOL                       
CASE                  SEBA                  1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  SEBRA L.              1851  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CASE                  SEBRA L.              1853  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CASE                  SEBRA L.              1855  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CASE                  SEBRY L.              1846  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  SEYMOUR               1839  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  SEYMOUR               1846  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  SEYMOUR W.            1843  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  SEYMOUR W.            1848  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  SEYMOUR W.            1851  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  SEYMOUR W.            1853  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  SEYMOUR W.            1854  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  SEYMOUR W.            1854  BRISTOL                       
CASE                  WILLIAM               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CASE                  WILLIAM               1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  WILLIAM               1809  LIMA                          
CASE                  WILLIAM               1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  WILLIAM               1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASE                  WILLIAM               1854  BRISTOL                       
CASS                  DANIEL                1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               CHARLES               1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               CHARLES               1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               CHARLES               1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               CHARLES               1838                                
CASSORT               CHARLES               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               CHARLES               1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               CHARLES               1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               CHARLES               1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               CHARLES               1854  HOPEWELL                      
CASSORT               DAVID                 1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               DAVID                 1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               DAVID                 1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASSORT               JAMES                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
CASTLE                DANIEL                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                DANIEL L              1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                DANIEL L.             1806  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                DYER                  1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                DYER                  1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                DYER                  1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                DYER                  1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                DYER                  1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                DYER                  1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS               1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS J.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS J.            1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS J.            1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS J.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS J.            1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS J.            1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS J.            1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS J.            1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS J.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                FRANCIS J.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                LEMUEL                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                LEMUEL                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                LEMUEL                1838                                
CASTLE                LEMUEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                LEMUEL                1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                LEMUEL                1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
CASTLE                SETH                  1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CASTNER               ADAM                  1818  MILO                          
CASTNER               JOHN                  1818  MILO                          
CASTNER               SAMUEL                1818  MILO                          
CATHINE               CHARLES               1839  SENECA                        
CATHRIN               CHARLES               1854  SENECA                        
CATHRIN               COLBY                 1854  SENECA                        
CATLE                 _IJAH                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
CATLIN                ISAAC                 1804  PHELPS                        
CATLIN                JAMES                 1826  GORHAM                        
CATLIN                WILLIAM               1831  PHELPS                        
CATTEN                JOHN                  1808  GORHAM                        
CATTERSON             WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
CATTIN                LYMAN                 1851  PHELPS                        
CATTING               JOHN                  1817  GORHAM                        
CATTON                JOHN                  1818  GORHAM                        
CAULKINS              JONATHAN G.           1836  VICTOR                        
CAULKINS              JONATHAN G.           1839  VICTOR                        
CAULKINS              JONATHAN G.           1839  VICTOR                        
CAULKINS              REUBEN P.             1853  NAPLES                        
CAWARD                CLARK                 1850  SENECA                        
CAWARD                GEORGE                1816  SENECA                        
CAWARD                GEORGE                1826  SENECA                        
CAWARD                GEORGE                1812                                
CAWARD                GEORGE                1812  SENECA                        
CAWARD                GEORGE                1833  SENECA                        
CAWARD                GEORGE                1834  SENECA                        
CAWARD                GEORGE                1839  HOPEWELL                      
CAWARD                GEORGE                1843  HOPEWELL                      
CAWARD                GEORGE                1844  HOPEWELL                      
CAWARD                GEORGE                1846  HOPEWELL                      
CAWARD                GEORGE                1848  HOPEWELL                      
CAWARD                GEORGE JR.            1838  SENECA                        
CAWARD                GEORGE JR.            1850  SENECA                        
CAWSON                JAMES                 1804  PHELPS                        
CEDRICK               WILLIAM               1812  SENECA                        
CHAMBERLAIN           BENJAMIN              1842  PHELPS                        
CHAMBERLAIN           PIERCE                1804  PITTSTOWN                     
CHAMBERLAIN           PIERCE                1808                                
CHAMBERLAIN           PIERCE                1808  PITTSTOWN                     
CHAMBERLAIN           WILLIAM               1839  RICHMOND                      
CHAMBERLIN            GAD                   1816  LIMA                          
CHAMBERLIN            JOHN                  1839  CANADICE                      
CHAMBERLIN            WILLIAM               1809  CANADICE                      
CHAMBERLIN            WILLIAM               1832  CANADICE                      
CHAMBERS              JOSEPH                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAMPION              JOSIAH P.             1855  PHELPS                        
CHAMPLAIN             ROWLAND               1813  BENTON                        
CHANDLER              DANIEL                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
CHAPEL                DANIEL                1808  HARTFORD                      
CHAPEL                DANIEL                1818  AVON                          
CHAPEL                DANIEL                1812  AVON                          
CHAPEL                HIRAM                 1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
CHAPEL                HIRAM                 1843  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPEL                SETH                  1808  HARTFORD                      
CHAPEL                SETH                  1812  AVON                          
CHAPEL                WILLIAM               1808  HARTFORD                      
CHAPEL                WILLIAM               1808                                
CHAPIN                CHARLES               1854  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPIN                CHARLES H.            1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                CHARLES H.            1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                HEMAN                 1826                                
CHAPIN                HEMAN                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHAPIN                HEMAN                 1825                                
CHAPIN                HEMAN                 1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHAPIN                HEMAN                 1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHAPIN                HEMAN                 1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                HEMAN                 1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                HEMAN                 1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
CHAPIN                HENRY                 1811  GORHAM                        
CHAPIN                HENRY                 1826                                
CHAPIN                HENRY                 1811                                
CHAPIN                HENRY                 1808  GORHAM                        
CHAPIN                HENRY                 1825                                
CHAPIN                HENRY                 1811  GORHAM                        
CHAPIN                ISRAEL                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                ISRAEL                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                JOHN                  1839  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPIN                JOHN                  1848  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPIN                JOHN                  1854  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPIN                O.C.                  1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                OLIVER                1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHAPIN                OLIVER                1806                                
CHAPIN                OLIVER                1813                                
CHAPIN                OLIVER                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHAPIN                OLIVER                1808                                
CHAPIN                OLIVER                1805  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHAPIN                OLIVER                1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                OLIVER B.             1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                OLIVER C.             1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                OLIVER C.             1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
CHAPIN                OLIVER C.             1845  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                OLIVER C.             1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                OLIVER C.             1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                OLIVER C.             1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                OLIVER C.             1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                OLIVER C.             1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                OLIVER C.             1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CHAPIN                ROBERT                1847  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPIN                ROBERT                1849  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPIN                ROBERT                1851  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPIN                ROBERT                1852  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPIN                ROBERT                1853  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPIN                THADDEUS              1834  CANANDAIGUA           F       
CHAPIN                THADDEUS              1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADDEUS              1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADDEUS              1806                                
CHAPIN                THADDEUS              1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADDEUS              1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADDEUS              1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADDEUS              1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADDEUS              1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADDEUS              1834  CANANDAIGUA           F.D.    
CHAPIN                THADEUS               1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADEUS               1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADEUS               1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADEUS               1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADEUS               1799  CANANDARGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADEUS               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPIN                THADEUS               1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPMAN               BENJAMIN              1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHAPMAN               BENJAMIN              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHAPMAN               BENJAMIN              1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHAPMAN               BENJAMIN              1805  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHAPMAN               DANIEL                1818  BENTON                        
CHAPMAN               DENNIE                1826  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPMAN               DENNIE                1829  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPMAN               DEWEY                 1844  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPMAN               HEMAN                 1817                                
CHAPMAN               JEFFREY               1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPMAN               JEFFREY               1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPMAN               JEFFREY               1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPMAN               JOEL                  1826  PHELPS                        
CHAPMAN               JOHN                  1806  BRISTOL                       
CHAPMAN               JOHN T.               1854  SENECA                        
CHAPMAN               LEWIS                 1845  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPMAN               LEWIS                 1847  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPMAN               LEWIS                 1848  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPMAN               LEWIS                 1853  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPMAN               LEWIS                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPMAN               LEWIS                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPMAN               MOSES                 1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHAPMAN               PHILO B.              1854  HOPEWELL                      
CHAPMAN               RANDAL                1828  BRISTOL                       
CHAPMAN               RANDEL                1818  BRISTOL               YES     
CHAPMAN               SYLVANUS              1839  GORHAM                        
CHAPMAN               SYLVENUS              1837  GORHAM                        
CHAPPEL               EDGCOMB               1812  AVON                          
CHAPPEL               ENOS                  1812  AVON                          
CHAPY                 JOSEPH                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHARLTON              JOHN                  1812  SENECA                        
CHARLTON              JOHN                  1832  SENECA                        
CHARLTON              JOHN                  1835  SENECA                        
CHARLTON              THOMAS                1850  SENECA                        
CHARLTON              THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
CHARTER               FRANCIS               1816  BRIGHTON                      
CHASE                 ABEL                  1852  MANCHESTER                    
CHASE                 ABEL                  1853  MANCHESTER                    
CHASE                 ABEL                  1854  MANCHESTER                    
CHASE                 AMASA                 1831                                
CHASE                 AMASA                 1837  FARMINGTON                    
CHASE                 AMASA                 1838  FARMINGTON                    
CHASE                 EDMOND                1839  MANCHESTER                    
CHASE                 EDMUND                1842  MANCHESTER                    
CHASE                 HARVEY                1832  RICHMOND                      
CHASE                 HOMER                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHASE                 HOMER                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHASE                 JACOB                 1833  RICHMOND                      
CHASE                 JAMES                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHASE                 JOHN B.               1816  JERUSALEM                     
CHASE                 JOSEPH                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CHASE                 PARLEY                1839  MANCHESTER                    
CHASE                 STEPHEN               1812  SENECA                        
CHATFIELD             DAVID                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHATMAN               COMFORT H.            1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CHATMAN               HIEL                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CHATMAN               LEWIS                 1850  HOPEWELL                      
CHATMAN               MOSES                 1818  MILO                          
CHATTERDON            JACOB                 1826                                
CHELLBORG             ALBERT                1854  SENECA                        
CHELLBORG             ALBERT                1855  SENECA                        
CHELLBORG             ALBERT                1854  SENECA                        
CHELTON               JOSEPH C.             1838  RICHMOND                      
CHENEY                EPHRAIM W.            1831  RICHMOND                      
CHENEY                EPHRAIM W.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHENEY                JOHNSON               1808  GORHAM                        
CHENEY                WILLIAM FITCH         1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHESEBRO              DENISON               1839  NAPLES                        
CHESEBRO              DENISON H.            1840  NAPLES                        
CHESEBRO              DENISON H.            1846  NAPLES                        
CHESEBRO              DENNISON H.           1844  NAPLES                        
CHESEBRO              JAMES                 1854  NAPLES                        
CHESEBRO              NICHOLAS G.           1817  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHESEBRO              NICHOLAS G.           1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHESEBRO              NICHOLAS G.           1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHESEBRO              NICHOLAS G.           1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHEW                  ALEXANDER L.          1855  SENECA                        
CHEW                  ALEXANDER L.          1854  SENECA                        
CHILD                 JONATHAN              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHILD                 OLIVER                1827  SENECA                        
CHILD                 WILLIAM               1839  GORHAM                        
CHILD                 WILLIAM               1845  GORHAM                        
CHILDS                                      1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHILDS                AARON                 1807  PITTSTOWN                     
CHILDS                AUSTIN S.             1854  HOPEWELL                      
CHILDS                BENJAMIN              1854  PHELPS                        
CHILDS                ELIJAH                1852  HOPEWELL                      
CHILDS                ELIJAH A.             1854  HOPEWELL                      
CHILDS                ENOS                  1826  HOPEWELL                      
CHILDS                ENOS                  1839  HOPEWELL                      
CHILDS                JAMES H.              1851  BRISTOL                       
CHILDS                JAMES H.              1854  BRISTOL                       
CHILDS                OLIVER                1827                                
CHILDS                OLIVER                1833  SENECA                        
CHILDS                OLIVER                1834  SENECA                        
CHILDS                OLIVER                1831  SENECA                        
CHILDS                OLIVER                1835  SENECA                        
CHILDS                OLIVER                1836  SENECA                        
CHILDS                OLIVER                1838  SENECA                        
CHILDS                OLIVER                1839  SENECA                        
CHILDS                OLIVER                1840  SENECA                        
CHILDS                OLIVER                1839  SENECA                        
CHILDS                THERON                1847  PHELPS                        
CHILDS                THERON H.             1851  PHELPS                        
CHILDS                THERON H.             1854  PHELPS                        
CHILDS                WILLIAM               1846  GORHAM                        
CHILSON               ISRAEL F.             1844  FARMINGTON                    
CHIPMAN               GUSTAVUS              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CHIPMAN               JEFFREY               1827                                
CHIPMAN               JEFFREY               1826                                
CHIPMAN               JEFFREY               1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHIPMAN               JEFFREY               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHIPMAN               LEMUEL                1811  HONEOYE                       
CHIPMAN               LEMUEL, JR.           1811  HONEOYE                       
CHIPMAN               M.M.                  1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHISSOM               MOSES                 1812  BENTON                        
CHITSE                AUGUSTUS              1818  MILO                          
CHOLETT               CADY                  1813  MENDON                        
CHRISTEE              ANDREW                1813  MIDDLESEX                     
CHRISTIAN             ASBURY                1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHRISTIAN             ASBURY                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHRISTIAN             ASBURY                1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHRISTIAN             ASBURY                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHRISTIE              THOMS D.              1839  CANADICE                      
CHUB                  JOSEPH                1808                                
CHUBB                 ALEXANDER             1809  BOYLE                         
CHUBB                 JOSEPH                1809  BOYLE                         
CHUBB                 JOSEPH                1808  NORTHFIELD                    
CHURCH                AMBROSE JR.           1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHURCH                AMBROSE, JR.          1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHURCH                HORACE                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CHURCH                JOHN                  1808  GORHAM                        
CHURCH                JOHN                  1832  HOPEWELL                      
CHURCH                JOHN L.               1839                                
CHURCH                JOHN L.               1836  PHELPS                        
CHURCH                JOHN L.               1837  PHELPS                        
CHURCH                JOHN L.               1842  PHELPS                        
CHURCH                JOHN L.               1838  PHELPS                        
CHURCH                JOHN S.               1839  PHELPS                        
CHURCH                RICHARD               1817  PHELPS                        
CHURCH                SAMUEL                1807  AUGUSTA                       
CHURCH                SAMUEL                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
CHURCH                SAMUEL T.             1813  MIDDLESEX                     
CLAPSADDLE            JOHN                  1826  PHELPS                        
CLARK                 ABIJAH JR.            1812  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 ALANSON               1827  GORHAM                        
CLARK                 ALANSON               1831  GORHAM                        
CLARK                 ALANSON               1832  GORHAM                        
CLARK                 ALANSON               1833  GORHAM                        
CLARK                 ALANSON               1835  GORHAM                        
CLARK                 ALANSON               1839  GORHAM                        
CLARK                 BENJAMIN              1806  MIDDLETOWN                    
CLARK                 BENJAMIN              1817  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 BENJAMIN              1806  GENESEO                       
CLARK                 BENJAMIN              1812  GENESEO                       
CLARK                 BENJAMIN              1812  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 BENJAMIN              1808  GENESEO                       
CLARK                 BENJAMIN              1808  GENESEO                       
CLARK                 BENJAMIN              1818  GENESEO                       
CLARK                 BENJAMIN              1795  CANANDARGUA                   
CLARK                 CALEB                 1806  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 CALEB                 1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 CHARLES W.            1854  SENECA                        
CLARK                 D. LAWRENCE           1849  SENECA                        
CLARK                 DANIEL                1826  GORHAM                        
CLARK                 DANIEL                1839  GORHAM                        
CLARK                 DAVID                 1826  SENECA                        
CLARK                 DAVID                 1813  BENTON                        
CLARK                 DAVID                 1812  SENECA                        
CLARK                 DAVID                 1829  SENECA                        
CLARK                 DAVID                 1816  BENTON                UNQUAL  
CLARK                 DAVID                 1855  VICTOR                        
CLARK                 DAVID                 1854  VICTOR                        
CLARK                 DAVID JR.             1846  SENECA                        
CLARK                 DAVID JR.             1848  SENECA                        
CLARK                 DAVID JR.             1850  SENECA                        
CLARK                 DAVID JR.             1851  SENECA                        
CLARK                 DAVID JR.             1854  SENECA                        
CLARK                 DAVID LAWRENCE        1854  SENECA                        
CLARK                 DAVIS                 1817  PHELPS                        
CLARK                 EBENEZER              1817  PENFIELD                      
CLARK                 EBENEZER              1812  BENTON                        
CLARK                 ELDAD                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 ELIJAH                1799  CANANDARGUA                   
CLARK                 GABRIEL               1803  PHELPS                        
CLARK                 GEORGE                1813  MIDDLESEX                     
CLARK                 GEORGE                1825                                
CLARK                 GURDON                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CLARK                 HUGH                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CLARK                 ISAAC                 1816  AVON                          
CLARK                 JOEL B.               1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 JOEL B.               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 JOHN                  1808  HARTFORD                      
CLARK                 JOHN                  1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 JOHN                  1813  MIDDLESEX                     
CLARK                 JOHN                  1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 JOHN                  1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 JOHN                  1854  PHELPS                        
CLARK                 JOHN L.               1817  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 JOHN L.               1812  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 JOSEPH                1817  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 JOSEPH                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CLARK                 JOSEPH                1806  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 JOSEPH                1811  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 JOSEPH                1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 JOSEPH                1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
CLARK                 JOSEPH                1812  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 JOSEPH                1808                                
CLARK                 JOSEPH                1811  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 JOSEPH W.             1832  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 JOSEPH W.             1835  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 JOSEPH W.             1836  VICTOR                        
CLARK                 JOSEPH W.             1839  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 JOSEPH W.             1851  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 JOSEPH W.             1852  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 LAURENCE D.           1839  SENECA                        
CLARK                 LAWRENCE D.           1844  SENECA                        
CLARK                 LAWRENCE D.           1845  RICHMOND                      
CLARK                 LAWRENCE D.           1848  SENECA                        
CLARK                 LAWRENCE D.           1851  SENECA                        
CLARK                 LORENZO               1817  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 LORENZO               1815  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 LORENZO               1826                                
CLARK                 LORENZO               1812  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 LORENZO               1839                                
CLARK                 LORENZO               1831  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 LORENZO               1836  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 LORENZO               1839  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 LORENZO               1841  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 LORENZO               1839  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 LYMAN                 1833  MANCHESTER                    
CLARK                 LYMAN                 1834  MANCHESTER                    
CLARK                 LYMAN                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
CLARK                 LYMAN                 1847  MANCHESTER                    
CLARK                 LYMAN                 1852  MANCHESTER                    
CLARK                 LYMAN                 1853  MANCHESTER                    
CLARK                 MYRON C.              1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 MYRON H.              1831  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 MYRON H.              1834  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 MYRON H.              1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 MYRON H.              1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 MYRON H.              1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 MYRON H.              1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 MYRON H.              1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 MYRON H.              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLARK                 NATHAN H.             1839  SENECA                        
CLARK                 NELSON W.             1841  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 NELSON W.             1843  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 NELSON W.             1844  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 NELSON W.             1851  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 NELSON W.             1852  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 NELSON W.             1854  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 NORMAN                1851  CANADICE                      
CLARK                 NORMAN                1853  CANADICE                      
CLARK                 OLIVER                1804  PALMYRA                       
CLARK                 OLIVER                1812  PALMYRA                       
CLARK                 OLIVER                1809                                
CLARK                 PAIN                  1812  AVON                          
CLARK                 ROBERT                1854  SENECA                        
CLARK                 RODMAN                1806  GENESEO                       
CLARK                 RODMAN                1812  GENESEO                       
CLARK                 RODMAN                1818  GENESEO                       
CLARK                 RODMAN C.             1813  GENESEO                       
CLARK                 SAMUEL                1854  PHELPS                        
CLARK                 SAMUEL B.             1839  SENECA                        
CLARK                 THOMAS                1810  PHELPS                        
CLARK                 WATTROUS H.           1848  SENECA                        
CLARK                 WILLIAM               1808  HARTFORD                      
CLARK                 WILLIAM JR.           1815  ITALY                         
CLARK                 WILLIAM JR.           1804  MIDDLETOWN                    
CLARK                 WILLIAM JR.           1812  NAPLES                        
CLARK                 WILLIAM M.            1842  CANADICE                      
CLARK                 WILLIAM N.            1844  SENECA                        
CLARK                 WILLIAM N.            1845  RICHMOND                      
CLARK                 WILLIAM N.            1847  SENECA                        
CLARK                 WILLIAM N.            1848  SENECA                        
CLARK                 WILLIAM N.            1849  SENECA                        
CLARK                 WILLIAM N.            1851  SENECA                        
CLARK                 WILLIAM N.            1854  SENECA                        
CLARK                 WILLIAM S.            1839  VICTOR                        
CLARK                 WILLIAM S.            1854  VICTOR                        
CLARK                 WILLIAM W.            1854  NAPLES                        
CLARKE                EBENEZER              1813  BENTON                        
CLARKE                JOSEPH W.             1850  NAPLES                        
CLAY                  JOHN W.               1816  SENECA                        
CLAY                  WILLIAM M.            1816  SENECA                        
CLEAVELAND            EPHRAIM W.            1833  NAPLES                        
CLEAVELAND            EPHRAIM W.            1838  NAPLES                        
CLEAVELAND            EPHRAIM W.            1845  NAPLES                        
CLEAVELAND            SAMUEL                1809                                
CLEMENT               JAMES                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLEMONS               CHARLES C.            1854  SENECA                        
CLERK                 ENOCH                 1816  ONTARIO                       
CLEVELAND             DANIEL T.             1854  SENECA                        
CLEVELAND             EHPRAIM               1803  MIDDLETOWN                    
CLEVELAND             EPHRAIM               1813                                
CLEVELAND             EPHRAIM               1839  NAPLES                        
CLEVELAND             EPHRAIM               1848  NAPLES                        
CLEVELAND             EPHRAIM W.            1826  NAPLES                        
CLEVELAND             EPHRAIM W.            1835  NAPLES                        
CLEVELAND             EPHRAIM W.            1836  NAPLES                        
CLEVELAND             EPHRAIM W.            1840  NAPLES                        
CLEVELAND             EPHRAIM W.            1842  NAPLES                        
CLEVELAND             EPHRAIM W.            1852  NAPLES                        
CLEVELAND             JOHN L.               1817                                
CLEVELAND             LABIOUS               1818  MILO                          
CLEVELAND             LIBIUS                1816  BENTON                        
CLEVELAND             M.S.                  1854  SENECA                        
CLEVELAND             MOSES                 1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLEVELAND             MOSES                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
CLEVELAND             WILLARD               1813  GORHAM                        
CLIFFORD              AARON                 1853  PHELPS                        
CLINE                 CONRAD                1827  PHELPS                        
CLINE                 CONRAD                1818  PHELPS                        
CLINE                 CONRAD                1842  PHELPS                        
CLINE                 COONROD               1839  PHELPS                        
CLINE                 JOHN                  1809  NAPLES                        
CLINE                 JOHN                  1839  VICTOR                        
CLINE                 MARK                  1839  VICTOR                        
CLINE                 MARVIN                1853  PHELPS                        
CLINE                 MARVIN                1854  PHELPS                        
CLINE                 PETER                 1827  FARMINGTON                    
CLINE                 PETER                 1835                                
CLINE                 PETER                 1839  FARMINGTON                    
CLINE                 PETER                 1854  FARMINGTON                    
CLINE                 ROBERT                1818  PHELPS                        
COATES                ALLEN                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
COATES                JAMES                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
COATES                JAMES T.J.            1853  HOPEWELL                      
COATES                JAMES T.V.            1839  MANCHESTER                    
COATES                JOHN                  1808                                
COATS                 JAMES                 1826  MANCHESTER                    
COATS                 JAMES                 1836  MANCHESTER                    
COATS                 JAMES                 1837  MANCHESTER                    
COATS                 JAMES                 1838  MANCHESTER                    
COATS                 JAMES                 1843  MANCHESTER                    
COATS                 JAMES                 1846  MANCHESTER                    
COATS                 JAMES                 1850  MANCHESTER                    
COATS                 JAMES T.J.            1854  HOPEWELL                      
COB                   ANDERSON              1815  ITALY                         
COBB                  E.S.                  1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
COBB                  ELISHA                1848  PHELPS                        
COBB                  ELISHA W.             1853  PHELPS                        
COBB                  GEORGE                1841  PHELPS                        
COBB                  GEORGE                1844  PHELPS                        
COBB                  NAHUM                 1846  PHELPS                        
COBB                  NAHUM                 1854  PHELPS                        
COBB                  OLIVER B.             1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CODDING               ELNATHAN              1851  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               GEORGE JR.            1805  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               JOHN                  1804  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               JOHN                  1812  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               JOHN                  1813  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               JOHN                  1806                                
CODDING               STEPHEN A.            1835  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               STEPHEN A.            1838  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               STEPHEN A.            1844  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               STEPHEN A.            1845  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               STEPHEN A.            1853  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               STEPHEN A.            1854  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               STEPHEN A.            1854  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               W. T.                 1828  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               WILLIAM               1801  CANANDAIGUA                   
CODDING               WILLIAM               1851  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               WILLIAM G.            1846  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               WILLIAM G.            1854  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               WILLIAM T.            1813                                
CODDING               WILLIAM T.            1827                                
CODDING               WILLIAM T.            1833  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               WILLIAM T.            1834  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               WILLIAM T.            1835  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               WILLIAM T.            1838  BRISTOL                       
CODDING               WILLIAM T.            1839  BRISTOL                       
CODDINGTON            SAMUEL                1835  SENECA                        
CODDINGTON            SAMUEL O.             1837  SENECA                        
CODDINGTON            SAMUEL O.             1839  SENECA                        
CODDINGTON            SAMUEL O.             1840  SENECA                        
CODDINGTON            SAMUEL O.             1842  SENECA                        
CODING                JOHN                  1799  CANANDARGUA                   
CODMAN                JONATHAN W.           1839  MANCHESTER                    
CODMAN                LEWIS                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
CODY                  JAMES C.              1839  GORHAM                        
COE                   EDWARD                1827                                
COE                   EDWARD                1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
COE                   STEPHEN               1817                                
COFFEEN               ANDREW B.             1839  GORHAM                        
COFFEEN               ANDREW B.             1852  GORHAM                        
COFFIN                ANDREW B.             1844  GORHAM                        
COFFIN                ANDREW B.             1849  GORHAM                        
COGSDALE              EDWARD                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
COGSDALE              WILLIAM B.            1809  WILLIAMSON                    
COHOON                DANIEL                1812  JERUSALEM                     
COLDWELL              MC GEE                1842  PHELPS                        
COLE                  ARCHIBALD             1803  SENECA                        
COLE                  ARCHIBALD             1809  SENECA                        
COLE                  ASAHEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
COLE                  ASER                  1818  BENTON                        
COLE                  BENJAMIN              1812  PALMYRA                       
COLE                  BENJAMIN              1814  PALMYRA                       
COLE                  CYRUS                 1839  VICTOR                        
COLE                  CYRUS W.              1854  GORHAM                        
COLE                  ELISHA W.             1850  PHELPS                        
COLE                  ELISHA W.             1852  PHELPS                        
COLE                  ELISHA W.             1855  PHELPS                        
COLE                  ELISHA W.             1854  PHELPS                        
COLE                  GEORGE W.             1839  GORHAM                        
COLE                  GEORGE W.             1854  GORHAM                        
COLE                  JAMES                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
COLE                  JAMES M.              1854  PHELPS                        
COLE                  JOHN J.               1854  MANCHESTER                    
COLE                  LUTHER                1804  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLE                  LUTHER                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLE                  LUTHER                1808                                
COLE                  LUTHER                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLE                  LUTHER                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLE                  LUTHER                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLE                  NATHAN                1826  GORHAM                        
COLE                  NATHAN P.             1809  SNELL                         
COLE                  NATHAN P.             1818  BENTON                        
COLE                  NATHANIEL             1833  BRISTOL                       
COLE                  NATHANIEL             1851  MANCHESTER                    
COLE                  SOTHARD               1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLE                  SOUTHWORTH            1804  EASTON                        
COLE                  SOUTHWORTH            1805  EASTON                        
COLE                  SOUTHWORTH            1826                                
COLE                  SOUTHWORTH            1818  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLE                  SOUTHWORTH            1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLE                  SOUTHWORTH JR.        1826  GORHAM                        
COLE                  SOUTHWORTH JR.        1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLE                  SYLVESTER             1809  BOYLE                         
COLEGROVE             HIRAM                 1827  RICHMOND                      
COLEGROVE             HIRAM                 1831  CANADICE                      
COLEGROVE             HIRAM                 1841  CANADICE                      
COLEGROVE             HIRAM                 1839  CANADICE                      
COLEGROVE             HIRAM                 1847  CANADICE                      
COLEGROVE             HIRAM                 1848  CANADICE                      
COLEGROVE             HIRAM                 1849  CANADICE                      
COLEGROVE             HIRAM                 1850  CANADICE                      
COLEGROVE             JAIRUS                1839  CANADICE                      
COLEMAN               ARCHABLE              1818  MILO                          
COLEMAN               ARCHIBALD             1812  BENTON                        
COLEMAN               CHESTER               1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLEMAN               LEVI                  1826                                
COLEMAN               LEVI                  1827  SENECA                        
COLES                 BENJAMIN              1809  LIMA                          
COLES                 JAMES                 1809  LIMA                          
COLHERN               JONATHAN              1818  PHELPS                        
COLLAR                JACOB                 1812  SPARTA                        
COLLAR                JOSEPH                1813  GENESEO                       
COLLAR                LEWIS                 1838  HOPEWELL                      
COLLAR                LEWIS F.              1839  HOPEWELL                      
COLLER                CHESTER A.            1854  HOPEWELL                      
COLLER                DAVIS                 1816  SPARTA                        
COLLER                JACOB                 1816  SPARTA                        
COLLER                JACOB                 1816  SPARTA                        
COLLER                LEWIS                 1833  RICHMOND                      
COLLIER               ISAAC JR.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLLIN                AMBROSE               1816  WILLIAMSON                    
COLLIN                HIRAM                 1812  SENECA                        
COLLINS               AARON                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
COLLINS               AMBROSE               1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
COLLINS               AMBROSE               1814  WILLIAMSON                    
COLLINS               CIPERON               1813                                
COLLINS               CIPRON                1806                                
COLLINS               CUSHMAN               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
COLLINS               FREDERIC W.           1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               FREDERICK             1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               FREDERICK W.          1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               FREDERICK W.          1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               FREDERICK W.          1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               FREDERICK W.          1838  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
COLLINS               FREDERICK W.          1838                                
COLLINS               FREDERICK W.          1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
COLLINS               FREDERICK W.          1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               FREDERICK W.          1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               GUY                   1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               GUY                   1845  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               GUY                   1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               GUY                   1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               GUY                   1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               GUY                   1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               HIRAM                 1812  SENECA                        
COLLINS               JAMES                 1827                                
COLLINS               JOHN                  1855  VICTOR                        
COLLINS               LY___                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
COLLINS               MARTAIN H.            1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLLINS               MARTIN                1833  CANANDAIGUA           F       
COLLINS               MARTIN A.             1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLLINS               MARTIN H.             1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
COLLINS               MARTIN H.             1833  CANANDAIGUA           F.D.    
COLLINS               MONTGOMERY            1851  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1836  BRISTOL                       
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1837  BRISTOL                       
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1838  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1839  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1839  S. BRISTOL                    
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1843  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1845  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1846  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1849  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1850  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1851  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COLLINS               SIMRI                 1855  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COLLINS               THADDEUS              1804  PHELPS                        
COLLINS               THADEUS               1803  PHELPS                        
COLLINS               THOMAS                1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
COLLINS               TYRANNUS              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
COLLINS               WILLIAM               1813                                
COLLOR                JACHOB                1813  SPARTA                        
COLLOR                JEDEDIAH              1813  SPARTA                        
COLLOR                LEWIS                 1813  SPARTA                        
COLT                  CHARLES               1818  GENESEO                       
COLT                  JOSEPH                1813                                
COLT                  JOSEPH                1812  PALMYRA                       
COLT                  JOSEPH                1814  PALMYRA                       
COLT                  SAMUEL                1804  SENECA                        
COLT                  SAMUEL                1806  SENECA                        
COLT                  SAMUEL                1831  SENECA                        
COLTER                ANDREW                1807                                
COLTON                ANDRUS                1813                                
COLVIN                TABOR H.              1854  VICTOR                        
COLWELL               DANIEL                1812  SENECA                        
COLWELL               DANIEL                1813                                
COLWELL               JOSEPH                1812  SENECA                        
COLWELL               JOSEPH                1812  SENECA                        
COLWELL               SAMUEL H.             1812  WILLIAMSON                    
COLWELL               SAMUEL H.             1813  WILLIAMSON                    
COLWELL               WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
COMBS                 WILLIAM               1842  SENECA                        
COMBS                 WILLIAM               1843  SENECA                        
COMBS                 WILLIAM               1845  RICHMOND                      
COMBS                 WILLIAM               1847  SENECA                        
COMBS                 WILLIAM               1851  SENECA                        
COMER                 JOHN                  1818  MILO                          
COMMINS               JEDEDIAH              1809  LIMA                          
COMPTON               WILLIAM               1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
COMSTOCK              ACHILES               1807  JERUSALEM                     
COMSTOCK              ARCHILIAS             1808  JERUSALEM                     
COMSTOCK              ASHILIUS              1806  JERUSALEM                     
COMSTOCK              DARIUS                1803  PALMYRA                       
COMSTOCK              DARIUS                1807  PALMYRA                       
COMSTOCK              DARIUS                1812  PALMYRA                       
COMSTOCK              DARIUS                1795  CANANDARGUA                   
COMSTOCK              JARED                 1804  FARMINGTON                    
COMSTOCK              JARED                 1808                                
COMSTOCK              JARED                 1808  FARMINGTON                    
COMSTOCK              JEREMIAH              1816  MIDDLESEX                     
COMSTOCK              JEREMIAH              1808  HARTFORD                      
COMSTOCK              JOSEPH                1803  PALMYRA                       
COMSTOCK              JOSEPH                1812  PALMYRA                       
COMSTOCK              NATHAN                1812  PALMYRA                       
COMSTOCK              NATHAN                1841  FARMINGTON                    
COMSTOCK              NATHAN, JR.           1803  PALMYRA                       
COMSTOCK              ORVILL                1836  RICHMOND                      
COMSTOCK              OTIS                  1808                                
COMSTOCK              OTIS                  1827  FARMINGTON                    
CONDIT                GEORGE A.             1839  SENECA                        
CONDIT                JOSEPH                1845  RICHMOND                      
CONE                  ANDREW                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
CONE                  ANDREW                1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CONE                  ANDREW                1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
CONE                  ANDREW                1846  GORHAM                        
CONE                  ELISHA                1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
CONE                  HENRY B.              1845  RICHMOND                      
CONE                  HENRY B.              1847  SENECA                        
CONE                  HENRY B.              1851  SENECA                        
CONE                  HENRY B.              1854  SENECA                        
CONE                  JAMES L.              1854  HOPEWELL                      
CONE                  JAMES S.              1851  HOPEWELL                      
CONE                  WILLIAM P.            1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CONE                  WILLIAM P.            1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CONGER                DAVID                 1827                                
CONGER                DAVID                 1827  PHELPS                        
CONGER                DAVID                 1833  PHELPS                        
CONGER                DAVIS                 1831  PHELPS                        
CONKLIN               JAMES                 1834  GORHAM                        
CONKLIN               JAMES                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CONKLIN               JAMES F.              1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
CONKLIN               JAMES F.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CONLEY                JOHN S.               1839  VICTOR                        
CONN                  NATHANIEL             1806  BRISTOL                       
CONOVER               VINCENT               1839  VICTOR                        
CONOVER               VINCENT               1854  VICTOR                        
CONSTOCK              FESTUS                1808                                
CONVERSE              FREDERICK L.          1854  BRISTOL                       
CONVERSE              HORACE                1809  BOYLE                         
CONVERSE              JOSEPH E.             1829  FARMINGTON                    
CONVERSE              JOSEPH E.             1837  FARMINGTON                    
CONVERSE              JOSEPH E.             1837  FARMINGTON                    
CONVERSE              JOSEPH E.             1838  FARMINGTON                    
CONVERSE              JOSEPH E.             1839  FARMINGTON                    
CONYER                LEVI                  1847  PHELPS                        
CONYES                LEVI                  1845  PHELPS                        
CONYES                LEVI                  1849  PHELPS                        
CONYES                LEVI                  1851  PHELPS                        
COOELY                LYMAN                 1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOK                  AARON                 1827                                
COOK                  AARON                 1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
COOK                  AARON                 1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
COOK                  ABRAHAM               1840  PHELPS                        
COOK                  CHARLES               1849  SENECA                        
COOK                  CHARLES               1833  GENEVA                F.D.    
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1833  GENEVA                F       
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1830  GENEVA                F       
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1829  SENECA                        
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1833  SENECA                        
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1834  SENECA                        
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1837  SENECA                        
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1842  SENECA                        
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1843  SENECA                        
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1845  RICHMOND                      
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1847  SENECA                        
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1848  SENECA                        
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1852  SENECA                        
COOK                  CHARLES A.            1830  GENEVA                F.D.    
COOK                  DANIEL                1816  SENECA                        
COOK                  DANIEL                1826                                
COOK                  DANIEL                1829  SENECA                        
COOK                  DAVID                 1812  SENECA                        
COOK                  DAVID                 1809                                
COOK                  EBENEZER              1818  PENFIELD                      
COOK                  GEORGE A.             1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
COOK                  GEORGE B.             1854  GORHAM                        
COOK                  GEORGE G.             1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
COOK                  GEORGE J.             1846  BRISTOL                       
COOK                  GEORGE J.             1849  BRISTOL                       
COOK                  JAMES                 1827  PHELPS                        
COOK                  MAHLON                1839  MANCHESTER                    
COOK                  MOSES                 1848  SENECA                        
COOK                  MOSES                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
COOK                  SETH                  1805  BLOOMFIELD                    
COOK                  W. GURDON             1809  LIMA                          
COOK                  WARREN O.             1852  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COOL                  CHRISTOPHER           1829  PHELPS                        
COOL                  CHRISTOPHER           1833  PHELPS                        
COOL                  CHRISTOPHER           1834  PHELPS                        
COOL                  JAMES                 1851  SENECA                        
COOL                  JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
COOL                  JAMES W.              1848  SENECA                        
COOL                  JAMES W.              1845  RICHMOND                      
COOLEY                ALBERT                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                ANDREW                1854  SENECA                        
COOLEY                EDGAR M.              1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                EDGAR M.              1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                HARRIS                1812  WILLIAMSON                    
COOLEY                HENRY B.              1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JAMES L.              1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JAMES S.              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN                  1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN                  1809                                
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN B.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                JOHN JR.              1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                LYMAN                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                LYMAN                 1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                LYMAN                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                LYMAN                 1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
COOLEY                NATHANIEL S.          1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
COON                  JOHN                  1832  PHELPS                        
COON                  JOHN                  1836  PHELPS                        
COON                  JOHN                  1839  PHELPS                        
COON                  JOHN                  1842  PHELPS                        
COOPER                ANSON                 1840  PHELPS                        
COOPER                ELMER                 1835  MANCHESTER                    
COOPER                ELMER                 1836  MANCHESTER                    
COOPER                ELMER                 1836  MANCHESTER                    
COOPER                ELMER                 1837  MANCHESTER                    
COOPER                ELMER                 1842  MANCHESTER                    
COOPER                ELMER                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
COOPER                ELMER                 1847  MANCHESTER                    
COOPER                JOEL                  1815  ITALY                         
COOPER                JOHN                  1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
COOPER                JOHN C.               1827                                
COOPER                JOSEPH                1817                                
COOPER                SAMUEL                1813  FARMINGTON                    
CORBY                 STEPHEN L.            1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CORBY                 STEPHEN L.            1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
COREL                 THOMAS                1839  S. BRISTOL                    
CORKINS               JONATHAN E.           1831  VICTOR                        
CORNEL                ISAIAH                1838  BRISTOL                       
CORNEL                JOSIAH S.             1839  BRISTOL                       
CORNEL                JOSIAH S.             1840  BRISTOL                       
CORNELL               DANIEL                1809  LIMA                          
CORNELL               ERASTUS               1827  HOPEWELL                      
CORNELL               ISAIAH S.             1842  BRISTOL                       
CORNELL               ISAIAH S.             1845  BRISTOL                       
CORNELL               ISAIAH S.             1847  BRISTOL                       
CORNELL               ISAIAH T.             1839  BRISTOL                       
CORNELL               WILLIAM JR.           1818  MILO                          
CORNISH               ALLEN                 1839  S. BRISTOL                    
CORNISH               AMAZIAH               1817  NAPLES                        
CORNISH               AMAZIAH               1815  NAPLES                        
CORNWELL              ANDREW                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
CORNWELL              THOMAS                1812  WILLIAMSON                    
CORSON                DERICK                1813  GORHAM                        
CORSON                JACOB                 1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CORSON                JACOB                 1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CORSON                JACOB                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CORSON                JACOB                 1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
CORSON                ROBERT                1854  SENECA                        
CORSON                SAMUEL C.             1854  PHELPS                        
CORTELYOU             WILLIAM               1837  SENECA                        
CORTELYOU             WILLIAM               1839  SENECA                        
CORTELYOU             WILLIAM               1839  SENECA                        
CORTELYOU             WILLIAM               1844  SENECA                        
CORTELYOU             WILLIAM               1845  RICHMOND                      
CORTELYOU             WILLIAM               1847  SENECA                        
CORTELYOU             WILLIAM               1853  SENECA                        
CORTELYOU             WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
CORTEYLOU             WILLIAM               1834  SENECA                        
CORTLEYOU             WILLIAM               1833  SENECA                        
CORTWRIGHT            THOMAS                1812  AVON                          
CORWIN                MANASSA R.            1816  WILLIAMSON                    
CORWIN                MANASSA R.            1812  WILLIAMSON                    
CORWIN                MANASSAH              1839  MANCHESTER                    
CORWIN                MANNASSA R.           1813  WILLIAMSON                    
CORWIN                NATHAN                1813  LYONS                         
CORWIN                SAMUEL C,             1855  PHELPS                        
CORY                  MOSES S.              1854  NAPLES                        
CORY                  NELSON                1852  HOPEWELL                      
CORY                  SAMUEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CORY                  SOLOMON               1854  NAPLES                        
CORY                  TRUMAN F.             1847  MANCHESTER                    
COST                  ELIAS                 1813  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1829  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1832  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1833  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1834  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1835  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1837  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1838  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1840  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1842  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1842  PHELPS                        
COST                  ELIAS                 1838  PHELPS                        
COST                  HENRY                 1852  MANCHESTER                    
COST                  HENRY                 1854  MANCHESTER                    
COST                  JACOB                 1827  MANCHESTER                    
COST                  JACOB                 1827  MANCHESTER                    
COST                  JACOB                 1831  MANCHESTER                    
COST                  JACOB                 1832  MANCHESTER                    
COST                  JESSE                 1836  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JESSE                 1838  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JESSE                 1840  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JESSE                 1839  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JESSE                 1843  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JESSE                 1844  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JESSE                 1845  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JESSE                 1847  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JESSE                 1848  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JESSE                 1851  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JESSE                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
COST                  JOHN                  1849  PHELPS                        
COST                  JOHN                  1850  PHELPS                        
COTT                  SAMUEL                1812  SENECA                        
COTTON                ANDREW                1813  VICTOR                        
COTTRELL              GEORGE                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
COUCH                 ELI                   1818  GORHAM                        
COUCH                 GEORGE                1839  HOPEWELL                      
COUCH                 GEORGE                1854  GORHAM                        
COUCH                 STEPHEN               1854  HOPEWELL                      
COURSIN               DAVID                 1816  GROVELAND                     
COVEL                 JAMES                 1812  BRISTOL                       
COVEL                 JAMES                 1844  NAPLES                        
COVEL                 THOMAS                1838  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COVEL                 THOMAS                1839  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COVEL                 THOMAS                1840  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COVEL                 THOMAS                1846  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COVELL                GEORGE                1826  PHELPS                        
COVELL                JAMES                 1849  NAPLES                        
COVELL                WARREN O.             1855  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COVEY                 BENJAMIN              1808  NORTHFIELD                    
COVIL                 ALDEN S.              1854  VICTOR                        
COVIL                 GEORGE JR.            1850  GORHAM                        
COVIL                 JAMES                 1847  NAPLES                        
COVIL                 JAMES A.              1854  VICTOR                        
COVIL                 RICHARD               1817  BRISTOL                       
COVIL                 THOMAS                1836  BRISTOL                       
COVILE                ALDEN S.              1855  VICTOR                        
COVILL                ALDEN L.              1839  VICTOR                        
COVILL                ALDEN L.              1852  VICTOR                        
COVILL                ALDEN S.              1854  VICTOR                        
COVILL                JAMES                 1846  NAPLES                        
COVILL                JAMES A.              1839  VICTOR                        
COVILL                JAMES A.              1854  VICTOR                        
COVILL                THOMAS                1837  BRISTOL                       
COWEN                 GEORGE                1829  SENECA                        
COWING                CALEB                 1829  SENECA                        
COWING                CALEB                 1832  SENECA                        
COWING                CALEB                 1833  SENECA                        
COWING                CALEB                 1835  SENECA                        
COWING                JOHN P.               1835  SENECA                        
COWING                JOHN P.               1838  SENECA                        
COWING                JOHN P.               1838  SENECA                        
COWING                JOHN P.               1839  SENECA                        
COWINS                CALEB                 1831  SENECA                        
COWLES                ALVA                  1839  SENECA                        
COWLES                ALVA                  1854  SENECA                        
COWLES                ALVAH                 1835  GENEVA                Y       
COWLES                ALVAH                 1841                        Y       
COWLES                ALVAH                 1831  SENECA                        
COWLES                ALVAH                 1841                        EX.     
COWLEY                ALVAH                 1835  GENEVA                EX.     
COWLS                 ASAHEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
COWYARD               GEORGE                1829  SENECA                        
COY                   CHARLES               1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
COY                   CHARLES               1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
COY                   DAVID                 1840  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COY                   JAMES                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
COYDENDALL            GOTHAM                1854  CANADICE                      
COYE                  AMASA                 1847  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COYE                  DAVID                 1845  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COYE                  DAVID                 1846  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COYE                  DAVID                 1848  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COYE                  DAVID                 1852  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COYE                  DAVID                 1853  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COYE                  DAVID                 1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COYE                  DAVID                 1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
COYKENDALL            H.E.                  1839  CANADICE                      
COYKENDALL            HENRY E.              1841  CANADICE                      
COYKENDALL            JACOB                 1810  PHELPS                        
COYKENDALL            JOEL                  1839  CANADICE                      
COYKENDALL            JOTHAM                1836  CANADICE                      
COYKENDALL            JOTHAM                1837  CANADICE                      
COYKENDALL            JOTHAM                1839  CANADICE                      
COYKENDALL            JOTHAM                1851  CANADICE                      
CRAFT                 EDWARD                1808                                
CRAFT                 JOHN                  1813  MIDDLESEX                     
CRAFTS                JOHN                  1811  MIDDLESEX                     
CRAFTS                THOMAS                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
CRAIN                 CHESTER               1842  PHELPS                        
CRAIN                 LYMAN                 1843  MANCHESTER                    
CRAIN                 MANLEY                1854  MANCHESTER                    
CRANDAL               JOHN                  1828  BRISTOL                       
CRANDALL              JOHN                  1827  BRISTOL                       
CRANDALL              PHILANDER M.          1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
CRANDEL               JOHN                  1829  BRISTOL                       
CRANDLE               HORACE                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CRANDLE               JOHN                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CRANDLE               JOHN H.               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CRANDLE               SAMUEL                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CRANDLE               SAMUEL II             1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CRANE                 ANDREW                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CRANE                 CARSO                 1840  PHELPS                        
CRANE                 CHARLES               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
CRANE                 CHARLES               1826                                
CRANE                 CHARLES               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
CRANE                 CHARLES               1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
CRANE                 CHARLES               1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
CRANE                 CHARLES               1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CRANE                 CHARLES               1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
CRANE                 CHARLES               1838  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
CRANE                 CHARLES               1838                                
CRANE                 CHARLES               1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
CRANE                 CHESTER               1835  PHELPS                        
CRANE                 CHESTER               1839  PHELPS                        
CRANE                 D. ORVILLE            1850  SENECA                        
CRANE                 ELAM                  1813                                
CRANE                 ELAM                  1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
CRANE                 ELAM                  1808  GORHAM                        
CRANE                 ELAM                  1808  GORHAM                        
CRANE                 ELAM                  1809                                
CRANE                 GEORGE                1813  PALMYRA                       
CRANE                 GEORGE                1811                                
CRANE                 GEORGE                1812  PALMYRA                       
CRANE                 GEORGE                1839  S. BRISTOL                    
CRANE                 GEORGE                1849  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CRANE                 JACOB J.              1816  WILLIAMSON                    
CRANE                 JOHN                  1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
CRANE                 JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1833  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1837  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1838  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1840  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1841  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1842  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1838  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1838                                
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1845  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1846  PHELPS                        
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1847  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1848  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1850  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1851  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1853  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1854  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1855  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 LYMAN                 1854  MANCHESTER                    
CRANE                 ORREN                 1829  HOPEWELL                      
CRANE                 ZEBINA                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
CRANE                 ZEBINA                1812  WILLIAMSON                    
CRANE                 ZEBINA                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
CRATSBY               JACOB                 1839  CANADICE                      
CRAWFORD              JOHN                  1816  BENTON                        
CRAWFORD              JOHN JR.              1818  BENTON                        
CRAWFORD              ROBERT                1832  CANADICE                      
CRAWFORD              THOMAS                1852  SENECA                        
CRAWFORD              THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
CRAWFORD              WILLIAM               1845  RICHMOND                      
CRAWFORD              WILLIAM               1849  SENECA                        
CRAWFORD              WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
CRAWFORD              WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
CREAGOR               JACOB                 1854  SENECA                        
CRIPPEN               BRADLEY               1818  PENFIELD                      
CRIPPEN               RAMSON                1817  PENFIELD                      
CRIPPEN               RANSON                1818  PENFIELD                      
CRIPPEN               RILEY                 1854  NAPLES                        
CRITCHELL             WILLIAM S.            1854  SENECA                        
CRITTENDEN            AARON                 1841  HALLS CORNERS         M       
CRITTENDEN            AARON                 1838  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            AARON                 1839  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            AARON                 1845  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            AARON                 1841  HALLS CORNERS         MIL.    
CRITTENDEN            ASA JR.               1836  PHELPS                        
CRITTENDEN            CHAUNCEY              1808                                
CRITTENDEN            CHAUNCEY              1808  SENECA                        
CRITTENDEN            FORTESCUE             1833  SENECA                        
CRITTENDEN            FORTESCUE             1835  SENECA                        
CRITTENDEN            FORTESCUE             1843  SENECA                        
CRITTENDEN            FORTISCU              1839  SENECA                        
CRITTENDEN            HENRY W.              1826  PHELPS                        
CRITTENDEN            ISRAEL                1829  SENECA                        
CRITTENDEN            JAMES                 1804  SENECA                        
CRITTENDEN            LUMAN                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CRITTENDEN            OREN                  1827  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            OREN                  1832  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            OREN E.               1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
CRITTENDEN            ORIN                  1809  PHELPS                        
CRITTENDEN            ORIN                  1838  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            ORIN                  1839  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            ORIN                  1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
CRITTENDEN            ORIN                  1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
CRITTENDEN            ORIN E.               1839  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            ORRIN                 1833  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            ORRIN                 1836  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            ORRIN                 1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
CRITTENDEN            OSCA                  1826  PHELPS                        
CRITTENDEN            OSEE                  1804  PHELPS                        
CRITTENDEN            OSEE                  1831  PHELPS                        
CRITTENDEN            OWEN                  1838  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            SOLOMON               1839  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            SOLOMON               1854  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            TURNER                1808                                
CRITTENDEN            WILLIAM               1854  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            WILLIAM F.            1848  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            WILLIAM T.            1849  GORHAM                        
CRITTENDEN            WILLIAM T.            1850  GORHAM                        
CROCKER               FRANKLIN              1826  BRISTOL                       
CROFT                 ELIAS                 1806  PHELPS                        
CROFT                 JOHN                  1807  AUGUSTA                       
CROFTS                EDWARD                1809  MIDDLESEX                     
CROMWELL              BENJAMIN              1812  SENECA                        
CROMWELL              EDWIN                 1854  SENECA                        
CROMWELL              JOHN H.               1850  SENECA                        
CROMWELL              JOHN K.               1852  SENECA                        
CROMWELL              JOHN K.               1855  SENECA                        
CROMWELL              JOHN K.               1854  SENECA                        
CRONIN                PHILIP                1854  SENECA                        
CROOKER               FRANKLIN              1827                                
CROOKER               FRANKLIN              1835  BRISTOL                       
CROOKER               FRANKLIN              1840  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CROOKER               FRANKLIN              1839  S. BRISTOL                    
CROOKER               FRANKLIN              1843  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CROOKER               FRANKLIN              1845  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CROOKER               FRANKLIN              1846  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CROOKER               FRANKLIN              1847  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CROOKER               FRANKLIN              1850  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CROOKER               FRANKLIN              1851  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
CROOKER               JOHN S.,              1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
CROOKER               JONATHAN              1835  BLOOMFIELD            M       
CROOKER               JONATHAN JR.          1835                        MIL.    
CROOKS                DAVID                 1808                                
CROOKS                DAVID                 1841  RICHMOND                      
CROOKS                DAVID                 1816  GROVELAND                     
CROOKS                DAVID                 1839  RICHMOND                      
CROOKS                DAVID                 1843  RICHMOND                      
CROOKS                DAVID                 1847  RICHMOND                      
CROOKS                DAVID                 1848  RICHMOND                      
CROOKS                DAVID                 1851  RICHMOND                      
CROOKS                DAVID                 1852  RICHMOND                      
CROOKS                DAVID                 1854  RICHMOND                      
CROOKS                HEMAN                 1806  PITTSTOWN                     
CROOKS                SAMUEL G.             1827  RICHMOND                      
CROOKS                SAMUEL G.             1827  RICHMOND                      
CROOKS                SAMUEL G.             1829  RICHMOND                      
CROSBY                ALFRED D.             1850  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                ALFRED D.             1852  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                ALFRED D.             1854  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                ELIJAH                1838  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                ELIJAH                1839  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                ELIJAH                1842  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                SAMUEL                1808                                
CROSBY                SAMUEL                1808  BRISTOL                       
CROSBY                SETH W.               1854  GORHAM                        
CROSBY                STEPHEN               1827                                
CROSBY                STEPHEN               1832  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                STEPHEN               1833  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                STEPHEN               1834  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                STEPHEN               1835  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                STEPHEN               1840  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                STEPHEN               1842  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                THEODORE              1835  HOPEWELL                      
CROSBY                THEODORE              1836  HOPEWELL                      
CROSBY                THEODORE              1840  HOPEWELL                      
CROSBY                THEODORE              1842  HOPEWELL                      
CROSBY                THEODORE              1839  HOPEWELL                      
CROSBY                THEODORE              1843  HOPEWELL                      
CROSBY                THEODORE              1854  HOPEWELL                      
CROSBY                THEODORE              1854  HOPEWELL                      
CROSBY                WILLIAM C.            1844  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                WILLIAM C.            1846  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                WILLIAM C.            1848  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                WILLIAM C.            1849  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                WILLIAM C.            1851  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                WILLIAM C.            1855  PHELPS                        
CROSBY                WILLIAM C.            1854  PHELPS                        
CROSETT               WILLIAM               1812  GENESEO                       
CROSIER               GEORGE                1834  SENECA                        
CROSIER               GEORGE                1835  SENECA                        
CROSMAN               JOSHUA                1795  GENESEE                       
CROSS                 EDWARD                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
CROSS                 JASON                 1804  CHARLESTON                    
CROSS                 JASON                 1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
CROSS                 JASON                 1809  LIMA                          
CROSS                 JOHN                  1826  VICTOR                        
CROSS                 JOHN                  1855  PHELPS                        
CROSS                 JOHN                  1854  PHELPS                        
CROSS                 ROBERT                1813  PHELPS                        
CROSS                 SAMUEL                1813  PHELPS                        
CROSS                 SAMUEL                1827  PHELPS                        
CROSS                 SAMUEL S.             1826  PHELPS                        
CROSS                 SAMUEL S.             1827  PHELPS                        
CROSS                 SAMUEL S.             1813  PHELPS                        
CROSSET               WILLIAM               1813  GENESEO                       
CROSSET               WILLIAM               1808                                
CROSSETT              WILLIAM               1808  GENESEO                       
CROSSMAN              HIRAM                 1839  VICTOR                        
CROTHERS              JAMES                 1818  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              JAMES                 1810  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              JOHN                  1827                                
CROTHERS              JOHN                  1810  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              LYMAN                 1850  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              LYMAN                 1852  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              LYMAN                 1854  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              OLIVER                1848  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              OLIVER                1849  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              OLIVER                1851  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              OLIVER                1855  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              OLIVER                1854  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              WILLIAM               1811  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              WILLIAM               1810  PHELPS                        
CROTHERS              WILLIAM               1811  PHELPS                        
CROUCH                SILAS                 1815  ITALY                         
CROUSE                GEORGE                1812  AVON                          
CROW                  ERASTUS               1836  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS               1837  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS               1838  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS               1838  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS H.            1827  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS H.            1829  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS H.            1831  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS H.            1838  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS H.            1839  BRSITOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS H.            1841  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS H.            1842  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS H.            1838  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  ERASTUS N.            1839  BRISTOL                       
CROW                  NATHANIEL             1813  BRISTOL                       
CROWEL                SETH                  1812  PENFIELD                      
CROWEL                SETH                  1813  PENFIELD                      
CROWELL               SETH                  1809  BOYLE                         
CROWNOVER             THOMAS                1809  LIMA                          
CROWSHAW              GEORGE                1842  SENECA                        
CROWSHOUR             ISRAEL                1854  SENECA                        
CROZER                GEORGE                1833  SENECA                        
CROZIER               GEORGE                1838  SENECA                        
CROZIER               GEORGE                1844  SENECA                        
CROZIER               JEFFERSON             1850  SENECA                        
CRUM                  ABRAHAM               1809  PHELPS                        
CUDDEBACK             ABRAM                 1842  PHELPS                        
CUDWORTH              EZEKIEL               1830  RICHMOND              M       
CUDWORTH              EZEKIEL               1834  BRISTOL                       
CUDWORTH              EZEKIEL               1839  BRISTOL                       
CUDWORTH              EZEKIEL               1845  BRISTOL                       
CUDWORTH              EZEKIEL               1847  BRISTOL                       
CUDWORTH              EZEKIEL               1854  BRISTOL                       
CUDWORTH              EZEKIEL               1830                        MIL.    
CULVER                CHARLES               1809  LIMA                          
CULVER                DAVID                 1839  VICTOR                        
CULVER                GEORGE                1812  PALMYRA                       
CULVER                GEORGE                1814  PALMYRA                       
CULVER                JOSEPH                1809  LIMA                          
CULVER                LOREN                 1854  VICTOR                        
CULVER                LORIN                 1853  VICTOR                        
CULVER                LORING                1839  VICTOR                        
CULVER                MOSES                 1803  PALMYRA                       
CULVER                OLIVER                1809  BOYLE                         
CULVER                OLIVER                1813                                
CULVER                OLIVER                1818  BRIGHTON                      
CULVERTSON            JOHN                  1816  GROVELAND                     
CUMMINGS              HUBBARD               1854  PHELPS                        
CUMMINGS              JEDEDIAH              1804  CHARLESTOWN                   
CUMMINGS              JEDIDIAH              1806  CHARLESTON                    
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1817  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1827                                
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1831  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1833  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1838  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1840  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1841  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1839  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1843  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1845  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1847  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1848  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1849  NAPLES                        
CUMMINGS              LYMAN                 1850  NAPLES                        
CURRIER               DAVID                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CURRIER               ELIAB                 1827                                
CURRIER               ELIAS                 1827  NAPLES                        
CURRIER               JAMES JR.             1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
CURRIER               JOSIAH                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
CURTIS                CHARLES S.            1854  PHELPS                        
CURTIS                EBENEZER              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CURTIS                GEORGE                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
CURTIS                JOHN                  1826  NAPLES                        
CURTIS                JULIUS                1808  BLOOMFIELD                    
CURTIS                LUTHER                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
CURTIS                SETH                  1816  WILLIAMSON                    
CURTIS                SETH                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
CURTIS                SILVESTER             1808                                
CURTIS                SYLVESTER             1806  PITTSTOWN                     
CURTIS                WALDO                 1834  NAPLES                        
CURTIS                WALDRON               1839  NAPLES                        
CURTIS                WILLIAM               1795  GENESEE                       
CURTISS               JOHN                  1826                                
CURTISS               JULIUS                1808                                
CURTISS               SAMUEL                1854  RICHMOND                      
CURTISS               SYLVESTER             1809                                
CURTISS               WALDO                 1849  NAPLES                        
CURTISS               WALDO                 1852  NAPLES                        
CURTISS               WILLIAM S.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
CUSHING               HENRY                 1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
CUSHMAN               IRA                   1817                                
CUSHMAN               IRA                   1818  BENTON                        
CUSHMAN               JOSHUA                1834  CANADICE                      
CUYLER                RICHARD G.            1827  PHELPS                        
CUYLER                RICHARD G.            1825                                
CUYLER                RICHARD G.            1829  PHELPS                        
DAILEY                GEORGE                1809  BOYLE                         
DAILEY                JOEL                  1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
DAILEY                JOEL                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DAILEY                JOHN                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DAIN                  DAVID                 1818  MILO                          
DAIN                  JESSE JR.             1818  MILO                          
DAIN                  MICAJAH               1818  MILO                          
DAINES                EPHRAIM               1807  JERUSALEM                     
DAINS                 CASTLE                1810  JERUSALEM                     
DAINS                 JONATHAN              1810  JERUSALEM                     
DAKIN                 GEORGE                1855  SENECA                        
DAKIN                 GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
DAME                  MOSES                 1839  FARMINGTON                    
DANFORD               SAMUEL                1817                                
DANIELS               ALBERT                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
DANIELS               ALBERT                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
DANIELS               ALBERT                1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
DANIELS               ALBERT                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DANIELS               JOSEPH                1809  PHELPS                        
DANIELSON             DANIEL                1812  BRISTOL                       
DANIELSON             WILLIAM G.            1854  BRISTOL                       
DARLING               ADEN                  1813  PHELPS                        
DARLING               OLSON                 1807  PHELPS                        
DARR                  GEORGE                1808  GORHAM                        
DARROW                CHARLES               1850  SENECA                        
DARROW                CHARLES               1851  SENECA                        
DARROW                CHARLES               1854  SENECA                        
DARROW                CHARLES               1855  SENECA                        
DARROW                CHARLES               1854  SENECA                        
DARROW                GEORGE                1812  SENECA                        
DARROW                JAMES B.              1829  PHELPS                        
DARROW                JAMES B.              1833  PHELPS                        
DARROW                JAMES B.              1834  PHELPS                        
DARROW                JAMES B.              1835  PHELPS                        
DARSOB                JAMES B.              1832  PHELPS                        
DAVENPORT             ELIAS                 1817  PHELPS                        
DAVENPORT             MOSES                 1827  SENECA                        
DAVENPORT             MOSES                 1829  SENECA                        
DAVENPORT             MOSES                 1832  SENECA                        
DAVEY                 JEDEDIAH              1826                                
DAVID                 THOMAS                1808  GORHAM                        
DAVIDSON              CALVIN P.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
DAVIS                                       1813  PHELPS                        
DAVIS                 BENJAMIN              1809  BOYLE                         
DAVIS                 CORNELIUS             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
DAVIS                 CORNELIUS             1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
DAVIS                 CORNELIUS             1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
DAVIS                 CORNELIUS             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DAVIS                 ELIAS                 1854  SENECA                        
DAVIS                 EPHRAIM               1816  JERUSALEM                     
DAVIS                 FRANCIS W.            1809  PHELPS                        
DAVIS                 FRANCIS W.            1808  PHELPS                        
DAVIS                 FRANCIS W.            1808  HONEOYE                       
DAVIS                 ISAAC                 1812  SODUS                         
DAVIS                 ISAAC                 1809                                
DAVIS                 ISAAC B.              1814  SODUS                         
DAVIS                 JAMES                 1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
DAVIS                 JEREMIAH              1846  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
DAVIS                 JEREMIAH              1852  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
DAVIS                 JEREMIAH              1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
DAVIS                 JOHN                  1826  SENECA                        
DAVIS                 JOHN                  1816  BENTON                        
DAVIS                 JONAH                 1809  LIMA                          
DAVIS                 JONATHAN              1808  GORHAM                        
DAVIS                 NOAH                  1818  BENTON                        
DAVIS                 PERRY                 1817  PALMYRA                       
DAVIS                 PERRY                 1812  PALMYRA                       
DAVIS                 REUBEN                1809  LIMA                          
DAVIS                 SILVESTER             1813  FARMINGTON                    
DAVIS                 THOMAS                1806  PHELPS                        
DAVIS                 THOMAS                1827                                
DAVIS                 THOMAS                1808  GORHAM                        
DAVIS                 WILLIAM               1817  PHELPS                        
DAVIS                 WILLIAM               1810  PHELPS                        
DAVIS?                NOAH                  1817  PHELPS                        
DAVISON               HUGH                  1806  EASTON                        
DAVISON               HUGH                  1808  GORHAM                        
DAVISON               HUGH                  1805  EASTON                        
DAVISON               ROBERT                1807  LINCOLN                       
DAVISON               ROBERT                1808  GORHAM                        
DAVISON               ROBERT                1818  GORHAM                        
DAVISSON              CHARLES               1809  LIMA                          
DAWLEY                ISAAC                 1816  ONTARIO                       
DAWLEY                JUSTUS H.             1845  PHELPS                        
DAWLEY                PHILANDER             1838  PHELPS                        
DAY                   BENJAMIN              1827  SENECA                        
DAY                   CHARLES               1813  MENDON                        
DAY                   INLI                  1838  NAPLES                        
DAY                   LIBERTY               1826                                
DAY                   LIBERTY               1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
DAY                   LIBERTY               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
DAY                   S.HARRISON            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DAY                   SAMUEL                1809  LIMA                          
DEAN                  FRANCIS               1831  GORHAM                        
DEAN                  FRANCIS               1838  GORHAM                        
DEAN                  FRANCIS               1838                                
DEAN                  GABRIEL               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
DEAN                  GABRIEL               1813  WILLIAMSON                    
DEAN                  GEORGE                1807  NORTHFIELD                    
DEAN                  HALLETT B.            1816  BENTON                        
DEAN                  ISAAC                 1827  PHELPS                        
DEAN                  ISAAC                 1808                                
DEAN                  PARLEY                1816  BENTON                UNQUAL  
DEAN                  PEARLEY               1807                                
DEAN                  ZEBULON               1813  BENTON                        
DEANE                 ISAAC                 1808  PHELPS                        
DEBOW                 ANSEL                 1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
DEBOW                 ANSEL                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DEBOW                 GARNET                1845  FARMINGTON                    
DEBOW                 GARRET                1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
DEBOW                 GARRET                1855  FARMINGTON                    
DEBOW                 GARRETT               1839  FARMINGTON                    
DEBOW                 GARRETT               1854  FARMINGTON                    
DECKER                LEWIS                 1842  PHELPS                        
DECKER                LEWIS W.              1840  PHELPS                        
DECKER                LEWIS W.              1846  PHELPS                        
DECKER                LEWIS W.              1850  PHELPS                        
DECKER                LEWIS W.              1852  PHELPS                        
DECKER                LEWIS W.              1854  PHELPS                        
DECKER                MYRON H.              1854  VICTOR                        
DECKER                PETER                 1827  PHELPS                        
DECKER                PETER                 1827  PHELPS                        
DECKER                URIAS                 1839  VICTOR                        
DEFOREST              ISAAC                 1809  LIMA                          
DEGRAFF               ABRAHAM               1848  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               ABRAHAM               1850  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               ABRAM                 1839  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               ABRAM                 1844  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               ABRAM                 1852  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               JACOB                 1839  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
DEGRAFF               SETH                  1837  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               SETH V.               1836  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               SETH V.               1838  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               SETH V.               1841  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               SETH V.               1838  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               SETH V.               1839  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               SETH V.               1845  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               SETH V.               1851  GORHAM                        
DEGRAFF               SETH V.               1853  GORHAM                        
DELANO                HIRAM                 1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
DELANO                ISRAEL                1804  PALMYRA                       
DELANO                SAMUEL                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
DELANO                SAMUEL                1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
DELANO                SAMUEL B.             1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
DELL                  HIRAM O.              1854  HOPEWELL                      
DEMING                BENJAMIN              1808  HARTFORD                      
DEMING                SIMEON                1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
DEMING                WILLAM                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
DEMMIN                BENJAMIN              1812  AVON                          
DEMMING               SIMEON                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
DEMPSEY               THOMAS                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
DEMPSEY               THOMAS                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
DENDRUFF              PHILIP                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
DENHAM                CORNELIUS             1847  GORHAM                        
DENHAM                CORNELIUS             1855  GORHAM                        
DENHAM                CORNELIUS             1854  GORHAM                        
DENISON               ALEXANDER             1840  PHELPS                        
DENISON               ASA JR.               1851  RICHMOND                      
DENISON               JEROME B.             1851  RICHMOND                      
DENNIS                ANDRES                1841  MANCHESTER                    
DENNIS                ANDRUS                1839  MANCHESTER                    
DENNIS                HENRY E.              1809  BOYLE                         
DENNIS                JACOB                 1812  JERUSALEM                     
DENNIS                JOHN                  1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
DENNIS                ROWLAND               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
DENNIS                ROWLAND H.            1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
DENNIS                ROWLAND H.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
DENNIS                ROWLAND H.            1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
DENNIS                ROWLAND H.            1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
DENNIS                ROWLAND H.            1850  FARMINGTON                    
DENNISON              ALEXANDER             1839  PHELPS                        
DENNISON              ASA JR.               1839  CANADICE                      
DENNISON              ASA JR.               1854  RICHMOND                      
DENNISTON             EDWARD                1826  PHELPS                        
DENNISTON             SAMUEL                1842  PHELPS                        
DENSMAN               ZORAH                 1842  PHELPS                        
DENSMORE              BELDEN                1839  MANCHESTER                    
DENSMORE              ERI                   1829  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              ERI                   1849  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              ERI                   1851  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              ERI                   1854  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1809  PHELPS                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1827  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1813  PHELPS                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1842  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1839  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1843  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1846  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1848  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1851  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1853  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1855  SENECA                        
DENSMORE              THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
DENTON                EZRA                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DEPUE                 HIRAM                 1839  HOPEWELL                      
DEPUE                 HIRAM                 1848  HOPEWELL                      
DEPUE                 HIRAM                 1849  HOPEWELL                      
DEPUE                 HIRAM                 1853  HOPEWELL                      
DEPUE                 HIRAM                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
DEPUE                 JOHN                  1854  HOPEWELL                      
DEPUE                 WILLIAM               1854  HOPEWELL                      
DERR                  JOHN                  1839  HOPEWELL                      
DEUEL                 SAMUEL                1839  S. BRISTOL                    
DEUEL                 SAMUEL H.             1848  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
DEVARIAN              HORACE                1843  SENECA                        
DEVARIAN              JOHN                  1843  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              HORACE                1838  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              HORACE                1839  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              HORACE                1846  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              HORACE                1848  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              HORACE                1849  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              HORACE                1850  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              HORACE                1854  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              HORACE                1855  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              HORACE                1854  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              JOHN                  1838  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              JOHN                  1839  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              JOHN                  1839  SENECA                        
DEVEREUX              JOHN                  1849  SENECA                        
DEVOE                 DAVID H.              1854  GORHAM                        
DEVOLE                ALLEN P.              1854  FARMINGTON                    
DEWEY                 ALFRED                1838  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 ALFRED                1842  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 ALFRED                1839  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 ALFRED                1845  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 ALFRED                1849  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 ALFRED                1852  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 ALFRED                1853  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 ALFRED                1854  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMOND B.             1832  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMOND B.             1836  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMOND B.             1836  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMOND B.             1839  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMOND B.             1845  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMUND                1837  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMUND B.             1838  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMUND B.             1841  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMUND B.             1842  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMUND B.             1838                                
DEWEY                 EDMUND B.             1843  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMUND B.             1848  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMUND B.             1854  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 EDMUND R.             1849  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH              1826  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH              1827  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH              1813                                
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH              1812  FARMINGTON                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH              1827  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH              1831  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH              1832  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH              1833  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH              1834  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1835  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1836  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1836  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1837  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1838  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1840  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1841  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1842  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1843  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1845  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1847  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1849  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1854  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH JR.          1854  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH, JR.         1839  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JEDEDIAH, JR.         1851  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JOHN                  1827  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JOHN                  1829  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JOSEPH                1846  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JOSEPH H.             1844  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JOSEPH H.             1848  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JOSEPH H.             1851  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JOSEPH H.             1853  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JOSEPH H.             1855  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 JOSEPH H.             1854  MANCHESTER                    
DEWEY                 LANSON                1835  VICTOR                        
DEWEY                 LANSON                1837  VICTOR                        
DEWEY                 LANSON                1840  VICTOR                        
DEWEY                 LANSON                1842  VICTOR                        
DEWEY                 LANSON                1838  VICTOR                        
DEWEY                 LANSON                1839  VICTOR                        
DEWEY                 LANSON                1848  VICTOR                        
DEWEY                 LANSON                1854  VICTOR                        
DEWEY                 WILLIAM D.            1839  MANCHESTER                    
DEWITT                WILLIAM               1854  GORHAM                        
DEWOLF                LYMAN                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DEYO                  IRA                   1837                        Y       
DEYO                  IRA                   1834  NAPLES                        
DEYO                  IRA                   1842  NAPLES                        
DEYO                  IRA                   1838  NAPLES                        
DEYO                  IRA                   1838  NAPLES                        
DEYO                  IRA                   1839  NAPLES                        
DEYO                  IRA                   1849  NAPLES                        
DEYO                  IRA                   1837                        EX.     
DEYO                  WILLIAM               1816  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLIAM               1816  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLIAM               1827                                
DEZENG                WILLIAM S.            1827                                
DEZENG                WILLIAM S.            1829  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLIAM S.            1832  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLIAM S.            1833  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLIAM S.            1834  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLIAM S.            1831  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLIAM S.            1837  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLIAM S.            1839  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLIAM S.            1840  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLIAM S.            1838  SENECA                        
DEZENG                WILLLIAM              1839  SENECA                        
DIBBLE                CHARLES               1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
DIBBLE                GEORGE S.             1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
DIBBLE                GEORGE S.             1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
DIBBLE                HORACE                1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
DIBBLE                SOLOMON               1838  MANCHESTER                    
DIBBLE                SOLOMON               1839  MANCHESTER                    
DIBBLE                WALTER                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
DICKASON              PETER                 1854  SENECA                        
DICKENSON             ALVIN                 1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
DICKENSON             ARAH P.               1854  VICTOR                        
DICKENSON             AUGUSTUS              1803  PHELPS                        
DICKENSON             AUGUSTUS              1806  PHELPS                        
DICKENSON             COTTON                1803  PHELPS                        
DICKENSON             ELI                   1827  PHELPS                        
DICKENSON             NATHANIEL B.          1813  VICTOR                        
DICKENSON             NATHANIEL O.          1813                                
DICKENSON             WILLIAM               1831  PHELPS                        
DICKERSON             COTTON                1854  PHELPS                        
DICKERSON             JOHN                  1847  NAPLES                        
DICKERSON             SELAH                 1847  GORHAM                        
DICKERSON             WILLIAM               1829  PHELPS                        
DICKEY                PHINEAS W.            1839  PHELPS                        
DICKEY                PHINEHAS W.           1836  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             ARAH P.               1839  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             AUGUSTUS              1795  SENECA                        
DICKINSON             AYRAULT P.            1852  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             CHARLES               1845  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             CHARLES F.            1843  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             CHARLES F.            1847  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             CHARLES F.            1848  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             CHARLES F.            1850  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             CHARLES F.            1854  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             CHARLES F.            1854  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             CHARLES H.            1851  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             COTTON                1845  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             COTTON                1847  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             COTTON                1853  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             ELI                   1827                                
DICKINSON             ELI                   1827  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             SCHUBAL               1809  LIMA                          
DICKINSON             WILLIAM               1832  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM               1833  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM               1833  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM               1834  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM               1835  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM               1835  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM               1837  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM               1842  PHELPS                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM D.            1836  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM D.            1837  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM D.            1838  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM D.            1839  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM D.            1844  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM D.            1852  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM D.            1854  VICTOR                        
DICKINSON             WILLIAM L.            1843  VICTOR                        
DICKSON               BENJAMIN              1804  SENECA                        
DICKSON               JOHN                  1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
DICKSON               ROBERT                1813  GORHAM                        
DICKSON               SAMUEL                1812  GORHAM                        
DICKSON               SAMUEL                1813  GORHAM                        
DIEFFENBACHER         ABRAHAM               1812  GENESEO                       
DIEFFENBACHER         ABRAHAM               1818  GENESEO                       
DIETRICH              ELIAS                 1839  VICTOR                        
DILANO                ISRAEL                1812  PALMYRA                       
DILLINGHAM            DAVID                 1854  PHELPS                        
DILLON                PATRICK               1854  SENECA                        
DIMICK                WILLIAM P.            1838  PHELPS                        
DIMICK                WILLIAM P.            1845  PHELPS                        
DIMICK                WILLIAM P.            1847  PHELPS                        
DIMICK                WILLIAM W.            1838  PHELPS                        
DIMISH                WILLIAM P.            1838                                
DIMMERY               SIMEON                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
DIMMICK               HENRY                 1812  PENFIELD                      
DIMMICK               WILLIAM P.            1850  PHELPS                        
DINSMORE              THOMAS                1803  PHELPS                        
DISBROW               THOMAS                1818  MILO                          
DISBROW               THOMAS                1816  BENTON                        
DIXON                 EDWARD                1850  SENECA                        
DIXON                 EDWARD                1854  SENECA                        
DIXON                 JOHN                  1826  SENECA                        
DIXON                 JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
DIXON                 JOHN JR.              1839  SENECA                        
DIXON                 JOHN JR.              1846  SENECA                        
DIXON                 ROBERT                1812  SENECA                        
DIXON                 WALTER J.             1854  GORHAM                        
DIXSON                ALVIN                 1846  GORHAM                        
DIXSON                AMOS                  1827  RICHMOND                      
DIXSON                JAMES                 1818  LIMA                          
DIXSON                JOHN                  1827                                
DIXSON                JOHN                  1832  RICHMOND                      
DIXSON                JOHN                  1833  RICHMOND                      
DIXSON                JOHN                  1834  RICHMOND                      
DIXSON                JOHN                  1835  RICHMOND                      
DOBBIN                JUSTUS                1808                                
DODGE                 AARON                 1827                                
DODGE                 AARON                 1833  SENECA                        
DODGE                 AARON                 1834  SENECA                        
DODGE                 AARON                 1836  SENECA                        
DODGE                 AARON                 1838  SENECA                        
DODGE                 AARON                 1842  SENECA                        
DODGE                 AARON                 1839  SENECA                        
DODGE                 AARON                 1844  SENECA                        
DODGE                 AARON                 1846  SENECA                        
DODGE                 ALLEN                 1851  SENECA                        
DODGE                 ALLEN                 1853  SENECA                        
DODGE                 ALLEN                 1854  SENECA                        
DODGE                 JOHN                  1852  SENECA                        
DODGE                 JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
DODGE                 JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
DODSWORTH             THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
DOING                 BENJAMIN              1818  MILO                          
DOME                  MOSES                 1840  FARMINGTON                    
DOOLITTLE             ASHER                 1812  SODUS                         
DOOLITTLE             CHAUNCEY              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DOOLITTLE             ICHABOD               1831  PHELPS                        
DOOLITTLE             JOEL                  1814  SODUS                         
DOOLITTLE             THOMAS                1831  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             THOMAS                1840  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             THOMAS                1842  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             THOMAS                1839  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             THOMAS                1844  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             THOMAS                1846  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             THOMAS                1848  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             THOMAS                1849  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             WILLIAM               1843  MANCHESTER                    
DOOLITTLE             WILLIAM               1845  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             WILLIAM S.            1849  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             WILLIAM S.            1852  CANADICE                      
DOOLITTLE             WILLIAM S.            1854  CANADICE                      
DORMAN                JAY                   1851  SENECA                        
DORMAN                JAY                   1854  SENECA                        
DORMAN                JOEL                  1816  JERUSALEM                     
DORSEY                A___                  1811  LYONS                         
DORSEY                DANIEL                1803  SODUS                         
DORSEY                DANIEL                1808                                
DORSEY                DANIEL                1808  SODUS                         
DORSEY                UPSON                 1847  SENECA                        
DORSEY                UPTON                 1813  LYONS                         
DORSEY                UPTON                 1852  SENECA                        
DOTY                  CHESTER C.            1845  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
DOTY                  ELLIS                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
DOTY                  GEORGE                1806  SENECA                        
DOTY                  JOHN                  1812  PHELPS                        
DOTY                  JOHN                  1813                                
DOTY                  JOHN                  1827  PHELPS                        
DOUD                  ELIHU                 1809  BOYLE                         
DOUGLAS               HENRY                 1854  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              ALEXANDER             1812  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              DANIEL                1816  ONTARIO                       
DOUGLASS              DANIEL                1812                                
DOUGLASS              DANIEL                1813  ONTARIO                       
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1832  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1833  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1834  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1835  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1838  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1838  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1838                                
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1839  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1843  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1844  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              GEORGE                1851  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              HENERY                1837  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              HENRY                 1836  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              HENRY                 1840  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              HENRY                 1838  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              HENRY                 1839  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              HENRY                 1845  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              HENRY                 1847  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              HENRY                 1853  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              HENRY                 1855  GORHAM                        
DOUGLASS              STEPHEN               1806  WILLIAMSON                    
DOVE                  WILLIAM               1852  SENECA                        
DOWNER                JOSHUA                1827  MANCHESTER                    
DOWNING               ABRAHAM               1812  BENTON                        
DOWNING               WILLIAM               1816  SPARTA                        
DOX                   ABRAHAM               1806                                
DOX                   ABRAHAM               1809  SENECA                        
DOX                   GARRIT                1813                                
DOX                   JOHN L.               1827                                
DOX                   JOHN L.               1829  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1833  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1834  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1831  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1837  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1838  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1842  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1838  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1838  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1838  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1839  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1843  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1845  RICHMOND                      
DOX                   JOHN L.               1847  SENECA                        
DOX                   JOHN L.               1854  SENECA                        
DOX                   TUNIS                 1852  SENECA                        
DOYLE                 AARON A.              1854  BRISTOL                       
DRAKE                 PETER                 1839  SENECA                        
DRAKE                 THEODORE H.           1839  PHELPS                        
DRAPER                VOLNEY V.             1855  PHELPS                        
DRAPER                VOLNEY V.             1854  PHELPS                        
DREW                  GEORGE                1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
DRISBACK              HENRY                 1812  SPARTA                        
DRISHBACK             HENRY                 1813  SPARTA                        
DROWN                 GILBERT               1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
DROWN                 THOMAS H.             1826  PHELPS                        
DRURY                 SAMUEL                1799  SENECA                        
DRYER                 DANIEL                1841  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 JOHN F.               1839  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 OTIS                  1832                        M       
DRYER                 OTIS                  1809  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 OTIS                  1839  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 OTIS                  1832                        MIL.    
DRYER                 RUFUS                 1813                                
DRYER                 RUFUS                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
DRYER                 RUFUS                 1813  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 TRUMAN                1839  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 TRUMAN                1853  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 TRUMAN                1854  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 WILLIAM C.            1835  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 WILLIAM C.            1842  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 WILLIAM C.            1839  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 WILLIAM C.            1849  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 WILLIAM C.            1850  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 WILLIAM C.            1852  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 WILLIAM C.            1854  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 WILLIAM C.            1855  VICTOR                        
DRYER                 WILLIAM C.            1854  VICTOR                        
DUDLEY                ABRAHAM               1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
DUDLEY                ABRAHAM               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
DUDLEY                ABRAHAM               1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
DUDLEY                MARTIN                1809                                
DUDLEY                MARTIN                1794  CANANDARGUA                   
DUDLEY                MARTIN                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
DUGAN                 ARTHUR                1854  SENECA                        
DUGLASS               CALEB                 1812  AVON                          
DUMBLETON             BENJAMIN              1843  NAPLES                        
DUNCAN                JAMES                 1807  SPARTA                        
DUNCAN                JAMES                 1813  SPARTA                        
DUNCAN                JAMES                 1812  SPARTA                        
DUNCAN                ROBERT                1807  SPARTA                        
DUNCAN                ROBERT                1806  SPARTA                        
DUNCAN                ROBERT                1812  SPARTA                        
DUNCAN                WILLIAM               1813  LYONS                         
DUNCKS                DANIEL                1813  MENDON                        
DUNDON                JOHN                  1834  NAPLES                        
DUNGAN                SAMUEL                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
DUNHAM                DAVID                 1810  PHELPS                        
DUNHAM                ELIJAH                1854  GORHAM                        
DUNHAM                EPHRAIM               1854  BRISTOL                       
DUNHAM                GERSHOM               1809                                
DUNHAM                J.SPENCER             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DUNK                  ANDREW                1838  SENECA                        
DUNKEL                GEORGE                1839  HOPEWELL                      
DUNKELL               GEORGE                1837  HOPEWELL                      
DUNKELL               GEORGE                1854  HOPEWELL                      
DUNKIN                JAMES                 1816  SPARTA                        
DUNKIN                ROBERT                1816  SPARTA                        
DUNKLE                GEORGE                1840  HOPEWELL                      
DUNKLE                GEORGE                1841  HOPEWELL                      
DUNKLE                GEORGE                1838  HOPEWELL                      
DUNKLE                GEORGE                1848  HOPEWELL                      
DUNKLE                GEORGE                1850  HOPEWELL                      
DUNKLE                GEORGE                1854  HOPEWELL                      
DUNKS                 DANIEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
DUNN                  ALEXANDER             1795  GENESEE                       
DUNN                  JOSEPH                1795  WILLIAMSON                    
DUNN                  LEVI                  1806  SPARTA                        
DUNN                  LEVI                  1818  GROVELAND                     
DUNN                  LEVI                  1816  GROVELAND                     
DUNN                  SAMUEL                1809  PHELPS                        
DUNN                  THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
DUNN                  WILLIAM               1794  BATH                          
DUNTON                JOHN                  1829  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1832  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1838  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1839  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1842  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1838  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1839  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1845  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1847  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1848  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1850  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1851  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1853  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1854  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1855  NAPLES                        
DUNTON                JOHN                  1854  NAPLES                        
DUNWELL               STEPHEN               1811  PHELPS                        
DUNWELL               STEPHEN               1818  PHELPS                        
DUNWELL               STEPHEN               1810  PHELPS                        
DUNWELL               STEPHEN               1811  PHELPS                        
DURAND                BURRITT               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DURAND                ELIAS                 1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
DURAND                ELIAS                 1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
DURAND                ELIAS                 1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
DURAND                ELIAS                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DURAND                ELIAS                 1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
DURAND                ELIAS                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DURAND                WILLIAM S.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
DURAND                WILLIAM S.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DURAND                WILLIAM S.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
DURFEE                EDWARD                1804  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                EDWARD                1811                                
DURFEE                EDWARD                1812  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                EDWARD                1812  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                EDWARD                1808                                
DURFEE                EDWARD                1809                                
DURFEE                ISAAC                 1812  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                JOB                   1814  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                JOB                   1808                                
DURFEE                JOB                   1808  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                LEMUEL                1812  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                LEMUEL                1808  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                LEMUEL                1808                                
DURFEE                PARDON                1803  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                PARDON                1813                                
DURFEE                PARDON                1812  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                PARDON                1809                                
DURFEE                PARDON                1810  PALMYRA               DSQLFD  
DURFEE                PARDON                1795  CANANDARGUA                   
DURFEE                PARDON II             1812  PALMYRA                       
DURFEE                STEPHEN               1812  PALMYRA                       
DURGAN                DANIEL                1837  BRISTOL                       
DURGAN                DANIEL                1838  BRISTOL                       
DURGAN                DANIEL                1839  BRISTOL                       
DURHAM                JACOB                 1811  SPARTA                        
DUSENBERG             HENRY                 1849  BRISTOL                       
DUSENBERRY            HENRY                 1854  BRISTOL                       
DUTCHER               JAMES                 1854  NAPLES                        
DUTCHER               PERSIFOR              1854  SENECA                        
DWELLE                ABNER                 1833  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                ABNER                 1835  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                ABNER                 1838  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                ABNER                 1841  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                ABNER                 1844  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                ABNER                 1844  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                ABNER                 1848  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                ABNER                 1854  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                ABNER                 1855  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                ABNER                 1854  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                JAMES                 1843  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                JARVIS                1842  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                JARVIS                1846  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                JARVIS                1851  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                JARVIS                1853  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                JERVASE               1838  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                JERVASE               1839  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                JERVES                1841  GORHAM                        
DWELLE                JERVIS                1848  GORHAM                        
DWIGHT                EDMOND                1844  SENECA                        
DWIGHT                FRANCIS               1837  SENECA                        
DWIGHT                FRANCIS               1839  SENECA                        
DWIGHT                FRANCIS               1840  SENECA                        
DWIGHT                FRANCIS               1838  SENECA                        
DWIGHT                HENRY                 1835  SENECA                        
DWIGHT                HENRY                 1839  SENECA                        
DWIGHT                HENRY                 1840  SENECA                        
EACHES                ABRAM J.              1854  PHELPS                        
EAGLETON              ALLEN                 1813  BENTON                        
EARL                  DANIEL                1804  SENECA                        
EARL                  EDMOND P.             1843  SENECA                        
EARL                  EDWARD P.             1842  SENECA                        
EARL                  EDWARD P.             1839  SENECA                        
EARL                  EDWARD P.             1850  SENECA                        
EARL                  JEPTHA                1803  SENECA                        
EARL                  JESSE                 1834  SENECA                        
EARL                  JESSE                 1836  SENECA                        
EARL                  PHILIP                1839  VICTOR                        
EARL                  REUBEN                1816  MENDON                        
EARL                  REUBEN                1813  MENDON                        
EARLE                 EDWARD P.             1845  RICHMOND                      
EARLL                 JESSE                 1833  SENECA                        
EARLS                 JEPHTATH              1812  SENECA                        
EARLS                 JESSE                 1835  SENECA                        
EASTERBROOKE          MATTHEW               1854  SENECA                        
EASTERLY              MARTIN                1827  PHELPS                        
EASTY                 AARON B.              1838  SENECA                        
EASTY                 AARON B.              1839  SENECA                        
EASTY                 ARON B.               1835  SENECA                        
EASTY                 WILLIAM               1812  SENECA                        
EATON                 ARUNAH                1817  GORHAM                        
EATON                 ARUNAH                1816  GORHAM                        
EATON                 CHARLES B.            1846  PHELPS                        
EATON                 CHARLES B.            1854  PHELPS                        
EATON                 IRA                   1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
EATON                 ISAAC                 1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
EATON                 ISAAC                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
EATON                 JAMES                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
EATON                 STEPHEN               1816  PERINTON                      
ECKLER                BENJAMIN              1839  MANCHESTER                    
ECKLER                BENJAMIN              1843  MANCHESTER                    
ECKLER                BENJAMIN              1845  MANCHESTER                    
ECKLER                BENJAMIN              1845  VICTOR                        
ECKLER                BENJAMIN D.           1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
ECKLER                JOHN                  1843  VICTOR                        
EDDY                  ASA                   1832  SENECA                        
EDDY                  ENOCH                 1829  PHELPS                        
EDDY                  JOSEPH                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
EDDY                  JUSTEN                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
EDDY                  JUSTUS                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
EDDY                  SAMUEL                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
EDDY                  SETH                  1814  WILLIAMSON                    
EDDY                  WILLIAM               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
EDDY                  WILLIAM               1814  WILLIAMSON                    
EDGERTON              FRANKLIN              1844  PHELPS                        
EDGERTON              THOMAS                1818  GENESEO                       
EDGERTON              VOLNEY                1848  PHELPS                        
EDGERTON              VOLNEY                1850  PHELPS                        
EDGERTON              VOLNEY                1852  PHELPS                        
EDGERTON              VOLNEY                1855  PHELPS                        
EDGERTON              VOLNEY                1854  PHELPS                        
EDGET                 PETER                 1808  GORHAM                        
EDINGTON              PHILIP                1854  SENECA                        
EDMONSON              THOMAS                1829  PHELPS                        
EDMONSTON             ELIJAH                1827  PHELPS                        
EDMONSTON             ELIJAH                1810  PHELPS                        
EDMONSTON             OWEN                  1831  PHELPS                        
EDMONSTON             OWEN                  1832  PHELPS                        
EDMUNSON              ELIJAH                1813  PHELPS                        
EDMUNSTON             MIKTIN                1849  PHELPS                        
EDSON                 RUFUS                 1817  NAPLES                        
EDSON                 RUFUS                 1816  ITALY                         
EDSON                 RUFUS JR.             1815  ITALY                         
EDWARDS               JEREMIAH              1818  BENTON                        
EDWARDS               SERENO                1812  SODUS                         
EGBERT                JACOB                 1809  LIMA                          
EGBERT                JAMES                 1809  LIMA                          
EGGELSTON             ELISHA                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGGELSTON             JOSEPH                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGGELSTON             NATHANIAL             1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGGELSTON             SILAS                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGGELSTON             SILAS                 1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
EGGLESTON             ELISHA                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGGLESTON             ELISHA                1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
EGGLESTON             ELISHA                1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
EGGLESTON             ELISHA                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
EGGLESTON             ERASTUS               1839  CANADICE                      
EGGLESTON             JOSEPH                1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGGLESTON             JOSIAH                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGGLESTON             JOSIAH                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGGLESTON             MOSES                 1812  AVON                          
EGGLESTON             NATHANIEL             1813                                
EGLESTON              ELISHA                1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
EGLESTON              ERASTUS               1835  CANADICE                      
EGLESTON              ERASTUS               1841  CANADICE                      
EGLESTON              NATHANIEL             1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGLESTON              NATHANIEL             1808  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGLESTON              SILAS                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
EGLESTON              SILAS                 1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
EKLER                 BENJAMIN              1848  MANCHESTER                    
ELDRIDGE              WHEATON               1827                                
ELDRIDGE              WHEATON               1827  RICHMOND                      
ELIAS                 AMOS                  1818  MILO                          
ELLIOT                AUGUSTUS G.           1813                                
ELLIOT                HENRY                 1826  GORHAM                        
ELLIS                 AMAS                  1817                                
ELLIS                 BENJAMIN B.           1839  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 D.B.                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ELLIS                 ELEAZER               1847  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 ELEAZER               1850  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 ELEAZER S.            1848  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 ELEAZER S.            1852  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 ELEAZUR S.            1839  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 ELIJAH                1804  EASTON                        
ELLIS                 HENREY                1849  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 HENRY                 1842  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 HENRY                 1846  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 HENRY                 1847  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 HENRY                 1853  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 JONATHAN              1818  GENESEO                       
ELLIS                 SAMUEL                1826  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 STEPHEN               1826                                
ELLIS                 STEPHEN               1831  VICTOR                        
ELLIS                 STEPHEN               1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
ELLIS                 STEPHEN W.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
ELLIS                 WILLIAM               1817                                
ELLIS                 WILLIAM               1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
ELLIS                 WILLIAM H.            1809  CANANDAIGUA                   
ELLIS                 WILLIAM H.            1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
ELLIS                 WILLIAM H.            1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
ELLIS                 WILLIAM H.            1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
ELLIS                 WILLIAM H.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
ELLIS                 WILLIAM H.            1854  HOPEWELL                      
ELLISON               JOHN                  1833  FARMINGTON                    
ELLISON               JOHN                  1834  FARMINGTON                    
ELLISON               JOHN                  1835  FARMINGTON                    
ELLISON               JOHN                  1836  FARMINGTON                    
ELLISON               JOHN                  1839  FARMINGTON                    
ELLISON               JOHN                  1839  FARMINGTON                    
ELLISON               TRIPP                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
ELLSWORTH             ABRAHAM               1842  NAPLES                        
ELLSWORTH             ABRAHAM               1839  NAPLES                        
ELLSWORTH             ABRAHAM               1854  NAPLES                        
ELLSWORTH             JOHN                  1833  GORHAM                        
ELMER                 ELISHA                1806  BRISTOL                       
ELMER                 FREDERIC              1839  BRISTOL                       
EMBREY                THOMAS                1835  VICTOR                        
EMBREY                THOMAS                1850  VICTOR                        
EMBREY                THOMAS                1853  VICTOR                        
EMBRY                 THOMAS                1838  VICTOR                        
EMBRY                 THOMAS                1839  VICTOR                        
EMBRY                 THOMAS                1839  VICTOR                        
EMBRY                 THOMAS                1845  VICTOR                        
EMBRY                 THOMAS                1847  VICTOR                        
EMBRY                 THOMAS                1849  VICTOR                        
EMBRY                 THOMAS                1851  VICTOR                        
EMBRY                 THOMAS                1854  VICTOR                        
EMMETT                SAMUEL                1809  LIMA                          
EMMINS                SYLVENUS              1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
EMMONS                ANDREW                1835  SENECA                        
EMMONS                HERMAN                1818  BENTON                        
EMMONS                SYLVANUS              1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
EMMONS                SYLVANUS              1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
EMMONS                SYLVENUS              1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
EMMONS                SYLVENUS              1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
EMMONS                SYLVENUS              1843  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
ENGEL                 ROBERT                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
ENSWORTH              AZEL                  1806  PALMYRA                       
ESTY                  AARON                 1844  SENECA                        
ESTY                  AARON                 1853  SENECA                        
ESTY                  AARON B.              1833  SENECA                        
ESTY                  AARON B.              1836  SENECA                        
ESTY                  AARON B.              1842  SENECA                        
ESTY                  AARON B.              1838  SENECA                        
ESTY                  AARON B.              1838                                
ESTY                  AARON B.              1846  SENECA                        
ESTY                  AARON B.              1851  SENECA                        
ESTY                  AARON B.              1854  SENECA                        
ESTY                  ARON                  1831  SENECA                        
ESTY                  JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
ESTY                  JOSEPH                1838  MANCHESTER                    
ESTY                  JOSEPH                1839  MANCHESTER                    
ESTY                  JOSEPH                1846  MANCHESTER                    
ESTY                  JOSEPH                1848  MANCHESTER                    
ESTY                  JOSEPH                1849  MANCHESTER                    
ESTY                  JOSEPH                1852  MANCHESTER                    
ESTY                  JOSEPH                1854  SENECA                        
ETHRIDGE              DANIEL                1813  ONTARIO                       
EVANS                 SEPTIMUS              1812  SENECA                        
EVANS                 SEPTIMUS              1808                                
EVANS                 SEPTIMUS              1808  SENECA                        
EVANS                 SEPTIMUS              1799  SENECA                        
EVARTS                CLINTON               1854  BRISTOL                       
EVERET                ROSWELL               1816  PERINTON                      
EWART                 JOHN                  1808  GENESEO                       
EWART                 SAMUEL                1811  GENESEO                       
EWING                 SAMUEL                1826  VICTOR                        
EWING                 SAMUEL                1827                                
FAIRBANKS             ELEAZER               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
FAIRBANKS             MILTON                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
FAIRCHILD             ADONIJAH H.           1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FAIRCHILD             ADONIJAH H.           1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FAIRCHILD             ADONIJAH H.           1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
FAIRCHILD             ANDREW H,             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FAIRCHILD             ASHER                 1844  PHELPS                        
FAIRCHILD             BOOTH P.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FAIRCHILD             EDWIN                 1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FAIRCHILD             EDWIN                 1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FAIRCHILD             EDWIN                 1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FAIRCHILD             EDWIN                 1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
FAIRCHILD             EDWIN W.              1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
FAIRCHILD             EDWIN W.              1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
FAIRCHILD             EDWIN W.              1846  GORHAM                        
FAIRCHILD             JOHN                  1812  BLOOMFIELD                    
FAIRCHILD             JOHN                  1813                                
FAIRCHILD             JOHN                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
FAIRCHILD             MOSES                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
FAIRCHILD             MOSES                 1826                                
FAIRCHILD             MOSES                 1818  BLOOMFIELD                    
FAIRCHILD             MOSES                 1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
FAIRCHILD             MOSES                 1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
FAIRCHILD             MOSES                 1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
FAIRCHILD             MOSES                 1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
FAIRCHILD             MOSES                 1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
FAIRCHILD             MOSES                 1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
FAIRCHILD             SAMUEL                1813  LYONS                         
FAKE                  ADAM                  1832  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1833  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1834  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1836  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1837  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1840  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1841  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1842  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1838  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1839  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1843  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1844  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1848  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1849  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  ADAM                  1853  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  GEORGE H.             1839  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  GEORGE H.             1845  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  GEORGE H.             1851  GORHAM                        
FAKE                  GEORGE H.             1854  GORHAM                        
FANNING               JAMES                 1826  GORHAM                        
FANNING               WILLIAM               1827                                
FANNING               WILLIAM               1826  GORHAM                        
FANNING               WILLIAM               1827  GORHAM                        
FANNING               WILLIAM               1831  GORHAM                        
FANNING               WILLIAM               1832  GORHAM                        
FAR                   JASIEL                1804  NORTHFIELD                    
FARIS                 ABRAHAM               1818  MILO                          
FARIS                 ISARIEL JR.           1818  MILO                          
FARIS                 RUBIN                 1818  MILO                          
FARLING               ANDREW                1813  LYONS                         
FARNAM                BENJAMIN              1813  LIVONIA                       
FARNSWORTH            JAMES                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
FARR                  ALONZO J.             1854  SENECA                        
FARR                  DAVID                 1805  NORTHFIELD                    
FARR                  EYMA                  1854  SENECA                        
FARR                  JACOB                 1837  SENECA                        
FARR                  JASIEL                1805  NORTHFIELD                    
FARR                  JOSIAH                1809  BOYLE                         
FASKETT               DAVID                 1816  ONTARIO                       
FASSETT               JOSHUA                1809  LIMA                          
FAUROT                HENRY                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
FAUROT                JOHN                  1835  HOPEWELL                      
FAUROT                JOHN                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
FAUROT                JOHN JR.              1834  HOPEWELL                      
FAUROTE               JOHN J.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FAY                   WILLIAM               1812  GENESEO                       
FAY                   WILLIAM               1809  GENESEO                       
FELLER                DAVID P.              1854  MANCHESTER                    
FELLER                WILLIAM M.            1855  MANCHESTER                    
FELLOWS               HENRY                 1818  PENFIELD                      
FELLOWS               JOSEPH                1812  SENECA                        
FELLOWS               JOSEPH                1829  SENECA                        
FELLOWS               JOSEPH                1837  SENECA                        
FELLOWS               JOSEPH                1855  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
FELT                  CHARLES L.            1839  VICTOR                        
FELT                  JABEZ                 1826  VICTOR                        
FELT                  JABEZ                 1833  VICTOR                        
FELT                  JABEZ                 1835  VICTOR                        
FELT                  JABEZ                 1836  VICTOR                        
FELT                  JABEZ                 1837  VICTOR                        
FELT                  JABEZ                 1838  VICTOR                        
FELT                  JABEZ                 1841  VICTOR                        
FELT                  JABEZ                 1839  VICTOR                        
FELT                  WARREN T.             1839  VICTOR                        
FENTON                JAMES                 1826  MANCHESTER                    
FENTON                JAMES                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FERGUSON              CHAUNCEY              1847  SENECA                        
FERGUSON              CHAUNCY               1854  SENECA                        
FERGUSON              DAVID B.              1810  PHELPS                        
FERGUSON              JAMES                 1810  PHELPS                        
FERGUSON              JOHN                  1812  SENECA                        
FERGUSON              JOHN                  1810  PHELPS                        
FERGUSON              JOHN H.               1847  PHELPS                        
FERGUSON              PETER                 1812  SENECA                        
FERGUSON              ROBERT                1827  PHELPS                        
FERGUSON              ROBERT                1810  PHELPS                        
FERGUSON              ROBERT B.             1854  PHELPS                        
FERGUSON              SMITH                 1854  SENECA                        
FERGUSON              STEPHEN               1841  GORHAM                        
FERGUSON              STEPHEN               1842  GORHAM                        
FERGUSON              STEPHEN               1839  GORHAM                        
FERGUSON              STEPHEN               1843  GORHAM                        
FERGUSON              STEPHEN               1845  GORHAM                        
FERGUSON              STEPHEN               1846  GORHAM                        
FERGUSON              STEPHEN               1848  GORHAM                        
FERGUSON              STEPHEN               1851  GORHAM                        
FERGUSON              STEPHEN               1854  GORHAM                        
FERGUSON              WILLIAM               1827  PHELPS                        
FERRELL               JOHN A.               1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
FERRY                 GIDEON                1803  BRISTOL                       
FERRY                 HIRAM                 1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
FESSENDEN             OTIS                  1839  NAPLES                        
FESSENDEN             OTIS                  1854  NAPLES                        
FIELD                 A.B.                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 ALFORD B.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 ALFRED B.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 ALFRED B.             1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 ALFRED B.             1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 ALFRED B.             1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 ALFRED B.             1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 ALFRED B.             1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 ALFRED B.             1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 ALFRED R.             1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 ALRED B.              1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
FIELD                 PEREZ H.              1855  SENECA                        
FIELD                 RICHARD T.            1825                                
FIELD                 RICHARD T.            1827  MANCHESTER                    
FIELD                 RICHARD T.            1835  MANCHESTER                    
FIELD                 SETH                  1832  SENECA                        
FIELD                 SETH                  1833  SENECA                        
FIELD                 SETH                  1835  SENECA                        
FIEN                  ABRAHAM C.            1838  GORHAM                        
FIERO                 ABRAM C.              1847  GORHAM                        
FIERO                 PETER C.              1829  GORHAM                        
FILLMORE              LUTHER                1816  ONTARIO                       
FILLMORE              LUTHER                1813                                
FINCH                 ALBERT JR.            1808  GORHAM                        
FINCH                 ALBERT SR.            1808  GORHAM                        
FINCH                 JOHN                  1818  MILO                          
FINCH                 JOHN                  1816  BENTON                        
FINCH                 MOSES                 1803  SENECA                        
FINCH                 SOLOMON               1818  MILO                          
FINCH                 WILLIAM               1808  GORHAM                        
FINK                  JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
FINLEY                DAVID                 1812  AVON                          
FINLEY                JOHN                  1816  ONTARIO                       
FINLEY                JOHN                  1839  BRISTOL                       
FINLEY                MARSHAL               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
FINLEY                MARSHALL              1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
FINLEY                MARSHALL              1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
FINLEY                SAMUEL                1817  GENEVA                        
FINLEY                SAMUEL                1813  GENESEO                       
FINLEY                SAMUEL                1808  GENESEO                       
FINLEY                SAMUEL                1808                                
FINLEY                SAMUEL                1809  GENESEO                       
FINLEY                SAMUEL                1818  GENESEO                       
FINLEY                WILLIAM               1809                                
FINLY                 SAMUEL                1812  GENESEO                       
FINNEY                OLIVER                1817  NAPLES                        
FINNEY                OLIVER                1815  NAPLES                        
FINNEY                THOMAS                1854  BRISTOL                       
FISH                  ALEXANDER             1839  SENECA                        
FISH                  ALEXANDER             1846  SENECA                        
FISH                  ALEXANDER             1849  SENECA                        
FISH                  ALEXANDER             1851  SENECA                        
FISH                  ALEXANDER             1854  SENECA                        
FISH                  ALEXANDER             1854  SENECA                        
FISH                  BENJAMIN              1827  FARMINGTON                    
FISH                  DANIEL W.             1854  VICTOR                        
FISH                  ELISHA                1827  FARMINGTON                    
FISH                  ISAAC                 1816  WILLIAMSON                    
FISH                  JOB                   1816  PALMYRA                       
FISH                  JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
FISH                  JOSEPH                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
FISH                  JOSEPH                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
FISH                  THOMAS                1854  MANCHESTER                    
FISHER                ADAM                  1803  SENECA                        
FISHER                ALPHONSO G.           1854  BRISTOL                       
FISHER                CHARLES               1831  VICTOR                        
FISHER                CHARLES               1832  VICTOR                        
FISHER                CHARLES               1842  VICTOR                        
FISHER                CHARLES               1839  VICTOR                        
FISHER                CHARLES               1845  VICTOR                        
FISHER                CHRISTIAN             1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
FISHER                CHRISTIAN             1852  SENECA                        
FISHER                CHRISTOPHER           1841  GORHAM                        
FISHER                CHRISTOPHER           1838  SENECA                        
FISHER                CHRISTOPHER           1839  GORHAM                        
FISHER                CHRISTOPHER           1839  SENECA                        
FISHER                CHRISTOPHER           1844  SENECA                        
FISHER                CHRISTOPHER           1846  SENECA                        
FISHER                CHRISTOPHER           1847  GORHAM                        
FISHER                CHRISTOPHER           1847  SENECA                        
FISHER                CHRISTOPHER           1854  SENECA                        
FISHER                FREDERICK             1812  SODUS                         
FISHER                JEREMIAH              1833  BRISTOL                       
FISHER                JEREMIAH              1838  BRISTOL                       
FISHER                JEREMIAH              1849  BRISTOL                       
FISHER                JEREMIAH              1851  BRISTOL                       
FISHER                JEREMIAH              1854  BRISTOL                       
FISHER                NATHANIEL             1818  BRISTOL               YES     
FISHER                NATHANIEL             1839                                
FISHER                NATHANIEL                   CANANDAIGUA                   
FISHER                NATHANIEL             1801  CANANDAIGUA                   
FISHER                NATHANIEL             1839  BRISTOL                       
FISHER                PETER                 1839  GORHAM                        
FISHER                PETER                 1852  GORHAM                        
FISK                  JONATHAN              1854  MANCHESTER                    
FITCH                 ABEL                  1826  VICTOR                        
FITCH                 HORACE                1854  BRISTOL                       
FITCH                 ISAAC                 1809  LIMA                          
FITCH                 JOSHUA                1849  GORHAM                EX.     
FITCH                 JOSHUA                1846  GORHAM                        
FITCH                 JOSHUA JR.            1854  GORHAM                        
FITCH                 JOSHUA, JR.           1839  GORHAM                        
FITCH                 LODOWIC               1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
FITCH                 LODOWICK C.           1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
FITCH                 LODOWICK C.           1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
FITCH                 LODOWICK C.           1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
FITCH                 LODOWICK C.           1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FITCH                 LODOWICK C.           1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FITCH                 LODOWICK C.           1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FITCH                 LODOWICK C.           1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
FITCH                 LODOWICK C.           1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FITZGERALD            EBAN                  1838  MANCHESTER                    
FITZGERALD            EVAN                  1833  MANCHESTER                    
FITZGERALD            EVAN                  1834  MANCHESTER                    
FITZGERALD            EVAN                  1840  MANCHESTER                    
FITZGERALD            EVAN                  1841  MANCHESTER                    
FITZGERALD            EVAN                  1839  MANCHESTER                    
FITZWATER             JOHN                  1818  MILO                          
FLEMING               AMOS                  1839  SENECA                        
FLEMING               AMOS                  1851  SENECA                        
FLEMMING              AMOS                  1837  SENECA                        
FLEMMING              AMOS                  1842  SENECA                        
FLEMMING              AMOS                  1845  RICHMOND                      
FLEMMING              AMOS                  1847  SENECA                        
FLEMMING              AMOS                  1849  SENECA                        
FLEMMING              AMOS                  1854  SENECA                        
FLEMMING              THOMAS W.             1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
FLEMMON               THOMAS                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
FLETCHER              OLIVER                1803  PHELPS                        
FLINT                 AARON                 1808                                
FLINT                 ABRAHAM               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
FLINT                 ARON                  1806                                
FLORANCE              ABRAHAM               1816  MIDDLESEX                     
FLORDER               CALVIN                1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
FLOREY                DAVID                 1816  SPARTA                        
FLOWER                CALVIN                1839  PHELPS                        
FLOWER                CHESTER               1846  PHELPS                        
FLOWER                JAMES B.              1848  PHELPS                        
FLOWERS               ELIJAH                1799  GENESEE                       
FLOWN                 JAMES B.              1850  PHELPS                        
FOBES                 ELIJAH                1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 ELIJAH                1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 ELIJAH E.             1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 ELIJAH E.             1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 ELIJAH E.             1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 ELIJAH E.             1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 ELIJAH E.             1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 ELIJAH E.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 ELIJAH E.             1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 ELIJAH E.             1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 ENOCH                 1826  GORHAM                        
FOBES                 ENOCH                 1827  GORHAM                        
FOBES                 ENOCH                 1831  GORHAM                        
FOBES                 HORACE L.             1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 HORATIO               1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 HORATIO L.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 HORATIO S.            1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOBES                 HORATIO S.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOLEY                 ENOCH                 1829  GORHAM                        
FOLGER                CHARLES J.            1847  SENECA                        
FOLGER                THOMAS                1837  SENECA                        
FOLGER                THOMAS                1838  SENECA                        
FOLGER                THOMAS                1838  SENECA                        
FOLTON                JOSEPH                1813  GORHAM                        
FORBUSH               HENRY                 1816  WILLIAMSON                    
FORD                  ALBERT                1855  SENECA                        
FORD                  ALBERT                1854  SENECA                        
FORD                  ERASTUS               1831  VICTOR                        
FORD                  ERASTUS               1842  VICTOR                        
FORD                  ERASTUS               1839  VICTOR                        
FORD                  ERASTUS               1844  VICTOR                        
FORD                  ERASTUS               1849  VICTOR                        
FORD                  ERASTUS               1851  VICTOR                        
FORD                  ERASTUS               1854  VICTOR                        
FORD                  OLIVER B.             1839  PHELPS                        
FORD                  OLIVER B.             1852  PHELPS                        
FORDON                GEORGE                1844  SENECA                        
FORDON                GEORGE                1851  SENECA                        
FORDON                GEORGE                1853  SENECA                        
FORDON                GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
FORSHA                ABRAM                 1851  HOPEWELL                      
FORSHAY               ABRAHAM               1854  HOPEWELL                      
FOSKET                JOHN                  1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKET                JOHN                  1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKET                JOHN                  1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKET                JOHN                  1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKET                JOHN                  1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKET                JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKET                JOHN                  1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKET                JOHN                  1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKET                JOHN                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKET                NATHANIEL             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKETT               DAVID                 1813  ONTARIO                       
FOSKETT               JOHN                  1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKETT               JOHN                  1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKETT               JOHN                  1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSKETT               JOHN                  1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOSTER                ABRAHAM               1804  PHELPS                        
FOSTER                ABRAHAM               1813  PENFIELD                      
FOSTER                ABRAHAM               1818  PENFIELD                      
FOSTER                CHAPIN                1812  NAPLES                        
FOSTER                HARVEY                1816  PALMYRA                       
FOSTER                HYRAM                 1816  PALMYRA                       
FOSTER                JAMES                 1845  GORHAM                        
FOSTER                JOEL                  1812  PALMYRA                       
FOSTER                JOEL                  1809                                
FOSTER                JONATHAN              1812  BRISTOL                       
FOSTER                PLINEY                1813  LYONS                         
FOSTER                PLINY                 1808  SODUS                         
FOSTER                SAMUEL                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
FOSTER                SAMUEL                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
FOSTER                WILLIAM               1816  MIDDLESEX                     
FOSTER                WILLIAM               1809                                
FOSTER                WILLIAM               1839  SENECA                        
FOSTER                WILLIAM               1847  SENECA                        
FOSTER                WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
FOSTER                WILLIAM K.            1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
FOWLER                CHARLES               1813  LIVONIA                       
FOWLER                HIRAM                 1839  HOPEWELL                      
FOWLER                JOHN                  1813  SPARTA                        
FOWLER                REUBEN                1829  GORHAM                        
FOWLER                REUBEN W.             1825                                
FOWLER                REUBEN W.             1838  GORHAM                        
FOWLER                STEPHEN               1812  LIVONIA                       
FOWLER                STEPHEN               1813                                
FOWLER                STEPHEN               1813  LIVONIA                       
FOWLER                WILLIAM               1817                                
FOWLER                WILLIAM               1816  BENTON                        
FOX                   DANIEL                1809  LIMA                          
FOX                   DAVID                 1808  CHARLESTON                    
FOX                   DAVID                 1808                                
FOX                   EZEKIEL               1817  LIMA                          
FOX                   HEZEKIAH              1809  LIMA                          
FOX                   JAMES                 1815  ITALY                         
FOX                   ZEBEDIAH              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
FRANCIS               ISAIAH                1854  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               SETH                  1826  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               SETH                  1839  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               SETH                  1839  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               STEPHEN               1838  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               STEPHEN               1839  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               STEPHEN               1841  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               STEPHEN               1842  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               STEPHEN               1839  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               STEPHEN               1846  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               STEPHEN               1847  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               STEPHEN               1854  BRISTOL                       
FRANCIS               STEPHEN               1854  BRISTOL                       
FRANCISCO             FRANCIS               1854  GORHAM                        
FRANCISCO             JOHN                  1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
FRANCISCO             LEVI JR.              1827  GORHAM                        
FRANCISCO             MICHAEL A.            1826                                
FRANCISCO             MICHAEL A.            1833  GORHAM                        
FRANCISCO             MICHAEL A.            1835  GORHAM                        
FRANCISCO             STEPHEN L.            1835  GORHAM                        
FRANKLIN              ALFRED                1854  RICHMOND                      
FRANKLIN              ARNOLD                1813  LYONS                         
FRANKLIN              BILLA                 1812  PALMYRA                       
FRANKLIN              SAMUEL B.             1848  RICHMOND                      
FRANKLIN              SAMUEL B.             1850  RICHMOND                      
FRANKLIN              SAMUEL D.             1839  RICHMOND                      
FRANKLIN              WILLIAM               1851  RICHMOND                      
FRANKLIN              WILLIAM               1854  RICHMOND                      
FRAZER                HORATIO N.            1840  PHELPS                        
FRAZER                HORATIO N.            1842  PHELPS                        
FRAZIER               HORATIO N.            1853  PHELPS                        
FREDERICK             PETER                 1827  FARMINGTON                    
FREEMAN               JOHN                  1809                                
FREER                 SIMON                 1813  GORHAM                        
FREER                 WILLIAM               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
FRELEIGH              HENRY                 1835  SENECA                        
FRELEIGH              HENRY                 1839  SENECA                        
FRELEIGH              HENRY                 1847  SENECA                        
FRELEIGH              HENRY                 1854  SENECA                        
FRELEIGH              JOHN                  1808  SENECA                        
FRELEIGH              JOHN                  1808  SENECA                        
FRELIGH               HENRY                 1844  SENECA                        
FRELIGH               HENRY                 1850  SENECA                        
FRENCH                A. HAMILTON           1854  VICTOR                        
FRENCH                BUSHROD W.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FRENCH                EBENEZER              1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
FRENCH                EBENEZER              1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
FRENCH                EBENEZER              1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
FRENCH                IRAD                  1838  VICTOR                        
FRENCH                IRAD                  1839  VICTOR                        
FRENCH                JABEZ                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
FRENCH                JABEZ                 1811  MIDDLESEX                     
FRENCH                JABEZ                 1795  CANANDARGUA                   
FRENCH                JABEZ                 1811  MIDDLESEX                     
FRENCH                JOHN B,               1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
FRENCH                JOHN B.               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
FRENCH                JOHN B.               1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
FRENCH                JOHN B.               1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
FRENCH                JOHN B.               1848  VICTOR                        
FRENCH                JOHN M.               1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
FRENCH                SAMUEL                1813  MIDDLESEX                     
FRENCH                SIRENO                1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FRENCH                SIRENO                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
FRENCH                SIRENO                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
FRENCH                TIMOTHY D.            1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
FRENCH                WILLIAM H.            1854  SENECA                        
FRENCH                WILLIAM H.            1855  SENECA                        
FRENCH                WILLIAM H.            1854  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              EDWARD A.             1854  GORHAM                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY                 1817  PHELPS                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY                 1806  PHELPS                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY                 1812  PHELPS                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY                 1813                                
FRESHOUR              HENRY                 1835  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY                 1839  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY                 1843  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY                 1852  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY JR.             1839  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY JR.             1840  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY JR.             1842  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY JR.             1845  RICHMOND                      
FRESHOUR              HENRY JR.             1848  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY JR.             1849  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY JR.             1854  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              HENRY, JR.            1847  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              JOHN                  1835  HOPEWELL                      
FRESHOUR              JOHN                  1839  HOPEWELL                      
FRESHOUR              JOHN 2ND              1854  HOPEWELL                      
FRESHOUR              JOHN, 2ND             1839  HOPEWELL                      
FRESHOUR              NELSON                1854  HOPEWELL                      
FRESHOUR              SOLOMON               1854  SENECA                        
FRESHOUR              WILLIAM               1854  HOPEWELL                      
FRESHOUR              WILLIAM J.            1849  HOPEWELL                      
FRIER                 ELISHA                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FRISBEE               E. WILLARD            1850  PHELPS                        
FRISBIE               E. WILLARD            1842  PHELPS                        
FRISBIE               E. WILLARD            1847  PHELPS                        
FRISBIE               E. WILLARD            1852  PHELPS                        
FRISBIE               E. WILLARD            1855  PHELPS                        
FRISBIE               STEVEN M.             1835  CANADICE                      
FRISBY                C. WILLARD            1840  PHELPS                        
FRISBY                MERVEN                1834  CANADICE                      
FRISBY                WILLARD E.            1838  PHELPS                        
FROST                 B.DAVID               1809  LIMA                          
FROST                 ELI K.                1839  VICTOR                        
FROST                 ENOS                  1809                                
FROST                 ENOS                  1809  LIMA                          
FROST                 ISACHAR               1809  LIMA                          
FROST                 ISSACHAR              1825                                
FROST                 ISSACHAR              1827  RICHMOND                      
FROST                 ISSACHAR              1829  RICHMOND                      
FROST                 JAMES                 1841  VICTOR                        
FROST                 JAMES                 1839  VICTOR                        
FROST                 JAMES                 1845  VICTOR                        
FROST                 JONATHAN              1817  BRISTOL                       
FROST                 JONATHAN              1812  BRISTOL                       
FROST                 STEPHEN               1839  RICHMOND                      
FROST                 WILLIAM               1852  CANADICE                      
FROST                 WILLIAM               1853  CANADICE                      
FULLER                ANIAS                 1813  PENFIELD                      
FULLER                ELIPHALET             1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
FULLER                ELIPHALET             1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
FULLER                ELIPHALET             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
FULLER                JOHN                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
FULLER                JOHN                  1807  WILLIAMSON                    
FULLER                JOHN B.               1826  GORHAM                        
FULLER                OTIS                  1817  NAPLES                        
FULLER                OTIS                  1826                                
FULLER                OTIS                  1839  NAPLES                        
FULLER                STEPHEN               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
FULLERTON             ALEXANDER             1812  SPARTA                        
FULLERTON             ALEXANDER             1811  SPARTA                        
FULLERTON             DANIEL                1811  SPARTA                        
FULTON                HUGH                  1809  SENECA                        
FULTON                HUGH                  1812  SENECA                        
FULTON                JAMES J.              1839  SENECA                        
FULTON                JAMES L.              1843  SENECA                        
FULTON                JAMES S.              1842  SENECA                        
FULTON                JAMES S.              1846  SENECA                        
FULTON                JAMES S.              1854  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOHN                  1817  GORHAM                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1809  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1827  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1812  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1829  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1832  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1833  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1835  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1836  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1838  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1839  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH                1844  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH H.             1844  SENECA                        
FULTON                JOSEPH H.             1846  SENECA                        
FURGUSON              WILLIAM               1809  PHELPS                        
FURMAN                ABRAHAM               1841  HOPEWELL                      
GAFF                  JACK G.               1840  PHELPS                        
GAFFIELD              SOLOMON               1817  NAPLES                        
GAGE                  AMASA                 1854  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  AMASA 2ND             1854  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  AMASA, JR.            1839  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  CALEB                 1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  CALEB                 1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  FRANKLIN B.           1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  JOHN                  1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  JOHN                  1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  JOHN                  1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  JOHN                  1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  JOHN                  1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  JOHN                  1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  JOHN                  1838                                
GAGE                  JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GAGE                  LORENZO D.            1854  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  LORENZO D.            1854  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARTIN                1816  BENTON                UNQUAL  
GAGE                  MARVIN                1830  GORHAM                M       
GAGE                  MARVIN                1838  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1840  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1841  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1839  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1843  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1844  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1848  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1849  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1850  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1852  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1854  GORHAM                        
GAGE                  MARVIN                1830                        MIL.    
GAGE                  SAMUEL G.             1817                                
GAGE                  SAMUEL G.             1816  BENTON                        
GAIMBER               WILLIAM               1813  GORHAM                        
GAINS                 HENRY                 1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GALAWAY               ARCHER                1816  PALMYRA                       
GALAWAY               RUSSELL               1851  PHELPS                        
GALLOWAY              ALEXANDER             1816  WILLIAMSON                    
GALLOWAY              ALEXANDER R.          1816  WILLIAMSON                    
GALLOWAY              JAMES                 1807  PALMYRA                       
GALLOWAY              JAMES                 1813  GORHAM                        
GALLOWAY              JAMES                 1812  PALMYRA                       
GALLOWAY              JAMES                 1809                                
GALLOWAY              JAMES                 1809                                
GALLUP                ABRAHAM               1812  WILLIAMSON                    
GALLUP                ABRAHAM               1812  WILLIAMSON                    
GALLUP                WILLIAM               1852  VICTOR                        
GALLUP                WILLIAM               1854  VICTOR                        
GANET                                       1837                        Y       
GANET                 JACOB                 1803  PALMYRA                       
GANNETT               ENOCH                 1812  PALMYRA                       
GANNETT               ENOCH                 1810  PALMYRA               DSQLFD  
GANNETT               JOSEPH                1813  PALMYRA                       
GANSEY                SOUTHMAID             1808  GORHAM                        
GANSON                JOHN                  1799  GENESEE                       
GANUNG                JOHN                  1818  BENTON                        
GANUNG                JOHN                  1839  CANADICE                      
GANYARD               PETER                 1806  BRISTOL                       
GANYARD               PETER                 1826  BRISTOL                       
GARDNER               ABNER                 1818  MILO                          
GARDNER               ANDREW B.             1839  FARMINGTON                    
GARDNER               BENJAMIN              1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
GARDNER               CHAMPLAN              1826  FARMINGTON                    
GARDNER               DAVID                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GARDNER               FRANKLIN              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GARDNER               FRANKLIN              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GARDNER               GEORGE                1818  MILO                          
GARDNER               GILES                 1827  MANCHESTER                    
GARDNER               JASPER                1839  VICTOR                        
GARDNER               JOHN                  1809  BOYLE                         
GARDNER               JOHN H.               1839                                
GARDNER               JOHN H.               1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
GARDNER               JOHN H.               1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GARDNER               JOHN H.               1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GARDNER               JOHN H.               1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GARDNER               JOHN H.               1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GARDNER               JOHN H.               1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GARDNER               JOHN H.               1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GARDNER               JOHN H.               1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
GARDNER               JOHN H.               1845  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GARDNER               PEREGREEN             1801  BLOOMFIELD                    
GARDNER               PEREGRINE                   BLOOMFIELD                    
GARDNER               PEREGRINE             1795  GENESEE                       
GARDNER               RENSELAER             1839  HOPEWELL                      
GARDNER               RENSELLAER            1846  HOPEWELL                      
GARDNER               RENSELLEAR            1844  HOPEWELL                      
GARDNER               RENSSELAER            1838  HOPEWELL                      
GARDNER               RENSSELAER            1838  HOPEWELL                      
GARDNER               SUNDERLAND            1845  FARMINGTON                    
GARDNER               SUNDERLAND P.         1831                                
GARDNER               SUNDERLAND P.         1836  FARMINGTON                    
GARDNER               SUNDERLAND P.         1838  FARMINGTON                    
GARDNER               SUNDERLAND P.         1840  FARMINGTON                    
GARDNER               SUNDERLAND P.         1838  FARMINGTON                    
GARDNER               SUNDERLAND P.         1839  FARMINGTON                    
GARDNER               WILLIAM               1831  GENEVA                F       
GARDNER               WILLIAM               1842  GENEVA                Y       
GARDNER               WILLIAM               1839  SENECA                        
GARDNER               WILLIAM               1832  GENEVA                F.D.    
GARDNER               WILLIAM               1842  GENEVA                F.D.    
GARLINGHOUSE          JAMES                 1817  NAPLES                        
GARLINGHOUSE          JAMES                 1806  PITTSTOWN                     
GARLINGHOUSE          JOSEPH                1831  RICHMOND                      
GARLINGHOUSE          JOSEPH                1832  RICHMOND                      
GARLINGHOUSE          JOSEPH                1833  RICHMOND                      
GARLINGHOUSE          JOSEPH                1837  RICHMOND                      
GARLINGHOUSE          JOSEPH                1838  RICHMOND                      
GARLINGHOUSE          JOSEPH                1839  RICHMOND                      
GARLINGHOUSE          JOSEPH                1842  RICHMOND                      
GARLINGHOUSE          JOSEPH                1839  RICHMOND                      
GARLINGHOUSE          JOSEPH                1844  RICHMOND                      
GARLINGHOUSE          NELSON                1854  RICHMOND                      
GARLOCK               ABRAHAM               1845  PHELPS                        
GARLOCK               ABRAHAM               1850  PHELPS                        
GARLOCK               ABRAHAM               1852  PHELPS                        
GARLOCK               CYRUS                 1854  PHELPS                        
GARRET                HIRAM                 1835  SENECA                        
GARRET                HIRAM                 1843  SENECA                        
GARRET                ____                  1837  FLINT CREEK           EX.     
GARRETT               E.O.                  1852  SENECA                        
GARRETT               E.O.                  1854  SENECA                        
GARRETT               HIRAM                 1842  SENECA                        
GARRETT               HIRAM                 1847  SENECA                        
GARRETT               HIRAM                 1850  SENECA                        
GASKILL               ASA                   1813  VICTOR                        
GASPER                JOEL                  1842  SENECA                        
GASPER                JOEL                  1844  SENECA                        
GASPER                JOEL                  1847  SENECA                        
GASPER                JOEL                  1854  SENECA                        
GATCHEL               WILLIAM               1839  FARMINGTON                    
GATCHELL              WILLIAM               1843  FARMINGTON                    
GATCHELL              WILLIAM               1854  FARMINGTON                    
GATCHELL              WILLIAM H.            1854  FARMINGTON                    
GATES                                       1813  SENECA                        
GATES                 ALFARD                1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 ALFORD                1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 ALFORD                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
GATES                 ALFRED                1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 ALFRED                1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 ALFRED                1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 ALFRED                1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 ALFRED                1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 ALFRED                1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 ALFRED                1848  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 ALFRED                1852  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 ALFRED                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 BENJAMIN              1826  PHELPS                        
GATES                 BENJAMIN              1829  PHELPS                        
GATES                 BENJAMIN              1831  PHELPS                        
GATES                 BENJAMIN              1832  PHELPS                        
GATES                 BENJAMIN              1836  PHELPS                        
GATES                 BUELL                 1854  GORHAM                        
GATES                 CURTIS                1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
GATES                 CURTIS                1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 CURTIS C.             1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 CURTIS C.             1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 CURTIS C.             1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 CURTIS C.             1838                                
GATES                 CURTIS C.             1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
GATES                 CURTIS C.             1844  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 CURTIS C.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 CURTIS C.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 CURTISS C.            1848  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 CYRUS                 1826  GORHAM                        
GATES                 CYRUS                 1833  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 CYRUS                 1834  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 CYRUS                 1841  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 CYRUS                 1843  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 CYRUS                 1844  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 CYRUS                 1846  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 CYRUS                 1848  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 CYRUS                 1849  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 CYRUS                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 DANIEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
GATES                 DANIEL                1807  BLOOMFIELD                    
GATES                 DANIEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
GATES                 DANIEL                1808                                
GATES                 DANIEL                1832  PHELPS                        
GATES                 DANIEL                1799  EASTON                        
GATES                 DANIEL                      CANANDAIGUA                   
GATES                 DANIEL                1794  CANANDARGUA                   
GATES                 DANIEL                1801  CANANDAIGUA                   
GATES                 DANIEL                1844  PHELPS                        
GATES                 DANIEL                1846  PHELPS                        
GATES                 DANIEL JR.            1808  GORHAM                        
GATES                 DUDLEY                1832  BRISTOL                       
GATES                 DUDLEY                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
GATES                 FORDES                1839  GORHAM                        
GATES                 FORDYS                1847  GORHAM                        
GATES                 GEORGE M.             1853  PHELPS                        
GATES                 GEORGE M.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 GEORGE W.             1835  SENECA                        
GATES                 GEORGE W.             1838  SENECA                        
GATES                 GEORGE W.             1839  SENECA                        
GATES                 GEORGE W.             1840  SENECA                        
GATES                 GEORGE W.             1839  SENECA                        
GATES                 GEORGE W.             1850  PHELPS                        
GATES                 HORATIO               1826                                
GATES                 HUGH A.               1854  PHELPS                        
GATES                 ISRAEL                1826  PHELPS                        
GATES                 JAMES                 1852  SENECA                        
GATES                 JAMES M.              1847  SENECA                        
GATES                 JAMES M.              1850  SENECA                        
GATES                 JAMES M.              1854  SENECA                        
GATES                 JAMES W.              1844  SENECA                        
GATES                 JARED                 1826                                
GATES                 JOSEPH B.             1839  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 JOSEPH B.             1852  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 JOSEPH B.             1854  HOPEWELL                      
GATES                 MARVIN                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
GATES                 MARVIN                1805  BLOOMFIELD                    
GATES                 MARVIN                1818  BLOOMFIELD                    
GATES                 MARVIN                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
GATES                 MELANCTON             1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
GATES                 MELANCTON             1845  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 MELANCTON             1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 MELANCTON             1848  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 MELANCTON             1849  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 MELANCTON             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 MELANCTON             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 PARLEY                1808  GORHAM                        
GATES                 PEARLEY               1812  GORHAM                        
GATES                 PEARLEY               1813  GORHAM                        
GATES                 RALPH                 1826  SENECA                        
GATES                 RALPH                 1833  SENECA                        
GATES                 RALPH                 1834  SENECA                        
GATES                 SETH                  1839  PHELPS                        
GATES                 SETH                  1845  PHELPS                        
GATES                 SETH                  1847  PHELPS                        
GATES                 SETH                  1854  PHELPS                        
GATES                 SOLOMON               1812  SENECA                        
GATES                 SOLOMON               1808  SENECA                        
GATES                 SOLOMON               1808                                
GATES                 THOMAS J.             1854  SENECA                        
GATES                 WARREN                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 WARREN                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GATES                 WILLIAM W.            1854  PHELPS                        
GAUS                  BENJAMIN JR.          1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAUSS                 BENJAMIN              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
GAUSS                 BENJAMIN, JR.         1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
GAUSS                 MORRIS                1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAUSS                 THAYER                1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAUSS                 THAYER                1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAUSS                 THAYER                1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAUSS                 THAYER                1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
GAUSS                 THAYER                1846  GORHAM                        
GAUSS                 THAYER                1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAUSS                 THAYER                1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAUSS                 THAYER                1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAUSS                 THAYER                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAUSS                 THAYER                1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAUSS                 THAYER                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAY                   JAMES H.              1838  CANADICE                      
GAY                   JAMES H.              1839  CANADICE                      
GAY                   JOSEPH                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
GAY                   WILLIAM               1812  SENECA                        
GAY                   WILLIAM               1805  SENECA                        
GAYLORD               AMOS                  1818  BENTON                        
GAYLORD               CHESTER               1855  PHELPS                        
GAYLORD               CHESTER               1854  PHELPS                        
GAYLORD               FLAVEL                1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
GAYLORD               FLAVEL                1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
GAYLORD               FLAVEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
GAYLORD               GEORGE                1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAYLORD               GEORGE                1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAYLORD               GEORGE                1846  GORHAM                        
GAYLORD               GEORGE                1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAYLORD               GEORGE                1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAYLORD               GEORGE                1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAYLORD               GEORGE                1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAYLORD               GEORGE                1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAYLORD               GEORGE                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAYLORD               GEORGE                1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GAYLORD               PHILOTES              1848  SENECA                        
GAYLORD               PHILOTUS              1845  RICHMOND                      
GAYLORD               PHILOTUS              1854  SENECA                        
GEAR                  LEVI                  1818  PHELPS                        
GEDDES                SAMUEL                1812  AVON                          
GELSTON               DAVID                 1805  SODUS                         
GENING                LEMUEL B.             1812  GENESEO                       
GENINGS               LEMUEL                1818  GENESEO                       
GENINGS               LEMUEL B.             1813  GENESEO                       
GEORGE                DAVID                 1813  LIVONIA                       
GEORGE                LEWIS                 1826  GORHAM                        
GERMOND               BENJAMIN              1854  FARMINGTON                    
GEROW                 OLIVER                1827  PHELPS                        
GEROW                 OLIVER                1829  PHELPS                        
GERROW                DANIEL                1827                                
GETCHELL              WILLIAM               1833  FARMINGTON                    
GETCHELL              WILLIAM               1834  FARMINGTON                    
GIBBS                 AMASA                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
GIBBS                 ELDAD                 1813  LIVONIA                       
GIBBS                 ERASTUS               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
GIBBS                 PHILO                 1808                                
GIBBS                 WILLIAM               1805  SODUS                         
GIBBS                 WILLIAM               1809                                
GIBBS                 WILLIAM M.            1836                        F       
GIBBS                 WILLIAM M.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GIBBS                 WILLIAM M.            1837  CANANDAIGUA           F.D.    
GIBSON                HENRY B.              1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
GIBSON                HENRY B.              1825                                
GIBSON                HENRY B.              1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
GIBSON                HENRY B.              1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
GIBSON                HENRY B.              1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
GIBSON                HENRY B.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GIBSON                JOHN                  1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
GIBSON                MOSES                 1809                                
GIDDINGS              RICHARD               1854  MANCHESTER                    
GIDEONS               RICHARD               1839  MANCHESTER                    
GIFFORD               AARON C.              1839  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               AARON C.              1844  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               AARON C.              1846  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               ELIJAH                1803  CHARLESTON                    
GIFFORD               ELIJAH                1809  LIMA                          
GIFFORD               EMMONS H.             1852  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               EMMONS H.             1854  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               HERCULES              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
GIFFORD               JOHN                  1836  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               JOHN                  1838  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               JOHN                  1840  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               JOHN                  1842  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               JOHN                  1848  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               JOHN                  1850  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               JOHN                  1854  PHELPS                        
GIFFORD               LEVI                  1854  GORHAM                        
GIFFORD               LEVI                  1854  GORHAM                        
GILBARD               JOSEPH                1808  GORHAM                        
GILBERT               ABNER H.              1832  CANADICE                      
GILBERT               ABNER W.              1839  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               DAVID                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
GILBERT               EDWIN                 1841  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               EDWIN                 1849  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               EDWIN                 1853  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               EDWIN                 1854  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               EDWIN                 1854  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               ELIAS                 1807  AUGUSTA                       
GILBERT               ELIAS                 1827                                
GILBERT               ELIAS                 1809                                
GILBERT               ELIAS                 1827  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               ELIAS S.              1840  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               FRANCIS               1854  BRISTOL                       
GILBERT               FRANKLIN              1826  BRISTOL                       
GILBERT               FRANKLIN              1827                                
GILBERT               FRANKLIN              1828  BRISTOL                       
GILBERT               HARRY                 1827  BRISTOL                       
GILBERT               HORACE                1833  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1834  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1835  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1836  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1837  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1838  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1839  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1841  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1842  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1838  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1843  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1850  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1852  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               HORACE                1854  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               JESSEY                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
GILBERT               JOHN F.               1836  BRISTOL                       
GILBERT               JOHN F.               1839  BRISTOL                       
GILBERT               JOSEPH                1809  LIMA                          
GILBERT               JOSEPH                1854  CANADICE                      
GILBERT               LUMAN                 1839  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               LUMAN                 1839  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               REUBEN                1805  BRISTOL                       
GILBERT               RUSSELL               1804  PITTSTOWN                     
GILBERT               SEWELL                1808  BRISTOL                       
GILBERT               SIMEON                1805  AUGUSTA                       
GILBERT               SOLOMON               1816  MIDDLESEX                     
GILBERT               SYLVESTER             1815                                
GILBERT               THOMAS                1854  BRISTOL                       
GILBERT               WILLIAM               1816  BENTON                        
GILBERT               WILLIAM S.            1840  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               WILLIAM S.            1842  RICHMOND                      
GILBERT               WILLIAM S.            1839  RICHMOND                      
GILL                  SOLOMON               1812  PALMYRA                       
GILLAM                HENRY                 1835  GORHAM                        
GILLAM                HENRY                 1839  GORHAM                        
GILLESPIE             JAMES                 1845  RICHMOND                      
GILLET                AMASA                 1808  GORHAM                        
GILLET                AMASA                 1827  HOPEWELL                      
GILLET                AMASA                 1831  HOPEWELL                      
GILLET                AMASA                 1832  HOPEWELL                      
GILLET                JEREMIAH              1803  VERNON                        
GILLET                JOAB                  1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLET                JOAB JR.              1808                                
GILLET                JOHN                  1817                                
GILLET                MILTON                1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLET                MILTON                1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLET                MILTON                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLET                NATHAN                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLET                SEYMOUR N.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLET                SEYMOUR N.            1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLET                SEYMOUR N.            1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLET                SEYMOUR N.            1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLETT               ABRAM                 1854  GORHAM                        
GILLETT               AMASA                 1818  GORHAM                        
GILLETT               JACOB                 1826                                
GILLETT               JOAB JR.              1812  GORHAM                        
GILLETT               JOEL SR.              1809                                
GILLETT               MILTON                1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLETT               MILTON                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLETT               SEYMOUR               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLETT               SEYMOUR N.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GILLETT               THOMAS S.             1854  SENECA                        
GILLIS                ENOS                  1826                                
GILLIS                ENOS                  1813  VICTOR                        
GILLIS                ENOS                  1854  VICTOR                        
GILLIS                JOHN A,               1851  FARMINGTON                    
GILLIS                JOHN A.               1839  FARMINGTON                    
GILLIS                JOHN A.               1844  FARMINGTON                    
GILLIS                JOHN A.               1846  FARMINGTON                    
GILLIS                JOHN A.               1850  FARMINGTON                    
GILLIS                JOHN A.               1852  FARMINGTON                    
GILLIS                JOHN A.               1853  FARMINGTON                    
GILLIS                JOHN A.               1854  FARMINGTON                    
GILLIS                JOHN A.               1855  FARMINGTON                    
GILLIS                JOHN A.               1854  FARMINGTON                    
GILLIS                ROBERT                1839  VICTOR                        
GILLIS                ROBERT                1848  VICTOR                        
GILLIS                ROBERT R.             1854  VICTOR                        
GILLIS                SAMUEL                1813                                
GILLIS                SAMUEL                1833  VICTOR                        
GILMAN                MICHAEL               1816  SPARTA                        
GILMAN                PHILOP                1812  SPARTA                        
GILMORE               JOSEPH                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
GILSON                JOHN                  1801  PALMYRA                       
GINNINGS              LEMUEL B.             1809  GENESEO                       
GLADDING              LAFAYETTE             1854  BRISTOL                       
GLANN                 LEVI                  1838  SENECA                        
GLANN                 LEVI                  1839  SENECA                        
GLANN                 LEVI                  1854  SENECA                        
GLEASON               ELEAZER               1805  SENECA                        
GLEASON               ELEAZER               1812  SENECA                        
GLEASON               ELEAZER               1815                        DIED    
GLEASON               JOHN                  1848  SENECA                        
GLENN                 LEVI G.               1844  SENECA                        
GLOVER                ALEXANDER             1808  PHELPS                        
GLOVER                CHARLES W.            1827  PHELPS                        
GLOVER                PHILANDER             1806  PHELPS                        
GLOVER                PHILANDER             1809  PHELPS                        
GLOVER                PHILANDER             1818  PHELPS                        
GLOVER                PHILANDER             1829  PHELPS                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1834                        Y       
GODFREY               CHARLES               1829  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1832  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1833  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1834  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1836  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1838  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1839  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1839  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1843  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1847  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1851  SENECA                        
GODFREY               CHARLES               1834                        EX.     
GODFRY                CHARLES               1831  SENECA                        
GOFF                  AMAZIAH W.            1831  PHELPS                        
GOFF                  ASA                   1826  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  JAMES                 1829  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  JAMES                 1831  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  JAMES                 1833  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  JAMES                 1839  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  JAMES                 1854  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  JOEL                  1835  PHELPS                EX.     
GOFF                  JOEL G.               1835                        Y       
GOFF                  JOEL G.               1831  PHELPS                        
GOFF                  JOEL G.               1833  PHELPS                        
GOFF                  JOEL G.               1834  PHELPS                        
GOFF                  JOEL G.               1842  PHELPS                        
GOFF                  JOEL S.               1835  PHELPS                        
GOFF                  MARTIN                1846  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  MARTIN                1848  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  MARTIN                1849  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  MARTIN                1853  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  MARTIN                1855  BRISTOL                       
GOFF                  MORRIS                1826                                
GOLDSMITH             FESTUS                1803  PALMYRA                       
GOLDSMITH             FESTUS                1814  PALMYRA                       
GOLDSMITH             THOMAS                1812  PALMYRA                       
GOO                   NORMAN E.             1844  PHELPS                        
GOO                   NORMAN E.             1851  PHELPS                        
GOO                   NORMAN E.             1854  PHELPS                        
GOODALE               ELIJAH                1839  SENECA                        
GOODALE               ELIJAH                1853  SENECA                        
GOODALE               ELIJAH                1855  SENECA                        
GOODALE               ELIJAH                1854  SENECA                        
GOODALE               HORACE                1841  HOPEWELL                      
GOODALE               HORACE                1839  HOPEWELL                      
GOODALE               HORACE                1849  HOPEWELL                      
GOODALE               SOLOLMON JR.          1849  BRISTOL                       
GOODALE               SOLOMON               1804  SENECA                        
GOODALE               SOLOMON               1846  BRISTOL                       
GOODALE               SOLOMON JR.           1851  BRISTOL                       
GOODALE               SOLOMON JR.           1855  BRISTOL                       
GOODALL               HORRIS                1837  HOPEWELL                      
GOODELE               NATHAN                1817  NAPLES                        
GOODING               ASAHEL                1834  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ASAHEL                1836  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ASAHEL                1840  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ASAHEL                1841  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ASAHEL                1839  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ASAHEL                1843  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ASAHEL                1845  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ASAHEL                1851  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ASAHEL                1854  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               CHARLES               1817  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               CHARLES               1826                                
GOODING               CHARLES               1828  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               CHARLES               1832  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               CHESTER               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODING               CHESTER               1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GOODING               EDWIN                 1855  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               EDWIN                 1854  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ELNATHAN              1808                                
GOODING               ELNATHAN              1829  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ELNATHAN              1831  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ELNATHAN              1832  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ELNATHAN              1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODING               ELNATHAN              1847  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ELNATHAN              1853  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ELNATHAN              1854  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ELNATHAN W.           1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODING               EPHRAIM               1828  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               EPHRAIM               1839  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               GEORGE                1805  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODING               GEORGE                1811  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODING               GEORGE                1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODING               GEORGE                1836  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               GEORGE                1842  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               GEORGE                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODING               GEORGE                1839  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               GEORGE                1843  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               GEORGE                1851  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               GEORGE                1854  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               GEORGE                1855  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               GEORGE                1854  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               HORACE                1854  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               JAMES                 1817  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               JOHN                  1812  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               JOHN L.               1839                                
GOODING               RICHARD B.            1854  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               RUSSELL W.            1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GOODING               SEYMOUR H.            1854  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               THOMAS                1828  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               WELLS                 1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODING               WELLS                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODING               WILLIAM               1831  GORHAM                        
GOODING               WILLIAM               1799  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               WILLIAM                     CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODING               WILLIAM C.            1806                                
GOODING               WILLIAM T., JR.       1835  GORHAM                        
GOODING               ZEPENIAH W.           1828  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ZEPHANIAH W.          1835  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ZEPHANIAH W.          1839  BRISTOL                       
GOODING               ZEPHENIAH             1834  BRISTOL                       
GOODMAN               FRANKLIN              1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOODRICH              CHARLES               1826  PHELPS                        
GOODRICH              JASON                 1815  NAPLES                        
GOODRICH              JASON                 1817  NAPLES                        
GOODRICH              JASON                 1812  NAPLES                        
GOODRICH              SAMUEL                1809  LIMA                          
GOODSELL              CHARLES R.            1852  CANADICE                      
GOODSELL              REUBEN                1838  RICHMOND                      
GOODSELL              RUBE                  1837  RICHMOND                      
GOODWELL              NATHAN                1812  NAPLES                        
GOODWIN               CROMWELL              1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
GOODWIN               DAVID                 1817  BRISTOL                       
GOODWIN               DAVID                 1812  BRISTOL                       
GOODWIN               ELNATHAN              1804  BRISTOL                       
GOODWIN               WILLIAM               1813                                
GOOLD                 ALFRED                1846  GORHAM                        
GOOLD                 ALLEN                 1839  RICHMOND                      
GOOLD                 JOHN                  1816  LIMA                          
GOOLEY                JONATHAN              1813  LIVONIA                       
GORDON                ELIJAH H.             1804  SENECA                        
GORDON                GEORGE                1847  SENECA                        
GORE                  GEORGE                1826  HOPEWELL                      
GORHAM                N.                    1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                NATHANIEL             1836                        F       
GORHAM                NATHANIEL             1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                NATHANIEL             1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                NATHANIEL             1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                NATHANIEL             1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                NATHANIEL             1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                NATHANIEL             1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                NATHANIEL             1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                NATHANIEL             1836  CANANDAIGUA           F.D.    
GORHAM                WILLIAM               1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                WILLIAM H.            1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                WILLIAM W.            1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                WILLIAM W.            1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                WILLIAM W.            1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORHAM                WILLIAM W.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GORSELINE             GILBERT               1847  PHELPS                        
GORSLINE              RICHARD               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
GORSLINE              SALMON                1854  VICTOR                        
GORTON                THOMAS                1809  LIMA                          
GOSHEN                JOEL                  1852  SENECA                        
GOULD                 ALFRED                1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
GOULD                 ALFRED                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
GOULD                 ALFRED                1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
GOULD                 ALFRED                1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GOULD                 ALFRED                1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GOULD                 ALFRED                1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GOULD                 ALFRED                1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
GOULD                 ALLEN                 1839  RICHMOND                      
GOULD                 DANIEL                1816  ONTARIO                       
GOULD                 DANIEL                1809  LIMA                          
GOULD                 JOHN                  1805  CHARLESTON                    
GOULD                 JOHN                  1805  CHARLESTON                    
GOULD                 JOHN                  1809  LIMA                          
GOULD                 JONATHAN              1804  CHARLESTON                    
GOULD                 JONATHAN              1803  CHARLESTON                    
GOULD                 NATHANIEL             1813                                
GOULD                 NATHANIEL             1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
GOUNDRY               GEORGE                1816  SENECA                        
GOUNDRY               GEORGE                1826  SENECA                        
GOUNDRY               GEORGE                1829  SENECA                        
GOUNDRY               GEORGE                1832  SENECA                        
GRACE                 WILLIAM W.            1845  RICHMOND                      
GRAHAM                ANDREA                1816  PERINTON                      
GRAHAM                JOHN                  1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
GRAHAM                JOHN A.               1812                                
GRAHAM                JONATHAN              1815  ITALY                         
GRAHAM                ROBERT                1815  ITALY                         
GRAMSLEY              WILLIAM S.            1854  SENECA                        
GRANBY                ADOLPHUS              1816  ONTARIO                       
GRANDBY               JOHN W.               1854  NAPLES                        
GRANDEN               DANIEL                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
GRANDEN               WILLIAM L.            1816  WILLIAMSON                    
GRANDIN               WILLIAM               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
GRANGER                                     1813  PHELPS                        
GRANGER               BOAZ                  1817  PHELPS                        
GRANGER               ELIHU                 1807  PHELPS                        
GRANGER               ELIHU                 1809                                
GRANGER               FRANCIS               1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRANGER               FRANCIS               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRANGER               FREDUS                1842  PHELPS                        
GRANGER               GAHAZI                1815                                
GRANGER               GAHAZI                1827                                
GRANGER               GAHAZI                1827  MANCHESTER                    
GRANGER               GAHAZI                1829  MANCHESTER                    
GRANGER               GAHAZI                1831  MANCHESTER                    
GRANGER               GAHAZI                1832  MANCHESTER                    
GRANGER               JAMES                 1818  BRISTOL               YES     
GRANGER               JOHN                  1806  PHELPS                        
GRANGER               JOHN                  1814  SODUS                         
GRANGER               JOHN A.               1832  CANANDAIGUA           F       
GRANGER               JOHN A.               1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRANGER               JOHN A.               1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRANGER               JOHN A.               1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRANGER               JOHN A.               1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRANGER               JOHN A.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRANGER               JOHN A.               1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRANGER               JOHN A.               1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRANGER               JOHN A.               1832  CANANDAIGUA           F.D.    
GRANGER               JULIUS                1839  MANCHESTER                    
GRANGER               JULIUS N.             1837  MANCHESTER                    
GRANGER               JULIUS N.             1843  MANCHESTER                    
GRANGER               JULIUS N.             1845  MANCHESTER                    
GRANGER               JULIUS N.             1851  MANCHESTER                    
GRANGER               LYMAN                 1814  SODUS                         
GRANGER               LYMAN                 1832  PHELPS                        
GRANGER               NOBLE                 1814  SODUS                         
GRANGER               PIERCE                1806  PHELPS                        
GRANGER               PIERCE                1809                                
GRANGER               TRUMBELL              1827  PHELPS                        
GRANT                 CHARLES               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
GRANT                 CHARLES               1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRANT                 CHARLES               1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
GRAVES                CHARLES               1815  ITALY                         
GRAVES                ELI                   1815  ITALY                         
GRAVES                JASON                 1818  PENFIELD                      
GRAVES                JOSHUA D.             1848  BRISTOL                       
GRAVES                PHINEAS               1853  BRISTOL                       
GRAVES                PHINEHAS              1854  BRISTOL                       
GRAVES                RANDAL                1816  ITALY                         
GRAVES                RANSFORD D.           1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRAVES                RANSFORD D.           1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRAVES                RANSFORD D.           1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRAY                                        1813  SPARTA                        
GRAY                  CALVIN                1854  SENECA                        
GRAY                  JOSEPH                1844  SENECA                        
GRAY                  SIMEON                1809  LIMA                          
GRAY                  WILLIAM               1813  SPARTA                        
GREEN                                       1832  CANADICE                      
GREEN                 BENJAMIN              1826  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 BENONI                1831  RICHMOND                      
GREEN                 BENONI                1833  RICHMOND                      
GREEN                 BENONI                1836  RICHMOND                      
GREEN                 BENONI                1841  RICHMOND                      
GREEN                 BENONI                1838  RICHMOND                      
GREEN                 BENONI                1839  RICHMOND                      
GREEN                 BENONI                1851  RICHMOND                      
GREEN                 BYRAM                 1814  SODUS                         
GREEN                 CHARLES C.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREEN                 DAN                   1809  LIMA                          
GREEN                 DANIEL                1831  MANCHESTER                    
GREEN                 EDMOND                1826                                
GREEN                 ELISHA                1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREEN                 EPHRAIM               1812  PALMYRA                       
GREEN                 EPHRAIM               1808                                
GREEN                 ERASTUS               1833  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 ERASTUS               1836  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 ERASTUS               1837  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 ERASTUS               1840  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 ERASTUS               1839  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 ERASTUS               1849  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 ERASTUS               1850  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 ERASTUS               1852  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 ERASTUS               1854  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 ERASTUS               1854  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 EVERT                 1836  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 EVERT                 1837  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 GEORGE                1813  MIDDLESEX                     
GREEN                 HENRY                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
GREEN                 HENRY                 1807  LINCOLN                       
GREEN                 HENRY                 1808  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 HENRY                 1813  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 HENRY II              1826  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
GREEN                 JESSE                 1839                                
GREEN                 JOHN                  1811  SENECA                        
GREEN                 JOHN B.               1834  PHELPS                        
GREEN                 JOHN R.               1827  PHELPS                        
GREEN                 JOHN R.               1831  PHELPS                        
GREEN                 JOHN R.               1833  PHELPS                        
GREEN                 JOHN R.               1836  PHELPS                        
GREEN                 JOHN R.               1837  PHELPS                        
GREEN                 JOHN R.               1838  PHELPS                        
GREEN                 JOHN R.               1842  PHELPS                        
GREEN                 JOHN R.               1850  PHELPS                        
GREEN                 JOSEPH                1814  SODUS                         
GREEN                 JOSHUA                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
GREEN                 LEWIS                 1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GREEN                 RICHARD               1826                                
GREEN                 RICHARD               1827  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 RICHARD               1827  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 SAMUEL                1832  SENECA                        
GREEN                 SAMUEL                1837  SENECA                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1827  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1827  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1829  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1831  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1832  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1833  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1835  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1837  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1840  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1838  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1839  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1846  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1849  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1850  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 STAATS                1852  GORHAM                        
GREEN                 WILLIAM               1815  ITALY                         
GREEN                 WILLIAM W.            1835  SENECA                        
GREEN                 WILLIAM W.            1837  SENECA                        
GREEN                 WILLIAM W.            1842  SENECA                        
GREEN                 WILLIAM W.            1843  SENECA                        
GREEN                 WILLIAM W.            1844  SENECA                        
GREEN                 WILLIAM W.            1847  SENECA                        
GREEN                 WILLIAM W.            1848  SENECA                        
GREENE                JOHN R.               1835  PHELPS                        
GREENE                JOSHUA                1813  MIDDLESEX                     
GREENLEAF             SAMUEL                1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREENLEAF             SAMUEL                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREENLEAF             SAMUEL                1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREENLEAF             SAMUEL                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREENLEAF             SAMUEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREENLEAF             SAMUEL                1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREENLEAF             SAMUEL                1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREENLEAF             SAMUEL                1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREENLEAF             SAMUEL                1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREENLEAF             SAMUEL                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREENOW               R.JAMES               1809  LIMA                          
GREGG                 BENJAMIN              1839  BRISTOL                       
GREGG                 HUGH                  1806  PITTSTOWN                     
GREGG                 JOHN                  1854  BRISTOL                       
GREGG                 JOHN G.               1847  BRISTOL                       
GREGORY               E.S.                  1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               E.S.                  1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               ELIJAH                1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               ELIJAH                1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               ELIJAH B.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               ELIJAH S.             1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               ELIJAH S.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               ELIJAH S.             1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               ELIJAH S.             1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               ELIJAH S.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               ELIJAH S.             1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               ELIJAH S.             1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               GOODSEL               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               RALPH                 1812  SENECA                        
GREGORY               S.W.                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREGORY               WILLIAM D.            1854  HOPEWELL                      
GREGORY               WILLIAM D.            1854  HOPEWELL                      
GREGORY               WILLIAM S.            1816  PERINTON                      
GREIG                 BENJAMIN              1837  BRISTOL                       
GREIG                 BENJAMIN              1838  BRISTOL                       
GREIG                 JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GREY                  BENJAMIN              1838  BRISTOL                       
GRIEVE                WALTER                1803  SENECA                        
GRIEVE                WALTER                1806  SENECA                        
GRIEVE                WALTER                1812  SENECA                        
GRIEVE                WALTER                1808                                
GRIEVE                WALTER                1808  SENECA                        
GRIEVE                WALTER                1799  SENECA                        
GRIEVES               JAMES                 1818  MILO                          
GRIFFEN               ELIAS                 1855  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GRIFFIN               ELIAS                 1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GRIFFIN               JOHN                  1809  MIDDLESEX                     
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
GRIFFIN               WHEELER               1845  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
GRIFFIN               WILLIAM               1809  BOYLE                         
GRIFFIN               WILLIAM               1831  SENECA                        
GRIFFITH              E.J.                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRIFFITH              HENRY E.              1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
GRIFFITH              JOHN                  1806  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              JOHN                  1810  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              JOSEPH                1827  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              JOSEPH                1810  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              JOSEPH                1809  LIMA                          
GRIFFITH              JOSEPH JR.            1810  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              ROBERT                1836  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              ROBERT                1837  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              ROBERT                1838  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              ROBERT                1840  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              ROBERT                1842  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              ROBERT                1838  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              ROBERT                1838  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              ROBERT J.             1831  PHELPS                        
GRIFFITH              ROBERT J.             1847  PHELPS                        
GRIGGS                PARKER                1812  GORHAM                        
GRIGGS                PARKER                1813  GORHAM                        
GRIMES                CHARLES               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
GRIMES                PAUL                  1817  NAPLES                        
GRIMES                PAUL                  1826  NAPLES                        
GRIMES                PAUL                  1827                                
GRIMES                PAUL                  1812  NAPLES                        
GRIMES                PAUL                  1831  NAPLES                        
GRIMES                PAUL                  1832  NAPLES                        
GRIMES                PAUL                  1838  NAPLES                        
GRIMES                WILLIAM               1813  FARMINGTON                    
GRISWOLD              ALFORD                1834  NAPLES                        
GRISWOLD              ALFORD                1851  NAPLES                        
GRISWOLD              ALFRED                1839  NAPLES                        
GRISWOLD              ALFRED                1853  NAPLES                        
GRISWOLD              ALFRED                1855  NAPLES                        
GRISWOLD              LYMAN                 1812  SENECA                        
GRISWOLD              TIMOTHY               1835  NAPLES                        
GRISWOLD              ZALMAND               1818  GENESEO                       
GROESBECK             JOHN                  1833  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN                  1837  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN L.               1842  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN Q.               1826  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN Q.               1834  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN Q.               1835  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN Q.               1839  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN Q.               1843  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN Q.               1844  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN Q.               1848  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN Q.               1850  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN Q.               1852  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JOHN Q.               1854  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             JONN Q.               1846  GORHAM                        
GROESBECK             PHILIP                1844  MANCHESTER                    
GROESBECK             PHILIP                1848  MANCHESTER                    
GROESBECK             PHILIP                1850  MANCHESTER                    
GROESBECK             PHILIP                1854  MANCHESTER                    
GROESBECK             PHILIP                1854  MANCHESTER                    
GROFF                 ABRAHAM               1839  VICTOR                        
GROOM                 AMOS                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GROSWOLD              WILLIAM               1815  ITALY                         
GROVE                 MARTIN                1838  SENECA                        
GROVE                 MARTIN                1839  SENECA                        
GROVE                 MARTIN                1855  SENECA                        
GROVE                 MARTIN                1854  SENECA                        
GROVE                 THOMAS B.             1854  GORHAM                        
GROVES                RICHARD               1809  SNELL                         
GUERNSEY              JONATHAN              1836  GORHAM                        
GUERNSEY              SEYMOUR               1809  MIDDLESEX                     
GUILFORD              HOMER                 1854  SENECA                        
GUILFORD              HOMER                 1854  SENECA                        
GUILFORD              RUFUS                 1847  SENECA                        
GUILFORD              RUFUS                 1849  SENECA                        
GUILFORD              RUFUS                 1851  SENECA                        
GUILFORD              RUFUS                 1854  SENECA                        
GULICK                WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
GUNN                  ALANSON               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
GUNN                  ALANSON               1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNN                  ALANSON               1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNN                  ALANSON               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNN                  ERASTUS               1844  GORHAM                        
GUNN                  LINAS                 1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GUNN                  LINUS                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
GUNN                  LINUS                 1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
GUNN                  LINUS                 1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GUNN                  LINUS                 1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GUNN                  LINUS                 1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GUNN                  LINUS                 1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GUNN                  LINUS                 1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GUNN                  LINUS                 1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
GUNN                  LINUS                 1843  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GUNN                  LINUS                 1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
GUNN                  LYNUS                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
GUNN                  W.P.                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              LEVI                  1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              LEVI B.               1827                                
GUNNISON              LEVI B.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              LEVI B.               1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              LEVI B.               1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              LEVI B.               1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              LEVI B.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              LEVI P.               1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              LEVI W.               1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              OLIVER                1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              OLIVER                1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
GUNNISON              OLIVER                1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
GURNSEY               JONATHAN              1837  GORHAM                        
GURNSEY               JONATHAN              1839  GORHAM                        
HACKET                GIDEON                1816  ONTARIO                       
HADLEY                JOHN                  1812  SENECA                        
HADSALL               JOHN                  1808  WILLIAMSON                    
HADSELL               JOHN                  1808  WILLIAMSON                    
HAFF                  SIMEON                1809  LIMA                          
HAGAMAN               WILLIAM               1839  MANCHESTER                    
HAGAMAN               WILLIAM               1843  MANCHESTER                    
HAGARTH               RICHARD               1815                                
HAGER                 ALBERT H.             1854  HOPEWELL                      
HAHN                  FRANKLIN B.           1838  GORHAM                        
HAHN                  FRANKLIN B.           1840  GORHAM                        
HAIGHT                JOHN                  1816  BENTON                        
HAIL                  JOHN                  1812  SENECA                        
HAILEY                JOHN                  1854  CANADICE                      
HAINES                DAVID                 1811  GENESEO                       
HAINES                DAVID                 1811  GENESEO                       
HAINES                NATHAN                1829  SENECA                        
HAINS                 JOSEPH                1812  SENECA                        
HAIR                  THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
HALE                  ARON                  1818  PHELPS                        
HALE                  EBENEZER              1826                                
HALE                  EBENEZER              1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALE                  EBENEZER              1817  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALE                  EBENEZER              1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALE                  EBENEZER              1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALE                  EBENEZER              1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALE                  EBENEZER              1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALE                  EBENEZER              1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALE                  EBENEZER              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALE                  EBENEZER              1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALE                  ISAAC                 1809  FARMINGTON                    
HALE                  ISAAC                 1812  BRISTOL                       
HALES                 CHESTER               1843  BRISTOL                       
HALEY                 JOHN                  1854  CANADICE                      
HALL                  ABNER                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1826                                
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1827  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1829  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1832  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1833  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1834  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1831  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1835  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1837  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1839  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1840  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1842  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1838  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1843  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1845  RICHMOND                      
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1848  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAHAM B.            1849  SENECA                        
HALL                  ABRAM B.              1809  SENECA                        
HALL                  AMASA                 1812  WILLIAMSON                    
HALL                  AMASA JR.             1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HALL                  AMASA JR.,            1812  WILLIAMSON                    
HALL                  AMORY                 1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HALL                  AMOS                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  AMOS                  1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  AMOS                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  AMOS                  1794  GENESEE                       
HALL                  CALEB                 1827  PHELPS                        
HALL                  CHARLES               1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  CHARLES               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  CHARLES               1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  CHARLES               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  DANIEL                1818  PHELPS                        
HALL                  DAVID                 1817  BENTON                        
HALL                  DAVID                 1833                        EX.     
HALL                  DAVID S.              1833                        Y       
HALL                  DAVID S.              1826                                
HALL                  DAVID S.              1829  SENECA                        
HALL                  EBENEZER              1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  EDWARD                1812  SENECA                        
HALL                  EDWARD                1832  SENECA                        
HALL                  EDWARD                1831  SENECA                        
HALL                  EDWARD N.             1855  SENECA                        
HALL                  EDWARD N.             1854  SENECA                        
HALL                  ENICH A.              1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HALL                  ENOCH                 1809  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1826                                
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1845  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  ENOCH A.              1848  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  HARVEY                1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  HENRY                 1854  RICHMOND                      
HALL                  HENRY W.              1854  SENECA                        
HALL                  HIGHLAND B.           1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  HILAND B.             1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  HILAND B.             1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  HILAND B.             1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  HILAND B.             1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  HILAND B.             1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  HILAND B.             1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  HILAND B.             1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  HILAND B.             1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  HILAND B.             1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HALL                  HILAND B.             1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HALL                  HILAND B.             1845  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  ISAAC                 1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  ISAAC                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  ISRAEL R.             1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  ISRAEL R.             1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  ISRAEL R.             1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  JACOB                 1809  SENECA                        
HALL                  JACOB                 1805  SENECA                        
HALL                  JOEL                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HALL                  JOEL                  1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HALL                  JOHN                  1803  PHELPS                        
HALL                  JOHN                  1813                                
HALL                  JOHN                  1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  JOHN                  1812  WILLIAMSON                    
HALL                  JOHN                  1809                                
HALL                  JOHN                  1815  SENECA                DIED    
HALL                  JOHN                  1810  PHELPS                        
HALL                  JOHN, JR.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  JOSEPH                1806  PHELPS                        
HALL                  JOSEPH                1812                                
HALL                  JOSEPH                1808                                
HALL                  JOSEPH                1808  PHELPS                        
HALL                  MOSES                 1809  SENECA                        
HALL                  MOSES                 1832  SENECA                        
HALL                  MYRON                 1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  MYRON L.              1849  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  MYRON S.              1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  NATHANIEL B.          1827  BRISTOL                       
HALL                  OTHNIEL               1829  PHELPS                        
HALL                  OTHNIEL               1831  PHELPS                        
HALL                  PEREZ                 1827  BRISTOL                       
HALL                  PEREZ                 1827                                
HALL                  PHILANDER             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  PHILEMON              1807                                
HALL                  PHILEMON              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  PHILEMON              1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HALL                  PHILEMON              1795  GENESEE                       
HALL                  R.E.                  1831  GENEVA                F       
HALL                  R.E.                  1831  GENEVA                F.D.    
HALL                  RANSOM E.             1831  SENECA                        
HALL                  SANFORD R.            1837  SENECA                        
HALL                  SANFORD R.            1839  SENECA                        
HALL                  SANFORD R.            1838  SENECA                        
HALL                  THOMAS                1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  THOMAS                1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HALL                  THOMAS                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HALL                  THOMAS                1852  SENECA                        
HALL                  THOMAS W.             1844  SENECA                        
HALL                  THOMAS W.             1847  SENECA                        
HALL                  THOMAS W.             1850  SENECA                        
HALL                  THOMAS W.             1854  SENECA                        
HALL                  THOMAS W.             1854  SENECA                        
HALL                  WILIAM E.             1839  CANADICE                      
HALL                  WILLIAM               1809  MIDDLESEX                     
HALL                  WILLIAM JR.           1813  MIDDLESEX                     
HALLADAY              CORNELIUS             1839  MANCHESTER                    
HALLADAY              JAMES                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
HALLADAY              JAMES                 1851  MANCHESTER                    
HALLADAY              JAMES                 1853  MANCHESTER                    
HALLETT               JACOB W.              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HALLETT               JACOB W.              1812  WILLIAMSON                    
HALLEY                PETER                 1795  GENESEE                       
HALLIDAY              JAMES                 1850  MANCHESTER                    
HALLOCK               BENJAMIN              1833  NAPLES                        
HALLOWELL             JOSEPH                1818  MILO                          
HALLOWELL             WILLIAM               1818  MILO                          
HAM                   BURTON                1854  BRISTOL                       
HAMAN                 DANIEL                1842  PHELPS                        
HAMILTON              DAVID L.              1839  RICHMOND                      
HAMILTON              DAVID L.              1850  RICHMOND                      
HAMILTON              DAVID L.              1852  RICHMOND                      
HAMILTON              DAVID L.              1854  RICHMOND                      
HAMILTON              DAVID S.              1847  RICHMOND                      
HAMILTON              DAVID S.              1855  RICHMOND                      
HAMILTON              SAMUEL                1826                                
HAMLIN                ARA____               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAMLIN                AREOVESTER            1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAMLIN                CYPRON                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                DANIEL H.             1854  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                EDWIN A.              1844  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                EDWIN A.              1850  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                EDWIN A.              1853  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                EDWIN A.              1854  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                EDWIN A.              1854  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ELIJAH                1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAMLIN                ELIJAH                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAMLIN                ELIJAH                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAMLIN                ELIJAH                1795  CANANDARGUA                   
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1835  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1836  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1837  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1839  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1840  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1842  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1838  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1838  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1839  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1845  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1847  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1849  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                ERASTUS               1852  NAPLES                        
HAMLIN                GUSTAVUS A.           1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAMLIN                HENERY W.             1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                HENRY W.              1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                HENRY W.              1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
HAMLIN                HENRY W.              1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                HENRY W.              1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                HENRY W.              1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                HENRY W.              1851  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1846  GORHAM                        
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                PHILO                 1851  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMLIN                WILLIAM B.            1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAMLIN                WILLIAM B.            1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAMMERSLY             JOHN                  1809  GENESEO                       
HAMMON                NATHAN                1809  LIMA                          
HAMMON                RUFAS                 1808  HARTFORD                      
HAMMOND               CHARLES G.            1833  CANANDAIGUA           F       
HAMMOND               CHARLES G.            1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAMMOND               CHARLES G.            1833  CANANDAIGUA           F.D.    
HAMMOND               CHAUNCEY              1826  PHELPS                        
HAMMOND               CHAUNCEY              1826                                
HAMMOND               GEORGE                1818  GORHAM                        
HAMMOND               RUGGLES               1806  HARTFORD                      
HAMPSHER              DANIEL                1813  SPARTA                        
HANCE                 SAMUEL                1829  FARMINGTON                    
HANCOCK               LUTHER                1854  RICHMOND                      
HAND                  MOSES B.              1854  SENECA                        
HANDY                 DANIEL                1805  BLOOMFIELD                    
HANDY                 ERASTUS               1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
HANDY                 RUSSEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HANES                 JOHN B.               1851  PHELPS                        
HANES                 WILLIAM               1810  PHELPS                        
HANEY                 JOHN                  1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
HANLEY                TRUMAN                1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
HANNA                 ANDREW  J.            1844  MANCHESTER                    
HANNA                 ANDREW J.             1845  MANCHESTER                    
HANNA                 ANDREW J.             1850  MANCHESTER                    
HANNA                 ANDREW J.             1851  MANCHESTER                    
HANNA                 ANDREW J.             1854  MANCHESTER                    
HANNA                 ANDREW J.             1855  MANCHESTER                    
HANNA                 ANDREW J.             1854  MANCHESTER                    
HANNA                 JACKSON               1827                                
HANNA                 JOHN                  1813  LIVONIA                       
HANNA                 JOHN                  1813  LIVONIA                       
HANNA                 JOHN                  1839                                
HANNA                 MATTHEW               1808  HARTFORD                      
HANNA                 MATTHEW               1812  AVON                          
HANNA                 WILLIAM               1854  MANCHESTER                    
HANNAY                JACKSON               1827  HOPEWELL                      
HANSE                 BENJAMIN              1807  FARMINGTON                    
HARDING               DAVID                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               DAVID                 1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               JESSE                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               JESSE                 1812  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               MICAJAH               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               MICAJAH               1816  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               MICAJAH               1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               MICAJAH               1808                                
HARDING               MICAJAH               1808  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               MICAJAH               1808  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               WILLIAM               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               WILLIAM               1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDING               WILLIAM               1814  WILLIAMSON                    
HARDON                JESSE                 1813  LYONS                         
HARDY                 HENRY M.              1854  RICHMOND                      
HARGER                MILTON                1844  PHELPS                        
HARGER                MILTON                1846  PHELPS                        
HARGER                MILTON                1848  PHELPS                        
HARGER                MILTON                1850  PHELPS                        
HARGER                MILTON                1852  PHELPS                        
HARGER                MILTON                1855  PHELPS                        
HARGER                MILTON                1854  PHELPS                        
HARK                  JOEL S.               1839  HOPEWELL                      
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1838  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1840  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1842  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1839  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1843  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1844  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1846  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1848  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1849  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1850  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1852  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1854  GORHAM                        
HARKNESS              HIRAM                 1855  GORHAM                        
HARLAND               JAMES                 1806  NORTHFIELD                    
HARLAND               JAMES                 1829  MANCHESTER                    
HARLAND               JAMES                 1831  MANCHESTER                    
HARMAN                DAVID                 1804  PHELPS                        
HARMAN                HARVEY                1829  MANCHESTER                    
HARMAN                HENRY                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HARMAN                NATHANIEL             1808  PITTSTOWN                     
HARMAN                NATHANIEL             1808                                
HARMON                CARLOS                1825                                
HARMON                HARVEY                1827  MANCHESTER                    
HARMON                HARVEY                1836  MANCHESTER                    
HARMON                HARVEY                1839  MANCHESTER                    
HARMON                HARVEY                1843  MANCHESTER                    
HARMON                HARVEY                1849  MANCHESTER                    
HARMON                HENRY                 1837  MANCHESTER                    
HARMON                LUTHER                1844  MANCHESTER                    
HARMON                OTIS                  1855  SENECA                        
HARMON                SIMEON                1854  PHELPS                        
HARRINGTON            ELIJAH                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HARRINGTON            JAMES                 1839  FARMINGTON                    
HARRINGTON            LYMAN                 1839  FARMINGTON                    
HARRIS                ABBEY                 1839  CANADICE                      
HARRIS                ABBY                  1838  CANADICE                      
HARRIS                DANIEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HARRIS                FRANCIS               1840  GORHAM                        
HARRIS                FRANCIS               1838  GORHAM                        
HARRIS                FRANCIS               1839  GORHAM                        
HARRIS                HEBER                 1839  CANADICE                      
HARRIS                HEBER                 1839  CANADICE                      
HARRIS                HENRY                 1812  GORHAM                        
HARRIS                HENRY                 1854  PHELPS                        
HARRIS                ISAAC                 1827  GORHAM                        
HARRIS                ISAAC                 1831  GORHAM                        
HARRIS                ISAAC                 1833  GORHAM                        
HARRIS                ISAAC                 1835  GORHAM                        
HARRIS                ISAAC                 1838  GORHAM                        
HARRIS                JAMES B.              1816  WILLIAMSON                    
HARRIS                JAMES B.              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HARRIS                JAMES B.              1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HARRIS                JOHN G.               1837  PHELPS                        
HARRIS                JOHN L.               1838  PHELPS                        
HARRIS                JOHN S.               1836  PHELPS                        
HARRIS                JOHN S.               1844  PHELPS                        
HARRIS                JOSHUA                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HARRIS                LEVI                  1812  PALMYRA                       
HARRIS                LYMAN                 1844  RICHMOND                      
HARRIS                MARTIN                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HARRIS                MARTIN                1812  PALMYRA                       
HARRIS                NATHAN                1812  SENECA                        
HARRIS                PETER                 1812  PALMYRA                       
HARRIS                RUFUS                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HARRIS                SILAS                 1803  PHELPS                        
HARRIS                STEPHEN               1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
HARRIS                STEPHEN               1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
HARRIS                STEPHEN               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HARRIS                STEPHEN               1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
HARRIS                STEPHEN               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HARRIS                SYLVESTER             1854  VICTOR                        
HARRIS                WILLIAM               1818  GROVELAND                     
HARRIS                WILLIAM               1812  SPARTA                        
HARRIS                WILLIAM               1839  VICTOR                        
HARRISON              ABRAHAM               1812  SPARTA                        
HARRISON              ELIAS                 1816  GROVELAND                     
HARRISON              JOHN                  1818  GROVELAND                     
HARRISON              JOHN                  1812  SPARTA                        
HARRISON              JOHN                  1816  GROVELAND                     
HARRISON              LEMAN                 1810  PALMYRA               DSQLFD  
HARRISON              LUMAN                 1811                                
HARRISON              LUMAN                 1812  PALMYRA                       
HART                  ARMSTRONG             1812  BENTON                        
HART                  ARMSTRONG             1813  BENTON                        
HART                  BENJAMIN G.           1832  CANADICE                      
HART                  DANIEL                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HART                  ELERY                 1838  MANCHESTER                    
HART                  ELLERY                1839  MANCHESTER                    
HART                  FREDERICK             1845  VICTOR                        
HART                  FREDERICK A.          1838                                
HART                  FREDERICK A.          1839  VICTOR                        
HART                  FREDERICK A.          1844  VICTOR                        
HART                  FREDERICK R.          1838  VICTOR                        
HART                  HARVEY                1813  VICTOR                        
HART                  HARVEY                1839  VICTOR                        
HART                  HENRY S.              1854  SENECA                        
HART                  ICHABOD               1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HART                  ISAAC                 1853  GORHAM                        
HART                  ISAAC N.              1854  GORHAM                        
HART                  JOEL                  1827                                
HART                  JOEL                  1812  GORHAM                        
HART                  JOEL S.               1827                                
HART                  JOEL S.               1826  HOPEWELL                      
HART                  JOEL S.               1827  HOPEWELL                      
HART                  JOEL S.               1832  HOPEWELL                      
HART                  JOEL S.               1834  HOPEWELL                      
HART                  JOEL S.               1836  HOPEWELL                      
HART                  JOEL S.               1838  HOPEWELL                      
HART                  JOEL S.               1840  HOPEWELL                      
HART                  JOEL S.               1841  HOPEWELL                      
HART                  JOEL S.               1844  HOPEWELL                      
HART                  JOEL S.               1845  HOPEWELL                      
HART                  JOHN                  1826  VICTOR                        
HART                  JOHN                  1808  GORHAM                        
HART                  JOHN                  1833  VICTOR                        
HART                  JOHN                  1835  VICTOR                        
HART                  JOHN                  1839  VICTOR                        
HART                  JOSEPH                1839  MANCHESTER                    
HART                  REUBEN                1806                                
HART                  SELA                  1829  SENECA                        
HART                  SELAH                 1826  SENECA                        
HART                  SELAH                 1832  SENECA                        
HART                  SELAH                 1835  SENECA                        
HART                  SELAH                 1838  SENECA                        
HART                  SELAH                 1842  SENECA                        
HART                  SELAH                 1839  SENECA                        
HART                  THEODORE E.           1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
HART                  THEODORE E.           1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
HART                  THEODORE N.           1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HART                  THEODORE S.           1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
HART                  THOEDORE E.           1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
HART                  TRUEMAN               1816  SENECA                        
HART                  WILLIAM               1813  LIVONIA                       
HARTLAND              JAMES                 1809  MANCHESTER                    
HARTMAN               CHARLES               1842  PHELPS                        
HARTMAN               CHARLES               1845  PHELPS                        
HARTMAN               CHARLES               1847  PHELPS                        
HARTMAN               CHARLES               1849  PHELPS                        
HARTMAN               CHARLES               1851  PHELPS                        
HARTMAN               GEORGE                1816  SPARTA                        
HARTMAN               GEORGE                1813  SPARTA                        
HARTMAN               JOHN                  1818  PHELPS                        
HARTSOUGH             HENRY L.              1839  GORHAM                        
HARTSOUGH             HENRY L.              1854  GORHAM                        
HARTSOUGH             HUGH                  1826  GORHAM                        
HARTWELL              BENJAMIN              1827  PHELPS                        
HARTWELL              BENJAMIN              1829  PHELPS                        
HARTWELL              BENJAMIN              1840  PHELPS                        
HARTWELL              JOHN                  1812  AVON                          
HARTWELL              SOLOMON               1813  PHELPS                        
HARVEY                ASAHEL                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
HARVEY                JAMES                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HARVEY                JOEL JR.              1816  WILLIAMSON                    
HARVEY                JOSEPH                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HARVEY                SEARS P.              1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HARVEY                SEARS P.              1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HARVEY                STIMPSON              1826                                
HARVEY                STIMPSON              1812  FARMINGTON                    
HARVEY                STIMPSON              1827  FARMINGTON                    
HARWOOD               NOBLE                 1812  PALMYRA                       
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1806  EASTON                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1830  MIDDLESEX             M       
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1815                                
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1808  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1829  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1832  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1833  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1835  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1836  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1837  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1841  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1842  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1839  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1843  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1847  GORHAM                        
HARWOOD               OLIVER                1830                        MIL.    
HARWOOD               WEBB                  1806                                
HARWOOD               WILLIAM W.            1816  PALMYRA                       
HASE                  ARNOLD                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASE                  SIMON                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASH                  JOHN                  1829  VICTOR                        
HASKELL               ISAAC                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASKELL               LEVI                  1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASKELL               LEVI                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASKELL               LEVI                  1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASKELL               LEVI                  1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASKELL               LEVI                  1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASKELL               LEVI                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASKELL               LEVI                  1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASKELL               LEVI                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASKELL               LEVI                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASKELL               ROGER                 1816  SENECA                        
HASKELL               ROGER                 1827                                
HASKELL               WILLIAM               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HASTINGS              EROTUS                1843  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              EUROTAS               1842  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              HIRAM                 1854  GORHAM                        
HASTINGS              HORACE                1816  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              HORACE                1809  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              HORACE                1829  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              HORACE                1837  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              HORACE                1839  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              HORACE                1840  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              HORACE                1839  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              HORACE                1843  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              HORACE                1845  RICHMOND                      
HASTINGS              PERCY                 1826                                
HASTINGS              PERES                 1839  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1840  GENEVA                F.D.    
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1848  GENEVA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1829  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1832  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1833  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1834  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1831  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1835  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1837  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1840  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1842  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1843  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1847  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1849  SENECA                        
HASTINGS              PEREZ                 1840  GENEVA                F.D.    
HATCH                                       1816  LIMA                          
HATCH                 ALBERT                1854  NAPLES                        
HATCH                 FRANCIS               1846  NAPLES                        
HATCH                 FRANCIS               1850  NAPLES                        
HATCH                 FRANCIS               1854  NAPLES                        
HATCH                 FRANCIS               1855  NAPLES                        
HATCH                 FRANCIS               1854  NAPLES                        
HATCH                 FRANCIS D.            1842  NAPLES                        
HATCH                 JOHN                  1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
HATCH                 LUMAN                 1826  BRISTOL                       
HATCH                 LUMAN                 1839  S. BRISTOL                    
HATCH                 LUMAN                 1847  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
HATCH                 NATHAN                1807  BRISTOL                       
HATCH                 NATHAN JR.            1804  BRISTOL                       
HATCH                 NATHAN JR.            1818  BRISTOL               YES     
HATCH                 SOLOMON               1812  PENFIELD                      
HATCH                 SYLVANUS              1854  NAPLES                        
HATFIELD              MASON                 1813                                
HATFIELD              MASON                 1808  GORHAM                        
HATFIELD              MASON                 1809                                
HATHAWAY              A. CHANDLER           1849  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIAL                 1833  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIAL                 1834  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIAL                 1835  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIAL                 1838  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIAL                 1840  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIAL                 1841  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIEL                 1813                                
HATHAWAY              ABIEL                 1826                                
HATHAWAY              ABIEL                 1827                                
HATHAWAY              ABIEL                 1812  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIEL                 1837  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIEL                 1839  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIEL                 1838  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIEL                 1838  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABIEL                 1839  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              ABNER                 1818  MILO                          
HATHAWAY              CHANDLER              1854  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              GILBERT               1818  MILO                          
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1826                                
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1827  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1831  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1833  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1834  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1835                                
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1835  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1836  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1837  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1840  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              ISAAC                 1838  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              JAMES M.              1843  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              JAMES M.              1844  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              JAMES N.              1835  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              JOSEPH                1806  SODUS                         
HATHAWAY              JOSEPH                1839  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              JOSEPH C.             1838  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              JOSEPH C.             1841  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              JOSEPH C.             1839  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              JOSEPH C.             1843  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              LORENZO               1855  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              LORENZO               1854  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1836  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1837  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1838  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1840  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1842  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1838  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1843  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1844  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1849  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1851  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1852  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              PEREZ                 1853  FARMINGTON                    
HATHAWAY              SALMON                1809                                
HATHAWAY              SETH                  1803  BRISTOL                       
HATHAWAY              SETH                  1808                                
HATHAWAY              THOMAS                1818  MILO                          
HAVENS                BAC_                  1813  SPARTA                        
HAVENS                ISAAC                 1816  SPARTA                        
HAVENS                ISAAC                 1812  SPARTA                        
HAVENS                JOHN H.               1839  GORHAM                        
HAVENS                JONAS                 1812  SPARTA                        
HAVENS                STEPHEN               1816  LYONS                         
HAVENS                STEPHEN               1818  BENTON                        
HAVENS                THOMAS                1816  SPARTA                        
HAVENS                THOMAS                1813  SPARTA                        
HAVENS                THOMAS                1812  SPARTA                        
HAVILAND              ALMON                 1852  SENECA                        
HAVILAND              ALMOND                1849  SENECA                        
HAVILAND              ALMOND                1854  SENECA                        
HAW                   SAMUEL                1827  PHELPS                        
HAWARD                ASA JR.               1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAWES                 CADWALLADER           1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1833  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1834  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1840  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1841  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1842  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1838  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1838  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1839  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1843  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1845  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1847  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1849  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1852  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 LYMAN                 1853  RICHMOND                      
HAWES                 SAMUEL                1840  PHELPS                        
HAWKES                CEPHAS                1811  PHELPS                        
HAWKES                DEXTER K.             1839  RICHMOND                      
HAWKINS               JEREMIAH              1831  VICTOR                        
HAWKINS               JEREMIAH              1833  VICTOR                        
HAWKINS               JEREMIAH              1836  VICTOR                        
HAWKINS               JEREMIAH              1839  VICTOR                        
HAWKINS               JEREMIAH              1845  VICTOR                        
HAWKS                  DEXTER W.            1849  RICHMOND                      
HAWKS                 BENJAMIN F.           1832  PHELPS                        
HAWKS                 BENJAMIN F.           1847  PHELPS                        
HAWKS                 BENJAMIN F.           1849  PHELPS                        
HAWKS                 BENJAMIN F.           1855  PHELPS                        
HAWKS                 CEPHAS                1811  PHELPS                        
HAWKS                 DENLER H.             1854  RICHMOND                      
HAWKS                 DEXTER H.             1836  RICHMOND                      
HAWKS                 DEXTER H.             1854  RICHMOND                      
HAWKS                 DEXTER K.             1834  RICHMOND                      
HAWKS                 DEXTER K.             1837  RICHMOND                      
HAWKS                 DEXTER K.             1840  RICHMOND                      
HAWKS                 DEXTER K.             1843  RICHMOND                      
HAWKS                 DEXTER K.             1847  RICHMOND                      
HAWKS                 DEXTER K.             1855  RICHMOND                      
HAWKS                 ELEAZER               1827  PHELPS                        
HAWKS                 JONATHAN              1839  VICTOR                        
HAWKS                 PORTER                1837  SENECA                        
HAWKS                 PORTER                1839  SENECA                        
HAWKS                 PORTER                1839  SENECA                        
HAWLEY                                      1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAWLEY                ASA                   1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                DANIEL                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                DANIEL                1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                DANIEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                DAVID                 1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                DAVID                 1818  BRISTOL               YES     
HAWLEY                DAVID                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                DAVID                 1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                DAVID                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                DAVID                 1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                DAVID                 1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAWLEY                HENRY                 1813                                
HAWLEY                HENRY                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                HENRY                 1808                                
HAWLEY                HENRY                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                JAMES                 1805  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAWLEY                JESSE                 1806                                
HAWLEY                JESSE                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAWLEY                JOHN                  1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAWLEY                JONATHAN              1815                                
HAWLEY                JONATHAN              1813                                
HAWLEY                JONATHAN              1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAWLEY                JONATHAN              1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAWLEY                JONATHAN              1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAWLEY                JONATHAN              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                MOSES                 1808                                
HAWLEY                MOSES                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                MOSES                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                MYRON                 1809  MIDDLESEX                     
HAWLEY                THOMAS                1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAWLEY                TRUMAN                1839                                
HAWLEY                TRUMAN                1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                TRUMAN                1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                TRUMAN                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                TRUMAN                1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                TRUMAN                1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                TRUMAN                1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                TRUMAN                1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                TRUMAN                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                WILLIAM               1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                WILLIAM               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                WILLIAM               1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAWLEY                WILLIAM B.            1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                WILLIAM B.            1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                WILLIAM B.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                WILLIAM B.            1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWLEY                WILLIAM B.            1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAWS                  BENJAMIN              1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAWS                  LYMAN                 1835  RICHMOND                      
HAWS                  LYMAN                 1836  RICHMOND                      
HAWS                  LYMAN                 1837                                
HAWS                  LYMAN                 1838  RICHMOND                      
HAWS                  WILLIAM               1809  GORHAM                        
HAWSER                FREDERICK             1813  LYONS                         
HAYARTH               JOHN L.               1831  SENECA                        
HAYES                 GUY                   1837  BRISTOL                       
HAYES                 GUY                   1838  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
HAYES                 GUY                   1838  BRISTOL                       
HAYES                 J. BYRON              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HAYES                 JAMES                 1817  GORHAM                        
HAYES                 JAMES                 1827  HOPEWELL                      
HAYES                 MUMFORD               1836  BRISTOL                       
HAYES                 MUMFORD               1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAYES                 PLINEY                1818  BRISTOL               YES     
HAYES                 WILLIAM E.            1854  SENECA                        
HAYNES                JOHN                  1818  GENESEO                       
HAYNES                JOHN                  1851  PHELPS                        
HAYNES                SIMON W.              1852  PHELPS                        
HAYS                  ARNOLD                1818  GORHAM                        
HAYS                  MUMFORD               1831  BRISTOL                       
HAYS                  PLINEY                1812  BRISTOL                       
HAYS                  SIMION                1817  BRISTOL                       
HAYTON                REUBEN                1813  MIDDLESEX                     
HAYWARD               ARNOLD                1827  NAPLES                        
HAYWARD               ASA                   1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAYWARD               ASA                   1795  CANANDARGUA                   
HAYWARD               ASA                   1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAYWARD               ASA JR.               1845  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAYWARD               ASA, JR.              1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
HAYWARD               ASA, JR.              1843  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAYWARD               JOHN                  1826  MANCHESTER                    
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1830  BLOOMFIELD            M       
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1838  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
HAYWARD               MARTIN                1830                        MIL.    
HAYWARD               STEPHEN               1813                                
HAYWARD               STEPHEN               1813  FARMINGTON                    
HAYWARD               STOUGHTON             1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAYWARD               STOUGHTON             1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HAYWARD               WILLIAM               1849  SENECA                        
HAYWOOD               JOHN                  1827                                
HAZARD                GEORGE                1818  MILO                          
HAZARD                JOSEPH H.             1809  SNELL                         
HAZELOT               JOHN A.               1839  CANADICE                      
HAZEN                 HOZEA                 1816  BENTON                        
HAZEN                 ISAAC D.              1838  CANADICE                      
HEACOCK               NOAH                  1813                                
HEACOX                GEORGE, JR.           1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEADSDALE             JOHN                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HEADSDALE             WILLIAM               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HEARD                 WILLIAM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEARD                 WILLIAM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEARSHEY              JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
HEART                 THEODORE E.           1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEART                 THOMAS N.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEARTWELL             JOHN                  1818  AVON                          
HEATH                 DAVID                 1854  VICTOR                        
HEATH                 STEPHEN               1806  GENESEO                       
HEATH                 WINSLOW               1812  PENFIELD                      
HEATH                 WINSLOW               1818  PENFIELD                      
HECOCK                BRADFORD              1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HECOCK                GEORGE                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HECOCK                NOAH                  1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
HECOCK                NOAH                  1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HECOCK                WILLIAM               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HECOX                 GEORGE JR.            1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
HECOX                 SAMUEL                1842  CANADICE                      
HEDDEN                ISAAC                 1809  PHELPS                        
HEDGES                ISAAC                 1809  SNELL                         
HEDGES                ISAAC                 1818  MILO                          
HEDGES                JOHN W.               1818  MILO                          
HEDGES                NATHANIEL W.          1818  MILO                          
HEMAN                 DANIEL                1848  PHELPS                        
HEMENWAY              JOSEPH                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEMINWAY              GREGORY               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEMINWAY              JOSEPH                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEMINWAY              JOSEPH                1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEMINWAY              JOSEPH                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEMIUP                ALBERT                1839  GORHAM                        
HEMIUP                ANTHONY               1829  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                ANTHONY               1832  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                ANTHONY               1831  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                ANTHONY               1835  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                ANTHONY               1837  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                ANTHONY               1839  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                ANTHONY               1842  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                ANTHONY               1843  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                ANTHONY               1845  RICHMOND                      
HEMIUP                ANTHONY               1848  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                MORRIS                1842  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                MORRIS                1843  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                MORRIS W.             1844  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                MORRIS W.             1847  SENECA                        
HEMIUP                MORRIS W.             1848  SENECA                        
HEMMENWAY             JOSEPH                1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEMMINGWAY            JOSEPH                1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
HEMMINGWAY            SILAS                 1829  SENECA                        
HENDEE                ARIAL                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                ARIAL                 1809                                
HENDEE                ARIEL                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                ARIEL                 1827                                
HENDEE                ARIEL                 1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                ARIEL                 1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                ARIEL                 1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                ARIEL                 1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                ARIEL                 1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDEE                ARIEL                 1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDEE                ARIEL                 1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDEE                EDWIN A.              1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HENDEE                EPHRAIM               1812  AVON                          
HENDEE                STEPHAN               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1825                                
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1838  W.BLOOMFIELD                  
HENDEE                STEPHEN               1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENDERSON             JAMES                 1811  HONEOYE                       
HENDERSON             JAMES                 1813                                
HENDERSON             JAMES                 1808                                
HENDERSON             JAMES                 1809                                
HENDERSON             JAMES                 1806                                
HENDERSON             JAMES                 1811  HONEOYE                       
HENDERSON             JOHN                  1813  BENTON                        
HENDERSON             RICHARD               1804  JERUSALEM                     
HENDERSON             RICHARD               1818  MILO                          
HENDERSON             SAMUEL                1818  GROVELAND                     
HENDERSON             SAMUEL                1816  GROVELAND                     
HENDRICK              PETER                 1827  PHELPS                        
HENDRICK              PETER                 1829  PHELPS                        
HENDRICK              PETER                 1834  PHELPS                        
HENDRICK              PETER                 1835  PHELPS                        
HENDRICK              PETER                 1839  PHELPS                        
HENDRICK              PETER                 1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
HENDRICK              PETER                 1842  PHELPS                        
HENDRICK              PETER                 1845  PHELPS                        
HENDRICK              PETER                 1846  PHELPS                        
HENDRICK              THEODORE E.           1850  PHELPS                        
HENEKEY               FREDERICK             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HENIKE                FREDERICK             1839  GORHAM                        
HENIKE                HENRY                 1839  GORHAM                        
HENION                DAVID I.              1817  GORHAM                        
HENION                TUNAS                 1813  BENTON                        
HENRE                 JOHN                  1806  SENECA                        
HENRY                 ALBERT                1854  GORHAM                        
HENRY                 CHARLES W.            1816  MIDDLESEX                     
HENRY                 CHARLES W.            1827                                
HENRY                 MORRIS G.             1854  NAPLES                        
HENRY                 OLIVER H.             1854  MANCHESTER                    
HENRY                 ROBERT W.             1839  HOPEWELL                      
HENRY                 SENECA                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HENRY                 SMITH                 1840  CANADICE                      
HENRY                 SMITH                 1839  CANADICE                      
HENRY                 SMITH                 1843  MANCHESTER                    
HENRY                 WALTER                1854  GORHAM                        
HENSON                GEORGE                1853  SENECA                        
HENYON                JOHN K.               1816  BENTON                UNQUAL  
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1829  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1831  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1832  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1833  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1834  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1835  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1836  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1837  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1838  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1839  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1842  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1838  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1839  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1843  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1851  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1852  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             EDWARD                1854  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1826  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1829  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1831  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1832  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1835  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1836  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1841  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1842  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1838  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1838                                
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1839  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1843  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1850  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             GIDEON                1854  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             NATHAN                1842  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             NATHAN G.             1839  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             RICHARD H.            1854  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME               1811  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME               1846  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME               1851  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME               1853  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME               1854  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME W.            1839  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME W.            1841  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME W.            1844  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME W.            1847  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME W.            1848  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME W.            1850  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME W.            1852  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME W.            1855  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WELCOME W.            1854  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WILKINSON             1831  FARMINGTON                    
HERENDEEN             WILLIAM W.            1839  FARMINGTON                    
HERRICK               ELIJAH                1813  PHELPS                        
HERRICK               NATHAN N.             1841  CANADICE                      
HERRICK               NATHAN N.             1839  CANADICE                      
HERRICK               WILLIAM               1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HERRICK               WILLIAM               1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HERRICK               WILLIAM               1851  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HERRICK               WILLIAM               1853  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HERRINGTON            BRADLEY               1839                                
HERSHEY               BENJAMIN              1854  GORHAM                        
HERSHEY               JOHN                  1847  SENECA                        
HERSHEY               JOSEPH                1807  SENECA                        
HERSHEY               JOSEPH                1853  SENECA                        
HERSHEY               JOSEPH JR.            1854  GORHAM                        
HEWIT                 GEORGE W.             1839  SENECA                        
HEWITT                BRADLEY               1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
HEWITT                CALVIN                1844  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
HEWITT                CALVIN                1850  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
HEWITT                EPHRAIM               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HEWITT                REUBEN                1812  PALMYRA                       
HEWSON                JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
HEXTER                WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
HICKEY                GEORGE                1809  PHELPS                        
HICKEY                GEORGE M.             1827  PHELPS                        
HICKEY                JACOB                 1827  PHELPS                        
HICKOCK               SAMUEL                1845  CANADICE                      
HICKOCK               SAMUEL R.             1854  CANADICE                      
HICKOX                AARON                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                ASA                   1807  BLOOMFIELD                    
HICKOX                ASA                   1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HICKOX                ASA                   1813  VICTOR                        
HICKOX                ASA                         BLOOMFIELD                    
HICKOX                ASA                   1801  BLOOMFIELD                    
HICKOX                BRADFORD              1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                BRADFORD              1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                DAVID C.              1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                GEORGE                1818  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                GEORGE JR.            1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                GEORGE JR.            1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                GEORGE JR.            1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                GEORGE JR.            1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                GEORGE JR.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                GEORGE JR.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                GEORGE,  JR.          1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                GILES                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                JOHN                  1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
HICKOX                LEVI                  1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                NOAH                  1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                NOAH                  1808                                
HICKOX                NOAH                  1806                                
HICKOX                RUFUS                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                WILLIAM               1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKOX                WILLIAM               1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKS                 AARON                 1829  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 AARON                 1833  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 AARON                 1834  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 AARON                 1835  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 AARON                 1837  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 AARON                 1838  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 AARON                 1840  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 AARON                 1841  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 AARON                 1838  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 AARON                 1839  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 ABNER                 1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
HICKS                 BENJAMIN F.           1855  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 BENJAMIN F.           1854  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 FLAVIUS               1854  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 FLAVIUS J.            1846  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 FLAVIUS J.            1854  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 FLAVIUS T.            1839  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 ISAIAH S.             1854  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 JABEZ                 1803  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 JOSHUA C.             1818  PHELPS                        
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1835  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1836  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1839  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1840  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1841  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1842  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1838  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1839  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1844  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1845  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 LEMUEL                1847  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 NATHAN                1827                                
HICKS                 NATHAN                1827  RICHMOND                      
HICKS                 NATHAN                1819  RICHMOND                      
HICKS                 NATHAN                1832  RICHMOND                      
HICKS                 NATHAN                1835  RICHMOND                      
HICKS                 NATHAN                1836  RICHMOND                      
HICKS                 NATHAN                1837                                
HICKS                 NATHAN                1838  RICHMOND                      
HICKS                 NATHAN                1838  RICHMOND                      
HICKS                 NATHAN                1839  RICHMOND                      
HICKS                 PELEG F.              1854  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 SAMUEL                1838                                
HICKS                 STEPHEN C.            1854  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 WALTER S.             1854  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 WASHINGTON S.         1854  BRISTOL                       
HICKS                 WILLIAM W.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HICKS                 WYLLIS N.             1839  BRISTOL                       
HICOCK                ELISHA                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HIGBEE                ELISHA                1818  GORHAM                        
HIGBEE                ELISHA                1808  GORHAM                        
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1827                                
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1827  HOPEWELL                      
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1829  HOPEWELL                      
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1831  HOPEWELL                      
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1832  HOPEWELL                      
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1835  HOPEWELL                      
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1836  HOPEWELL                      
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1838  HOPEWELL                      
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1839  HOPEWELL                      
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1844  HOPEWELL                      
HIGBY                 ELISHA                1845  HOPEWELL                      
HIGHAM                ROBERT                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HIGHAM                ROBERT                1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
HIGLEY                GEORGE                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HIGLEY                JOSIAH                1812  AVON                          
HILDRETH              JOHN                  1827                                
HILDRETH              SAMUEL                1817  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              SAMUEL                1810  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              SPENCER               1833  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              SPENCER               1836  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              SPENCER               1837  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              SPENCER               1838  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              SPENCER               1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
HILDRETH              SPENCER               1842  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              SPENCER               1846  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1826                                
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1812                                
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1827  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1829  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1831  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1833  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1834  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1835  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1837  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1839  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1838  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1845  PHELPS                        
HILDRETH              WILLIAM               1851  PHELPS                        
HILL                  ABNER                 1812  PALMYRA                       
HILL                  CYRUS                 1837  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  CYRUS                 1838  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  DAVID                 1805  SENECA                        
HILL                  DERIAS G.             1838  NAPLES                        
HILL                  ELI                   1818  LIVONIA                       
HILL                  EPHRAIM               1840  HOPEWELL                      
HILL                  EPHRAIM               1839  HOPEWELL                      
HILL                  EPHRAIM               1854  HOPEWELL                      
HILL                  GREGORY               1833  VICTOR                M       
HILL                  GREGORY               1832  VICTOR                        
HILL                  GREGORY               1834  VICTOR                        
HILL                  GREGORY               1839  VICTOR                        
HILL                  GREGORY               1845  VICTOR                        
HILL                  GREGORY               1852  VICTOR                        
HILL                  GREGORY               1853  VICTOR                        
HILL                  GREGORY               1854  VICTOR                        
HILL                  GREGORY               1855  VICTOR                        
HILL                  GREGORY               1854  VICTOR                        
HILL                  GREGORY               1833                        MIL.    
HILL                  HAMILTON              1836  MANCHESTER                    
HILL                  HAMILTON              1838  MANCHESTER                    
HILL                  HAMILTON              1839  MANCHESTER                    
HILL                  JEROME                1854  VICTOR                        
HILL                  JOHN                  1808  SENECA                        
HILL                  JOHN                  1829  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  JOHN                  1831  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  JOHN                  1833  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  JOHN                  1833  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  JOHN                  1834  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  JOHN                  1835  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  JOHN                  1837  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  JOHN                  1839  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  JOHN                  1843  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  JOHN                  1844  BRISTOL                       
HILL                  JONATHAN              1805  WILLIAMSON                    
HILL                  JOSEPH                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HILL                  JOSEPH                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HILL                  JOSEPH                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HILL                  LEWIS                 1838  PHELPS                        
HILL                  LEWIS                 1838                                
HILL                  LONSON                1839  GORHAM                        
HILL                  SAMUEL                1818  MILO                          
HILL                  ZELEK C.              1854  MANCHESTER                    
HILLHOUSE             THOMAS                1855  SENECA                        
HILLHOUSE             THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
HILLS                 CYRUS                 1836  BRISTOL                       
HILLS                 CYRUS                 1839  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
HILLS                 CYRUS                 1842  BRISTOL                       
HILLS                 CYRUS                 1839  S. BRISTOL                    
HILLS                 CYRUS                 1843  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
HILLS                 CYRUS                 1844  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
HILLS                 ELIZER                1818  BRISTOL               YES     
HILLS                 ELIZUR                1813                                
HILLS                 ERASTUS               1818  BRISTOL               YES     
HILLS                 HEZEKIAH              1804  BRISTOL                       
HILLS                 NORMAN                1804  BRISTOL                       
HILLS                 NORMAN                1840  BRISTOL                       
HILLS                 NORMAN                1851  BRISTOL                       
HILLS                 NORMAN                1853  BRISTOL                       
HILLS                 NORMAN                1854  BRISTOL                       
HILLS                 NORMAN JR.            1836  BRISTOL                       
HILLS                 NORMAN, JR.           1839  BRISTOL                       
HILTEBIDLE            GEORGE                1809  SNELL                         
HILTEBIDLE            PETER                 1818  MILO                          
HILTON                DAVID                 1809  LIMA                          
HILTON                WILLIAM JR.           1808  VERNON                        
HINCKLEY              GUY                   1812  NAPLES                        
HINCKLEY              GUY                   1839  NAPLES                        
HINCKLEY              JOHN                  1839  NAPLES                        
HINCKLEY              JOHN W.               1842  NAPLES                        
HINCKLEY              MAY                   1854  NAPLES                        
HINCKLEY              ORVILLE               1854  NAPLES                        
HINCKLEY              PORTER                1827  GORHAM                        
HINCKLEY              WILLIAM R.            1846  NAPLES                        
HINE                  THOMAS                1847  SENECA                        
HINKLEY               GILBERT               1816  ONTARIO                       
HINKLEY               GUY                   1829  NAPLES                        
HINKLEY               JOHN                  1817  NAPLES                        
HINKLEY               PORTER                1829  GORHAM                        
HINKLY                GILBERT               1813  ONTARIO                       
HINMAN                ALFRED F.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HINMAN                CHAUNCEY              1846  MANCHESTER                    
HINMAN                THEODORE              1806  PITTSTOWN                     
HINMAN                WILLIS                1854  PHELPS                        
HIPP                  JOHN                  1809  BOYLE                         
HITCHCOCK             JAMES                 1818  BENTON                        
HITCHCOCK             MUNSON                1837  BRISTOL                       
HITCHCOCK             MUNSON                1839  BRISTOL                       
HITCHCOCK             PAUL                  1847  NAPLES                        
HOAG                  DANIEL                1841  FARMINGTON                    
HOAG                  DANIEL                1854  FARMINGTON                    
HOAG                  JACOB                 1812  PALMYRA                       
HOAG                  JOHN                  1827  FARMINGTON                    
HOAG                  JOHN                  1829  FARMINGTON                    
HOAN                  PELEG                 1813                                
HOARD                 DAVID                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
HOARD                 DAVID                 1813  MIDDLESEX                     
HOARD                 JAMES                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
HOARD                 JAMES                 1813  MIDDLESEX                     
HOARD                 JOHN                  1816  MIDDLESEX                     
HOARD                 PELEG                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
HOARD                 PELEG                 1809  MIDDLESEX                     
HOARD                 PELEG                 1813  MIDDLESEX                     
HOBART                ABEL B.               1826  PHELPS                        
HOBART                BAXTER                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
HOBART                BAXTER                1813  MIDDLESEX                     
HOBART                HARVEY                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOBART                HENRY                 1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
HOBART                ISRAEL                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
HOBART                ISRAEL                1809  MIDDLESEX                     
HOBART                ISRAEL                1813  MIDDLESEX                     
HOBART                WILLIAM C.            1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HOBART                WILLIAM L.            1816  MIDDLESEX                     
HOBART                WILLIAM L.            1809  MIDDLESEX                     
HOBBS                 ALFORD                1832  PHELPS                        
HOBBS                 ALFRED                1827  PHELPS                        
HOBBS                 ALFRED                1829  PHELPS                        
HOBBS                 ALFRED                1838  PHELPS                        
HOBSON                JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
HODGE                 HORACE L.             1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HODGE                 HORACE S.             1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HODGSON               SAMUEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOFF                  RICHARD               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOFFMAN               ROBERT                1838  PHELPS                        
HOFFMAN               WILLIAM               1837  PHELPS                        
HOFFMAN               WILLIAM               1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOFFMAN               WILLIAM               1846  PHELPS                        
HOGARTH               JOHN                  1826  SENECA                        
HOGARTH               JOHN J.               1833  GENEVA                F       
HOGARTH               JOHN L.               1833  GENEVA                F.D.    
HOGARTH               JOHN P.               1854  SENECA                        
HOGARTH               JOHN S.               1832  SENECA                        
HOGARTH               RICHARD               1845  RICHMOND                      
HOGBAND               HENRY                 1839  CANADICE                      
HOLBERT               BENJAMIN              1809  BOYLE                         
HOLBROOK              LUKE                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HOLBROOK              LUKE                  1813  ONTARIO                       
HOLBROOK              LUKE                  1812  WILLIAMSON                    
HOLCOM                EBENEZER              1854  SENECA                        
HOLCOMB               ALFRED                1826  NAPLES                        
HOLCOMB               ALFRED                1827                                
HOLCOMB               COLLINS               1835  MANCHESTER                    
HOLCOMB               COLLINS               1839  MANCHESTER                    
HOLCOMB               FREDERICK W.          1838  BRISTOL                       
HOLCOMB               FREDERICK W.          1839  S. BRISTOL                    
HOLCOMB               JOHN                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HOLCOMB               PERRY                 1827  NAPLES                        
HOLCOMB               PERRY                 1834  NAPLES                        
HOLCOMB               PERRY                 1839  NAPLES                        
HOLDRIDGE             CYRUS                 1835                                
HOLLADAY              JAMES                 1809  MANCHESTER                    
HOLLAND               ROBERT                1804  NORTHFIELD                    
HOLLAND               ROBERT                1806  NORTHFIELD                    
HOLLAND               ROBERT                1809  BOYLE                         
HOLLAND               ROBERT                1811  BOYLE                         
HOLLETT               GEORGE H.             1854  SENECA                        
HOLLEY                MYRON                 1813                                
HOLLEY                PETER                 1808                                
HOLLIDAY              CALVIN                1827                                
HOLLISTER             ISAAC G.              1839  VICTOR                        
HOLLOWAY              GEORGE                1818  BRISTOL               YES     
HOLLOWAY              PETER                 1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOLLOWAY              PETER                 1811                                
HOLLOWAY              PETER                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOLLOWELL                                   1813  BENTON                        
HOLLOWELL             JONAS                 1812  BENTON                        
HOLLOWELL             THOMAS                1813                                
HOLLY                 ALFRED A,             1850  SENECA                        
HOLME                 ISAAC T.              1834  MANCHESTER                    
HOLMES                ALBERT G.             1854  MANCHESTER                    
HOLMES                DANIEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOLMES                DANIEL                1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOLMES                ELISHA M.             1849  PHELPS                        
HOLMES                ELISHA M.             1851  PHELPS                        
HOLMES                ELISHA M.             1854  PHELPS                        
HOLMES                G. NATHANIEL          1812  PALMYRA                       
HOLMES                ISAAC C.              1831  MANCHESTER                    
HOLMES                ISAAC T.              1827  MANCHESTER                    
HOLMES                ISAAC T.              1839  MANCHESTER                    
HOLMES                JAMES                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOLMES                NATHANIEL T.          1827  MANCHESTER                    
HOLMES                NATHANIEL T.          1838  MANCHESTER                    
HOLMES                PELEG                 1812  PALMYRA                       
HOLMES                RUFUS                 1836  PHELPS                        
HOLMES                RUFUS                 1838  PHELPS                        
HOLMES                RUFUS                 1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOLMES                RUFUS                 1844  PHELPS                        
HOLMES                RUFUS                 1848  PHELPS                        
HOLMES                WILLIAM               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOLMS                 ELISHA M.             1845  PHELPS                        
HOLMS                 ELISHA M.             1847  PHELPS                        
HOLMS                 ISAAC P.              1832  MANCHESTER                    
HOLT                  THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1834  PHELPS                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1835  PHELPS                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1837  PHELPS                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1838  PHELPS                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1840  PHELPS                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1842  PHELPS                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1838  PHELPS                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1846  PHELPS                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1851  PHELPS                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1853  PHELPS                        
HOMAN                 DANIEL                1854  PHELPS                        
HOOKER                DAVID                 1812  PALMYRA                       
HOOPER                JOHN                  1827  SENECA                        
HOOPER                ROBERT                1833  SENECA                        
HOOPER                ROBERT                1834  SENECA                        
HOOPER                ROBERT                1835  SENECA                        
HOOPER                ROBERT                1836  SENECA                        
HOOPER                ROBERT                1838  SENECA                        
HOOPER                ROBERT                1839  SENECA                        
HOOPER                ROBERT                1840  SENECA                        
HOOPER                ROBERT                1839  SENECA                        
HOOPER                ROBERT                1844  SENECA                        
HOPEMAN               JAMES                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOPGOOD               JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
HOPKINS               AURELIUS H.           1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HOPKINS               AURELIUS H.           1855  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HOPKINS               AURELIUS H.           1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HOPKINS               BENJAMIN              1810  PALMYRA               DSQLFD  
HOPKINS               CALEB                 1803  NORTHFIELD                    
HOPKINS               CALEB                       GENESEO                       
HOPKINS               CALEB                 1801  GENESEE                       
HOPKINS               EHUD                  1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOPKINS               EHUD                  1794  CANANDARGUA                   
HOPKINS               HARRISON              1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HOPKINS               HARRISON              1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HOPKINS               HARRISON              1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HOPKINS               HARRISON              1844  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HOPKINS               JOHN                  1799  SENECA                        
HOPKINS               MILFORD               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOPKINS               SAMUEL J.             1851  SENECA                        
HOPKINS               SOLOMON               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOPKINS               STEPHEN               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOPKINS               VICTOR                1836  RICHMOND                      
HOPKINS               VICTOR N.             1842  RICHMOND                      
HOPKINS               VICTOR N.             1838  RICHMOND                      
HOPKINS               VICTOR N.             1839  RICHMOND                      
HOPPOUGH              DAVID                 1836  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              DAVID                 1837  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              DAVID                 1839  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              DAVID                 1838  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              DAVID                 1839  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              DAVID                 1849  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              DAVID                 1851  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              DAVID                 1854  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              DAVID                 1855  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              DAVID                 1854  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              DECKER                1839  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              FAYETTE               1840  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              FAYETTE               1839  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              FAYETTE               1845  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              FAYETTE               1846  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              FREDERICK             1854  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              HORACE P.             1854  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              WESTBROOK G.          1841  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              WESTBROOK G.          1839  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              WESTBROOK G.          1850  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              WESTBROOK G.          1853  CANADICE                      
HOPPOUGH              WESTBROOK G.          1854  CANADICE                      
HORN                  JOHN                  1848  BRISTOL                       
HORN                  JOHN                  1849  BRISTOL                       
HORNBECK              JAMES                 1810  PHELPS                        
HORNBECK              WILLIAM               1810  PHELPS                        
HORTON                BENJAMIN              1827                                
HORTON                BENJAMIN              1826  PHELPS                        
HORTON                CORNELIUS             1842  PHELPS                        
HORTON                CORNELIUS             1838  PHELPS                        
HORTON                CORNELIUS             1838                                
HORTON                CORNELIUS             1853  PHELPS                        
HORTON                CORNELIUS             1854  PHELPS                        
HORTON                JONATHAN              1812  PALMYRA                       
HORTON                JONATHAN              1814  PALMYRA                       
HORTON                NATHAN                1812  WILLIAMSON                    
HORTON                WILLIAM               1836  PHELPS                        
HORTON                WILLIAM               1837  PHELPS                        
HORTON                WILLIAM               1838  PHELPS                        
HORTON                WILLIAM               1838  PHELPS                        
HORTON                WILLIAM               1838  PHELPS                        
HORTON                WILLIAM               1838                                
HOSMER                TIMOTHY JR.           1808  HARTFORD                      
HOSMER                TIMOTHY JR.           1812  AVON                          
HOSMER                WILLIAM               1812  AVON                          
HOSMER                WILLIAM               1808                                
HOSMER                WILLIAM               1808  HARTFORD                      
HOTCHKISS             FLAVIUS G.            1839  PHELPS                        
HOTCHKISS             HIRAM G.              1831  PHELPS                        
HOTCHKISS             HIRAM G.              1834  PHELPS                        
HOTCHKISS             HIRAM G.              1840  PHELPS                        
HOTCHKISS             HIRAM T.              1835  PHELPS                        
HOTCHKISS             HIRUM G.              1837  PHELPS                        
HOTCHKISS             LEMAN B.              1838  PHELPS                        
HOTCHKISS             LEVI                  1849  NAPLES                        
HOTCHKISS             LEVI                  1850  NAPLES                        
HOTCHKISS             LEVI                  1852  NAPLES                        
HOTCHKISS             LEVI                  1855  NAPLES                        
HOTCHKISS             PETER                 1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOTCHKISS             WILLIAM               1836  PHELPS                        
HOTCHKISS             WILLIAM               1842  PHELPS                        
HOTCHKISS             WILLIAM               1832  PHELPS                F.D.    
HOTCHKISS             WILLIAM T.            1832  PHELPS                F       
HOTCHKISS             WILLIAM T.            1831  PHELPS                        
HOTCHKISS             WILLIAM T.            1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOTCHKISS             ZINA                  1827  PHELPS                        
HOUGH                 ALFRED C.             1834  PHELPS                        
HOUGH                 ALFRED C.             1835  PHELPS                        
HOUGH                 SAMUEL                1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HOUGH                 SAMUEL                1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HOUGH                 SAMUEL                1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HOUGH                 SAMUEL                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
HOUGHTALING           MATTHEW               1839  CANADICE                      
HOUGHTON              JAMES                 1815  ITALY                         
HOULTON               WILLIAM               1816  MIDDLESEX                     
HOULTON               WILLIAM               1809  MIDDLESEX                     
HOUNSON               ISAAC                 1854  SENECA                        
HOUNSON               JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
HOUSE                 SAMUEL A.             1835  HOPEWELL                      
HOUSEL                JOSEPH                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOUSEL                JOSEPH                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOUSEL                JOSEPH                1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOUSEL                JOSEPH                1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOUSEL                JOSEPH                1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOUSEL                JOSEPH                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOUSEL                JOSEPH                1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOUSEL                JOSEPH                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOUTTON               FRANCIS               1829  GORHAM                        
HOVEY                 BENJAMIN              1809  LIMA                          
HOVEY                 C.SHUBAL              1809  LIMA                          
HOVEY                 EBENEZER              1809  LIMA                          
HOVEY                 JAMES                 1809  LIMA                          
HOVEY                 SOLOMON               1809  LIMA                          
HOW                   DANIEL                1817  PENFIELD                      
HOW                   ISRAEL                1831  GORHAM                        
HOW                   ISRAEL                1837  GORHAM                        
HOW                   ISRAEL                1844  GORHAM                        
HOW                   ISRAEL                1847  GORHAM                        
HOW                   JOEL                  1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HOW                   LUCIUS S.             1854  PHELPS                        
HOW                   SAMUEL                1827  PHELPS                        
HOW                   SAMUEL                1833  PHELPS                        
HOWARD                ALEXANDER             1826  PHELPS                        
HOWARD                ASA                   1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOWARD                HENRY                 1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWARD                HENRY                 1837  CANANDAGUA                    
HOWARD                HENRY                 1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWARD                HENRY                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWARD                HENRY                 1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWARD                HENRY                 1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWARD                HENRY                 1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWARD                HENRY                 1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWARD                HENRY                 1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWARD                THOMAS                1803  VERNON                        
HOWE                  HENRY                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWE                  HENRY                 1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWE                  HENRY                 1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWE                  HENRY                 1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWE                  HENRY                 1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWE                  HENRY                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWE                  ISRAEL                1832  GORHAM                        
HOWE                  ISRAEL                1836  GORHAM                        
HOWE                  ISRAEL                1839  GORHAM                        
HOWE                  ISRAEL                1845  GORHAM                        
HOWE                  ISRAEL                1849  GORHAM                        
HOWE                  LUCIUS L.             1850  PHELPS                        
HOWE                  SAMUEL                1827                                
HOWE                  SAMUEL                1831  PHELPS                        
HOWE                  SAMUEL                1834  PHELPS                        
HOWE                  SAMUEL                1835  PHELPS                        
HOWE                  SAMUEL                1838  PHELPS                        
HOWE                  SAMUEL                1846  PHELPS                        
HOWE                  SYLVESTER             1854  VICTOR                        
HOWE                  WILLIAM               1817  GORHAM                        
HOWE                  WILLIAM               1827                                
HOWELL                ANSON                 1827  VICTOR                        
HOWELL                DANIEL                1809  MIDDLESEX                     
HOWELL                GILBERT               1813  LYONS                         
HOWELL                ISAAC                 1811  PALMYRA                       
HOWELL                ISAAC                 1812  PALMYRA                       
HOWELL                ISAAC                 1811  PALMYRA                       
HOWELL                WILLIAM               1817  PHELPS                        
HOWES                 BENJAMIN              1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
HOWES                 NATHANIEL             1826  PHELPS                        
HOWES                 SAMUEL A.             1829  HOPEWELL                      
HOWES                 SAMUEL A.             1836  HOPEWELL                      
HOWES                 SAMUEL A.             1838  HOPEWELL                      
HOWES                 SAMUEL A.             1840  HOPEWELL                      
HOWES                 SAMUEL A.             1842  HOPEWELL                      
HOWES                 SAMUEL A.             1839  HOPEWELL                      
HOWES                 SAMUEL A.             1850  HOPEWELL                      
HOWEY                 JOEL M.               1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOEL M.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOEL M.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOHN                  1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOHN                  1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOHN                  1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOHN                  1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOHN                  1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOHN                  1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOHN                  1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOHN                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 JOHN                  1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOWEY                 THOMAS                1813  SPARTA                        
HOWEY                 THOMAS                1812  SPARTA                        
HOWLAND               BENJAMIN              1812  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               DANIEL                1827                                
HOWLAND               DANIEL                1828  BRISTOL                       
HOWLAND               DAVID                 1826  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               DAVID                 1827  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               DAVID                 1829  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               DAVID                 1832  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               GEORGE                1827  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               GEORGE                1829  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               GEORGE                1831  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               GEORGE                1832  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               GEORGE                1839  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               GEORGE                1841  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               GEORGE                1838  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               GEORGE                1839  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               GEORGE                1845  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               JOB                   1836                                
HOWLAND               JOB                   1836  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               JOB                   1837  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               JOB                   1839  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1815                                
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1826  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1827  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1829  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1832  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1838  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1840  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1842  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1839  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1843  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1846  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1846  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               NICHOLAS              1849  FARMINGTON                    
HOWLAND               PARDON                1850  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               PARDON                1853  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               PARDON A.             1854  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               THOMAS J.             1855  MANCHESTER                    
HOWLAND               THOMAS J.             1854  MANCHESTER                    
HOYT                  ASAHEL                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
HOYT                  CHARLES H.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HOYT                  HENRY                 1854  GORHAM                        
HUBBARD               CHARLES               1839  SENECA                        
HUBBARD               GILES                 1813  GENESEO                       
HUBBARD               GILES F.              1826  PHELPS                        
HUBBARD               HIRAM                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUBBARD               JOHN                  1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUBBARD               JOHN                  1806                                
HUBBARD               JONATHAN E.           1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUBBARD               MOSES JR.             1826                                
HUBBARD               NATHANIEL             1808  HARTFORD                      
HUBBARD               NATHANIEL             1812  AVON                          
HUBBARD               PLINNEY               1831  HOPEWELL                      
HUBBARD               PLINNEY               1843  HOPEWELL                      
HUBBARD               PLINY                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUBBARD               WILLIAM               1854  PHELPS                        
HUBBELL               GEORGE                1840  PHELPS                        
HUBBELL               GEORGE                1844  PHELPS                        
HUBBELL               GEORGE                1846  PHELPS                        
HUBBELL               GEORGE                1848  PHELPS                        
HUBBELL               GEORGE                1850  PHELPS                        
HUBBELL               GEORGE                1852  PHELPS                        
HUBBELL               GEORGE                1854  PHELPS                        
HUDSON                GEORGE                1812  JERUSALEM                     
HUDSON                HENRY                 1811  SENECA                        
HUDSON                HENRY                 1811  SENECA                        
HUDSON                WILLIAM               1840  GENEVA                M       
HUDSON                WILLIAM               1839  SENECA                        
HUDSON                WILLIAM               1844  SENECA                        
HUDSON                WILLIAM               1845  RICHMOND                      
HUDSON                WILLIAM               1847  SENECA                        
HUDSON                WILLIAM               1850  SENECA                        
HUDSON                WILLIAM               1852  SENECA                        
HUDSON                WILLIAM               1840                        MIL.    
HUFF                  ALLEN                 1854  CANADICE                      
HUFF                  JOHN                  1839  RICHMOND                      
HUFF                  MOSES                 1832  CANADICE                      
HUFF                  MOSES                 1834  CANADICE                      
HUFF                  MOSES                 1836  CANADICE                      
HUFF                  MOSES                 1837  CANADICE                      
HUFF                  MOSES                 1841  CANADICE                      
HUFF                  MOSES                 1838  CANADICE                      
HUFF                  MOSES                 1839  CANADICE                      
HUFF                  MOSES                 1845  CANADICE                      
HUFFMAN               WILLIAM               1836  PHELPS                        
HUFFMAN               WILLIAM               1844  PHELPS                        
HUFFMAN               WILLIAM               1851  PHELPS                        
HUFFMAN               WILLIAM               1853  PHELPS                        
HUFFMAN               WILLIAM               1854  PHELPS                        
HUGGINS               ADOLPHUS              1816  WILLIAMSON                    
HUGGINS               ADOLPHUS              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HUGGINS               ADOLPHUS              1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HUGGINS               JAMES                 1816  WILLIAMSON                    
HUGGINS               JAMES                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HUGGINS               JAMES                 1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HUGGINS               ZADOCK                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
HUGGINS               ZADOCK                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HUGGINS               ZADOCK                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
HUGGINS               ZADOCK                1814  WILLIAMSON                    
HUGHES                ERASTUS               1831  VICTOR                        
HUGHES                ERASTUS               1832  VICTOR                        
HUIE                  THOMAS                1839  SENECA                        
HULBURT               STEPHEN               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HULCE                 LESTER                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
HULCE                 LESTER                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HULCE                 LESTER                1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
HULCE                 LESTER                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HULCE                 NICHOLAS              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HULL                  AMOS                  1818  BLOOMFIELD                    
HULL                  ELIPHALET             1799  JERUSALEM                     
HULL                  ELIPHALET JR.         1812  BENTON                        
HULL                  ELIPHALET JR.         1813  BENTON                        
HULL                  ELIPHLET JR.          1812  SODUS                         
HULL                  RUFUS                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HULTZ                 JONATHAN              1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
HUMPHREY              ABRAHAM               1852  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              ABRAHAM               1854  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              AMHERST               1809  LIMA                          
HUMPHREY              ARCHIBALD             1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HUMPHREY              ARCHIBALD             1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HUMPHREY              ARCHIBALD             1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HUMPHREY              ARCHIBALD             1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HUMPHREY              ARCHIBALD             1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HUMPHREY              EGBERT                1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
HUMPHREY              ELMORE                1854  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUMPHREY              JOHN                  1803  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              JOHN                  1833  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              JOHN                  1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUMPHREY              JOHN                  1834  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              JOHN                  1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUMPHREY              JOHN                  1842  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              JOHN                  1842  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              JOHN                  1848  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              JOHN 1ST              1837  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              JOHN 2ND              1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUMPHREY              JOHN 2ND              1844  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              JOHN 2ND              1854  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              JOHN II               1826  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              JONATHAN              1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUMPHREY              JONATHAN              1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUMPHREY              JONATHAN              1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUMPHREY              JONATHAN              1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUMPHREY              JONATHAN              1835  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              OLIVER                1808  PHELPS                        
HUMPHREY              ROSWELL               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1827  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1831  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1837  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1839  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1841  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1838  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1839  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1843  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1844  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1846  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1847  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1849  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1852  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              RUFUS                 1854  VICTOR                        
HUMPHREY              THERON                1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
HUMPHREY              WILLARD               1809  LIMA                          
HUMPHREYS             OLIVER                1808  HONEOYE                       
HUN                   ALEXANDER             1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUN                   GIDEON                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUN                   JAMES J.              1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUNGERFORD            BENJAMIN              1813  SPARTA                        
HUNN                  JAMES G.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUNN                  THOMAS M.             1854  BRISTOL                       
HUNT                  AARON                 1827  BRISTOL                       
HUNT                  AARON JR.             1812  NAPLES                        
HUNT                  ABEL                  1818  MILO                          
HUNT                  ELIJAH                1813  ONTARIO                       
HUNT                  ERASTUS               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUNT                  ERASTUS               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUNT                  FLAVEL                1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUNT                  JAMES                 1839  GORHAM                        
HUNT                  JOHN                  1806  BRISTOL                       
HUNT                  RUSSELL               1818  MILO                          
HUNT                  RUSSELL               1839  VICTOR                        
HUNT                  RUSSELL               1854  VICTOR                        
HUNT                  SILAS                 1818  MILO                          
HUNTINGTON            ROBERT                1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HUNTINGTON            ROBERT                1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HUNTINGTON            ROBERT                1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HUNTINGTON            ROBERT                1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HUNTINGTON            ROBERT                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HUNTINGTON            ROBERT                1851  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HUNTINGTON            SIDNEY                1839                                
HUNTINGTON            SIDNEY                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUNTINGTON            SIDNEY                1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
HUNTINGTON            SIDNEY                1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HUNTINGTON            SIDNEY                1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
HUNTINGTON            SYDNEY                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
HUNTLEY               ASHER                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUNTLEY               ASHER                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUNTLEY               ASHER                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUNTLEY               ELIAS                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUNTLEY               ELIAS                 1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUNTLEY               ELIAS                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUNTLEY               ELIAS                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUNTOON               ASBRAH                1839  MANCHESTER                    
HUNTOON               ASBRAH                1844  MANCHESTER                    
HUNTOON               ASBRAH                1845  MANCHESTER                    
HUNTOON               ASBRAH                1854  MANCHESTER                    
HURD                  CURTISS               1826  GORHAM                        
HURD                  DAVID                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
HURD                  ELIJAH                1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
HURD                  ELIJAH                1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
HURD                  GIDEON                1827  GORHAM                        
HURD                  JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
HURD                  NED                   1808  GORHAM                        
HURD                  STEPHEN               1827                                
HURD                  STEPHEN               1826  GORHAM                        
HURT                  DAVID                 1837  MANCHESTER                    
HUSON                 GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
HUSTED                ISAAC                 1826  GORHAM                        
HUSTON                CALVIN                1839  SENECA                        
HUSTON                CALVIN                1847  SENECA                        
HUTCHENS              LOWELL                1818  GORHAM                        
HUTCHENS              SILAS W.              1818  GORHAM                        
HUTCHERSON            AMASA                 1809  LIMA                          
HUTCHINS              HENRY                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUTCHINSON            CHARLES F.            1854  SENECA                        
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1835  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1840  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1842  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1839  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1844  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1845  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1846  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1852  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1853  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1854  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1855  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            ELI                   1854  CANADICE                      
HUTCHINSON            JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
HUTCHINSON            JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
HUTCHINSON            JOSEPH                1854  SENECA                        
HUTCHINSON            REUBEN A.             1854  SENECA                        
HUTCHINSON            THOMAS                1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
HUTCHINSON            THOMAS J.             1831  PHELPS                        
HUTCHINSON            THOMAS L.             1839  PHELPS                        
HYDE                  CHARLES               1839  CANADICE                      
HYDE                  HENRY                 1813  LYONS                         
HYDE                  JAMES                 1839  CANADICE                      
HYDE                  STEPHEN               1827  FARMINGTON                    
HYNDS                 SAMUEL                1813  SPARTA                        
INGERSOL              ELIHU                 1831  VICTOR                        
INGERSOL              ELIHU                 1832  VICTOR                        
INGERSOLL             ERASTUS               1826  VICTOR                        
INGERSOLL             JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
INGRAHAM              ANDREW                1839  CANADICE                      
INGRAHAM              CHAUNCEY S.           1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
INGRAHAM              JUNIA                 1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
INGRAHAM              JUNIA                 1836  BRISTOL                       
INGRAHAM              JUNIA                 1838  BRISTOL                       
INGRAHAM              JUNIA                 1839  BRISTOL                       
INGRAHAM              JUNIA                 1841  BRISTOL                       
INGRAHAM              JUNIA                 1839  BRISTOL                       
INGRAHAM              JUNIA                 1847  BRISTOL                       
ISBEL                 LYMAN                 1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
ISBELL                LYMAN                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
ISBELL                SIMAN                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
ISENHOUR              JACOB                 1839  HOPEWELL                      
ISENHOUR              JACOB                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
ISGATE                FRANCIS               1808  BOYLE                         
ISGATE                FRANCIS               1808  BOYLE                         
ISINHOUR              LEONARD               1812  SENECA                        
JACKMAN               JOSIAH                1838  CANADICE                      
JACKMAN               JOSIAH                1839  CANADICE                      
JACKMAN               JOSIAH                1844  CANADICE                      
JACKMAN               JOSIAH                1848  CANADICE                      
JACKMAN               JOSIAH                1850  CANADICE                      
JACKMAN               JOSIAH                1853  CANADICE                      
JACKMAN               JOSIAH                1854  CANADICE                      
JACKMAN               JOSIAH                1854  CANADICE                      
JACKSON               AZUR                  1818  BRISTOL               YES     
JACKSON               CALVIN                1838  SENECA                        
JACKSON               CALVIN                1839  SENECA                        
JACKSON               CALVIN                1840  SENECA                        
JACKSON               CALVIN D.             1843  SENECA                        
JACKSON               CALVIN W.             1835  SENECA                        
JACKSON               CALVIN W.             1836  SENECA                        
JACKSON               CALVIN W.             1842  SENECA                        
JACKSON               CALVIN W.             1839  SENECA                        
JACKSON               CALVIN W.             1847  SENECA                        
JACKSON               CHARLES               1839                                
JACKSON               CHARLES               1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
JACKSON               CHARLES               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JACKSON               CHARLES               1839  SENECA                        
JACKSON               CHARLES               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JACKSON               DANIEL                1838  BRISTOL                       
JACKSON               HENRY                 1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
JACKSON               JACOB                 1826  VICTOR                        
JACKSON               JOHN                  1817  LIVONIA                       
JACKSON               JOHN                  1842  VICTOR                        
JACKSON               JOHN                  1839  VICTOR                        
JACKSON               JOHN                  1844  VICTOR                        
JACKSON               JOHN L.               1839  GORHAM                        
JACKSON               JOHN S.               1835  SENECA                M       
JACKSON               JOHN S.               1835                        MIL.    
JACKSON               ROBERT                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
JACKSON               ROBERT                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JACKSON               ROBERT                1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
JACKSON               ROBERT                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JACKSON               ROBERT                1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
JACKSON               WILLIAM               1809  BOYLE                         
JACKSON               WILLIAM               1808  NORTHFIELD                    
JACKSON               WILLIAM H.            1854  PHELPS                        
JACKSON               WILLIAM L.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
JACKSON               WILLILAM              1854  SENECA                        
JACOBS                LEVI                  1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
JACOBUS               GARRET                1839                                
JACOBUS               GARRET D.             1839  SENECA                        
JAMES                 DANIEL                1812  AVON                          
JAMES                 HENRY                 1842  PHELPS                        
JAMES                 JONATHAN              1826                                
JAMES                 WATERMAN              1816  MIDDLESEX                     
JAMESON               HUGH                  1809                                
JAMESON               HUGH                  1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
JAMESON               JOHN                  1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
JAMESON               JOHN                  1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
JAMESON               JOHN B.               1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
JAMESON               JOHN B.               1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
JAMESON               JOHN B.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JAMESON               JOHN B.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JAMESON               JOHN R.               1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
JAMESON               JOHN R.               1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
JANE                  ISAAC L.              1812  GORHAM                        
JANES                 JULIUS                1830  BLOOMFIELD            M       
JANES                 JULIUS                1830                        MIL.    
JANET                 RICHARD               1807  SODUS                         
JAQUAY                WILLIAM               1803  PALMYRA                       
JAQUES                ALBERT                1854  SENECA                        
JAYN                  ISRAEL L.             1829  GORHAM                        
JAYNE                 ISAAC L.              1815                                
JEFFERDS              NATHAN                1812  AVON                          
JEFFERDS              NATHAN SR.            1808  HARTFORD                      
JEFFORDS              NATHAN JR.            1812  AVON                          
JEFFREY               CHARLES               1854  FARMINGTON                    
JEFFREY               WILLIAM               1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
JEFFREY               WILLIAM               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
JEMISON               HUGH                  1811                                
JENKINS               JOSHUA                1838  PHELPS                        
JENKINS               LORENZO D.            1842  PHELPS                        
JENKS                 NATHAN                1827                                
JENKS                 NATHAN                1831  VICTOR                        
JENKS                 NATHAN                1832  VICTOR                        
JENKS                 NATHAN                1834  VICTOR                        
JENKS                 NATHAN                1841  VICTOR                        
JENKS                 NATHAN                1839  VICTOR                        
JENKS                 WILLIAM               1837  VICTOR                        
JENKS                 WILLIAM               1838  VICTOR                        
JENKS                 WILLIAM               1838  VICTOR                        
JENKS                 WILLIAM               1839  VICTOR                        
JENNINGS              CHARLES               1833  FARMINGTON                    
JENNINGS              CHARLES               1834  FARMINGTON                    
JENNINGS              CHARLES               1835  FARMINGTON                    
JENNINGS              CHARLES               1837  FARMINGTON                    
JENNINGS              CHARLES               1838  FARMINGTON                    
JENNINGS              CHARLES               1851  FARMINGTON                    
JENNINGS              CHARLES               1852  FARMINGTON                    
JENNINGS              CHARLES               1854  FARMINGTON                    
JENNINGS              CHARLES               1854  FARMINGTON                    
JENNINGS              HIRAM                 1849  MANCHESTER                    
JENNINGS              HIRAM                 1852  MANCHESTER                    
JENNINGS              HIRAM                 1853  MANCHESTER                    
JENNINGS              JOSHUA                1836  PHELPS                        
JENNINGS              JOSHUA                1837  PHELPS                        
JENNINGS              SAMUEL                1811  PALMYRA                       
JENNINGS              SAMUEL                1818  PALMYRA                       
JENNINGS              SAMUEL                1809                                
JENNINGS              SAMUEL                1811  PALMYRA                       
JENNINGS              STEPHEN               1839  CANADICE                      
JENNSON               HUGH                  1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
JEROME                JOHN                  1827  RICHMOND                      
JEROME                JOHN                  1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
JESSUP                HARRY                 1808                                
JESSUP                HENRY                 1811  PALMYRA                       
JESSUP                HENRY                 1812  PALMYRA                       
JESSUP                HENRY                 1811  PALMYRA                       
JESSUP                LEWIS                 1812  LYONS                         
JEUDEVINE             WILLIAM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JEUDEVINE             WILLIAM               1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
JEUDEVINE             WILLIAM               1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
JEWETT                LESTER                1838  SENECA                        
JEWETT                NEIL                  1833  SENECA                        
JEWETT                NEIL                  1834  SENECA                        
JEWETT                STEPHEN S.            1840  RICHMOND                      
JEWETT                STEPHEN S.            1841  RICHMOND                      
JEWETT                STEPHEN S.            1839  RICHMOND                      
JEWITT                LESTER                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
JEWITT                LESTER                1838                                
JEWITT                STEPHEN S.            1838  RICHMOND                      
JILLET                JEREMIAH              1818  MILO                          
JININGS               MATTHEW               1813  GORHAM                        
JINKS                 AMOS                  1804  SENECA                        
JINKS                 WILLIAM               1836  VICTOR                        
JOHNS                 DAVID L.              1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNS                 DAVID L.              1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNS                 DAVID L.              1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               ASA                   1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
JOHNSON               ASA                   1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
JOHNSON               ASA                   1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
JOHNSON               ASA                   1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
JOHNSON               ASA                   1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JOHNSON               ASA                   1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JOHNSON               ASA                   1838  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
JOHNSON               CHARLES               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               CHARLES P.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               ELI                   1817  GROVELAND                     
JOHNSON               ELI                   1818  GROVELAND                     
JOHNSON               ELI                   1816  GROVELAND                     
JOHNSON               ELISHA                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               ELISHA                1808                                
JOHNSON               FRANCIS B.            1854  NAPLES                        
JOHNSON               G.S.                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               HENRY E.              1854  GORHAM                        
JOHNSON               JAMES                 1813  LIVONIA                       
JOHNSON               JAMES                 1834  BRISTOL                       
JOHNSON               JAMES                 1839  RICHMOND                      
JOHNSON               JAMES                 1854  BRISTOL                       
JOHNSON               JEDEDIAH              1839  MANCHESTER                    
JOHNSON               JOHN                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               JOHN B.               1854  NAPLES                        
JOHNSON               JOHN JR.              1817                                
JOHNSON               JOHN LEWIS            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               JOHN R.               1835  SENECA                        
JOHNSON               JOHN R.               1837  SENECA                        
JOHNSON               JOHN R.               1846  SENECA                        
JOHNSON               JOSEPH                1829  MANCHESTER                    
JOHNSON               JOSEPH B.             1854  SENECA                        
JOHNSON               LEWIS                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               LEWIS                 1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               LEWIS                 1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               LEWIS                 1839  VICTOR                        
JOHNSON               LEWIS                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               LEWIS                 1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               MARK A.               1854  MANCHESTER                    
JOHNSON               MICHEL                1818  GROVELAND                     
JOHNSON               MOSES                 1808                                
JOHNSON               NATHANIEL             1827  GORHAM                        
JOHNSON               NATHANIEL             1839  GORHAM                        
JOHNSON               NATHANIEL             1854  BRISTOL                       
JOHNSON               ROBERT                1843  FARMINGTON                    
JOHNSON               ROBERT E.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSEL B.             1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               RUSSELL B.            1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               S.V.R.                1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               S.V.R.                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               S.V.R.                1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               THOMAS                1855  PHELPS                        
JOHNSON               WILLIAM               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSON               WILLIAM               1842  BRISTOL                       
JOHNSON               WILLIAM               1846  BRISTOL                       
JOHNSON               WILLIAM               1850  SENECA                        
JOHNSON               WILLIAM               1853  SENECA                        
JOHNSON               WILLIAM               1855  SENECA                        
JOHNSON               WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
JOHNSON               WILLIAM B.            1846  NAPLES                        
JOHNSON               WILLIAM B.            1848  NAPLES                        
JOHNSON               WILLIAM B.            1849  NAPLES                        
JOHNSON               WILLIAM H.            1843  BRISTOL                       
JOHNSON               WILLIAM H.            1847  BRISTOL                       
JOHNSON               WILLIAM H.            1848  BRISTOL                       
JOHNSON               WILLIAM S.            1854  GORHAM                        
JOHNSTON              AMASA                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
JOHNSTON              AMOS                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
JOHNSTON              ISAAC                 1803  PITTSTOWN                     
JOHNSTON              JAMES                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JOHNSTON              JOHN                  1803  SENECA                        
JOHNSTON              JOHN                  1835  GENEVA                F.D.    
JOHNSTON              JOHN R.               1836  GENEVA                F       
JOHNSTON              JOHN R.               1842  SENECA                        
JOHNSTON              JOHN R.               1843  SENECA                        
JOHNSTON              JOHN R.               1848  SENECA                        
JOHNSTON              ROBERT                1838  FARMINGTON                    
JOHNSTON              ROBERT                1840  FARMINGTON                    
JOHNSTON              ROBERT                1842  FARMINGTON                    
JOHNSTON              ROBERT                1838  FARMINGTON                    
JOHNSTON              ROBERT                1839  FARMINGTON                    
JOHNSTON              ROBERT                1848  FARMINGTON                    
JOHNSTON              ROBERT                1849  FARMINGTON                    
JOLLY                 IRA                   1812                                
JOLLY                 ISAAC                 1816  BENTON                        
JONES                 AMOS                  1818  GORHAM                        
JONES                 AMOS                  1827  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 AMOS                  1829  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 AMOS                  1833  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 AMOS                  1834  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 AMOS                  1837  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 AMOS                  1839  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 AMOS                  1850  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 ANDREW                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JONES                 APOLLOS               1854  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUM                  1812  BENTON                        
JONES                 ARUNAH                1826  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1835  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1838  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1839  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1841  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1842  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1843  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1845  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1846  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1847  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1848  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1851  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1854  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1855  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ARUNAH                1854  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 CHARLES               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
JONES                 CONVERS               1818  MILO                          
JONES                 ELIJAH                1826  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELIJAH                1837  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELIJAH                1840  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELIJAH                1839  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELIJAH                1846  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELIJAH                1849  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELIJAH                1851  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELIJAH                1853  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELIJAH                1854  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELIJAH                1855  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELIJAH                1854  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELNATHAN              1812  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ELNATHAN W.           1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JONES                 ELNATHAN W.           1848  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 EPHRAIM               1808                                
JONES                 EPHRAIM               1808  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 HENRY W.              1818  PHELPS                        
JONES                 HENRY W.              1839                                
JONES                 HENRY W.              1831  PHELPS                        
JONES                 HORATIO               1812  GENESEO                       
JONES                 HORATIO               1813  GENESEO                       
JONES                 HORATIO               1799  GENESEO                       
JONES                 HORATIO               1818  GENESEO                       
JONES                 JOHN                  1803  PHELPS                        
JONES                 JOHN                  1809  LIMA                          
JONES                 JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
JONES                 JOHN H.               1854  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 JOHN J.               1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JONES                 JOHN S.               1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JONES                 JOHN S.               1838  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
JONES                 JOHN S.               1838                                
JONES                 JOHN S.               1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
JONES                 JOHN S.               1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JONES                 JOHN S.               1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JONES                 JOHN S.               1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JONES                 JOHN S.               1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JONES                 JOHN S.               1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JONES                 JOSEPH                1816  SENECA                        
JONES                 JOSEPH                1818  PALMYRA                       
JONES                 JOSEPH                1812  PALMYRA                       
JONES                 JOSHUA                1812  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 JOSHUA                1832  NAPLES                        
JONES                 PELEG                 1854  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 PROSPER               1854  SENECA                        
JONES                 RICHARD               1813  LYONS                         
JONES                 RICHARD               1809                                
JONES                 SAMUEL                1854  SENECA                        
JONES                 SETH                  1818  MILO                          
JONES                 SETH B.               1854  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 SMITH                 1845  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JONES                 TAYLOR                1827  SENECA                        
JONES                 THOMAS                1852  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 THOMAS                1854  PHELPS                        
JONES                 THOMAS C.             1835  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 THOMAS C.             1839  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 THOMAS C.             1844  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 THOMAS C.             1845  HOPEWELL                      
JONES                 TIMOTHY               1818  MILO                          
JONES                 WILLIAM               1845  PHELPS                        
JONES                 WILLIAM               1852  SENECA                        
JONES                 ZEBULON               1833  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ZEBULON               1834  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ZEBULON               1836  BRISTOL                       
JONES                 ZEBULON               1839  BRISTOL                       
JOSLYN                CHARLES S.            1838  PHELPS                        
JUDD                  LEVI                  1842  SENECA                        
JUDD                  LEVI                  1838  SENECA                        
JUDD                  LEVI                  1839  SENECA                        
JUDD                  LEVI                  1843  SENECA                        
JUDD                  THOMAS                1846  SENECA                        
JUDD                  THOMAS                1848  SENECA                        
JUDD                  WILLIAM P.            1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
JUDSON                WILLIAM               1812  AVON                          
JUDSON                WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
JUNE                  DAVID                 1813  LYONS                         
JUNE                  JOSEPH                1854  PHELPS                        
KAST                  PETER                 1809  LIMA                          
KEITH                 MICHAEL C.            1817  NAPLES                        
KEITH                 MICHAEL C.            1834  NAPLES                        
KELLER                JACOB S.              1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
KELLER                JACOB S.              1838                                
KELLER                JACOB S.              1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
KELLEY                LUTHER                1837  SENECA                        
KELLEY                LUTHER                1844  SENECA                        
KELLEY                LUTHER                1846  SENECA                        
KELLEY                LUTHER                1848  SENECA                        
KELLEY                WILLIAM               1807  SPARTA                        
KELLOGG               AARON                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
KELLOGG               ABRAHAM               1816  WILLIAMSON                    
KELLOGG               ABRAHAM               1813  WILLIAMSON                    
KELLOGG               ALEXANDER C.          1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
KELLOGG               AMOS                  1818  GENESEO                       
KELLOGG               CALEB S.              1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
KELLOGG               EZEKIEL               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
KELLOGG               EZEKIEL               1813  WILLIAMSON                    
KELLOGG               HENRY                 1829  MANCHESTER                    
KELLOGG               HENRY                 1838  MANCHESTER                    
KELLOGG               JOEL                  1807  BLOOMFIELD                    
KELLOGG               JOEL                  1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
KELLOGG               JOEL                  1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
KELLOGG               JOEL                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
KELLOGG               JOEL                  1806                                
KELLOGG               JOSIAH J.             1809  BOYLE                         
KELLOGG               JOSIAH J.             1812  PENFIELD                      
KELLOGG               SAMUEL                1842  SENECA                        
KELLOGG               SAMUEL                1846  SENECA                        
KELLOGG               SAMUEL                1849  SENECA                        
KELLOGG               SAMUEL                1854  SENECA                        
KELLOGG               THOMAS H.             1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
KELLOGG               THOMAS H.             1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
KELLY                 DANIEL                1818  GROVELAND                     
KELLY                 DANIEL                1812  SPARTA                        
KELLY                 DANIEL                1816  GROVELAND                     
KELLY                 LUTHER                1841  GENEVA                        
KELLY                 LUTHER                1827  SENECA                        
KELLY                 LUTHER                1831  SENECA                        
KELLY                 LUTHER                1839  SENECA                        
KELLY                 LUTHER                1840  SENECA                        
KELLY                 LUTHER                1849  SENECA                        
KELLY                 LUTHER                1851  SENECA                        
KELLY                 WILLIAM               1816  GROVELAND                     
KELSEY                CAMP                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
KELSEY                CAMP                  1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
KELSEY                CAMP                  1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
KELSEY                CAMP                  1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
KELSEY                CAMP                  1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
KELSEY                CAMP                  1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
KELSEY                CAMP                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
KELSEY                SOLOMON D.            1847  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
KELSEY                SOLOMON D.            1849  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
KENDALL               ALLEN                 1854  MANCHESTER                    
KENDIG                MARTIN                1804  JERUSALEM                     
KENNEDY               ROBERT                1806  NORTHFIELD                    
KENNEDY               TIMOTHY               1816  SPARTA                        
KENNEDY               TIMOTHY               1813  SPARTA                        
KENNEDY               TIMOTHY               1812  SPARTA                        
KENNY                 EPHRAIM               1813  MIDDLESEX                     
KENT                  PHINEAS               1833  BRISTOL                       
KENT                  PHINEAS               1838  BRISTOL                       
KENT                  PHINEAS               1839  BRISTOL                       
KENT                  PHINEAS               1838  BRISTOL                       
KENT                  PHINEAS               1839  BRISTOL                       
KENT                  PHINEAS               1843  BRISTOL                       
KENT                  PHINEAS               1844  BRISTOL                       
KENT                  PHINEAS               1845  BRISTOL                       
KENT                  PHINEAS               1854  BRISTOL                       
KENT                  THOMAS                1836  BRISTOL                       
KENYON                DANIEL                1854  MANCHESTER                    
KENYON                DANIEL A.             1852  MANCHESTER                    
KETCHAM               BENJAMIN B.           1854  FARMINGTON                    
KETCHAM               BERNARD               1854  SENECA                        
KETCHAM               GERMAN                1845  FARMINGTON                    
KETCHAM               GERMOND               1847  FARMINGTON                    
KETCHAM               GERMOND               1849  FARMINGTON                    
KETCHAM               GERMOND               1853  FARMINGTON                    
KETCHAM               GERMOND               1854  FARMINGTON                    
KETCHAM               JAMES E.              1845  PHELPS                        
KETCHEM               ALBERT                1839  VICTOR                        
KETCHEM               HENRY                 1839  VICTOR                        
KETCHEM               NELSON                1839  VICTOR                        
KETCHUM               ALBERT                1854  VICTOR                        
KETCHUM               ALEXANDER H.          1817  GORHAM                        
KETCHUM               ALEXANDER H.          1831  HOPEWELL                      
KETCHUM               EPENETUS              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
KETCHUM               GERMAN                1851  FARMINGTON                    
KETCHUM               GERMAN                1852  FARMINGTON                    
KETCHUM               GERMOND               1840  FARMINGTON                    
KETCHUM               JAMES E.              1854  PHELPS                        
KETCHUM               JOSEPH                1812  BENTON                        
KETCHUM               NATHANIEL             1813  BENTON                        
KETCHUM               SAMUEL                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
KEYES                 BENJAMIN              1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
KEYES                 BENJAMIN              1799  CANANDARGUA                   
KEYES                 BENJAMIN              1854  SENECA                        
KEYES                 THADDEUS              1804  PHELPS                        
KEYES                 WILLIAM               1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
KIBBE                 EDWARD                1804  MIDDLETOWN                    
KIBBE                 JAMES                 1803  PITTSTOWN                     
KIBBE                 JOSEPH                1817  NAPLES                        
KIBLER                JOSEPH                1812  NAPLES                        
KIDDER                DAVID                 1809  SNELL                         
KIDDER                NATHAN B.             1854  SENECA                        
KILBOURN              HEZEKIAH              1827                                
KILLOR                JACOB L.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
KIMBAL                EBENEZER              1832  CANADICE                      
KIMBALL               JAMES                 1832  HOPEWELL                      
KIMBLE                EBENEZER              1839  CANADICE                      
KIMBLE                EBENEZER              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
KINEY                 RICHARD               1840  CANADICE                      
KINEY                 RICHARD               1843  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  ANSON                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
KING                  DAVID                 1816  BENTON                        
KING                  GEORGE                1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
KING                  GIDEON                1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
KING                  GIDEON                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
KING                  GIDEON                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
KING                  GIDEON                1799  CANANDARGUA                   
KING                  HARVEY                1831  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1832  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1834  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1838  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1840  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1841  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1839  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1844  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1845  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1849  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1852  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1853  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  HARVEY                1854  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  JAMES                 1809  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  JOHN L.               1851  SENECA                        
KING                  JOHN S.               1854  SENECA                        
KING                  JONATHAN S.           1855  SENECA                        
KING                  JOSEPH                1839  PHELPS                        
KING                  JOSEPH                1842  PHELPS                        
KING                  JOSEPH                1842  PHELPS                        
KING                  JOSEPH                1846  PHELPS                        
KING                  JOSEPH                1848  PHELPS                        
KING                  JOSEPH                1851  PHELPS                        
KING                  JOSHUA H.             1812  FARMINGTON                    
KING                  JOSHUA K.             1815                                
KING                  JOSHUA K.             1805  FARMINGTON                    
KING                  JOSHUA K.             1827  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  KENDAL                1835  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  KENDALL               1842  PHELPS                        
KING                  KENDALL               1845  PHELPS                        
KING                  KENDALL               1847  PHELPS                        
KING                  KENDALL               1851  PHELPS                        
KING                  KENDALL               1855  PHELPS                        
KING                  LYMAN                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  LYMAN                 1849  MANCHESTER                    
KING                  PHINEHAS              1809  BOYLE                         
KING                  RICHARD               1836  CANADICE                      
KING                  RICHARD               1838  CANADICE                      
KING                  RUHAN                 1837  CANADICE                      
KING                  SAMUEL                1809  BRISTOL                       
KING                  SYLVESTER             1850  PHELPS                        
KINGMAN               JOHN                  1804  PALMYRA                       
KINGSBURY             HAMPTON               1854  BRISTOL                       
KINGSBURY             LEMUEL                1812  AVON                          
KINGSLEY              AMBROSE               1850  CANADICE                      
KINGSLEY              AMBROSE               1854  CANADICE                      
KINGSLEY              BRADFORD              1854  HOPEWELL                      
KINGSLEY              CALVIN                1809  BOYLE                         
KINGSLEY              NATHAN                1809  BOYLE                         
KINGSLEY              WATERMAN              1841  HOPEWELL                      
KINGSLEY              WATERMAN              1839  HOPEWELL                      
KINGSLEY              WATERMAN              1844  HOPEWELL                      
KINGSLEY              WATERMAN              1846  HOPEWELL                      
KINNE                 ELIAS B.              1817  NAPLES                        
KINNE                 ELIAS B.              1833  NAPLES                        
KINNE                 ELIAS B.              1835  NAPLES                        
KINNE                 PEBODY                1817  NAPLES                        
KINNE                 PEBODY                1815  NAPLES                        
KINNEY                ELIAS B.              1831  NAPLES                        
KINNEY                ISAAC                 1809  MIDDLESEX                     
KINNEY                ISAAC                 1812  SENECA                        
KINNEY                JOHN C.               1854  CANADICE                      
KIP                   NICHOLAS H.           1843  GENEVA                EX.     
KIPP                  NICHOLAS              1817                                
KIPP                  NICHOLAS              1816  BENTON                UNQUAL  
KIPP                  NICHOLAS H.           1843  GENEVA                Y       
KIPP                  NICHOLAS N.           1839  SENECA                        
KIPP                  NICHOLAS N.           1848  SENECA                        
KIPP                  NICHOLAS N.           1849  SENECA                        
KIPP                  NICHOLAS N.           1851  SENECA                        
KIPP                  NICHOLAS N.           1854  SENECA                        
KIPP                  NICHOLAS N.           1855  SENECA                        
KIPP                  NICHOLAS N.           1854  SENECA                        
KIPPEN                GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
KIPPEN                GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
KIRKLAND              DORANCE               1854  PHELPS                        
KIRNEY                RICHARD               1839  CANADICE                      
KLISE                 JACOB                 1813  PHELPS                        
KNAPINBURGER          ADAM                  1812  SPARTA                        
KNAPP                 ALVAN                 1810  PHELPS                        
KNAPP                 AMOS                  1816  GORHAM                        
KNAPP                 AMOS                  1813  GORHAM                        
KNAPP                 ARAD                  1810  PHELPS                        
KNAPP                 CALEB                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
KNAPP                 CALEB                 1813  WILLIAMSON                    
KNAPP                 DAVID                 1826  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 DAVID                 1813  GORHAM                        
KNAPP                 DAVID                 1829  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 ELIAS                 1813  WILLIAMSON                    
KNAPP                 ELIJAH                1817  NAPLES                        
KNAPP                 HALSTEAD              1845  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 HALSTED               1839  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1813  WILLIAMSON                    
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HENRY                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HERVEY                1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 HOLSTED               1844  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 HOLSTED               1850  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 HOLSTED               1852  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 JAMES                 1818  GORHAM                        
KNAPP                 JOHN                  1839  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 JOHN                  1843  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 JOHN                  1854  PHELPS                        
KNAPP                 LEONARD               1826  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 LEONARD               1831  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 LEONARD               1832  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 LEONARD               1836  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 LEONARD               1840  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 LEONARD               1839  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 LIBBEUS               1837  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 LIBBEUS               1839  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 LIBBEUS L.            1844  HOPEWELL                      
KNAPP                 SAMUEL                1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 SAMUEL                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 SAMUEL                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 SAMUEL                1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 SAMUEL                1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 SAMUEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 SAMUEL                1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 SAMUEL                1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPP                 SAMUEL                1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNAPPENHAUSER         ADAM                  1816  SPARTA                        
KNEELAND              DAVID                 1812  GENESEO                       
KNEELAND              JAMES                 1813  GENESEO                       
KNEELAND              JAMES                 1818  GENESEO                       
KNEELAND              TIMOTHY P.            1812  GENESEO                       
KNEELAND              TIMOTHY T.            1809  GENESEO                       
KNICKERBACKER         CARRY                 1827  HOPEWELL                      
KNICKERBACKER         HARMON                1813                                
KNICKERBACKER         LARRY                 1826                                
KNICKERBACKER         LARRY                 1827                                
KNIFFEN               ISAAC B.              1839  VICTOR                        
KNOWLES               DANIEL                1851  CANADICE                      
KNOWLES               ISAAC                 1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
KNOWLS                DANIEL                1854  CANADICE                      
KOCHER                JAMES G.              1854  PHELPS                        
KOHER                 PETER B.              1850  PHELPS                        
KOHER                 PETER B.              1855  PHELPS                        
KOHER                 PETER B..             1853  PHELPS                        
KUHN                  PETER                 1813  SPARTA                        
KUHN                  PETER                 1812  SPARTA                        
KYNNA                 GILES                 1818  MILO                          
LACY                  LAURENCE W.           1855  SENECA                        
LADD                  HARMON                1813                                
LADD                  HERMAN                1808  HARTFORD                      
LADD                  HERMON                1812  AVON                          
LADD                  HIRAM                 1853  VICTOR                        
LADD                  HIRAM                 1854  VICTOR                        
LADD                  JOHN                  1836  VICTOR                        
LADD                  JOHN                  1838  VICTOR                        
LADD                  JOHN                  1839  VICTOR                        
LADUE                 CHARLES W.            1855  PHELPS                        
LADUE                 CHARLES W.            1854  PHELPS                        
LAGER                 WILLIAM               1812  BENTON                        
LAIN                  ABRAHAM               1816  MIDDLESEX                     
LAIN                  ADAM                  1810  PHELPS                        
LAIN                  JACOB                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
LAIN                  JACOB 2ND             1816  MIDDLESEX                     
LAKE                  ARNOLD                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
LAKE                  ARNOLD                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LAKE                  ARNOLD D.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
LAKE                  DAVID T.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LAKE                  DENNISON              1854  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  EDWARD D.             1818  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  EDWARD D.             1832  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  EDWARD D.             1833  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  EDWARD D.             1834  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  EDWARD D.             1835  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  EDWARD D.             1838  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  EDWARD D.             1838                                
LAKE                  EDWARD D.             1839  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  EDWARD D.             1844  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  EDWARD D.             1845  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  JEREMIAH              1836  MANCHESTER                    
LAKE                  WILLIAM               1818  GORHAM                        
LAKE                  WILLIAM               1834  GORHAM                        
LAMB                  JACOB W.              1854  GORHAM                        
LAMBARD               LEWIS                 1839  FARMINGTON                    
LAMBERT               JOHN                  1813  WILLIAMSON                    
LAMBERTON             REUBEN                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
LAMBRITE              HENRY                 1813  LYONS                         
LAMPMAN               SIDNEY S.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LAMPMAN               SYDNEY S.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LAMPORT               JOHN                  1829  GORHAM                        
LAMPORT               JOHN                  1831  GORHAM                        
LAMPORT               JOHN                  1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
LAMPORT               ROBERT                1817                                
LAMPORT               WILLIAM               1841  GORHAM                        
LAMPORT               WILLIAM               1842  GORHAM                        
LAMPORT               WILLIAM F.            1847  GORHAM                        
LAMPORT               WILLIAM H.            1843  GORHAM                        
LAMPORT               WILLIAM H.            1844  GORHAM                        
LAMPORT               WILLIAM H.            1848  GORHAM                        
LAMPORT               WILLIAM H.            1853  GORHAM                        
LAMPORT               WILLIAM H.            1854  GORHAM                        
LAMPORT               WILLIAM H.            1854  GORHAM                        
LAMPSON               IRA                   1831  PHELPS                        
LANDERS               JOSEPH                1799  CANANDARGUA                   
LANE                  ISHMAEL               1844  PHELPS                        
LANE                  ISHMAEL JR.           1826  PHELPS                        
LANE                  JACOB                 1817  GORHAM                        
LANE                  JACOB M.              1829  VICTOR                        
LANE                  LORENZO               1847  MANCHESTER                    
LANE                  LORENZO               1854  MANCHESTER                    
LANE                  SAMUEL JR.            1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
LANE                  TIMOTHY               1813  VICTOR                        
LANE                  WILLIAM               1806  PITTSTOWN                     
LANES                 ZEBINA                1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
LANG                  THOMAS J.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LANGDON               A.W.                  1854  SENECA                        
LANGDON               ALMON W.              1855  SENECA                        
LANGDON               AMMON W.              1849  SENECA                        
LANGDON               AMON W.               1848  SENECA                        
LANGDON               AUGUSTUS W.           1839  SENECA                        
LANGDON               WILLIAM N.            1835  SENECA                        
LANGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1827  RICHMOND                      
LANSING               FRANCIS M.            1827  PHELPS                        
LANSING               FRANCIS M.            1831  PHELPS                        
LANSING               HENRY S.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LANSON                DEWEY                 1843  VICTOR                        
LAPHAM                                      1813  PALMYRA                       
LAPHAM                ABRAHAM               1804  PALMYRA                       
LAPHAM                ANSON                 1831  MANCHESTER                    
LAPHAM                ANSON L.              1839  MANCHESTER                    
LAPHAM                ANSON L.              1844  MANCHESTER                    
LAPHAM                ANSON S.              1838  MANCHESTER                    
LAPHAM                ANSON S.              1848  MANCHESTER                    
LAPHAM                ANSON S.              1852  MANCHESTER                    
LAPHAM                ANSON S.              1854  MANCHESTER                    
LAPHAM                DANIEL                1812  PALMYRA                       
LAPHAM                DAVID                 1813                                
LAPHAM                DAVID                 1812  PALMYRA                       
LAPHAM                ELIAS H.              1838  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                EPAPHRAS              1839  MANCHESTER                    
LAPHAM                IRA                   1811                                
LAPHAM                IRA                   1812  PALMYRA                       
LAPHAM                ISAAC                 1826  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                ISAAC                 1827  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                ISAAC                 1808  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                ISAAC                 1808                                
LAPHAM                ISAAC                 1827  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                ISAAC                 1831  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                ISAAC                 1832  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                ISAAC                 1833  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                JOHN                  1826                                
LAPHAM                JOHN                  1829  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                JOHN                  1832  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                JOHN                  1849  FARMINGTON                    
LAPHAM                WILLIAM G.            1848  FARMINGTON                    
LARHAM                GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
LARNED                BENJAMIN              1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
LARNED                ERASTUS               1817  GORHAM                        
LARNED                ERASTUS               1826  HOPEWELL                      
LARNED                ERASTUS               1829  HOPEWELL                      
LARZALEAR             RICHARD               1809                                
LARZALER              JACOB                 1829  SENECA                        
LARZALERE             JACOB                 1826                                
LARZALERE             JACOB                 1837  SENECA                        
LARZALERE             JACOB                 1842  SENECA                        
LARZELERE             HENRY                 1839  SENECA                        
LARZELERE             JACOB                 1832  SENECA                        
LARZELERE             JACOB                 1839  SENECA                        
LARZELERE             JACOB                 1843  SENECA                        
LATHBURY              THOMAS                1843  MANCHESTER                    
LATHBURY              THOMAS                1845  MANCHESTER                    
LATHBURY              THOMAS                1851  MANCHESTER                    
LATHBURY              THOMAS                1854  MANCHESTER                    
LATHBURY              THOMAS                1855  MANCHESTER                    
LATHEY                PHILIP                1855  PHELPS                        
LATHROP               PHILANDER             1816  LIMA                          
LATHROP               SIMON                 1809  LIMA                          
LATTA                 ISAAC S.              1831  SENECA                        
LATTA                 SAMUEL                1806  SENECA                        
LATTA                 SAMUEL                1812  SENECA                        
LATTIMORE             JOHN W.               1816  GROVELAND                     
LATTING               JOHN                  1831  MANCHESTER                    
LATTING               JOHN                  1832  MANCHESTER                    
LATTING               JOHN                  1834  MANCHESTER                    
LATTING               JOHN                  1836  MANCHESTER                    
LATTING               JOHN                  1836  MANCHESTER                    
LATTING               JOHN                  1837  MANCHESTER                    
LATTING               JOHN                  1838  MANCHESTER                    
LATTING               JOHN                  1841  MANCHESTER                    
LATTING               JOHN                  1839  MANCHESTER                    
LATTING               JOHN                  1843  MANCHESTER                    
LATTING               JOHN                  1846  MANCHESTER                    
LAUDER                JOHN A.               1854  VICTOR                        
LAWRENCE              A.                    1809  SNELL                         
LAWRENCE              JAMES                 1805  HARTFORD                      
LAWRENCE              JAMES                 1812  AVON                          
LAWRENCE              JOHN                  1805  VERNON                        
LAWRENCE              JOHN                  1794  JERUSALEM                     
LAWRENCE              JOHN                  1799  JERUSALEM                     
LAWRENCE              JOSEPH W.             1812  GENESEO                       
LAWRENCE              JOSEPH W.             1813  GENESEO                       
LAWRENCE              JOSEPH W.             1809  GENESEO                       
LAWRENCE              JOSEPH W.             1795  GENESEE                       
LAWRENCE              MELATIAH              1818  MILO                          
LAWRENCE              RICHARD H.            1854  SENECA                        
LAWRENCE              SAMUEL                1811  BENTON                        
LAWRENCE              SAMUEL                1813                                
LAWRENCE              SAMUEL                1818  MILO                          
LAWRENCE              SAMUEL                1808                                
LAWRENCE              SEAMAN                1852  MANCHESTER                    
LAWRENCE              THADEUS A.            1851  PHELPS                        
LAWSON                LOTON                 1827                                
LAWSON                LOTON                 1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
LAY                   JAMES H.              1843  MANCHESTER                    
LEACH                 ELISHA F.             1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEACH                 ELISHA F.             1848  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEACH                 ELISHA F.             1849  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEACH                 ELISHA L.             1852  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEACH                 LIMAN                 1813  LYONS                         
LEACH                 PAIN K.               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEACH                 PAYNE H.              1827                                
LEACH                 RICHARD               1809  LIMA                          
LEACH                 ROBERT                1851  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEACH                 ROBERT T.             1848  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEACH                 ROBERT T.             1853  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEAMAN                WILLIAM F.            1854  SENECA                        
LEASON                WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
LEASON                WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
LEDGERWOOD            GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
LEDYARD               SAMUEL                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
LEDYARD               SAMUEL                1812  WILLIAMSON                    
LEDYARD               SAMUEL                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
LEE                   AMOS                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   AMOS                  1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
LEE                   AMOS                  1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   AMOS                  1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   AMOS                  1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
LEE                   AMOS                  1843  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   AMOS JR.              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   AMOS JR.              1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   BENJAMIN              1812  BRISTOL                       
LEE                   CHARLES W.            1838  NAPLES                        
LEE                   CHARLES W.            1839  NAPLES                        
LEE                   CHARLES W.            1841  NAPLES                        
LEE                   CHARLES W.            1839  NAPLES                        
LEE                   CHESTER               1835  GENEVA                Y       
LEE                   CHESTER               1835  GENEVA                EX.     
LEE                   CHRISTOPHER           1807  CHARLESTON                    
LEE                   CHRISTOPHER           1809  LIMA                          
LEE                   DAVID                 1809  BOYLE                         
LEE                   DAVID                 1818  MILO                          
LEE                   DENNIS                1827  NAPLES                        
LEE                   DENNIS                1826  NAPLES                        
LEE                   ELIAS                 1815  ITALY                         
LEE                   ELIAS                 1806  MIDDLETOWN                    
LEE                   ELIAS                 1812  NAPLES                        
LEE                   ELIAS                 1808  MIDDLETOWN                    
LEE                   ELIAS                 1808                                
LEE                   GEORGE                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   GEORGE                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   JAMES                 1812  BENTON                        
LEE                   JAMES                 1818  MILO                          
LEE                   JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   JOHN                  1808  HARTFORD                      
LEE                   JOHN                  1812  AVON                          
LEE                   JOHN                  1829  NAPLES                        
LEE                   JOHN                  1831  NAPLES                        
LEE                   JOHN                  1842  NAPLES                        
LEE                   JONATHAN              1803  MIDDLE TOWN                   
LEE                   JONATHAN              1806  MIDDLETOWN                    
LEE                   JONATHAN              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   JONATHAN              1804  MIDDLETOWN                    
LEE                   JONATHAN              1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   JONATHAN                    CANANDAIGUA                   
LEE                   JONATHAN              1801  CANANDAIGUA                   
LEE                   LUTHER                1818  MILO                          
LEE                   MASON                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   NATHAN H.             1854  RICHMOND                      
LEE                   SETH                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   SETH                  1827                                
LEE                   SETH                  1826                                
LEE                   SETH                  1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEE                   SETH                  1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   SETH                  1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   SETH                  1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   SETH                  1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   SETH                  1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   SETH                  1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   SETH                  1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
LEE                   SETH                  1843  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   SHARMAN               1818  MILO                          
LEE                   SHEARMON              1812  BENTON                        
LEE                   THOMAS                1808  VERNON                        
LEE                   THOMAS                      GENESEO                       
LEE                   THOMAS                1794  GENESEE                       
LEE                   THOMAS                1801  GENESEE                       
LEE                   THOMAS                1839  CANADICE                      
LEE                   THOMAS A.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEE                   THOMAS JR.            1813                                
LEE                   WILLIAM A.            1854  BRISTOL                       
LEE                   WILLIAM C.            1854  SENECA                        
LEE                   ___ JR.               1812  BENTON                        
LEECH                                       1813  LIMA                          
LEECH                 CLEMENT               1809                                
LEECH                 CLEMENTS              1809  LIMA                          
LEECH                 EBENEZER              1809  LIMA                          
LEECH                 ELISHA                1844  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEECH                 ELISHA F.             1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEECH                 MANASSAH              1809  LIMA                          
LEECH                 PAYNE K.              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEECH                 PAYNE K.              1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
LEECH                 RICHARD               1808                                
LEECH                 RICHARD               1806                                
LEESON                WILLIAM               1855  SENECA                        
LEETE                 JOHN                  1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEETE                 JOHN A.               1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEETE                 JOHN A.               1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEETE                 JOHN A.               1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEETE                 JOHN A.               1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
LEETE                 JOHN A.               1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
LEETE                 JOHN A.               1843  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LEFEVER               CHRISTIAN             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LEFEVER               GEORGE                1812  GORHAM                        
LEGALLY               JOHN                  1816  MIDDLESEX                     
LEGG                  CARLETON              1818  BENTON                        
LEGORE                ISAAC                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LEISTER               JOHN                  1839  GORHAM                        
LEMON                 MATHIAS               1799  GENESEO                       
LEMUNYON              JOHN                  1808  FARMINGTON                    
LEONARD               TRUMAN                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
LESON                 WILLIAM               1852  SENECA                        
LESTER                ALBERT                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LESTER                ALBERT                1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
LESTER                JOHN                  1818  GORHAM                        
LESTER                JOHN                  1825                                
LESTER                JOHN                  1829  GORHAM                        
LESTER                JOHN                  1831  GORHAM                        
LESTER                JOHN                  1832  GORHAM                        
LESTER                RALPH                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
LEVALLEY              WILLIAM               1843  NAPLES                        
LEVALLEY              WILLIAM               1849  NAPLES                        
LEVALLEY              WILLIAM               1851  NAPLES                        
LEVALLEY              WILLIAM               1852  NAPLES                        
LEVALLEY              WILLIAM               1854  NAPLES                        
LEVANS                JAMES                 1816  ONTARIO                       
LEVANS                JAMES                 1813  ONTARIO                       
LEVESER               CLARON                1809  LIMA                          
LEVI                  JAMES                 1804  SENECA                        
LEWIS                 ANTHONY               1818  BENTON                        
LEWIS                 BENJAMIN              1813  LIVONIA                       
LEWIS                 DARIUS                1832  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 DARIUS                1838  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 DARIUS J.             1827                                
LEWIS                 DARIUS J.             1826                                
LEWIS                 DARIUS J.             1829  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 DARIUS J.             1837  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 DARIUS J.             1839  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 DARIUS J.             1839  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 DARIUS L.             1835  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 DARIUS L.             1836  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 DARIUS P.             1834  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 GURDIN                1812  PENFIELD                      
LEWIS                 GURDON                1813  PENFIELD                      
LEWIS                 GURDON                1818  PENFIELD                      
LEWIS                 HARRY P.              1838  CANADICE                      
LEWIS                 HARRY P.              1838                                
LEWIS                 HARRY T.              1839  CANADICE                      
LEWIS                 ISAAC                 1806  CHARLESTON                    
LEWIS                 ISAAC                 1808                                
LEWIS                 ISAAC                 1808                                
LEWIS                 ISAAC                 1809                                
LEWIS                 ISAAC                 1809  LIMA                          
LEWIS                 JAMES                 1806  AUGUSTA                       
LEWIS                 JAMES                 1855  SENECA                        
LEWIS                 JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
LEWIS                 JOHN                  1804  SENECA                        
LEWIS                 JOHN                  1812  SENECA                        
LEWIS                 JOHN                  1854  HOPEWELL                      
LEWIS                 JONATHAN              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
LEWIS                 JOSEPH S.             1846  SENECA                        
LEWIS                 MARTIN                1806  CHARLESTON                    
LEWIS                 MARTIN                1812  LIMA                          
LEWIS                 MARTIN                1813                                
LEWIS                 MELANCTHON            1843  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 MELANCTON             1839  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 MELANCTON             1841  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 MELANCTON             1839  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 MELANCTON             1846  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 MELANCTON             1847  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 MELANCTON             1848  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 MELANCTON             1854  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 MELANCTON JR.         1854  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 MOSES                 1818  PHELPS                        
LEWIS                 NATHAN R.             1806  AUGUSTA                       
LEWIS                 NATHANIEL             1817  GORHAM                        
LEWIS                 NATHANIEL             1808  GORHAM                        
LEWIS                 NATHANIEL             1812  GORHAM                        
LEWIS                 NATHANIEL             1809                                
LEWIS                 NATHANIEL             1844  HOPEWELL                      
LEWIS                 NATHANIEL B.          1842  HOPEWELL                      
LEWIS                 NATHANIEL B.          1839  HOPEWELL                      
LEWIS                 NATHANIEL B.          1845  HOPEWELL                      
LEWIS                 NATHANIEL B.          1853  HOPEWELL                      
LEWIS                 NATHANIEL B.          1854  HOPEWELL                      
LEWIS                 SETH                  1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
LEWIS                 SYLVESTER             1809  GORHAM                        
LEWIS                 SYLVESTER             1831  GORHAM                        
LEWIS                 SYLVESTER             1839  VICTOR                        
LEWIS                 THOMAS                1818  BENTON                        
LEWIS                 WILLIAM W.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LIBHART               JOHN                  1817  NAPLES                        
LIBHART               JOHN                  1806                                
LIDDIARD              JOHN                  1850  NAPLES                        
LINCOLN               A.C.                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
LINCOLN               ARTEMUS               1839  HOPEWELL                      
LINCOLN               EPHRAIM               1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
LINCOLN               EPHRAIM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LINCOLN               EPHRAIM               1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
LINCOLN               EPHRAIM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LINCOLN               HENRY                 1834  GORHAM                        
LINCOLN               HENRY                 1840  GORHAM                        
LINCOLN               HENRY                 1839  GORHAM                        
LINCOLN               HENRY                 1854  GORHAM                        
LINCOLN               LORING                1846  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
LINCOLN               LUCIUS                1841  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
LINCOLN               LUCIUS                1839  S. BRISTOL                    
LINCOLN               LUCIUS                1844  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
LINCOLN               LUCIUS                1848  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
LINCOLN               LUCIUS                1852  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
LINCOLN               LUCIUS                1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
LINCOLN               SAMUEL                1854  GORHAM                        
LINNELL               HASKELL               1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
LINSLEY               DANIEL                1806  AUGUSTA                       
LINSLEY               DANIEL                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
LINSLEY               TIMOTHY               1808  PITTSTOWN                     
LISCOMB               BENJAMIN C.           1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
LISCOMB               BENJAMIN C.           1846  SENECA                        
LITTLE                CHARLES               1808  HARTFORD                      
LITTLE                NORMAN                1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
LITTLEJOHN            LEVI S.               1827  SENECA                        
LIVERMORE             HIRAM                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LIVERMORE             HIRAM                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
LIVERMORE             JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1838                                
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1843  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1848  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1849  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LLOYD                 JOHN                  1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LOBDELL               GEORGE R.             1839  VICTOR                        
LOBDELL               JACOB                 1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
LOBDELL               JACOB                 1826  VICTOR                        
LOBDELL               JACOB                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
LOBDELL               JACOB                 1813  VICTOR                        
LOBDELL               JACOB                 1833  VICTOR                        
LOBDELL               JACOB L.              1852  VICTOR                        
LOBDELL               LEVI                  1839  VICTOR                        
LOBDELL               LEVI B.               1854  VICTOR                        
LOBDELL               LEVI B.               1855  VICTOR                        
LOBDELL               LEVI B.               1854  VICTOR                        
LOBDELL               LYMAN                 1839  VICTOR                        
LOCK                  MOSES                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
LOCKWOOD              ALANSON               1829  FARMINGTON                    
LOCKWOOD              ALANSON               1831  FARMINGTON                    
LOCKWOOD              DAVID H.              1838  HOPEWELL                      
LOCKWOOD              DAVID W.              1836  HOPEWELL                      
LOCKWOOD              DAVID W.              1837  HOPEWELL                      
LOCKWOOD              DAVID W.              1839  HOPEWELL                      
LOCKWOOD              JOHN E.               1854  SENECA                        
LOCKWOOD              LEWIS                 1839  CANADICE                      
LOCKWOOD              LEWIS                 1843  MANCHESTER                    
LOJY                  WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
LOMBARD               LEWIS                 1842  FARMINGTON                    
LOMIRE                HOMER                 1854  SENECA                        
LONE                  HACKER                1806                                
LONGLEY               ELIJAH F.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LONGLEY               OTIS                  1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
LONGLEY               OTIS                  1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
LONGLEY               OTIS                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LONGYEAR              HENRY                 1839  RICHMOND                      
LONGYEAR              HENRY                 1854  RICHMOND                      
LONGYEAR              SAMUEL                1854  RICHMOND                      
LONGYEAR              ZACHARIAH             1827                                
LONGYEAR              ZACHARIAH             1837  RICHMOND                      
LONGYEAR              ZACHARIAH             1839  RICHMOND                      
LONGYEAR              ZACHARIAS             1838  RICHMOND                      
LONGYER               ZACHARIAH             1829  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               HENRY                 1839  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               HENRY                 1846  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1827                                
LONGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1834  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1835  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1836  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1838  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1840  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1842  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1844  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1845  RICHMOND                      
LONGYOR               ZACHARIAH             1846  RICHMOND                      
LOOFBOROUGH           NATHAN                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LOOFBOROUGH           NATHAN                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
LOOFBOROUGH           NATHAN B.             1838  VICTOR                        
LOOMIS                ANSON                 1840                        Y       
LOOMIS                ANSON                 1849  PHELPS                        
LOOMIS                ANSON C.              1845  PHELPS                        
LOOMIS                ANSON C.              1847  PHELPS                        
LOOMIS                ANSON C.              1850  PHELPS                        
LOOMIS                ANSON C.              1854  PHELPS                        
LOOMIS                ANSON C.              1840                        EX.     
LOOMIS                ANSON P.              1852  PHELPS                        
LOOMIS                CHESTER               1817  GORHAM                        
LOOMIS                CHESTER               1816  MIDDLESEX                     
LOOMIS                CHESTER               1826                                
LOOMIS                CHESTER               1827                                
LOOMIS                CHESTER               1817  MIDDLESEX                     
LOOMIS                CHESTER               1813  MIDDLESEX                     
LOOMIS                CHESTER               1838  GORHAM                        
LOOMIS                CHESTER               1839  GORHAM                        
LOOMIS                GEORGE JR.            1854  FARMINGTON                    
LOOMIS                GEORGE JR.            1854  FARMINGTON                    
LOOMIS                HENRY H.              1854  SENECA                        
LOOMIS                JAMES                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
LOOMIS                JAMES                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LOOMIS                JAMES                 1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
LOOMIS                JAMES                 1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
LOOMIS                JAMES                 1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
LOOMIS                JAMES                 1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
LOOMIS                JAMES                 1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
LOOMIS                JAMES                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
LOOMIS                JEROME                1804  SENECA                        
LOOMIS                JEROME                1811  SENECA                        
LOOMIS                JEROME                1812  SENECA                        
LOOMIS                JEROME                1794  SENECA                        
LOOMIS                JEROME                1811  SENECA                        
LOOMIS                JOROM                 1806  SENECA                        
LOOMIS                JOUB                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LOOMIS                NATHAN                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
LOOMIS                NATHAN                1806  AUGUSTA                       
LOOMIS                NATHAN                1813  MIDDLESEX                     
LOOMIS                NATHAN                1795  CANANDARGUA                   
LOOMIS                SAMUEL                1813  GENESEO                       
LOPER                 ABRAHAM               1813  LYONS                         
LORD                  ETHAN                 1841  GORHAM                        
LORD                  ETHAN                 1839  GORHAM                        
LORD                  ETHAN                 1844  GORHAM                        
LORD                  ETHAN                 1848  GORHAM                        
LORD                  ETHAN                 1854  GORHAM                        
LORD                  ETHAN                 1855  GORHAM                        
LORD                  ETHAN                 1854  GORHAM                        
LORD                  HOLTUM                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
LORD                  ICHABOD               1854  PHELPS                        
LORD                  JOSEPH                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
LORD                  RUSSEL                1813  GENESEO                       
LORD                  SANDFORD              1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
LOSEY                 SILAS                 1809  BOYLE                         
LOTHROP               SIMON                 1806  CHARLESTON                    
LOUD                  OLIVER                1816  PERINTON                      
LOUD                  OLIVER                1809  BOYLE                         
LOUNSBURY             HARVEY                1839  CANADICE                      
LOVEJOY               DAVID                 1854  PHELPS                        
LOVEJOY               JOSHUA                1808                                
LOVEJOY               JOSHUA                1808  HARTFORD                      
LOVEJOY               MARTIN                1839  VICTOR                        
LOVELAND              ASA S.                1855  VICTOR                        
LOVELAND              ASEL S.               1853  VICTOR                        
LOVELAND              ASEL S.               1854  VICTOR                        
LOVELAND              ASEL S.               1854  VICTOR                        
LOW                   CHARLES               1808  MIDDLESEX                     
LOW                   CHARLES               1808  MIDDLESEX                     
LOW                   JOHN W.               1812  BRISTOL                       
LOW                   SETH                  1806  AUGUSTA                       
LOW                   SILAS                 1854  PHELPS                        
LOWELL                HENRY                 1795  CANANDARGUA                   
LOWN                  ANDREW                1813  LYONS                         
LOWRY                 THOMAS                1812  SENECA                        
LOWTHORP              SAMUEL                1854  SENECA                        
LOYD                  ARMOR                 1812  PENFIELD                      
LOYD                  ARMOR                 1813  PENFIELD                      
LOYD                  ARMOR                 1818  PENFIELD                      
LOYD                  ARMOUR                1809  BOYLE                         
LOYD                  WILLIAM               1809  BOYLE                         
LUCAS                 ASA                   1851  CANADICE                      
LUCAS                 ASA                   1855  CANADICE                      
LUCAS                 CONSIDER              1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 HOLMES C.             1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 HOLMES C.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 HOLMES C.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1836  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCAS                 ZEBINA                1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
LUCE                  HIRAM                 1826  VICTOR                        
LUCE                  JOSEPH                1811  LYONS                         
LUDLOW                JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL                1839  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL                1839  GENEVA                F.D.    
LUM                   DANIEL                1833  GENEVA                F.D.    
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1839  GENEVA                F       
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1833  GENEVA                F       
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1831  GENEVA                F       
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1809  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1833  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1834  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1831  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1840  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1842  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1839  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1843  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1844  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1846  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1848  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1849  SENECA                        
LUM                   DANIEL L.             1831  GENEVA                F.D.    
LUM                   HENRY                 1816  SENECA                        
LUMBARD               LEWIS                 1839  FARMINGTON                    
LUMMIS                WILLIAM N.            1811  SODUS                         
LUSK                  AMOS                  1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
LUSK                  ASAHEL                1813  VICTOR                        
LUSK                  BENJAMIN F.           1839  VICTOR                        
LUSK                  BENJAMIN F.           1850  VICTOR                        
LUSK                  BENJAMIN F.           1852  VICTOR                        
LUSK                  BENJAMIN F.           1853  VICTOR                        
LUSK                  BENJAMIN F.           1854  VICTOR                        
LUSK                  BENJAMIN F.           1855  VICTOR                        
LUSK                  BENJAMIN F.           1854  VICTOR                        
LUSK                  JOHN                  1832  VICTOR                        
LUSK                  NORMAN                1809  BOYLE                         
LUSK                  PAYN K.               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LUSK                  STEPHEN               1809  BOYLE                         
LUSK                  STEPHEN               1812  BOYLE                         
LUSK                  STEPHEN               1813                                
LUSK                  STEPHEN               1808                                
LUSK                  STEPHEN               1809                                
LUSK                  THOMAS                1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
LUSON                 WILLIAM               1847  SENECA                        
LUTHER                CALVIN                1850  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN A.             1846  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1827  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1829  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1834  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1839  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1842  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1838  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1839  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1845  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1847  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1848  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1851  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                CALVIN H.             1854  NAPLES                        
LUTHER                ELISHA                1818  MILO                          
LUTHER                EZRA                  1839  BRISTOL                       
LUTHER                EZRA                  1854  BRISTOL                       
LYKE                  JEDEDIAH              1837  MANCHESTER                    
LYKE                  JEREMIAH              1827  MANCHESTER                    
LYKE                  JEREMIAH              1836  MANCHESTER                    
LYKE                  JEREMIAH              1840  MANCHESTER                    
LYKE                  JEREMIAH              1841  MANCHESTER                    
LYKE                  JEREMIAH              1842  MANCHESTER                    
LYKE                  JEREMIAH              1838  MANCHESTER                    
LYKE                  JEREMIAH              1839  MANCHESTER                    
LYKE                  JEREMIAH              1846  MANCHESTER                    
LYKE                  JEREMIAH              1851  MANCHESTER                    
LYNCH                 ELISHA F.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
LYNDON                CALEB                 1809  BOYLE                         
LYON                                        1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1831  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1833  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1837  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1840  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1839  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1844  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1846  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1849  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1853  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1854  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1855  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRONSON K.            1854  NAPLES                        
LYON                  BRUNSON K.            1836  NAPLES                        
LYON                  CALEB                 1808                                
LYON                  DAVID                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LYON                  DAVID                 1826  VICTOR                        
LYON                  ELI                   1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
LYON                  ELI                   1804  BLOOMFIELD                    
LYON                  ELI                   1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
LYON                  ELI                   1799  BLOOMFIELD                    
LYON                  HENRY                 1839  VICTOR                        
LYON                  HORACE                1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
LYON                  HORRACE               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
LYON                  IRVIN M. 2ND          1854  NAPLES                        
LYON                  IRVING                1839  NAPLES                        
LYON                  IRVING                1843  NAPLES                        
LYON                  IRVING M.             1834  NAPLES                        
LYON                  IRVING M.             1835  NAPLES                        
LYON                  JAMES                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  JAMES                 1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  JAMES                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  JAMES                 1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  JAMES                 1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  JARED                 1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  JARED                 1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  JEREMIAH B.           1854  NAPLES                        
LYON                  JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
LYON                  JOHN J.               1849  SENECA                        
LYON                  NATHAN                1812  BENTON                        
LYON                  PETER                 1818  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  PETER                 1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  SAMUEL                1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  SAMUEL                1809  LIMA                          
LYON                  SETH                  1809  LIMA                          
LYON                  SIMEON                1817  NAPLES                        
LYON                  SIMEON                1815  NAPLES                        
LYON                  SIMEON                1807                                
LYON                  SIMEON                1813                                
LYON                  SIMEON                1812  NAPLES                        
LYON                  SIMEON                1852  NAPLES                        
LYON                  SIMEON C.             1841  NAPLES                        
LYON                  SIMEON C.             1843  NAPLES                        
LYON                  SIMEON C.             1845  NAPLES                        
LYON                  SIMON C.              1854  NAPLES                        
LYON                  THOMAS                1809  LIMA                          
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1830                        M       
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYON                  THOMAS B.             1830                        MIL.    
LYON                  WAKEMAN               1813                                
LYON                  ____ M.               1851  NAPLES                        
LYONS                 JAMES                 1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
LYONS                 PETER                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
MABIE                 JOHN                  1809  BOYLE                         
MACAULEY              ROBERT                1839  MANCHESTER                    
MACAULEY              ROBERT                1844  MANCHESTER                    
MACAULEY              ROBERT                1845  MANCHESTER                    
MACAULEY              ROBERT                1854  MANCHESTER                    
MACDOWELL             WILLIAM               1818  MILO                          
MACK                  FLAVEL                1855  PHELPS                        
MACK                  JOHNATHAN             1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
MACK                  JONATHAN              1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
MACK                  JONATHAN              1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
MACK                  JONATHAN              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MACK                  JONATHAN JR.          1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MACK                  ZEBULON               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
MACKAY                JAMES                 1807                                
MACUMBER              CYRENIUS              1854  MANCHESTER                    
MACUMBER              CYRUS                 1839  CANADICE                      
MACUMBER              DANIEL                1827  VICTOR                        
MACUMBER              JAMES                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
MACUMBER              JOSEPH                1839  FARMINGTON                    
MAFFETT               JOSIAH                1839  PHELPS                Y       
MAFFETT               JOSIAH                1839  PHELPS                EX.     
MALIN                 ENOCH                 1803  JERUSALEM                     
MALIN                 ENOCH                 1809  SNELL                         
MALLERY               EPHRAIM               1813  BENTON                        
MALLERY               MEREDITH              1813  BENTON                        
MALLORY               JONATHAN              1816  WILLIAMSON                    
MALLORY               MERRITT W.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MALLORY               MOSES                 1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
MALLORY               SAMUEL                1805  BRISTOL                       
MALLORY               SIDNEY S.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MALTBY                IRA                   1838  NAPLES                        
MALTBY                IRA                   1839  NAPLES                        
MALTBY                IRA                   1845  NAPLES                        
MALTBY                ISAAC                 1834  NAPLES                        
MALTBY                STEPHEN               1827                                
MALTBY                STEPHEN               1826  HOPEWELL                      
MALTBY                WILLIAM               1813  GORHAM                        
MALTBY                WILLIAM               1839  HOPEWELL                      
MAN                   ARNOLD                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
MAN                   JAMES M.              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
MAN                   JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
MAN                   JOHN                  1809  BOYLE                         
MANHART               JOHN                  1813  PALMYRA                       
MANHART               JOHN                  1814  PALMYRA                       
MANLEY                JOHN                  1812  GORHAM                        
MANLEY                WILLIAM               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
MANN                  JOHN                  1812  BOYLE                         
MANN                  JOHN                  1813                                
MANN                  SAMUEL M.             1818  GROVELAND                     
MANN                  SAMUEL M.             1816  GROVELAND                     
MANSFIELD             JAMES D.              1844  SENECA                        
MANSFIELD             JAMES P.              1842  SENECA                        
MANSFIELD             JAMES P.              1843  SENECA                        
MAPES                 HIRAM                 1834  GORHAM                        
MAPES                 HIRAM                 1839  GORHAM                        
MAPES                 HIRAM                 1844  GORHAM                        
MAPES                 HIRAM                 1852  GORHAM                        
MAPES                 JOHN W.               1854  GORHAM                        
MAPES                 SETH                  1809  SENECA                        
MAPLES                JOSIAH                1809  SNELL                         
MAPLES                JOSIAH                1812  BENTON                        
MAPLES                JOSIAH                1813  BENTON                        
MAPLES                JOSIAH                1818  MILO                          
MAPLES                JOSIAH                1816  BENTON                        
MARBLE                CHARLES JR.           1832  BRISTOL                       
MARBLE                EPHRAIM               1806  PHELPS                        
MARBLE                SAMUEL D.             1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
MARBLE                SAMUEL D.             1846  GORHAM                        
MARBLE                SHUBLE                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARCH                 ISAAC JR.             1839  VICTOR                        
MARCH                 SAMUEL                1846  PHELPS                        
MARCHANT              JOHN                  1812  PALMYRA                       
MARING                GEORGE                1818  MILO                          
MARKHAM               ELISHA                1854  FARMINGTON                    
MARKHAM               JOHN                  1812  AVON                          
MARKHAM               JOSEPH                1812  AVON                          
MARKHAM               JOSEPH                1808  HARTFORD                      
MARKHAM               WILLIAM               1808  HARTFORD                      
MARKS                 WALTER                1851  HOPEWELL                      
MARKS                 WALTER                1853  HOPEWELL                      
MARKS                 WALTER                1854  HOPEWELL                      
MARKS                 WILLIAM               1842  NAPLES                        
MARKS                 WILLIAM               1843  NAPLES                        
MARKS                 WILLIAM               1844  NAPLES                        
MARKS                 WILLIAM               1846  NAPLES                        
MARKS                 WILLIAM JR.           1852  NAPLES                        
MARKS                 WILLIAM JR.           1854  NAPLES                        
MARKS                 WILLIAM JR.           1855  NAPLES                        
MARKS                 WILLIAM JR.           1854  NAPLES                        
MARLIN                WILLIAM               1812  SPARTA                        
MARRINER              MYRON                 1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MARRINER              MYRON                 1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MARRINER              MYRON                 1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MARSH                 AUGUSTUS A.           1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MARSH                 HORATIO               1854  BRISTOL                       
MARSH                 ISAAC                 1827  VICTOR                        
MARSH                 ISAAC                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
MARSH                 ISAAC                 1813  VICTOR                        
MARSH                 ISAAC JR.             1832  VICTOR                        
MARSH                 ISAAC JR.             1834  VICTOR                        
MARSH                 ISAAC, JR.            1839  VICTOR                        
MARSH                 ISAIAH                1837  BRISTOL                       
MARSH                 ISAIAH                1838  BRISTOL                       
MARSH                 ISAIAH                1839  BRISTOL                       
MARSH                 JOHN L.               1805  BLOOMFIELD                    
MARSH                 JONATHAN              1832  VICTOR                        
MARSH                 MARCIUS               1826  BRISTOL                       
MARSH                 MARCIUS               1813                                
MARSH                 MARCIUS               1818  BRISTOL                       
MARSH                 MARCIUS T.            1839  BRISTOL                       
MARSH                 SAMUEL                1848  PHELPS                        
MARSH                 SAMUEL                1850  PHELPS                        
MARSH                 SAMUEL                1852  PHELPS                        
MARSH                 SAMUEL                1854  PHELPS                        
MARSH                 STEPHEN G.            1840  NAPLES                        
MARSH                 STEPHEN G.            1839  NAPLES                        
MARSH                 STEPHEN G.            1846  NAPLES                        
MARSH                 STEPHEN G.            1847  NAPLES                        
MARSH                 STEPHEN G.            1849  NAPLES                        
MARSH                 STEPHEN G.            1854  NAPLES                        
MARSHALL              E.G.                  1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARSHALL              E.G.                  1855  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARSHALL              EDWARD G.             1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARSHALL              EDWARD G.             1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARSHALL              JACOB                 1835  GENEVA                Y       
MARSHALL              JACOB                 1835  GENEVA                EX.     
MARSHALL              ROBERT                1839  SENECA                        
MARTIN                A.N.                  1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MARTIN                ADMIRAL N.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARTIN                BRADLEY               1808  HARTFORD                      
MARTIN                GEORGE                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
MARTIN                HAYWARD               1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
MARTIN                ISAAC                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
MARTIN                JOSEPH C.             1812  PENFIELD                      
MARTIN                JOSEPH C.             1813  PENFIELD                      
MARTIN                JOSEPH C.             1818  PENFIELD                      
MARTIN                MATTTHEW              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
MARTIN                WAIT                  1809  LIMA                          
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1816  SPARTA                        
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1813  SPARTA                        
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARTIN                WILLIAM               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MARTZ                 D.W.                  1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MARVIN                CALVIN                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
MARVIN                CALVIN                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
MARVIN                HENRY                 1806                                
MARVIN                HENRY A.              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
MARVIN                MATHEW                1809  LIMA                          
MARVIN                MATTHEW               1812                                
MARVIN                MATTHEW               1818  LIMA                          
MASON                 BROOKS                1812  PENFIELD                      
MASON                 BROOKS                1813  PENFIELD                      
MASON                 DAVID                 1816  WILLIAMSON                    
MASON                 FRANCIS               1829  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1831  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1832  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1834  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1836  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1842  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1838  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1839  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1843  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1844  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1845  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1847  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1853  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 FRANCIS               1854  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 GARDNER               1837  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 GARDNER               1837  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 GARDNER               1839  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 GARDNER               1841  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 GARDNER               1842  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 GARDNER               1839  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 GARDNER               1844  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 GARDNER               1849  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 GARDNER               1851  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 GARDNER               1852  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 GARDNER               1854  FARMINGTON                    
MASON                 HALE J.               1833  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JAMES                 1806  NORTHFIELD                    
MASON                 JAMES                 1812  PALMYRA                       
MASON                 JESSE                 1817  PHELPS                        
MASON                 JESSE                 1832  CANANDAIGUA           F       
MASON                 JESSE                 1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
MASON                 JESSE                 1838  CANANADAIGUA                  
MASON                 JESSE                 1838                                
MASON                 JESSE                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MASON                 JESSE                 1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
MASON                 JESSE                 1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
MASON                 JESSE                 1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
MASON                 JESSE                 1832  CANANDAIGUA           F.D.    
MASON                 JOHN                  1816  WILLIAMSON                    
MASON                 JOHN                  1812  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JOHN                  1812  WILLIAMSON                    
MASON                 JOHN                  1843  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JOHN                  1845  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JOHN                  1847  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JOHN                  1854  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JOHN                  1855  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JOHN                  1854  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JOHN JR.              1834  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JOHN, JR.             1829  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JOHN, JR.             1833  BRISTOL                       
MASON                 JONATHAN              1817  PENFIELD                      
MASON                 LUKE                  1807  PALMYRA                       
MASON                 LUKE                  1811  PALMYRA                       
MASON                 LUKE                  1812  PALMYRA                       
MASON                 THOMAS L.             1831  NAPLES                        
MASON                 ____EL                1813  FARMINGTON                    
MASTING               CORNELIUS             1818  MILO                          
MATHER                ELIHU                 1814  SODUS                         
MATHER                ELISHA B.             1847  BRISTOL                       
MATHER                ELISHA R.             1838  BRISTOL                       
MATHER                ELISHA R.             1839  BRISTOL                       
MATHER                ELISHA R.             1841  BRISTOL                       
MATHER                ELISHA R.             1842  BRISTOL                       
MATHER                ELISHA R.             1839  BRISTOL                       
MATHER                ELISHA R.             1851  BRISTOL                       
MATHER                ELISHA R.             1854  BRISTOL                       
MATHER                ELISHA R.             1854  BRISTOL                       
MATHER                GEORGE C.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MATHER                GURDON C.             1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MATHER                GURDON C.             1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MATHER                GURDON C.             1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MATHER                GURDON C.             1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
MATHER                JOHN                  1846  RICHMOND                      
MATHER                JOHN O.               1839  RICHMOND                      
MATHER                JOHN O.               1854  RICHMOND                      
MATHER                ZACHARIAH             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MATHEWSON             ARTEMAS               1813  ONTARIO                       
MATHEWSON             ARTEMUS               1816  ONTARIO                       
MATHEWSON             GEORGE                1813  ONTARIO                       
MATHEWSON             GEORGE                1813  ONTARIO                       
MATSON                ABRAHAM               1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
MATTHEW               JABEZ                 1817  PENFIELD                      
MATTHEWS              HENRY                 1806  NORTHFIELD                    
MATTHEWS              HENRY                 1809  BOYLE                         
MATTHEWSON            ARTEMUS               1811  ONTARIO                       
MATTISON              ELIJAH                1835  HOPEWELL                      
MATTISON              ELIJAH K.             1834  HOPEWELL                      
MATTISON              ELIJAH K.             1837  HOPEWELL                      
MATTISON              ELILJAH K.            1839  HOPEWELL                      
MATTISON              JACOB J.              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MATTISON              JOHN                  1847  HOPEWELL                      
MATTISON              JOHN                  1849  HOPEWELL                      
MATTISON              JOHN                  1854  HOPEWELL                      
MAWLEY                TIMOTHY               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
MAXFIELD              ELIAS                 1855  NAPLES                        
MAXFIELD              ELIAS                 1854  NAPLES                        
MAXFIELD              HIRAM                 1851  NAPLES                        
MAXFIELD              HIRAM                 1854  NAPLES                        
MAXFIELD              HIRAM                 1854  NAPLES                        
MAXFIELD              MICHAEL               1837                        Y       
MAXFIELD              MICHAEL               1835  NAPLES                        
MAXFIELD              MICHAEL               1836  VICTOR                        
MAXFIELD              MICHAEL               1837  NAPLES                        
MAXFIELD              MICHAEL               1840  NAPLES                        
MAXFIELD              MICHAEL               1838  NAPLES                        
MAXFIELD              MICHAEL               1837  NAPLES                EX.     
MAXWELL               HUGH                  1808  GORHAM                        
MAXWELL               T.C.                  1854  SENECA                        
MAXWELL               THOMAS C.             1854  SENECA                        
MAXWELL               THOMPSON              1855  SENECA                        
MAY                   PITT                  1841  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1842  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1839  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1843  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1844  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1845  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1846  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1848  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1849  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1851  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1853  HOPEWELL                      
MAY                   PITT                  1854  HOPEWELL                      
MAYHEW                JONATHAN              1827                                
MAYNARD               JOSEPH                1803  SENECA                        
MAYO                  CLARINGTON            1839  VICTOR                        
MAYO                  CLARINGTON            1854  VICTOR                        
MC NTIRE              SAMUEL                1803  SENECA                        
MC ROSSEN             DAVID                 1839  CANADICE                      
MCAULEY               ANTHONY               1803  SENECA                        
MCAULEY               JOHN R.               1833  SENECA                        
MCAULEY               JOHN R.               1854  SENECA                        
MCBLAIN               ROBERT                1854  SENECA                        
MCBRIDE               JAMES S.              1842  PHELPS                        
MCCANDLISH            ALEXANDER             1839  SENECA                        
MCCANDLISH            ALEXANDER             1847  SENECA                        
MCCANDLISH            ALEXANDER             1851  SENECA                        
MCCANDLISH            ALEXANDER             1854  SENECA                        
MCCANLY               SANDS                 1829  MANCHESTER                    
MCCARTHY              JAMES                 1804  PHELPS                        
MCCARTHY              JOHN                  1806  PHELPS                        
MCCARTNEY             WILLIAM               1812  SPARTA                        
MCCARTNEY             WILLIAM               1808  SPARTA                        
MCCARTY               A.C.                  1853  SENECA                        
MCCARTY               ABNER C.              1855  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN                  1839  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1832  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1835  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1836  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1838  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1839  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1840  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1842  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1843  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1847  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1850  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1851  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JOHN R.               1853  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              JONATHAN R.           1855  SENECA                '       
MCCAULEY              THOMAS                1827  SENECA                        
MCCAULEY              THOMAS                1829  SENECA                        
MCCAULY               THOMAS                1812  SENECA                        
MCCLARY               CHARLES               1812  SODUS                         
MCCLARY               WILLIAM               1834  HOPEWELL                      
MCCLEAN               JOHN A.               1818  BENTON                        
MCCOMB                JOHN                  1843  SENECA                        
MCCOMB                JOHN, JR.             1839  SENECA                        
MCCROSSEN             JOHN W.               1854  RICHMOND                      
MCCROSSEN             WILLIAM               1854  RICHMOND                      
MCCULLOUGH            JOHN                  1809  SENECA                        
MCCUMBER              CALEB                 1803  PALMYRA                       
MCCUMBER              JAMES                 1811  WILLIAMSON                    
MCCUMBER              JAMES                 1811  WILLIAMSON                    
MCDOUGALL             GEORGE M.             1854  SENECA                        
MCDOWEL               DAVID                 1854  PHELPS                        
MCELHENEY             WILLIAM               1812  GENESEO                       
MCELHENY              WILLIAM               1813  GENESEO                       
MCELVIE               THOMAS                1854  GORHAM                        
MCFARLANE             JONATHAN              1817  GORHAM                        
MCFARLEN              JOSEPH                1812  AVON                          
MCFEGGAN              GEORGE                1855  SENECA                        
MCFEGGEN              GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
MCGREGOR              JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
MCGREGORY             SENECA                1847  SENECA                        
MCINTIRE              HUGH                  1843  SENECA                        
MCINTIRE              SAMUEL                1854  SENECA                        
MCINTIRE              SAMUEL S.             1839  SENECA                        
MCINTIRE              SAMUEL S.             1854  SENECA                        
MCINTIRE              SCOTT                 1852  SENECA                        
MCINTYRE              HUGH                  1842  SENECA                        
MCINTYRE              JOHN R.               1838  SENECA                        
MCINTYRE              JOHN R.               1838  SENECA                        
MCINTYRE              WILLIAM               1804  SENECA                        
MCINTYRE              WILLIAM               1854  GORHAM                        
MCKAIN                ROBERT                1805  VERNON                        
MCKANE                ROBERT                1845  RICHMOND                      
MCKAY                 HECTOR                1812  SPARTA                        
MCKAY                 HECTOR                1816  GROVELAND                     
MCKAY                 HENRY                 1854  SENECA                        
MCKAY                 JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
MCKELLESS             DANIEL                1812  SPARTA                        
MCKELVIE              CHARLES               1854  SENECA                        
MCKENZIE              JOSHUA                1827  PHELPS                        
MCKENZIE              JOSHUA                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
MCKENZIE              JOSHUA                1818  PHELPS                        
MCKEY                 HECTOR                1818  GROVELAND                     
MCKINSTRY             WILLIAM               1812  PENFIELD                      
MCKINSTRY             WILLIAM               1808  BOYLE                         
MCKINSTRY             WILLIAM               1808  BOYLE                         
MCKNUTT               JOHN                  1839  MANCHESTER                    
MCKNUTT               THOMAS                1827                                
MCLAIN                WILLIAM               1805  VERNON                        
MCLEAN                JOHN                  1803  JERUSALEM                     
MCLEAN                WILLIAM               1831  HOPEWELL                      
MCLOUD                HUBBARD               1836  PHELPS                        
MCLOUD                HUBBEL                1809  PHELPS                        
MCLOUD                HUBBERT               1831  PHELPS                        
MCLOUD                HUBBERT               1845  PHELPS                        
MCLOUD                HUBBERT               1850  PHELPS                        
MCLOUD                HUBERT                1829  PHELPS                        
MCLOUD                HUBERT                1848  PHELPS                        
MCLOUTH               JOHN                  1803  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               LYMAN                 1847  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               MARSHALL              1844  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               MARSHALL              1846  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               MARSHALL              1848  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               MARSHALL              1854  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS                1842  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS                1854  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1838  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1840  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1838  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1839  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1845  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1850  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1851  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1852  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1853  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1855  FARMINGTON                    
MCLOUTH               THOMAS J.             1854  FARMINGTON                    
MCMAN                 JAMES                 1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
MCMAN                 SAMUEL                1812  SPARTA                        
MCMASTER              DAVID                 1827                                
MCMASTER              DAVID J.              1827                                
MCMASTER              JAMES W.              1818  BENTON                        
MCMILLAN              PETER H.              1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
MCMILLEN              PETER H.              1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
MCMONAGLE             HUGH                  1854  GORHAM                        
MCMONAGLE             JAMES                 1817  GORHAM                        
MCMONAGLE             JOHN                  1827                                
MCMONAGLE             JOHN                  1826  GORHAM                        
MCMONAGLE             WILLIAM               1854  GORHAM                        
MCMULLIN              PETER H.              1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MCNAIR                CALEB                 1840  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
MCNAIR                CALEB                 1839  S. BRISTOL                    
MCNAIR                DAVID                 1812  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                JAMES                 1816  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                JAMES                 1812  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                JAMES C.              1852  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
MCNAIR                JAMES C.              1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
MCNAIR                JAMES C.              1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
MCNAIR                JOHN                  1813  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                JOHN JR.              1816  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                JOHN JR.              1812  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                ROBERT                1816  GROVELAND                     
MCNAIR                SAMUEL                1816  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                SAMUEL                1811  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                SAMUEL                1813  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                SAMUEL                1812  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                SAMUEL                1811  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                WILLIAM               1813  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                WILLIAM               1818  GROVELAND                     
MCNAIR                WILLIAM               1813  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                WILLIAM D.            1816  SPARTA                        
MCNAIR                WILLIAM D.            1812  SPARTA                        
MCNEAL                DAVID                 1836  PHELPS                        
MCNEIL                DAVID                 1827                                
MCNEIL                DAVID                 1826                                
MCNEIL                DAVID                 1818  PHELPS                        
MCNEIL                DAVID                 1827  PHELPS                        
MCNEIL                DAVID                 1838  PHELPS                        
MCNET                 BARNARD               1814  SODUS                         
MCNULTY               PETER                 1818  PHELPS                        
MCOLLUM               ROBERT                1812  FARMINGTON                    
MCPHERSON             ALEXANDER             1854  SENECA                        
MCPHERSON             HENRY                 1854  GORHAM                        
MCPHERSON             JOHN                  1813  GORHAM                        
MCPHERSON             JOSEPH                1826  GORHAM                        
MCPHERSON             WILLIAM               1817  LIVONIA                       
MCPHERSON             WILLIAM               1813  LIVONIA                       
MCVAN                 WILLIAM               1816  SPARTA                        
MCWILLIAM             ____                  1809  LIMA                          
MEACHAM               SAMUEL                1812  AVON                          
MEAD                  AMOS                  1854  SENECA                        
MEAD                  HENRY M.              1825                                
MEAD                  JOHN                  1833  HOPEWELL                      
MEAD                  JOHN                  1841  HOPEWELL                      
MEAD                  JOHN                  1839  HOPEWELL                      
MEAD                  JUSTUS                1842  PHELPS                        
MEAD                  JUSTUS                1844  PHELPS                        
MEAD                  JUSTUS                1847  PHELPS                        
MEAD                  LEWIS                 1854  SENECA                        
MEAD                  TRUMAN                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
MEAD                  WILLIAM               1839  GORHAM                        
MEAD                  WILLIAM               1850  GORHAM                        
MEAD                  WILLIAM               1854  GORHAM                        
MEADE                 HENRY M.              1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
MEADE                 JUSTICE               1836  PHELPS                        
MEADE                 JUSTICE               1837  PHELPS                        
MEANS                 GEORGE                1829  SENECA                        
MEANS                 GEORGE D.             1843  SENECA                        
MEANS                 GEORGE W,             1838  SENECA                        
MEANS                 GEORGE W.             1842  SENECA                        
MEANS                 GEORGE W.             1838                                
MEANS                 GEORGE W.             1839  SENECA                        
MEANS                 GEORGE W.             1844  SENECA                        
MEANS                 GEORGE W.             1847  SENECA                        
MEANS                 GEORGE W.             1854  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JAMES                 1812                                
MEANS                 JAMES                 1805  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JAMES                 1809                                
MEANS                 JAMES                 1839  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JAMES                 1847  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JAMES                 1853  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JOHN                  1829  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JOHN                  1831  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JOSEPH                1839  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JOSEPH                1852  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JOSEPH                1854  SENECA                        
MEANS                 JOSEPH                1854  SENECA                        
MEDE                  TRUMAN                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
MEEK                  CHARLES B.            1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
MEEK                  CHARLES B.            1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
MEEK                  CHARLES B.            1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
MELLEN                COLLISTER             1845  GORHAM                        
MELLEN                COLLISTER             1846  GORHAM                        
MELLEN                COLLISTER             1851  GORHAM                        
MELLEN                COLLISTER             1853  GORHAM                        
MELLON                COLLISTER             1854  GORHAM                        
MELVIN                ALMON                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
MELVIN                ALMON                 1846  MANCHESTER                    
MELVIN                ALMON                 1849  MANCHESTER                    
MELVIN                ALMON                 1855  PHELPS                        
MELVIN                ALMON                 1854  PHELPS                        
MELVIN                ALMOND                1838  MANCHESTER                    
MELVIN                ALMOND                1840  MANCHESTER                    
MELVIN                ALMOND                1841  MANCHESTER                    
MELVIN                ALMOND                1838  MANCHESTER                    
MELVIN                ALMOND                1838  MANCHESTER                    
MELVIN                ALMOND                1844  MANCHESTER                    
MELVIN                ANSEL                 1808  PHELPS                        
MELVIN                ANSEL                 1808                                
MELVIN                CALEB                 1806  PHELPS                        
MELVIN                CALEB                 1809  PHELPS                        
MELVIN                JOHN                  1831  HOPEWELL                      
MELVIN                JOHN                  1833  HOPEWELL                      
MELVIN                JOHN                  1834  HOPEWELL                      
MELVIN                JONATHAN              1816  FARMINGTON                    
MELVIN                JONATHAN              1831  MANCHESTER                    
MELVIN                JONATHAN              1799  PHELPS                        
MENETT                BARNARD               1812  SODUS                         
MENTER                ROBERT                1808  SENECA                        
MENTOR                ROBERT                1812  SENECA                        
MENTOR                ROBERT                1808  SENECA                        
MERCER                WILLIAM V.I.          1826                                
MERLIN                JOHN                  1809  LIMA                          
MERLIN                THOMAS                1809  LIMA                          
MERLIN                WILLIAM               1809  LIMA                          
MERRELL               GEORGE                1854  SENECA                        
MERRELL               NATHANIEL             1827  PHELPS                        
MERRELL               NELSON                1839  RICHMOND                      
MERRELL               SIMON S.              1854  GORHAM                        
MERRIL                SILAS                 1818  GORHAM                        
MERRILL               ADAM                  1809  MIDDLESEX                     
MERRILL               HARVEY H.             1809  SENECA                        
MERRILL               NATHANIEL             1827  PHELPS                        
MERRILL               NATHANIEL             1829  SENECA                        
MERRILL               NELSON                1831  RICHMOND                      
MERRILL               NELSON                1846  RICHMOND                      
MERRIT                JOHN                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MERRITT               DANIEL                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
MERRY                 EBENEZER              1799  GENESEE                       
MERRY                 LUTHER                1818  PHELPS                        
MERWIN                CHAUNCEY              1830  BLOOMFIELD            M       
MERWIN                CHAUNCEY              1831  BLOOMFIELD            M       
MERWIN                CHAUNCEY              1831                        MIL     
MERWIN                ISAAC                 1831  RICHMOND                      
MERWIN                SHELDON               1854  SENECA                        
METCALF               ERVING                1812  GORHAM                        
METCALF               ERWIN                 1806  EASTON                        
METCALF               ERWIN                 1808  GORHAM                        
METCALF               HENRY                 1854  GORHAM                        
METCALF               HENRY                 1855  GORHAM                        
METCALF               HENRY                 1854  GORHAM                        
METCALF               HENRY A.              1854  SENECA                        
METCALF               IRVIN                 1837  GORHAM                        
METCALF               IRVING                1826                                
METCALF               IRVING                1827  GORHAM                        
METCALF               IRVING                1829  GORHAM                        
METCALF               IRVING                1831  GORHAM                        
METCALF               IRVING                1832  GORHAM                        
METCALF               IRVING                1833  GORHAM                        
METCALF               IRVING                1834  GORHAM                        
METCALF               IRVING                1836  GORHAM                        
METCALF               IRVING                1838  GORHAM                        
METCALF               JABEZ                 1803  MIDDLETOWN                    
METCALF               JABEZ                 1815  ITALY                         
METCALF               JABEZ JR.             1812  NAPLES                        
METCALF               LEMUEL                1817  NAPLES                        
METCALF               LEMUEL                1815  NAPLES                        
METCALF               LEMUEL                1813                                
METCALF               LEMUEL                1812  NAPLES                        
METCALF               REUBEN                1854  GORHAM                        
METCALF               REUBEN P.             1839  GORHAM                        
METCALF               REUBEN P.             1847  GORHAM                        
METCALF               WILLIAM               1855  GORHAM                        
METCALF               WILLIAM               1854  GORHAM                        
MICHAEL               WILLIAM               1813  FARMINGTON                    
MIDDAUGH              BENJAMIN              1810  PHELPS                        
MIDDAUGH              CASPER                1804  PHELPS                        
MIDDAUGH              ELI                   1842  PHELPS                        
MIDDLETON             WILLIAM               1813  WILLIAMSON                    
MIDDOW                CHARLES E.            1854  GORHAM                        
MIGHELLS              ELIHU                 1809  LIMA                          
MIGHELLS              THOMAS                1809  LIMA                          
MILES                 LOYAL                 1839  HOPEWELL                      
MILES                 SAMUEL                1813  PHELPS                        
MILINGTON             SAMUEL D.             1853  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MILINGTON             SAMUEL D.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MILKS                 JOSHUA                1850  NAPLES                        
MILLAR                JESSE                 1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLARD               HIRAM                 1827  GORHAM                        
MILLARD               HIRAM                 1842  GORHAM                        
MILLARD               HIRAM                 1839  GORHAM                        
MILLARD               HIRAM                 1844  GORHAM                        
MILLARD               HIRAM                 1848  GORHAM                        
MILLARD               HIRAM                 1852  GORHAM                        
MILLARD               HIRAM                 1854  GORHAM                        
MILLARD               WILLIAM               1839  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ANDREW                1816  ONTARIO                       
MILLER                BENJAMIN              1812  GENESEO                       
MILLER                BENJAMIN              1813  GENESEO                       
MILLER                CARLTON               1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MILLER                CARLTON               1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MILLER                CARLTON               1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MILLER                CARLTON               1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
MILLER                COLISTER              1839  GORHAM                        
MILLER                COLLISTER             1834  GORHAM                        
MILLER                COLLISTER             1841  GORHAM                        
MILLER                COLLISTER             1842  GORHAM                        
MILLER                COLLISTER             1843  GORHAM                        
MILLER                COLLISTER             1849  GORHAM                        
MILLER                COLLISTER             1854  GORHAM                        
MILLER                DANIEL                1813  PHELPS                        
MILLER                DAVID                 1833  SENECA                        
MILLER                DAVID                 1835  SENECA                        
MILLER                DAVID                 1836  SENECA                        
MILLER                DAVID                 1838  SENECA                        
MILLER                DAVID                 1839  SENECA                        
MILLER                DAVID                 1850  SENECA                        
MILLER                DAVID                 1854  SENECA                        
MILLER                ELIJAH                1806  JERUSALEM                     
MILLER                ELISHA F.             1835  GORHAM                        
MILLER                ELISHA F.             1836  GORHAM                        
MILLER                ELISHA F.             1837  GORHAM                        
MILLER                ELISHA F.             1839  HOPEWELL                      
MILLER                HOWARD                1849  SENECA                        
MILLER                HOWARD                1855  SENECA                        
MILLER                HOWARD                1854  SENECA                        
MILLER                ICHABOD               1809  LIMA                          
MILLER                JAMES                       GENESEO                       
MILLER                JAMES                 1794  GENESEE                       
MILLER                JAMES                 1801  GENESEE                       
MILLER                JAMES                 1847  SENECA                        
MILLER                JESSE                 1806  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLER                JESSE                 1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLER                JESSE                 1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLER                JESSE                 1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLER                JESSE                 1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLER                JESSE                 1809                                
MILLER                JESSE                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLER                JESSE                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLER                JOHN                  1809  BOYLE                         
MILLER                LUMAN P.              1854  VICTOR                        
MILLER                LYMAN                 1809                                
MILLER                MICAH P.              1806  PHELPS                        
MILLER                MICHA C.              1810  PHELPS                        
MILLER                MOSES                 1834  HOPEWELL                      
MILLER                MOSES GIBSON          1812  GENESEO                       
MILLER                ORIN                  1839  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ORIN                  1839  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ORIN                  1849  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ORRIN                 1827  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ORRIN                 1829  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ORRIN                 1835  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ORRIN                 1841  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ORRIN                 1838  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ORRIN                 1845  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ORRIN                 1852  VICTOR                        
MILLER                ROBERT                1854  SENECA                        
MILLER                SAMUEL                1803  BLOOMFIELD                    
MILLER                SAMUEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
MILLER                SAMUEL                1809  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SAMUEL                1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
MILLER                SAMUEL                1827                                
MILLER                SAMUEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
MILLER                SAMUEL                1813  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SAMUEL                1825                                
MILLER                SAMUEL                1827  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SAMUEL                1829  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SAMUEL                1831  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SAMUEL                1832  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SAMUEL                1799  WILLIAMSON                    
MILLER                SAMUEL                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLER                SAMUEL JR.            1818  PHELPS                        
MILLER                SAMUEL JR.            1840  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SAMUEL, JR.           1839  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERENO                1827  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERENO                1835  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERENO                1839  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERENO                1843  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERENO                1847  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERENO                1848  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERENO                1850  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERENO                1852  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERENO                1854  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERINO                1841  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SERINO                1842  GORHAM                        
MILLER                SETH                  1808  HARTFORD                      
MILLER                SILAS                 1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MILLER                SILAS                 1848  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MILLER                SILAS                 1851  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MILLER                SILAS                 1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
MILLER                SIRENO                1845  GORHAM                        
MILLETT               SAMUEL                1803  PALMYRA                       
MILLIMAN              BRIANT                1808  HARTFORD                      
MILLIMAN              BRYANT                1808  HARTFORD                      
MILLIMAN              BRYANT                1808                                
MILLIMAN              BRYANT JR.            1808  HARTFORD                      
MILLIMAN              EZEKIEL               1812  AVON                          
MILLIMAN              JOHN                  1818  GENESEO                       
MILLOR                JESSE                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLOR                JESSE JR.             1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLS                 DAVID                 1813  BENTON                        
MILLS                 ISAAC                 1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
MILLS                 JABEZ                 1854  FARMINGTON                    
MILLS                 JOSHUA                1839  NAPLES                        
MILLS                 JOSHUA                1841  NAPLES                        
MILLS                 JOSHUA                1839  NAPLES                        
MILLS                 JOSHUA                1844  NAPLES                        
MILLS                 JOSHUA                1847  NAPLES                        
MILLS                 JOSHUA                1848  NAPLES                        
MILLS                 JOSHUA                1851  NAPLES                        
MILLS                 JOSHUA                1853  NAPLES                        
MILLS                 PHILO                 1807  SPARTA                        
MILLS                 PHILO                 1818  GROVELAND                     
MILLS                 PHILO                 1812  SPARTA                        
MILSPAUGH             MATHEW                1844  SENECA                        
MILSPAUGH             MATHEW                1847  SENECA                        
MINER                 AMOS JR.              1826  BRISTOL                       
MINER                 AMOS JR.              1826                                
MINER                 JAPHETH               1812  SENECA                        
MINER                 JEREMIAH              1812  GORHAM                        
MINER                 WILLIAM               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
MINOR                 BENJAMIN              1817  PENFIELD                      
MINOR                 JOHN                  1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
MINOR                 JOHN                        GENESEO                       
MINOR                 JOHN                  1801  GENESEE                       
MINOR                 WILLIAM               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
MIRES                 GEORGE                1817                                
MITCHELL              GEORGE                1816  SPARTA                        
MITCHELL              ISAAC W.              1846  GORHAM                        
MITCHELL              ISAAC W.              1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MITCHELL              ISAAC W.              1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MITCHELL              JEHIEL                1807                                
MITCHELL              JEHIEL                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
MITCHELL              OLIVER                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
MITCHELL              PAUL                  1851  SENECA                        
MITCHELL              PAUL                  1853  SENECA                        
MITCHELL              PAUL                  1854  SENECA                        
MITCHELL              PAUL JR.              1845  RICHMOND                      
MITCHELL              PETER                 1826                                
MITCHELL              PETER                 1833  MANCHESTER                    
MITCHELL              PETER                 1834  MANCHESTER                    
MITCHELL              PETER                 1847  MANCHESTER                    
MITCHELL              PETER                 1849  MANCHESTER                    
MITCHELL              PETER                 1852  MANCHESTER                    
MITCHELL              PETER                 1854  MANCHESTER                    
MITCHELL              PETER                 1855  MANCHESTER                    
MITCHELL              ROBERT                1848  SENECA                        
MITCHELL              ROBERT                1849  SENECA                        
MITCHELL              WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
MOAW                  THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
MOFFATT               JOSIAH                1827  PHELPS                        
MOFFITT               AZARIAH               1835  PHELPS                        
MOFFITT               JOSIAH                1827  PHELPS                        
MOFFITT               JOSIAH                1834  PHELPS                        
MOLLENDER             IRWIN                 1829  SENECA                        
MOLY                  TIMOTHY               1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
MONAIR                JAMES L.              1832  NAPLES                        
MONAIR                ROBERT                1832  NAPLES                        
MONELL                JOSEPH S.             1839  MANCHESTER                    
MONELL                WILLIAM G.            1846  SENECA                        
MONELL                WILLIAM G.            1849  SENECA                        
MONGER                ICHABOD               1811  LIVONIA                       
MONGER                ICHABOD               1811  LIVONIA                       
MONIER                JAMES L.              1831  NAPLES                        
MONIER                JAMES L.              1839  NAPLES                        
MONIER                JAMES L.              1842  NAPLES                        
MONIER                JAMES L.              1839  NAPLES                        
MONIER                JAMES L.              1845  NAPLES                        
MONIER                JAMES L.              1847  NAPLES                        
MONIER                JAMES L.              1848  NAPLES                        
MONIER                JAMES L.              1854  NAPLES                        
MONIER                JAMES L.              1854  NAPLES                        
MONROE                CHARLES               1855  PHELPS                        
MONROE                PHILETUS              1854  GORHAM                        
MONSON                TITUS                 1809  BOYLE                         
MONTANYE              ELIJAH                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MONTANYE              ELIJAH W.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOODY                 AARON                 1816  WILLIAMSON                    
MOODY                 BENJAMIN              1812  SENECA                        
MOODY                 ROBERT                1854  SENECA                        
MOON                  JOB                   1809  WILLIAMSON                    
MOON                  LODOWICK              1809  LIMA                          
MOON                  ORLANDO               1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOON                  ORRIN B.              1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOON                  REYNOLDS              1816  MIDDLESEX                     
MOON                  REYNOLDS              1813  MIDDLESEX                     
MOON                  WILLIAM               1804  CHARLESTOWN                   
MOON                  WILLIAM               1809  LIMA                          
MOOR                  CH.P.                 1813  PENFIELD                      
MOOR                  JAMES                 1827                                
MOOR                  JAMES                 1826                                
MOOR                  JAMES                 1829  HOPEWELL                      
MOOR                  JAMES                 1832  HOPEWELL                      
MOOR                  JAMES                 1833  HOPEWELL                      
MOOR                  JAMES                 1834  HOPEWELL                      
MOOR                  JAMES                 1836  HOPEWELL                      
MOOR                  JAMES                 1837  HOPEWELL                      
MOOR                  WILLIAM               1838  HOPEWELL                      
MOOR                  WILLIAM               1838  HOPEWELL                      
MOOR                  WILLIAM               1839  HOPEWELL                      
MOOR                  WILLIAM               1847  HOPEWELL                      
MOORE                 ANDREW W.             1835  NAPLES                        
MOORE                 GEORGE                1854  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 HENRY G.              1854  SENECA                        
MOORE                 JAMES                 1827  HOPEWELL                      
MOORE                 JASPER                1854  BRISTOL                       
MOORE                 JOEL                  1809                                
MOORE                 JOSEPH JR.            1843  RICHMOND                      
MOORE                 PATRICK               1854  SENECA                        
MOORE                 TIMOTHY               1837  GORHAM                        
MOORE                 WASHINGTON            1806  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 WASHINGTON            1807                                
MOORE                 WASHINGTON            1818  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 WASHINGTON            1827  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1826                                
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1816  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1827  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1810  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1838                                
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1846  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1848  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1850  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1855  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
MOORE                 WILLIAM               1854  PHELPS                        
MOORE                 ZABADIAH JR.          1808  GORHAM                        
MORAN                 JESSE                 1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORE                  ASAHEL                1813  VICTOR                        
MORE                  EDWIN                 1839  VICTOR                        
MORE                  JOEL                  1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORE                  JOHN                  1815  ITALY                         
MORE                  NOBLE                 1817  PENFIELD                      
MORE                  WASHINGTON            1832  PHELPS                        
MORE                  WILLIAM               1829  PHELPS                        
MOREHOUSE             FRANKLIN              1839  VICTOR                        
MOREHOUSE             JOSIAH                1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
MOREHOUSE             JOSIAH                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
MORGAN                ABNER                 1809  LIMA                          
MORGAN                DAVID                 1804  CHARLESTON                    
MORGAN                DAVID                 1806  CHARLESTON                    
MORGAN                DAVID                 1809  LIMA                          
MORGAN                HENRY                 1809  LIMA                          
MORGAN                JOHN                  1803  SENECA                        
MORGAN                JOHN                  1805  SENECA                        
MORGAN                JOHN                  1809  LIMA                          
MORGAN                JOHN                  1839  CANADICE                      
MORGAN                NATHAN                1854  VICTOR                        
MORGAN                NATHANIEL             1803  CHARLESTON                    
MORLEY                JOHN                  1839  CANADICE                      
MORLEY                JOHN                  1850  CANADICE                      
MORLEY                JOHN                  1855  CANADICE                      
MORLEY                JOHN                  1854  CANADICE                      
MORLEY                TIMOTHY               1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORRELL               HARVEY H.             1831  SENECA                        
MORRIS                BENJAMIN B.           1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORRIS                SYLVESTER             1813  VICTOR                        
MORRISON              CLARK                 1839  SENECA                        
MORRISON              JOSEPH                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
MORRISON              SAMUEL M.             1849  SENECA                        
MORRISON              SAMUEL M.             1851  SENECA                        
MORRISON              SAMUEL M.             1854  SENECA                        
MORRISON              WILLIAM               1839  VICTOR                        
MORSE                 ASAHEL                1813  GORHAM                        
MORSE                 ASEL                  1808  GORHAM                        
MORSE                 CHAUNCEY              1827                                
MORSE                 CHAUNCEY              1826                                
MORSE                 CHAUNCEY              1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 CHAUNCEY              1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 CHAUNCY               1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 CHAUNCY               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 DANIEL S.             1827  GORHAM                        
MORSE                 DANIEL S.             1829  GORHAM                        
MORSE                 EDWARD H.             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 ENOCH                 1814  SODUS                         
MORSE                 ISAAC                 1817  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 ISAAC                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 ISAAC                 1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 JOSEPH                1835  RICHMOND                      
MORSE                 JOSEPH                1854  RICHMOND                      
MORSE                 JOSEPH JR.            1834  RICHMOND                      
MORSE                 JOSEPH JR.            1838  RICHMOND                      
MORSE                 JOSEPH JR.            1839  RICHMOND                      
MORSE                 JOSEPH JR.            1840  RICHMOND                      
MORSE                 JOSEPH JR.            1841  RICHMOND                      
MORSE                 JOSEPH JR.            1845  RICHMOND                      
MORSE                 JOSEPH, JR.           1839  RICHMOND                      
MORSE                 LEGRAND T.            1839  BRISTOL                       
MORSE                 LEMUEL                1827  GORHAM                        
MORSE                 LEMUEL                1808  GORHAM                        
MORSE                 OREN B.               1843  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 ORLANDO               1832  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 ORLANDO               1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 ORLANDO               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 ORLANDO               1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 ORLANDO               1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 ORLANDO               1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 SHEPARD               1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
MORSE                 ZEBEDIAH              1818  GORHAM                        
MORSE                 ZEBEDIAH              1809                                
MORSE                 ZEBEDIAH JR.          1813  GORHAM                        
MORTISSON             JOHN                  1852  HOPEWELL                      
MOSBEY                JOHN                  1839  CANADICE                      
MOSELEY               ELIJAH                1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOSELEY               TIMOTHY               1809                                
MOSELY                ARASENAH              1838  HOPEWELL                      
MOSELY                ARASENAH              1838                                
MOSELY                ARASINAH              1836  HOPEWELL                      
MOSELY                ARAUNAH               1839  HOPEWELL                      
MOSELY                ARUNA                 1837  HOPEWELL                      
MOSES                 REUBEN                1809  LIMA                          
MOSHER                JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOSHER                JOHN                  1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOSHER                JOHN                  1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOSHER                JOHN                  1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOSHIER               JOHN                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOSIER                JOHN                  1809  NAPLES                        
MOSS                  ISAAC                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOSS                  ISAAC                 1799  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOSS                  NUMON                 1818  MILO                          
MOSS                  ORIN B.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOSS                  ORRIN B.              1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOSS                  ORRIN B.              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOTT                  EDWIN                 1849  VICTOR                        
MOTT                  EDWIN                 1854  VICTOR                        
MOTT                  HENRY                 1845  GORHAM                        
MOTT                  HENRY                 1846  GORHAM                        
MOTT                  HENRY                 1851  GORHAM                        
MOTT                  HENRY                 1853  GORHAM                        
MOUL                  CHARLES E.            1852  VICTOR                        
MOUL                  CHARLES E.            1854  VICTOR                        
MOUNT                 SEXTON                1835  SENECA                        
MOWER                                       1813  GORHAM                        
MOWER                 ARBA B.               1839  GORHAM                        
MOWER                 JAMES B.              1806                                
MOWER                 JAMES B.              1813                                
MOWER                 JAMES B.              1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOWER                 JOEL                  1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
MOWER                 JOHN                  1807  MIDDLETOWN                    
MOWER                 JOHN                  1812  NAPLES                        
MOWER                 NATHAN W.             1833  GORHAM                        
MOWER                 TIMOTHY               1839                        Y       
MOWER                 TIMOTHY               1813                                
MOWER                 TIMOTHY               1827  GORHAM                        
MOWER                 TIMOTHY               1808  GORHAM                        
MOWER                 TIMOTHY               1833  GORHAM                        
MOWER                 TIMOTHY               1836  GORHAM                        
MOWER                 TIMOTHY               1839                        EX.     
MOWRAY                GEORGE P.             1854  SENECA                        
MOWRY                 GEORGE P.             1849  SENECA                        
MOWRY                 GEORGE P.             1855  SENECA                        
MUCHLER               DANIEL                1816  SPARTA                        
MULLEN                JOHN S.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MULLER                A.H.                  1837  SENECA                        
MULLER                A.H.                  1838  SENECA                        
MULLER                A.H.                  1838  SENECA                        
MULLIN                ANTHONY               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNDY                 ABRAHAM               1842  SENECA                        
MUNDY                 ABRAHAM               1839  SENECA                        
MUNDY                 ABRAHAM               1843  SENECA                        
MUNDY                 FREDERICK             1837  SENECA                        
MUNDY                 FREDERICK             1839  SENECA                        
MUNDY                 FREDERICK             1840  SENECA                        
MUNDY                 FREDERICK             1838  SENECA                        
MUNGER                BENNET                1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                BENNET                1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                BENNETT               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                ICHABOD               1806  PITTSTOWN                     
MUNGER                MERRICK               1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                MERRICK               1842  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                MERRICK               1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                MERRICK               1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                MERRICK               1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                MERRICK               1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                MERRICK               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                MERRITT M.            1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNGER                NATHANIEL             1809                                
MUNGER                NATHANIEL             1809  LIMA                          
MUNK                  JONATHAN E.           1829  VICTOR                        
MUNN                  ABNER                 1813  MENDON                        
MUNROE                HARLOW                1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                                      1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNSON                ANSON                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
MUNSON                ANSON                 1826                                
MUNSON                ANSON                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
MUNSON                FREDERICK             1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                FREDERICK             1851  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                FREDERICK             1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                FREDERICK             1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1847  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HARLOW                1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HENERY                1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HENRY                 1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
MUNSON                HENRY                 1848  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HENRY                 1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HENRY                 1851  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                HENRY                 1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                JAMES                 1850  HOPEWELL                      
MUNSON                JAMES L.              1853  HOPEWELL                      
MUNSON                JAMES L.              1854  HOPEWELL                      
MUNSON                JAMES L.              1854  HOPEWELL                      
MUNSON                LACY                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNSON                LACY                  1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNSON                LUTHER                1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
MUNSON                R.C.                  1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
MUNSON                THADDEUS              1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
MUNSON                THADEUS               1812                                
MURPHY                JAMES                 1810  PHELPS                        
MURPHY                JOHN                  1844  PHELPS                        
MURRAY                ALBERT G.             1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
MURRAY                ALBERT G.             1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
MURRAY                ALEXANDER             1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
MURRAY                ELIJAH                1813                                
MURRAY                ELIJAH                1808  GORHAM                        
MURRAY                ELIJAH                1813  GORHAM                        
MURRAY                ELIJAH                1808                                
MURRAY                ELIJAH                1808  GORHAM                        
MURRAY                ROBERT E.             1850  SENECA                        
MURRAY                WILLIAM               1839  VICTOR                        
MURREY                ROSWELL               1813  VICTOR                        
MUSSELMAN             CHAUNCEY              1850  PHELPS                        
MUSSELMAN             CHAUNCEY              1852  PHELPS                        
MUSSELMAN             CHAUNCEY              1854  PHELPS                        
MUSSELMAN             HIRAM                 1848  PHELPS                        
MUSSELMAN             MICHAEL               1813  PHELPS                        
MUSSELMAN             MICHAEL               1810  PHELPS                        
MYERS                 CORNELIUS             1804  PHELPS                        
MYERS                 DAVID C.              1839  MANCHESTER                    
MYERS                 GRANGER               1817  PHELPS                        
NAGLEY                DAVID                 1815                                
NARRAMOR              NATHANIEL             1805  HARTFORD                      
NASH                  ALANSON W.            1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
NASH                  ASA                   1816  JERUSALEM                     
NASH                  AUGUSTUA W.           1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
NASH                  AUGUSTUS W.           1844  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
NASH                  REUBEN                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
NASH                  SAMUEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
NASH                  SILAS                 1816  WILLIAMSON                    
NEELE                 THOMAS                1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
NELL                  ____ W.               1813  SODUS                         
NELSON                ABRAM T.              1854  NAPLES                        
NELSON                GEORGE                1839  VICTOR                        
NELSON                JOHN M.               1846  PHELPS                        
NELSON                JOHN M.               1853  PHELPS                        
NELSON                JOHN M.               1854  PHELPS                        
NELSON                LESTER                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
NELSON                LESTER                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
NELSON                OMRI                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
NELSON                UPTON                 1854  SENECA                        
NESTON                JOHN                  1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
NETHAWAY              GEORGE                1832  CANANDAIGUA           M       
NETHAWAY              GEORGE                1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
NETHAWAY              GEORGE                1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
NETHAWAY              GEORGE                1832                        MIL.    
NETHAWAY              GEORGE B.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
NETTLETON             TIFFANY               1817  PENFIELD                      
NETTLETON             TIFFENE               1813  PENFIELD                      
NEWALL                JOHN                  1853  SENECA                        
NEWBERRY              JOHN                  1812  AVON                          
NEWCOMB               DANIEL                1809  BOYLE                         
NEWCOMB               SILAS                 1809  BOYLE                         
NEWELL                JOHN                  1842  PHELPS                        
NEWELL                LECTRUS               1855  SENECA                        
NEWELL                LECTUS                1854  SENECA                        
NEWHALL               JOHN                  1808                                
NEWHALL               JOHN                  1840  PHELPS                        
NEWHALL               JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
NEWINS                NEHEMIAH              1809                                
NEWKIRK               CHARLES W.            1854  SENECA                        
NEWKIRK               HENRY                 1853  SENECA                        
NEWKIRK               WILHELMUS             1851  SENECA                        
NEWKIRK               WILHELMUS             1854  SENECA                        
NEWMAN                ALMERON               1835  SENECA                        
NEWMAN                BENJAMIN              1839  VICTOR                        
NEWMAN                BENJAMIN              1838  VICTOR                        
NEWMAN                BENJAMIN              1839  VICTOR                        
NEWMAN                BENJAMIN              1853  VICTOR                        
NEWMAN                BENJAMIN              1854  VICTOR                        
NEWMAN                CLARK                 1839  CANADICE                      
NEWMAN                CYRUS W.              1854  GORHAM                        
NEWMAN                ELIAS                 1854  GORHAM                        
NEWMAN                ELIJAH                1811  GORHAM                        
NEWMAN                ELIJAH                1808  GORHAM                        
NEWMAN                ELIJAH                1827  GORHAM                        
NEWMAN                ELIJAH                1811  GORHAM                        
NEWMAN                JOEL                  1809  LIMA                          
NEWMAN                JOHN                  1809  LIMA                          
NEWMAN                NATHANIEL             1826  GORHAM                        
NEWMAN                NATHANIEL             1809  LIMA                          
NEWMAN                WILLIS                1826                                
NEWMAN                WILLIS                1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
NEWMAN                WILLIS                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NEWTON                ASA                   1813  LIVONIA                       
NEWTON                DARIUS                1846  BRISTOL                       
NEWTON                DARIUS                1848  BRISTOL                       
NEWTON                DARIUS                1854  BRISTOL                       
NEWTON                EZRA                  1826                                
NEWTON                EZRA                  1812  GORHAM                        
NEWTON                EZRA                  1839  HOPEWELL                      
NEWTON                JOHN                  1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
NEWTON                JOHN                  1805  BRISTOL                       
NEWTON                JOHN                  1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
NEWTON                JOSEPH                1813  LIVONIA                       
NEWTON                MORRIS                1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NEWTON                MORRIS                1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NEWTON                MORRIS                1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NEWTON                MORRIS                1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NEWTON                MORRIS                1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NEWTON                MORRIS                1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NEWTON                PROCTOR               1839  MANCHESTER                    
NEWTON                PROCTOR               1844  MANCHESTER                    
NEWTON                PROCTOR               1845  MANCHESTER                    
NEWTON                PROCTOR               1847  MANCHESTER                    
NEWTON                PROCTOR               1850  MANCHESTER                    
NEWTON                PROCTOR               1854  MANCHESTER                    
NEWTON                PROCTOR               1855  MANCHESTER                    
NEWTON                PROCTOR               1854  MANCHESTER                    
NEWTON                WRIGHT                1853  PHELPS                        
NEWTON                WRIGHT                1855  PHELPS                        
NEWTON                WRIGHT                1854  PHELPS                        
NIBLACK               JOHN                  1816  SPARTA                        
NIBLACK               JOHN                  1813  SPARTA                        
NIBLACK               SAMUEL                1818  GROVELAND                     
NIBLACK               SAMUEL                1812  SPARTA                        
NICHOLAS              GAVEN L.              1838  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              GAVIN L.              1839  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              GAVIN L.              1840  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              GAVIN L.              1848  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              GAVIN L.              1849  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              GEORGE W.             1855  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              JOHN                  1839  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              JOHN                  1840  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              JOHN                  1839  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              JOHN                  1844  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              JOHN                  1846  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              JOHN                  1853  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              ROBERT                1833  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              ROBERT C.             1826                                
NICHOLAS              ROBERT C.             1829  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              ROBERT C.             1834  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              ROBERT C.             1835  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              ROBERT C.             1838  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              ROBERT C.             1844  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              ROBERT C.             1848  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              ROBERT C.             1849  SENECA                        
NICHOLAS              ROBERT C.             1851  SENECA                        
NICHOLS               ALEXANDER             1827  PHELPS                        
NICHOLS               ALEXANDER             1818  MILO                          
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1832  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1836  VICTOR                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1840  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1842  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1838  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1839  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1845  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1847  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1848  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1852  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1853  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1854  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               ALFRED                1854  NAPLES                        
NICHOLS               BENJAMIN              1818  MILO                          
NICHOLS               GAVIN L.              1837  SENECA                        
NICHOLS               GEORGE                1818  MILO                          
NICHOLS               ISAAC                 1808  VERNON                        
NICHOLS               ISAAC                 1808                                
NICHOLS               ISAAC JR.             1813  BENTON                        
NICHOLS               ISAAC JR.             1818  MILO                          
NICHOLS               JACOB                 1818  MILO                          
NICHOLS               JAMES                 1854  SENECA                        
NICHOLS               JOHN A.               1850  FARMINGTON                    
NICHOLS               JOHN H.               1839  FARMINGTON                    
NICHOLS               JOHN H.               1846  FARMINGTON                    
NICHOLS               JOHN H.               1847  FARMINGTON                    
NICHOLS               JOHN H.               1853  FARMINGTON                    
NICHOLS               JOHN H.               1854  FARMINGTON                    
NICHOLS               JOHN H.               1855  FARMINGTON                    
NICHOLS               JOHN H.               1854  FARMINGTON                    
NICHOLS               ROSWELL               1809  MANCHESTER                    
NICHOLS               ROSWELL               1833  MANCHESTER                    
NICHOLS               SAMUEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
NICHOLS               SAMUEL 2ND            1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
NICHOLS               SAMUEL I              1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
NICHOLS               SAMUEL II             1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
NICHOLSON             DANIEL                1811  PHELPS                        
NICHOLSON             DANIEL                1811  PHELPS                        
NICHOLSON             JOHN                  1827  PHELPS                        
NILES                 JAMES                 1817                                
NILES                 JAMES                 1826                                
NILES                 JAMES                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
NILES                 JAMES                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
NOAH                  ABRAHAM               1813  MIDDLESEX                     
NOBLE                 ELNATHAN              1816  SENECA                        
NOBLE                 ELNATHAN              1826                                
NOBLE                 ELNATHAN              1831  SENECA                        
NOBLE                 HEZEKIAH              1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
NOBLE                 HEZEKIAH JR.          1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
NOBLE                 HEZEKIAH JR.          1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
NOBLE                 LEVI                  1839                                
NOBLE                 LEVI                  1839  RICHMOND                      
NOBLE                 LEVI                  1840  RICHMOND                      
NOBLE                 LEVI                  1839  RICHMOND                      
NOBLE                 SILAS                 1812  BLOOMFIELD                    
NOBLE                 SILAS                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
NOBLE                 THERON A.             1829  RICHMOND                      
NORCROSS              AARON                 1816  GROVELAND                     
NORESS                DAVID                 1812  PENFIELD                      
NORMAN                JAMES                 1812  BENTON                        
NORMAN                SOLOMON               1812  BENTON                        
NORRIS                ELIPHALET                   JERUSALEM                     
NORRIS                ELIPHALET             1801  JERUSALEM                     
NORRIS                JOEL B.               1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
NORRIS                JOHN                  1841  SENECA                        
NORRIS                JOHN                  1846  SENECA                        
NORRIS                JOHN                  1853  PHELPS                        
NORRIS                JOHN B.               1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
NORRIS                JOHN B.               1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
NORRIS                JOHN B.               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
NORRIS                JOHN B.               1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
NORRIS                JOHN B.               1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
NORRIS                JOHN B.               1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
NORTH                 EDWIN A.              1849  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTH                 EDWIN A.              1851  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTH                 EDWIN A.              1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTH                 EDWIN A.              1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTH                 ROBINSON D.           1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTHROP              ANDERSON              1835  CANADICE                      
NORTHRUP              ANDERSON              1838  CANADICE                      
NORTHRUP              ANDERSON              1839  CANADICE                      
NORTHRUP              ISAIAH                1816  PERINTON                      
NORTHRUP              JOEL                  1808  BOYLE                         
NORTHRUP              JOEL                  1808  BOYLE                         
NORTHRUP              LEVI                  1851  NAPLES                        
NORTHRUP              WILLIAM               1839  CANADICE                      
NORTON                AARON                 1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                ALFRED                1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                BENJAMIN JR.          1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                DANIEL F.             1812  SODUS                         
NORTON                DANIEL F.             1814  SODUS                         
NORTON                DANIEL H.             1814  SODUS                         
NORTON                DAVID                 1839  CANADICE                      
NORTON                EBENEZER              1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                EBER                  1806  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                EBER                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                EZRA                  1807  CHARLESTON                    
NORTON                EZRA                  1809  LIMA                          
NORTON                HEMAN                 1813                                
NORTON                HEMAN                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                ISAAC M.              1831  PHELPS                        
NORTON                ISAAC M.              1833  PHELPS                        
NORTON                ISAAC M.              1834  PHELPS                        
NORTON                ISAAC M.              1837  PHELPS                        
NORTON                ISAAC M.              1838  PHELPS                        
NORTON                JOEL                  1817  NAPLES                        
NORTON                JOHN                  1832  CANADICE                      
NORTON                JOHN                  1854  VICTOR                        
NORTON                LUTHER T.             1851  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTON                MARCUS A.             1839  VICTOR                        
NORTON                MARCUS A.             1849  VICTOR                        
NORTON                MEDAD                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                MOSES                 1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
NORTON                MYRON                 1841  FARMINGTON                    
NORTON                MYRON                 1846  FARMINGTON                    
NORTON                MYRON                 1847  FARMINGTON                    
NORTON                MYRON                 1848  FARMINGTON                    
NORTON                MYRON                 1850  FARMINGTON                    
NORTON                MYRON                 1851  FARMINGTON                    
NORTON                NOAH                  1809  BOYLE                         
NORTON                PHILO                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                PHILO                 1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                REUBEN                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                REUBEN                1809  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                REUBEN                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                REUBEN                1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                REUBEN                1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
NORTON                REUBEN                1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTON                REUBEN                1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTON                REUBEN                1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTON                REUBEN                1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTON                REUBEN                1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
NORTON                SAMUEL E.             1853  PHELPS                        
NORTON                WALTER D.             1854  VICTOR                        
NORTON                WILLIAM D.            1826  PHELPS                        
NORTON                WILLIAM D.            1829  PHELPS                        
NORTON                WILLIAM D.            1832  PHELPS                        
NORTON                WILLIAM D.            1833  PHELPS                        
NORTON                WILLIAM D.            1834  PHELPS                        
NORTON                ZEBULON               1803  CHARLESTON                    
NORTON                ZEBULON               1809  LIMA                          
NOTT                  EBENEZER S.           1827                                
NOTT                  EBENEZER S.           1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
NOTT                  EBENEZER T.           1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
NOTTINGHAM            JAMES                 1840  MANCHESTER                    
NOTTINGHAM            JAMES                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
NOTTINGHAM            JAMES                 1844  MANCHESTER                    
NOTTINGHAM            JEREMIAH              1839  MANCHESTER                    
NOTTINGHAM            JOHN D.               1829  MANCHESTER                    
NOWLAND               ANDREW                1818  BENTON                        
NOWLESS               ASA                   1812  GENESEO                       
NOYES                 MILTON                1832  MANCHESTER                    
NYE                   CALEB                 1809  BOYLE                         
NYE                   CALEB                 1812                                
NYE                   CALEB                 1808  NORTHFIELD                    
NYE                   CALEB                 1808                                
NYE                   NATHAN                1809  BOYLE                         
NYE                   NATHAN                1813  BOYLE                         
NYE                   SILAS                 1808                                
NYE                   SILAS                 1808  NORTHFIELD                    
NYE                   SILAS                       GENESEO                       
NYE                   SILAS                 1801  GENESEE                       
OAKS                  NATHAN                1847  PHELPS                        
OAKS                  NATHAN                1851  PHELPS                        
OAKS                  NATHAN                1854  PHELPS                        
OAKS                  SAMUEL                1795  SENECA                        
OAKS                  THADDEUS              1806                                
OAKS                  THADDEUS              1808                                
ODELL                 GABRIEL               1834  FARMINGTON                    
ODELL                 GABRIEL               1835  FARMINGTON                    
ODELL                 GABRIEL               1836  FARMINGTON                    
ODELL                 HIRAM                 1854  HOPEWELL                      
ODELL                 ISAAC                 1839                                
ODELL                 ISAAC                 1839  HOPEWELL                      
ODLE                  DANIEL                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
ODLE                  DANIEL                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
OGDEN                 JOHN                  1854  RICHMOND                      
OGDEN                 ROBERT                1852  CANADICE                      
OGDEN                 ROBERT JR.            1854  CANADICE                      
OGDON                 JOHN                  1818  GROVELAND                     
OLDFIELD              ABRAHAM               1809  SNELL                         
OLDFIELD              WILLIAM               1813  BENTON                        
OLDS                  RUFUS                 1808  PHELPS                        
OLDS                  RUFUS                 1808  HONEOYE                       
OLDS                  RUFUS                 1810  PHELPS                        
OLMSTEAD              NEHEMIAH              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
OLMSTEAD              NEHEMIAH              1812  WILLIAMSON                    
OLMSTED               MEHEMIAH              1813  WILLIAMSON                    
OMEN                  LEVI                  1816  GROVELAND                     
ONDERDONK             ALFORD                1854  SENECA                        
ONDERDONK             RAYMOND               1854  SENECA                        
ORCUTT                CHESTER               1854  VICTOR                        
ORCUTT                SALMON                1854  VICTOR                        
ORIEL                 JOHN                  1817  GORHAM                        
ORR                   GEORGE B.             1854  GORHAM                        
ORTON                 ROGER                 1812  GENESEO                       
ORTON                 ROGER                 1813  GENESEO                       
ORTON                 ROGER                 1808  GENESEO                       
ORTON                 ROGER                 1808  GENESEO                       
ORTON                 WILLIAM               1816  SODUS                         
ORTON                 WILLIAM               1812  SODUS                         
ORTON                 WILLIAM               1814  SODUS                         
ORTON                 WILLIAM JR.           1814  SODUS                         
OSBAN                 ISAAC                 1818  MILO                          
OSBAND                WILSON                1816  PALMYRA                       
OSBORN                CHESTER               1833  GORHAM                        
OSBORN                CHESTER               1834  GORHAM                        
OSBORN                CHESTER               1836  GORHAM                        
OSBORN                CHESTER               1837  GORHAM                        
OSBORN                DAVID H.              1848  VICTOR                        
OSBORN                JOHN                  1854  FARMINGTON                    
OSBORN                WEAVER                1795  CANANDARGUA                   
OSBORNE               CHESTER               1854  GORHAM                        
OSBORNE               DAVID H.              1854  VICTOR                        
OSBORNE               SAMUEL W.             1854  VICTOR                        
OSBURN                CHESTER               1852  GORHAM                        
OSGOOD                BURRUS                1847  MANCHESTER                    
OSGOOD                BURRUS                1849  MANCHESTER                    
OSGOOD                BURRUS                1852  MANCHESTER                    
OSGOOD                BURRUS                1853  MANCHESTER                    
OSGOOD                BURRUS                1855  MANCHESTER                    
OSGOOD                BURRUS                1854  MANCHESTER                    
OSGOOD                ELIHU                 1813  FARMINGTON                    
OTIS                  AMOS                  1809  LIMA                          
OTIS                  HARRISON S.           1854  SENECA                        
OTLEY                 THOMAS                1826  SENECA                        
OTLEY                 THOMAS                1829  SENECA                        
OTLEY                 THOMAS                1836  SENECA                        
OTLEY                 THOMAS                1843  SENECA                        
OTLEY                 WILLIAM               1827  PHELPS                        
OTLEY                 WILLIAM               1832  PHELPS                        
OTLEY                 WILLIAM               1833  PHELPS                        
OTLEY                 WILLIAM               1836  PHELPS                        
OTLEY                 WILLIAM               1837  PHELPS                        
OTLEY                 WILLIAM               1839  PHELPS                        
OTTLEY                JOHN P.               1855  PHELPS                        
OTTLEY                JOSEPH                1852  PHELPS                        
OTTLEY                SAMUEL P.             1854  SENECA                        
OTTLEY                THOMAS                1826                                
OTTLEY                THOMAS                1832  SENECA                        
OTTLEY                THOMAS                1833  SENECA                        
OTTLEY                THOMAS                1835  SENECA                        
OTTLEY                THOMAS                1838  SENECA                        
OTTLEY                THOMAS                1840  SENECA                        
OTTLEY                THOMAS                1842  SENECA                        
OTTLEY                THOMAS                1845  RICHMOND                      
OTTLEY                THOMAS                1847  SENECA                        
OTTLEY                THOMAS                1848  SENECA                        
OTTLEY                WILLIAM               1826                                
OTTLEY                WILLIAM               1831  PHELPS                        
OTTLEY                WILLIAM               1842  PHELPS                        
OTTLEY                WILLIAM               1838  PHELPS                        
OTTLEY                WILLIAM               1846  PHELPS                        
OTTLEY                WILLIAM               1848  PHELPS                        
OTTLEY                WILLIAM P.            1853  PHELPS                        
OTTLEY                WILLIAM P.            1855  PHELPS                        
OTTLEY                WILLIAM P.            1854  PHELPS                        
OTTLY                 THOMAS                1831  SENECA                        
OTTO                  JAMES                 1826  PHELPS                        
OTTO                  JOHN                  1806  PHELPS                        
OUTHOUSE              WILLIAM               1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
OVERACKER             DANIEL W.             1845  NAPLES                        
OWEN                  A.S.                  1854  SENECA                        
OWEN                  NATHANIEL             1813  BENTON                        
OWENS                 TERRY                 1809  SNELL                         
OXTOBY                HENRY                 1809  SNELL                         
PACKARD               ANSON                 1838  BRISTOL                       
PACKARD               ANSON                 1839  BRISTOL                       
PACKARD               BARTEMEUS             1812  PALMYRA                       
PACKARD               CYRUS                 1803  PALMYRA                       
PACKARD               GOODING               1826  BRISTOL                       
PACKARD               GOODING               1839  BRISTOL                       
PACKARD               JOHN G.               1812  PALMYRA                       
PACKARD               WILLIAM G.            1849  BRISTOL                       
PACKARD               WILLIAM G.            1854  BRISTOL                       
PADDELFORD            ZACHARIAH             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PADDLEFORD            ZACHARIAH             1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
PADDLEFORD            ZACHARIAH             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PADDLEFORD            ZACHARIAH             1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
PADDLEFORD            ZACHARIAH             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PADDOCK               HENRY                 1809  LIMA                          
PADDOCK               JUDA                  1845  PHELPS                        
PADDOCK               JUDAH                 1839  PHELPS                        
PADDOCK               JUDAH                 1842  PHELPS                        
PADDOCK               JUDAH                 1847  PHELPS                        
PADDOCK               JUDAH                 1849  PHELPS                        
PADDOCK               JUDAH                 1852  SENECA                        
PADLEY                MOSES                 1813  ONTARIO                       
PAGE                  ALFRED                1845  RICHMOND                      
PAGE                  ALFRED                1853  SENECA                        
PAGE                  ALFRED                1854  SENECA                        
PAGE                  CHARLES               1854  SENECA                        
PAGE                  CHARLES A.            1854  SENECA                        
PAGE                  HEZEKIAH              1815                        DIED    
PAGE                  JAMES D.              1854  SENECA                        
PAGE                  JOHN M.               1850  SENECA                        
PAGE                  JOHN M.               1855  SENECA                        
PAGE                  JOHN M.               1854  SENECA                        
PAGE                  l.A.                  1852  SENECA                        
PAGE                  LEVI A.               1839  SENECA                        
PAGE                  LEVI A.               1850  SENECA                        
PAGE                  LEVI A.               1854  SENECA                        
PAGE                  LEVI A.               1854  SENECA                        
PAGE                  NATHANIEL             1827                                
PAGE                  NATHANIEL             1813                                
PAGE                  RANSOM                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PAIN                  NATHANIEL             1818  MILO                          
PAIN                  SILAS                 1808  SODUS                         
PAINE                 SILAS                 1807  SODUS                         
PALMER                JAMES                 1849  SENECA                        
PALMER                JAMES M.              1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PALMER                JEDEDIAH W.           1854  VICTOR                        
PALMER                JOHN                  1829  SENECA                        
PALMER                JOSEPH W.             1854  SENECA                        
PALMER                JOSHUA                1814  SODUS                         
PALMER                TYLER                 1839  GORHAM                        
PANGBURN              JESS                  1812  AVON                          
PARDEE                ALEX D.               1854  PHELPS                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1827  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1831  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1837  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1838  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1841  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1839  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1845  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1847  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1848  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1850  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1851  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1854  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1855  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                HENRY                 1854  VICTOR                        
PARDEE                ISRAEL                1826  PHELPS                        
PARDEE                ISRAEL                1818  PHELPS                        
PARDEE                ISRAEL                1844  PHELPS                        
PARDEE                WILLIAM               1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
PARDY                 HENRY                 1836  VICTOR                        
PARDY                 ISRAEL                1827  PHELPS                        
PARDY                 WILLIAM               1817  GORHAM                        
PARDY                 WILLIAM               1812  GORHAM                        
PARISH                EDWARD P.             1836  CANANDAIGUA           F       
PARISH                EDWARD P.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARISH                ELISHA                1828  BRISTOL                       
PARISH                ISAAC                 1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARISH                ISAAC                 1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARISH                ISAAC                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARISH                JASPER                1803  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARISH                JASPER                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARISH                JEREMIAH B.           1827                                
PARISH                JEREMIAH B.           1826                                
PARISH                JEREMIAH B.           1832  NAPLES                        
PARISH                JEREMIAH B.           1834  NAPLES                        
PARISH                JEREMIAH B.           1836  VICTOR                        
PARISH                JEREMIAH B.           1847  NAPLES                        
PARISH                LEVI                  1804  MIDDLETOWN                    
PARISH                LEVI                  1803  MIDDLETOWN                    
PARISH                LEVI H.               1828  BRISTOL                       
PARISH                RUSEL P.              1812  NAPLES                        
PARK                  ALFRED R.             1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
PARK                  AMAZIAH JR.           1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARK                  CHRISTOPHER           1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARK                  JOEL                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARK                  JOEL                  1805  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARK                  JOEL                  1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARK                  JOEL                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARK                  JOHN                  1817  MENDON                        
PARK                  JOHN                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARK                  JOHN                  1813  MENDON                        
PARK                  JOHN S.               1818  PHELPS                        
PARK                  RUSSELL               1839  SENECA                        
PARK                  WILLIAM               1817  NAPLES                        
PARK                  WILLIAM               1815  NAPLES                        
PARKE                 MOSES                 1855  MANCHESTER                    
PARKE                 MOSES                 1854  MANCHESTER                    
PARKE                 RUSSEL                1850  SENECA                        
PARKER                BENJAMIN              1809                                
PARKER                DANIEL                1812  WILLIAMSON                    
PARKER                DAVID                 1844  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARKER                DAVID                 1846  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARKER                DAVID                 1849  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARKER                DAVID                 1852  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARKER                DAVID                 1853  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARKER                DAVID                 1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARKER                EDWARD                1817  GORHAM                        
PARKER                EDWARD                1812  GORHAM                        
PARKER                ELISHA D.             1854  NAPLES                        
PARKER                EPHRAIM               1813  MIDDLESEX                     
PARKER                HEZEKIAH              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PARKER                HEZEKIAH              1812  WILLIAMSON                    
PARKER                ROWLAND               1827                                
PARKER                ROWLAND               1826  SENECA                        
PARKER                STEPHEN H.            1854  SENECA                        
PARKER                STILES                1807  PITTSTOWN                     
PARKER                STYLES                1806  PITTSTOWN                     
PARKER                WILLIAM               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARKER                WILLIAM               1809  LIMA                          
PARKHURST             HUBBARD               1854  HOPEWELL                      
PARKHURST             STARLING              1827  HOPEWELL                      
PARKHURST             STARLING              1831  HOPEWELL                      
PARKHURST             STERLING              1812  GORHAM                        
PARKHURST             STERLING              1827  HOPEWELL                      
PARKHURST             STERLING              1827  GORHAM                        
PARKMAN               ALEXANDER             1816  MIDDLESEX                     
PARKMAN               ALEXANDER             1813  MIDDLESEX                     
PARKS                 ALVA                  1851  VICTOR                        
PARKS                 ALVIN                 1839  VICTOR                        
PARKS                 ALVIN                 1843  VICTOR                        
PARKS                 ALVIN                 1854  VICTOR                        
PARKS                 ALVIN H.              1842  VICTOR                        
PARKS                 ALVIN H.              1849  VICTOR                        
PARKS                 BENJAMIN M.           1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PARKS                 HIRAM                 1838  VICTOR                        
PARKS                 HIRAM                 1839  VICTOR                        
PARKS                 HIRAM                 1854  VICTOR                        
PARKS                 JOEL N.               1817  BRISTOL                       
PARKS                 MYRON                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARKS                 RUSSELL               1854  SENECA                        
PARKS                 SIMEON                1826  VICTOR                        
PARKS                 SQUIRE                1804  SENECA                        
PARKS                 WARD                  1817  BRISTOL                       
PARKS                 WARD                  1827                                
PARKS                 WARD                  1826  BRISTOL                       
PARKS                 WARD                  1818  BRISTOL               YES     
PARKS                 WARD                  1828  BRISTOL                       
PARLTON               ALFRED                1839  NAPLES                        
PARMELE               ALANSON               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARMELE               HARMON                1850  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELE               HARMON L.             1846  GORHAM                        
PARMELE               HARMON L.             1855  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELE               HARMON S.             1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
PARMELE               HARMON S.             1843  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELE               ISAAC                 1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PARMELE               ISAAC                 1843  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELE               ISAAC                 1851  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELE               ISAAC                 1853  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELE               ISAAC                 1855  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELE               JAMES                 1813  VICTOR                        
PARMELE               JAMES JR.             1841  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARMELE               JOHN W.               1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PARMELE               LYMAN B.              1851  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELE               WILLOUGHBY            1854  BRISTOL                       
PARMELEE              ALONZO                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARMELEE              HARMON L.             1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELEE              ISAAC                 1844  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELEE              ISAAC                 1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELEE              ISAAC                 1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELEE              JAMES                 1812  BRISTOL                       
PARMELEE              NELSON                1845  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELEE              NELSON                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELEE              REUBEN                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARMELEE              WILLIAM               1829  VICTOR                        
PARMELEE              WILLIAM               1834  VICTOR                        
PARMELEY              JAMES                 1844  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARMELLY              JAMES JR.             1836  BRISTOL                       
PARMELY               ALANSON               1851  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELY               BELA                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARMELY               HARMON L.             1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELY               ISAAC                 1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PARMELY               JAMES                 1842  BRISTOL                       
PARMELY               JAMES                 1845  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARMELY               JAMES                 1847  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARMELY               JAMES                 1848  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARMELY               JAMES                 1852  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARMELY               JAMES                 1855  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARMELY               JAMES JR.             1832  BRISTOL                       
PARMELY               JAMES JR.             1833  BRISTOL                       
PARMELY               JAMES JR.             1838  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARMELY               JAMES JR.             1839  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARMELY               JAMES, JR.            1838  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PARMELY               JAMES, JR.            1839  S. BRISTOL                    
PARMELY               REUBEN                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PARRIN                EDWARD P.             1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRIN                ISAAC                 1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               ABRAHAM               1809  LIMA                          
PARRISH               EDWARD                1835  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               EDWARD                1836  CANANDAIGUA           F.D.    
PARRISH               EDWARD P.             1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               EDWARD P.             1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               EDWARD P.             1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               EDWARD P.             1848  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               ELI                   1817  PHELPS                        
PARRISH               ELISHA                1795  CANANDARGUA                   
PARRISH               GILBERT               1817  PHELPS                        
PARRISH               ISAAC                 1827                                
PARRISH               ISAAC                 1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               ISAAC                 1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               ISAAC                 1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               ISAAC                 1834  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               ISAAC                 1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               ISAAC                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARRISH               ISRAEL                1817  PHELPS                        
PARRISH               JASPER                1813                                
PARRISH               JASPER                1809                                
PARRISH               JASPER                1806                                
PARRISH               JEREMIAH B.           1829  NAPLES                        
PARRISH               LEVI                  1812  NAPLES                        
PARRISH               LEVI                  1809                                
PARRISH               LEVI H.               1827                                
PARRISH               SOLOMON               1817  PHELPS                        
PARSHAL               ISRAEL                1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARSHAL               ISRAEL                1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARSHAL               JESSE                 1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARSHAL               JOHN B.               1850  PHELPS                        
PARSHAL               SAMUEL                1837  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARSHALL              CHARLES               1850  SENECA                        
PARSHALL              DAVID                 1804  AUGUSTA                       
PARSHALL              DAVID                 1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARSHALL              ISRAEL                1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARSHALL              ISRAEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARSHALL              ISRAEL                1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARSHALL              JAMES                 1809                                
PARSHALL              JESSE                 1833  SENECA                        
PARSHALL              NATHAN                1811  PALMYRA                       
PARSHALL              NATHAN                1812  PALMYRA                       
PARSHALL              NATHAN                1811  PALMYRA                       
PARSHALL              SAMUEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARSONS               DANIEL                1842  PHELPS                        
PARSONS               DANIEL                1848  PHELPS                        
PARSONS               DAVID                 1803  HARTFORD                      
PARSONS               GEORGE                1852  PHELPS                        
PARSONS               JABEZ                 1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
PARSONS               JABEZ                 1844  PHELPS                        
PARSONS               JOSHUA                1805  AUGUSTA                       
PARSONS               MOSES                 1806  AUGUSTA                       
PARSONS               WATSON                1854  SENECA                        
PARTRIDGE             DANIEL                1854  MANCHESTER                    
PATCHIN               JARED                 1809  SNELL                         
PATERSON              SUNDERLAND            1812  PALMYRA                       
PATON                 JAMES                 1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
PATON                 JAMES                 1852  CANANDAIGUA                   
PATON                 JAMES                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PATON                 ROWZEE                1837  SENECA                        
PATON                 ROWZEE                1838  SENECA                        
PATON                 WILLIAM               1813  LYONS                         
PATRICK               WILLIAM               1817  PHELPS                        
PATRIDGE              DANIEL                1842  MANCHESTER                    
PATRIDGE              DANIEL                1839  MANCHESTER                    
PATRIDGE              DAVID                 1853  MANCHESTER                    
PATRIDGE              DWIGHT                1818  PHELPS                        
PATRIDGE              HIRAM                 1843  NAPLES                        
PATRIDGE              HIRAM F.              1838  NAPLES                        
PATRIDGE              HIRAM F.              1839  NAPLES                        
PATRIDGE              HIRAM F.              1842  NAPLES                        
PATRIDGE              HIRAM F.              1839  NAPLES                        
PATTEN                JOHN                  1831  MANCHESTER                    
PATTEN                JOHN                  1834  MANCHESTER                    
PATTEN                JOHN                  1838  MANCHESTER                    
PATTEN                JOHN                  1838                                
PATTEN                JOHN                  1839  MANCHESTER                    
PATTERSON             ERCURIUS              1809                                
PATTERSON             EZRA                  1809  BOYLE                         
PATTERSON             EZRA                  1811                                
PATTERSON             EZRA                  1808                                
PATTERSON             EZRA                  1808  NORTHFIELD                    
PATTERSON             EZRA                  1799  SENECA                        
PATTERSON             EZRA                        SENECA                        
PATTERSON             EZRA                  1801  SENECA                        
PATTERSON             FREDERICK W.          1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PATTERSON             FREDERICK W.          1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PATTERSON             HEZEKIAH A.           1816  PERINTON                      
PATTERSON             HUTCHINSON            1809  BOYLE                         
PATTERSON             HUTCHINSON            1809                                
PATTERSON             JAMES                 1826  BRISTOL                       
PATTERSON             ROBERT                1809  SNELL                         
PATTERSON             ROBERT C.             1854  SENECA                        
PATTISON              SUNDERLAND            1829  FARMINGTON                    
PATTON                JAMES D.              1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
PATTON                WILLIAM               1808  SODUS                         
PAUL                  DAVID                 1826  BLOOMFIELD                    
PAUL                  DAVID                 1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  DAVID                 1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  DAVID                 1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  DAVID                 1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  DAVID                 1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  DAVID                 1849  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  DAVID                 1853  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  DAVID                 1855  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  DAVID S.              1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  GEORGE W.             1837  BRISTOL                       
PAUL                  GEORGE W.             1839  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PAUL                  GEORGE W.             1840  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PAUL                  GEORGE W.             1838  BRISTOL                       
PAUL                  GEORGE W.             1839  S. BRISTOL                    
PAUL                  GEORGE W.             1843  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PAUL                  JOSEPH C.             1849  RICHMOND                      
PAUL                  JOSEPH C.             1850  RICHMOND                      
PAUL                  JOSEPH C.             1854  BRISTOL                       
PAUL                  LEMUEL                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PAUL                  LEMUEL                1809                                
PAUL                  RICHARD               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PAUL                  SAMUEL                1812  SODUS                         
PAUL                  SETH                  1849  BRISTOL                       
PAUL                  SETH                  1854  BRISTOL                       
PAUL                  SYLVANUS              1838  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
PAUL                  SYLVANUS              1838                                
PAUL                  SYLVANUS              1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
PAUL                  WILLIAM               1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PAUL                  ZEBEDE                1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  ZEBEDEE               1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  ZEBEDEE               1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAUL                  ZEBEDEE               1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PAULL                 DAVID                 1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PAULL                 JOSEPH C.             1853  BRISTOL                       
PAULL                 PHILIP                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PAULL                 WILLIAM               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PAULL                 WILLIAM               1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PAULL                 ZEBEDEE               1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PAYNE                 ALLEN                 1831                                
PAYNE                 ALLEN                 1839  FARMINGTON                    
PAYNE                 ALLEN                 1844  FARMINGTON                    
PAYNE                 ALLEN                 1854  FARMINGTON                    
PAYNE                 DAVID                 1854  MANCHESTER                    
PAYNE                 GEORGE                1845  FARMINGTON                    
PAYNE                 GIDEON                1839  FARMINGTON                    
PAYNE                 GIDEON R.             1846  FARMINGTON                    
PEACOCK               THOMAS                      SENECA                        
PEACOCK               THOMAS                1801  SENECA                        
PEARCE                ABRAM                 1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PEARCE                GEORGE                1853  PHELPS                        
PEARCE                JOB                   1816  MIDDLESEX                     
PEARCE                MICHAEL               1813  MIDDLESEX                     
PEARCE                SAMUEL                1853  MANCHESTER                    
PEARCE                SAMUEL                1854  MANCHESTER                    
PEARSON               BENJAMIN              1813                                
PEARSON               BENJAMIN              1799  HARTFORD                      
PEARSON               JESSE                 1806  HARTFORD                      
PEARSON               JESSE                 1813                                
PEARSON               JOHN                  1812  AVON                          
PEARSON               JOSEPH                1812  AVON                          
PEARSON               JOSEPH                1808  AVON                          
PEARSON               JOSEPH                1808  AVON                          
PEARSON               OSTIN                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PEASE                 ELIJAH                1809  LIMA                          
PECK                  ABEL                  1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  ABEL                  1816  BENTON                        
PECK                  ABNER                 1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  ABNER                 1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  ABNER                 1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  ABNER                 1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  ABNER                 1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  ABNER                 1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  ABNER                 1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PECK                  AMOS                  1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  ARNOLD                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  BENJAMIN              1809  LIMA                          
PECK                  CLARK                 1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  CLARK                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  CLARK                 1806                                
PECK                  CLARK                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  CLARK                 1805  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  DAVID                 1842  PHELPS                        
PECK                  DESMOND               1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  DESMOND G.            1838  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  DESMOND G.            1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PECK                  EBENEZER              1818  PENFIELD                      
PECK                  ELISHA                1809  PHELPS                        
PECK                  ELISHA                1827  PHELPS                        
PECK                  ELISHA                1836  PHELPS                        
PECK                  ELISHA                1837  PHELPS                        
PECK                  ELISHA                1838  PHELPS                        
PECK                  ELISHA                1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
PECK                  ELISHA                1839  VICTOR                        
PECK                  ELISHA                1844  PHELPS                        
PECK                  ELISHA                1846  PHELPS                        
PECK                  FREDERICK B.          1854  GORHAM                        
PECK                  GEORGE                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  HARRIS                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  HARRIS                1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  HARRIS                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  HENRY                 1854  VICTOR                        
PECK                  HORACE                1831  PHELPS                        
PECK                  HORACE                1839  PHELPS                        
PECK                  HORACE                1838  PHELPS                        
PECK                  IRA                   1833  PHELPS                M       
PECK                  IRA                   1839  SENECA                        
PECK                  IRA                   1845  RICHMOND                      
PECK                  IRA                   1847  SENECA                        
PECK                  IRA                   1848  PHELPS                        
PECK                  IRA                   1852  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  IRA                   1854  SENECA                        
PECK                  IRA                   1833                        MIL.    
PECK                  IRA R.                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  IRA R.                1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASAPER C.            1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PECK                  JASPER                1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PECK                  JASPER                1843  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  JASPER C.             1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  JASPER C.             1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1844  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1851  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1853  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JASPER C.             1855  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  JOHN D.               1807                                
PECK                  JOHN S.               1809                                
PECK                  JOHN S.               1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  LEWIS                 1853  PHELPS                        
PECK                  LEWIS                 1854  PHELPS                        
PECK                  PARMER                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  PARONER               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  REYNOLD               1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  REYNOLD               1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  REYNOLD               1831  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  REYNOLD               1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  REYNOLD               1842  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  REYNOLD               1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PECK                  REYNOLD               1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PECK                  REYNOLD               1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  SAMUEL B.             1854  GORHAM                        
PECK                  SOLON                 1844  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  SOLON                 1846  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  SOLON                 1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  SOLON                 1848  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  THOMAS                1806                                
PECK                  THOMAS R.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  THOMAS R.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  VINTON                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  VINTON                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PECK                  WATROUS               1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  WATROUS               1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  WATROUS               1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  WATRUS                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PECK                  WILLIAM               1854  VICTOR                        
PECKHAM               WILLIAM               1816  ONTARIO                       
PEER                  DAVID                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
PEET                  ABIRAM L.             1839  VICTOR                        
PEET                  ADRIAN L.             1851  VICTOR                        
PEET                  EZRA                  1840  VICTOR                        
PEET                  EZRA M.               1839  VICTOR                        
PEET                  JASPER                1837  VICTOR                        
PEET                  JASPER N.             1840  VICTOR                        
PEET                  JASPER W.             1834  VICTOR                        
PEETE                 JASPER W.             1838  VICTOR                        
PEIR                  JOHN                  1804  PHELPS                        
PEIR                  SAMUEL                1804  PHELPS                        
PEIRCE                ELEAZOR               1812  BENTON                        
PEIRCE                EZRA                  1839  MANCHESTER                    
PEIRCE                EZRA                  1854  MANCHESTER                    
PEIRCE                EZRA                  1855  MANCHESTER                    
PEIRCE                EZRA                  1854  MANCHESTER                    
PEIRCE                JOB                   1813                                
PEIRCE                JOB                   1812  AVON                          
PEIRCE                JOB                   1811  AVON                          
PEIRCE                SAMUEL                1812  PENFIELD                      
PELLITT               WILLIAM R.            1851  GORHAM                        
PELTON                ALFRED                1839  NAPLES                        
PELTON                STEPHEN               1838  NAPLES                        
PEMBERTON             CYRUS                 1854  RICHMOND                      
PEMBERTON             GALEN                 1838  RICHMOND                      
PEMBERTON             GALEN                 1839  RICHMOND                      
PEMBROOK              ENOS                  1805  EASTON                        
PEMBROOK              JOHN                  1809  SNELL                         
PEMBURTON             GALON                 1827  RICHMOND                      
PENFIELD              DANIEL                1812  PENFIELD                      
PENFIELD              DANIEL                1818  PENFIELD                      
PENNEL                HORACE                1832  BRISTOL                       
PENNEL                HORACE                1835  BRISTOL                       
PENNEL                JOHN                  1827  RICHMOND                      
PENNEL                JOHN JR.              1837  RICHMOND                      
PENNEL                LEWIS                 1853  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               ABRAHAM               1829  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               ABRAHAM               1833  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               DENNIS                1839  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               DENNIS                1854  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               DENNIS                1854  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               FRANCIS G.            1854  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               HORACE                1837  BRISTOL                       
PENNELL               HORACE                1838  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PENNELL               HORACE                1842  BRISTOL                       
PENNELL               HORACE                1839  S. BRISTOL                    
PENNELL               HORACE                1843  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PENNELL               HORACE                1848  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PENNELL               HORACE                1849  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PENNELL               HORACE                1850  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PENNELL               HORACE                1851  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PENNELL               HORACE                1853  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PENNELL               HORACE                1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PENNELL               HORACE                1855  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PENNELL               HORACE                1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
PENNELL               JOHN JR.              1833  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               JOHN JR.              1834  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               JOHN JR.              1835  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               JOHN, JR.             1831  RICHMOND                      
PENNELL               JOHN, JR.             1839  RICHMOND                      
PENNINGTON            JOHN                  1817  PERRINTON                     
PENOYER               ALVAN                 1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PENOYER               ALVIN                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PENOYER               ALVIN                 1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
PENOYER               ALVIN                 1850  CANANDAIGUA                   
PENOYER               FREDERICK             1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PENWELL               JOSEPH                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PENWELL               JOSEPH                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
PERCE                 MICHAEL               1809  MIDDLESEX                     
PERHAMUS              CHRISTOPHER F.        1854  BRISTOL                       
PERHAMUS              JOHN                  1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PERIN                 EDWARD                1816  PERINTON                      
PERIN                 GLOVER                1813                                
PERINE                HENRY                 1816  LYONS                         
PERINE                JOHN                  1813  LYONS                         
PERINE                PETER                 1815                                
PERINE                PETER                 1813  LYONS                         
PERINE                PETER                 1808                                
PERKINS               ANSEL                 1842  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               ANSEL                 1844  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               ANSEL                 1847  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               ANSEL                 1851  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               ANSEL                 1853  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               ANSEL                 1854  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               ANSEL                 1855  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               ANSEL                 1854  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               DAVID                 1839  GORHAM                        
PERKINS               EBENEZER              1839  GORHAM                        
PERKINS               EBENEZER              1846  GORHAM                        
PERKINS               JOSEPH                1813  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               MOSES                 1854  BRISTOL                       
PERKINS               NATHANIEL             1807  SENECA                        
PERKINS               SAMUEL                1838  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               SAMUEL A.             1835  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               SAMUEL R.             1826  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               SAMUEL R.             1831  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               SAMUEL R.             1832  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               SAMUEL R.             1843  VICTOR                        
PERKINS               TITUS                 1839  SENECA                        
PERKINS               WILLIAM               1839  SENECA                        
PERKINS               WILLIAM               1851  SENECA                        
PERKINS               WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
PERONE                JOHN                  1816  SPARTA                        
PERRIN                CALVIN                1816  LIMA                          
PERRIN                GLOVER                1803  NORTHFIELD                    
PERRIN                GLOVER                1809  BOYLE                         
PERRIN                GLOVER                1812                                
PERRIN                GLOVER                1808                                
PERRIN                GLOVER                      GENESEE                       
PERRIN                GLOVER                1801  GENESEE                       
PERRIN                JACOB                 1809  BOYLE                         
PERRIN                JESSE                 1795  CANANDARGUA                   
PERRINE               PETER                 1808  SODUS                         
PERRY                 ASA                   1817  NAPLES                        
PERRY                 ICHABOD               1809                                
PERRY                 JAMES                 1818  MILO                          
PERRY                 JOHN JR.              1827  SENECA                        
PERRY                 LEVI                  1817                                
PERRY                 PETER                 1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
PERRY                 PETER                 1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PERRY                 PETER                 1837  VICTOR                        
PERRY                 PETER                 1840  VICTOR                        
PERRY                 PETER                 1838  VICTOR                        
PERRY                 PETER                 1839  VICTOR                        
PERRY                 ROBERT                1838  SENECA                        
PERRY                 ROSWELL               1818  PHELPS                        
PERRY                 ROWSE                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
PERSONS               BENJAMIN              1795  GENESEE                       
PERSONS               DAVID                 1795  GENESEE                       
PERSONS               HENRY                 1813  VICTOR                        
PERSONS               JOSHUA                1816  MIDDLESEX                     
PERSONS               MARCUS                1848  MANCHESTER                    
PERSONS               MARCUS                1850  MANCHESTER                    
PERSONS               MARCUS                1851  MANCHESTER                    
PERSONS               MARCUS                1854  MANCHESTER                    
PETERS                ABIJAH                1804  CANANDAIGUA                   
PETERS                JOHN                  1816  PERINTON                      
PETTEN                WILLIAM               1808                                
PETTET                EBENEZER              1813  BENTON                        
PETTIBONE             HARVEY                1831  NAPLES                        
PETTIBONE             HARVEY                1839  NAPLES                        
PETTIT                SAMUEL                1845  PHELPS                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM               1835  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM               1848  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM A.            1841  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM P.            1837  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM R.            1834  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM R.            1842  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM R.            1839  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM R.            1843  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM R.            1845  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM R.            1846  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM R.            1853  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM R.            1854  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM R.            1855  GORHAM                        
PETTIT                WILLIAM R.            1854  GORHAM                        
PEYTON                ROWZEE                1839  SENECA                        
PEYTON                ROWZEE                1840  SENECA                        
PEYTON                ROWZEE                1839  SENECA                        
PEYTON                ROWZEE                1846  SENECA                        
PEYTON                ROWZEE                1848  SENECA                        
PHELPS                AMBROSE               1815                                
PHELPS                AMBROSE               1805  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                AMBROSE               1808                                
PHELPS                AMBROSE               1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                DANIEL                1839  RICHMOND                      
PHELPS                DANIEL                1844  RICHMOND                      
PHELPS                DANIEL                1845  RICHMOND                      
PHELPS                DANIEL                1851  RICHMOND                      
PHELPS                DANIEL                1852  RICHMOND                      
PHELPS                DANIEL                1854  RICHMOND                      
PHELPS                EZRA                  1804  WILLIAMSON                    
PHELPS                EZRA                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PHELPS                EZRA                  1814  WILLIAMSON                    
PHELPS                EZRY                  1812  WILLIAMSON                    
PHELPS                EZRY                  1813  WILLIAMSON                    
PHELPS                FREEMAN               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PHELPS                ISAAC W.              1845  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PHELPS                JOSEPH                1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                JOSEPH                1808  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                JUSTIN                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PHELPS                LEICESTER             1827                                
PHELPS                LEICESTER             1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                LUKE JR.              1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PHELPS                LUMAN                 1818  MILO                          
PHELPS                NATHAN                1803  EASTON                        
PHELPS                OLIVER                1838  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                OLIVER                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                OLIVER                1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                STEPHEN               1808                                
PHELPS                TRUMAN                1813  WILLIAMSON                    
PHELPS                WILLIA, H.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                WILLIAM               1816  WILLIAMSON                    
PHELPS                WILLIAM A.            1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                WILLIAM H.            1844  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                WILLIAM H.            1846  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                WILLIAM H.            1849  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                WILLIAM H.            1853  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHELPS                WILLIAM H.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHETTEPLACE           RANDEL                1831                                
PHETTIPLACE           RANDALL               1854  FARMINGTON                    
PHILLIPS              A. JUDSON             1854  BRISTOL                       
PHILLIPS              ABRAHAM               1826  SENECA                        
PHILLIPS              BAYLIS                1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PHILLIPS              BAYLIS                1813  BLOOMFIELD            DEAD    
PHILLIPS              BENJAMIN F.           1854  BRISTOL                       
PHILLIPS              CALEB JR.             1826  PHELPS                        
PHILLIPS              CHESTER               1829  BRISTOL                       
PHILLIPS              HIRAM A.              1839  SENECA                        
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1829  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1831  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1833  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1834  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1835  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1836  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1840  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1841  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1838  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              ISAAC                 1839  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              ISRAEL                1812  SENECA                        
PHILLIPS              JAMES                 1848  PHELPS                        
PHILLIPS              JAMES                 1850  PHELPS                        
PHILLIPS              JAMES                 1854  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              JAMES                 1854  PHELPS                        
PHILLIPS              JOHN                  1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PHILLIPS              JOHN                  1809  LIMA                          
PHILLIPS              JOHN E.               1854  BRISTOL                       
PHILLIPS              JOHNATHAN             1854  SENECA                        
PHILLIPS              JOSHUA                1827                                
PHILLIPS              JOSHUA                1837  BRISTOL                       
PHILLIPS              JOSHUA                1839  BRISTOL                       
PHILLIPS              LIBBEUS               1847  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              LIBBEUS               1849  GORHAM                        
PHILLIPS              LIBEUS                1854  SENECA                        
PHILLIPS              PARLEY                1803  PALMYRA                       
PHILLIPS              PEARLEY               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
PHILLIPS              PEARLEY               1812  SENECA                        
PHILLIPS              PERLEY                1807  PALMYRA                       
PHILLIPS              PERLEY                1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
PHILLIPS              REUBEN                1812  SENECA                        
PHILLIPS              SIMEON                1844  PHELPS                        
PHILLIPS              SIMEON                1847  PHELPS                        
PHILLIPS              SIMEON                1851  PHELPS                        
PHILLIPS              SIMON                 1849  PHELPS                        
PHILLIPS              ZEBULON               1817  BRISTOL                       
PHILLIPS              ZEBULON JR.           1817  BRISTOL                       
PHILPOT               WILLIAM S.            1840  CANANDAIGUA                   
PHILPOT               WILLIAM S.            1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PICKET                ANSEL                 1826  GORHAM                        
PICKET                ANSEL                 1839  GORHAM                        
PICKET                ANSON                 1827                                
PICKET                CHARLES               1839  GORHAM                        
PICKET                CHARLES               1849  GORHAM                        
PICKET                CHARLES               1851  GORHAM                        
PICKET                DAVID                 1836  GORHAM                        
PICKET                DAVID                 1837  GORHAM                        
PICKET                DAVID                 1848  GORHAM                        
PICKET                DAVID                 1854  GORHAM                        
PICKET                EBENEZER              1826  GORHAM                        
PICKET                EBENEZER              1829  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               ANSEL                 1843  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               ANSEL                 1848  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               ANSEL                 1850  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               CHARLES               1845  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               CHARLES               1853  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               CHARLES               1854  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               CHARLES               1855  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               CHARLES               1854  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               DAVID                 1840  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               DAVID                 1842  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               DAVID                 1838  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               DAVID                 1843  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               DAVID                 1846  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               DAVID                 1850  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               DAVID                 1852  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               DAVID                 1854  GORHAM                        
PICKETT               EBENEZER              1827                                
PICKETT               HOWARD                1854  GORHAM                        
PICKLE                JACOB S.              1839  HOPEWELL                      
PICKLE                WILLIAM               1854  HOPEWELL                      
PIERCE                ABNER                 1808                                
PIERCE                ABRAM                 1839  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
PIERCE                ABRAM                 1851  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PIERCE                ABRAM                 1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PIERCE                BENJAMIN F.           1839  S. BRISTOL                    
PIERCE                DARIUS                1826  MANCHESTER                    
PIERCE                DWIGHT                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
PIERCE                EVELYN                1839  RICHMOND                      
PIERCE                EVELYN                1854  RICHMOND                      
PIERCE                EVELYN                1855  RICHMOND                      
PIERCE                EVELYN                1854  RICHMOND                      
PIERCE                EZRA                  1809  MANCHESTER                    
PIERCE                EZRA                  1831  MANCHESTER                    
PIERCE                EZRA                  1843  MANCHESTER                    
PIERCE                EZRA                  1846  MANCHESTER                    
PIERCE                EZRA                  1849  MANCHESTER                    
PIERCE                EZRA                  1851  MANCHESTER                    
PIERCE                GEORGE W.             1837  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                GEORGE W.             1838  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                GEORGE W.             1854  PHELPS                        
PIERCE                HENRY                 1839  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                HENRY L.              1832  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                HENRY L.              1838  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                HENRY L.              1841  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                HENRY L.              1839  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                HENRY L.              1845  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                JAIRUS                1826  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                JERRES                1832  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                JERRY W.              1831  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                JERRY W.              1833  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                JERRY W.              1836  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                JERRY W.              1839  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                JOB                   1808  HARTFORD                      
PIERCE                JOB                   1811  AVON                          
PIERCE                LYMAN                 1832  RICHMOND                      
PIERCE                LYMAN                 1833  RICHMOND                      
PIERCE                LYMAN                 1834  RICHMOND                      
PIERCE                NATHAN                1803  FARMINGTON                    
PIERCE                NATHAN                1827                                
PIERCE                NATHAN                1826  MANCHESTER                    
PIERCE                NATHAN                1827  MANCHESTER                    
PIERCE                OTIS                  1826  MANCHESTER                    
PIERCE                OTIS                  1827  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                OTIS                  1833  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                OTIS                  1841  NAPLES                        
PIERCE                ROBERT W.             1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PIERCE                SILAS                 1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
PIERCE                SILAS                 1834  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PIERCE                WILLIAM JR.           1854  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              CHARLES               1834  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              CHARLES               1835  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              CHARLES               1841  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              CHARLES               1842  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              DAVID                 1838  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              DAVID                 1839  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              DAVID                 1849  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              DAVID A.              1850  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              DAVID A.              1853  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              DAVID A.              1854  RICHMOND                      
PIERPONT              WILLIAM               1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PIERSON               ISAAC                 1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
PILLSBURY             ASA A.                1852  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILLSBURY             WILLIAM               1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
PILLSBURY             WILLIAM               1838  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PILLSBURY             WILLIAM               1848  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              ASA A.                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              ASA A.                1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              SAMUEL S.             1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1825                                
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1833  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1834  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1835  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1836  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1839  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1845  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1847  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PILSBURY              WILLIAM               1849  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PINCKNEY              THEODORE A.           1831  PHELPS                        
PINKNEY               ISAAC                 1851  PHELPS                        
PINKNEY               ISAAC                 1855  PHELPS                        
PINKNEY               THEODORE A.           1845  PHELPS                        
PINNEL                THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
PIPER                 WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
PITCHER               SIMON                 1818  BENTON                        
PITNEY                JAMES                 1818  MILO                          
PITTENGER             SAMUEL G;             1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PITTS                 BENTON D.             1836  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 BENTON D.             1837  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 BENTON D.             1838  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 DAVID B.              1834  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 DAVID B.              1839  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GEORGE                1836  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GEORGE W.             1831  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GEORGE W.             1832  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GEORGE W.             1833  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GEORGE W.             1839  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GEORGE W.             1840  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GEORGE W.             1842  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GEORGE W.             1839  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GEORGE W.             1843  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GIDEON                1806  PITTSTOWN                     
PITTS                 GIDEON                1811  HONEOYE                       
PITTS                 GIDEON                1813                                
PITTS                 GIDEON                1841  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GIDEON                1799  GENESEE                       
PITTS                 GIDEON                1839  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GIDEON                1850  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GIDEON                1851  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GIDEON                1854  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 GIDEON                1854  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1829  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1835  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1836  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1837  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1838  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1839  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1838  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1839  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1846  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1847  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 HIRAM                 1849  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 PERES R.              1839  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 PEREZ                 1836  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 PEREZ R.              1837  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 PEREZ R.              1846  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 PEREZ R.              1853  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 PEREZ R.              1854  RICHMOND                      
PITTS                 WILLIAM R.            1827  RICHMOND                      
PIXLEY                H.M.                  1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PIXLEY                IRA                   1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PIXLEY                IRA                   1827  BLOOMFIELD                    
PIXLEY                IRA                   1811  BLOOMFIELD                    
PLATT                 ANANIAS D.            1849  SENECA                        
PLATT                 ANANIAS D.            1854  SENECA                        
PLATT                 ANONIAS               1848  SENECA                        
PLATT                 EZRA                  1799  CANANDAIGUA                   
PLAYFORD              THOMAS                1854  SENECA                        
PLIMPTON              AARON                 1817                                
PLIMPTON              AARON                 1818  MILO                          
PLIMPTON              TIMOTHY               1808                                
PLIMPTON              TIMOTHY               1808  VERNON                        
PLYMPTON              MOSES                 1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
POET                  JOHN                  1818  PHELPS                        
POLMATEER             WILLIAM               1835  NAPLES                        
POMEROY               AARON                 1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
POMEROY               CALVIN                1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
POMEROY               CALVIN                1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
POMEROY               CALVIN                1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
POMEROY               CALVIN                1840  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
POMEROY               CALVIN                1841  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
POMEROY               CALVIN                1842  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
POMEROY               CALVIN                1838  E.BLOOMFIELD                  
POMEROY               CALVIN                1845  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
POMEROY               CALVIN                1851  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
POMEROY               CALVIN                1853  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
POMEROY               LUTHER JR.            1854  BRISTOL                       
POMEROY               MOSES B.              1854  BRISTOL                       
POMEROY               R.WELLS               1854  BRISTOL                       
POMEROY               S.G.                  1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
POMEROY               THEODORE              1834  FARMINGTON                    
POMEROY               THEODORE              1839  FARMINGTON                    
POMEROY               THEODORE              1841  FARMINGTON                    
POMEROY               THEODORE              1838  FARMINGTON                    
POMEROY               THEODORE              1838  FARMINGTON                    
POMEROY               THEODORE              1839  FARMINGTON                    
POMEROY               WILLIAM               1813                                
POMEROY               WILLIAM               1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
POMEROY               WILLIAM               1812  CANANDAIGUA                   
POND                  ENOS A.               1827  RICHMOND                      
POOL                  ISAAC                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
POOL                  ISAAC                 1808                                
POOL                  ISAAC                 1808  BRISTOL                       
POOL                  WILLIAM               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
POOR                  JOSEPH B.             1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
POPE                  SETH                  1818  PHELPS                        
POPPINO               DANIEL                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PORT                  ABRAHAM A.            1848  SENECA                        
PORTER                AARON D.              1845  CANANDAIGUA                   
PORTER                AARON D.              1847  CANANDAIGUA                   
PORTER                AARON D.              1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PORTER                ASA                   1804  CHARLESTON                    
PORTER                HENRY 1ST             1841  NAPLES                        
PORTER                HENRY, 1ST            1839  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOHN                  1809  LIMA                          
PORTER                JOSEPH S.             1811                                
PORTER                JOSHUA                1839  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSHUA                1847  SENECA                        
PORTER                JOSHUA                1854  SENECA                        
PORTER                JOSHUA A. JR.         1844  SENECA                        
PORTER                JOSHUA JR.            1840  SENECA                        
PORTER                JOSHUA JR.            1845  RICHMOND                      
PORTER                JOSIAH                1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD       Y       
PORTER                JOSIAH                1827                                
PORTER                JOSIAH                1829  BLOOMFIELD                    
PORTER                JOSIAH                1832  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSIAH                1832  BLOOMFIELD                    
PORTER                JOSIAH                1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PORTER                JOSIAH                1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PORTER                JOSIAH                1836  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSIAH                1837  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSIAH                1838  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PORTER                JOSIAH                1838  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSIAH                1839  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSIAH                1837  NAPLES                EX.     
PORTER                JOSIAH                1838  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSIAH                1838                                
PORTER                JOSIAH                1843  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSIAH                1844  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSIAH                1846  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSIAH                1853  NAPLES                        
PORTER                JOSIAH                1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD       EX.     
PORTER                MOSES                 1804  BRISTOL                       
PORTER                NOAH                  1803  PALMYRA                       
PORTER                NOAH                  1812  PALMYRA                       
PORTER                NOAH                  1814  PALMYRA                       
PORTER                PETER B.              1803                                
PORTER                ROBERT                1853  NAPLES                        
PORTER                STEPHEN               1809  LIMA                          
PORTER                WILLIAM               1812  PALMYRA                       
POST                  ABRAHAM A.            1843  SENECA                M       
POST                  ABRAHAM A.            1839  SENECA                        
POST                  ABRAHAM A. JR.        1812  SENECA                        
POST                  ABRAHAM A. JR.        1842  SENECA                        
POST                  ABRAHAM A., JR.       1839  SENECA                        
POST                  ABRAHAM A., JR.       1847  SENECA                        
POST                  ABRAHAM B.            1843  SENECA                        
POST                  ABRAHAM B., JR        1843  SENECA                        
POST                  ABRAHAM H.            1831  SENECA                        
POST                  ABRAHAM JR.           1853  SENECA                        
POST                  ABRAHAM JR.           1854  SENECA                        
POST                  ABRAM A. JR.          1843                        MIL.    
POST                  ABRAM A., JR.         1851  SENECA                        
POST                  ELECTUS B.            1853  PHELPS                        
POST                  ELECTUS B.            1855  PHELPS                        
POST                  ELECTUS B.            1854  PHELPS                        
POST                  HENRY                 1852  MANCHESTER                    
POST                  HENRY                 1854  MANCHESTER                    
POST                  JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
POST                  JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
POST                  WILLIAM               1838  PHELPS                        
POST                  WILLIAM               1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
POST                  WILLIAM               1844  PHELPS                        
POST                  WILLIAM               1846  PHELPS                        
POSTLE                WILLIAM               1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
POTTER                ARNOLD                1809  MIDDLESEX                     
POTTER                ARNOLD                1808  AUGUSTA                       
POTTER                HAZARD A., DR.        1854  SENECA                        
POTTER                IRA                   1833  SENECA                        
POTTER                JOHN                  1816  MIDDLESEX                     
POTTER                JOHN                  1809  MANCHESTER                    
POUND                 ASHER                 1839  VICTOR                        
POUND                 HUGH                  1827  FARMINGTON                    
POUND                 NATHAN K.             1827  FARMINGTON                    
POWELL                DANIEL                1814  WILLIAMSON                    
POWELL                JOHN                  1827  VICTOR                        
POWELL                JOHN                  1818  MILO                          
POWELL                JOHN                  1834  VICTOR                        
POWELL                JOHN                  1842  VICTOR                        
POWELL                JOHN                  1839  VICTOR                        
POWELL                SHOTWELL              1848  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
POWELL                SHOTWELL              1850  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
POWELL                SHOTWELL              1851  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
POWELL                SHOTWELL              1855  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
POWELL                STEPHEN               1812  SODUS                         
POWELL                STEPHEN               1812  SODUS                         
POWELL                THOMAS                1803  SENECA                        
POWELL                THOMAS                1809                                
POWELL                WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
POWELL                WILLIAM               1854  SENECA                        
POWER                 ABIATHER              1811  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 ABIATHER              1811  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 ANDREW Y.             1854  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 DANIEL                1809  WILLIAMSON                    
POWER                 IRA                   1827  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 MELVIN                1854  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 MOSES JR.             1845  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 MOSES JR.             1849  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 MOSES, JR.            1839  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 STEPHEN A.            1840  MANCHESTER                    
POWER                 STEPHEN A.            1839  MANCHESTER                    
POWER                 STEPHEN A.            1844  MANCHESTER                    
POWER                 WATERMAN              1839  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 WATERMAN              1844  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 WATERMAN              1854  FARMINGTON                    
POWER                 WILLIAM R.            1855  SENECA                        
POWERS                ABIATHER              1813                                
POWERS                ABIATHER              1808  FARMINGTON                    
POWERS                ALLEN                 1854  SENECA                        
POWERS                HENRY                 1806  PHELPS                        
POWERS                IRA                   1854  SENECA                        
POWERS                ISRAEL                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
POWERS                JOHN                  1817  NAPLES                        
POWERS                JOHN                  1843  NAPLES                        
POWERS                MARVIN                1839  CANANDAIGUA                   
POWERS                NATHAN F.             1839  SENECA                        
POWERS                STEPHEN               1846  MANCHESTER                    
POWERS                STEPHEN A.            1848  MANCHESTER                    
POWERS                WILLIAM               1840  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM               1845  RICHMOND                      
POWERS                WILLIAM G.            1854  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM P.            1829  FARMINGTON                    
POWERS                WILLIAM P.            1832  FARMINGTON                    
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1833                        Y       
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1827                                
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1832  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1833  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1834  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1831  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1836  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1837  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1838  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1839  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1844  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1854  SENECA                        
POWERS                WILLIAM R.            1833  GENEVA                EX.     
PRACE                 WILLIAM               1809  VICTOR                        
PRATT                 AARON JR.             1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PRATT                 ABRAHAM               1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PRATT                 ABRAHAM               1813  WILLIAMSON                    
PRATT                 CHARLES               1827  FARMINGTON                    
PRATT                 DAN                   1847  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 DAN                   1848  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 DAN                   1849  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 DAN                   1851  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 DAN                   1853  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 DAN                   1854  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 DANN                  1854  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 DARIAS                1816  WILLIAMSON                    
PRATT                 DAVID                 1840  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PRATT                 DAVID                 1841  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PRATT                 DAVID                 1839  W. BLOOMFIELD                 
PRATT                 DAVID                 1852  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PRATT                 DAVID S.              1854  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PRATT                 EDWARD                1816  SENECA                        
PRATT                 ELISHA                1827  GORHAM                        
PRATT                 ELISHA                1829  GORHAM                        
PRATT                 ELISHA                1832  GORHAM                        
PRATT                 ELISHA                1833  GORHAM                        
PRATT                 ELISHA                1839  GORHAM                        
PRATT                 ELKANAH               1812  FARMINGTON                    
PRATT                 ELKANAH               1841  MANCHESTER                    
PRATT                 ELKANAH               1839  MANCHESTER                    
PRATT                 ELKANAH R.            1854  MANCHESTER                    
PRATT                 HARVEY                1841  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 HARVEY                1843  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 HARVEY                1844  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 HARVEY                1852  HOPEWELL                      
PRATT                 ISAAC                 1838  MANCHESTER                    
PRATT                 JOEL                  1827                                
PRATT                 JOEL                  1837  WEST BLOOMFIELD               
PRATT                 JOHN                  1816  WILLIAMSON                    
PRATT                 JOHN                  1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PRATT                 JOHN                  1814  WILLIAMSON                    
PRATT                 JOHN                  1827  MANCHESTER                    
PRATT                 JOHN H.               1839  GORHAM                        
PRATT                 JOHN H.               1852  GORHAM                        
PRATT                 JONATHAN              1808  GORHAM                        
PRATT                 LINUS                 1809  WILLIAMSON                    
PRENTICE              CHRISTOPHER           1813                                
PRENTISS              JOHN S.               1817                                
PRENTISS              JOHN S.               1816  BENTON                        
PRENTISS              WILLIAM               1816  BENTON                        
PRESCOTT              IMLEY                 1826  PHELPS                        
PRESCOTT              IMLEY                 1832  SENECA                        
PRESCOTT              IMLEY                 1841  SENECA                        
PRESCOTT              IMLEY                 1842  SENECA                        
PRESCOTT              IMLEY                 1848  SENECA                        
PRESCOTT              IMLY                  1837  SENECA                        
PRESCOTT              IMLY                  1838  SENECA                        
PRESCOTT              IMLY                  1843  SENECA                        
PRESCOTT              JOEL                  1809  PHELPS                        
PRESCOTT              WRIGHT                1839  PHELPS                        
PRESSLER              JOHN                  1838  SENECA                        
PRESSLER              JOHN                  1839  SENECA                        
PRICE                 ARTHUR                1807  PITTSTOWN                     
PRICE                 CHRISTIAN             1833  HOPEWELL                      
PRICE                 EZEKIEL               1811  SODUS                         
PRICE                 EZEKIEL               1812  LYONS                         
PRICE                 EZEKIEL               1811  SODUS                         
PRICE                 JOHN                  1812  GORHAM                        
PRICE                 JOHN C.               1838  PHELPS                        
PRICE                 JOSEPH                1835  GENEVA                Y       
PRICE                 JOSEPH                1839  SENECA                        
PRICE                 JOSEPH                1846  SENECA                        
PRICE                 JOSEPH                1848  SENECA                        
PRICE                 JOSEPH                1849  SENECA                        
PRICE                 JOSEPH                1854  SENECA                        
PRICE                 JOSEPH                1835  GENEVA                EX.     
PRICE                 PHILIP                1839  HOPEWELL                      
PRICE                 PHILIP                1844  HOPEWELL                      
PRICE                 PHILIP                1846  HOPEWELL                      
PRICE                 PHILLIP               1812  AVON                          
PRICE                 PHILLIP               1840  HOPEWELL                      
PRICE                 PHILLIP               1841  HOPEWELL                      
PRICE                 PHILLIP               1842  HOPEWELL                      
PRICE                 PHILLIP               1848  HOPEWELL                      
PRICE                 THOMAS                1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PRICHARD              BENJAMIN              1847  PHELPS                        
PRICHARD              BENJAMIN              1852  PHELPS                        
PRINCE                DAVID                 1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
PRINCE                DAVID                 1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
PRINCE                PETER                 1807  SODUS                         
PRINDLE               CHARLES L.            1844  NAPLES                        
PRINDLE               CHARLES L.            1846  NAPLES                        
PRINDLE               CHARLES L.            1847  NAPLES                        
PRINDLE               HARVEY                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PRINDLE               HARVEY                1835  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PRINDLE               HARVEY                1836  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PRINDLE               HARVEY                1837  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
PRINDLE               HARVEY                1838  E. BLOOMFIELD                 
PRINTIN               CHRISTOPHER           1809  BOYLE                         
PRINTIN               THOMAS                1809  SNELL                         
PRITCHARD             BENJAMIN              1842  PHELPS                        
PRITCHARD             BENJAMIN              1855  PHELPS                        
PRITCHARD             JAMES                 1839  MANCHESTER                    
PRITCHARD             JULIUS S.             1827                                
PRITCHARD             JULIUS S.             1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
PRITCHARD             JULIUS S.             1831  CANANDAIGUA                   
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1831  SENECA                        
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1835  SENECA                        
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1838  SENECA                        
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1840  SENECA                        
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1839  SENECA                        
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1843  SENECA                        
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1845  RICHMOND                      
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1847  SENECA                        
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1852  SENECA                        
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1854  SENECA                        
PROBASCO              CHRISTIAN             1854  SENECA                        
PROBASCO              JACOB                 1854  SENECA                        
PROPER                ABRAHAM               1818  MILO                          
PROUDFIT              JOHN                  1854  SENECA                        
PROUTY                JAMES                 1817                                
PROUTY                JOHN S.               1841  SENECA                        
PROUTY                JOHN S.               1844  SENECA                        
PROUTY                JOHN S.               1846  SENECA                        
PROUTY                JOHN S.               1848  SENECA                        
PROUTY                JOHN S.               1849  SENECA                        
PROUTY                JOHN S.               1851  SENECA                        
PROUTY                JONATHAN S.           1855  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEAS               1838  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEAS               1839  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEAS               1840  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEAS               1838  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEAS               1846  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEAS               1849  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEHAS              1832  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEHAS              1835  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEHAS              1837  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEHAS              1839  SENECA                        
PROUTY                PHINEHAS              1848  SENECA                        
PROUTY                WILLIAM B.            1854  CANANDAIGUA                   
PULLEN                NICHOLAS              1803  PHELPS                        
PULLIN                WILLIAM               1795  SENECA                        
PULVER                HENRY W.              1835  CANADICE                      
PULVER                HENRY W.              1838  CANADICE                      
PULVER                HENRY W.              1839  CANADICE                      
PULVER                HENRY W.              1839  CANADICE                      
PULVER                HENRY W.              1844  CANADICE                      
PULVER                JAMES M.              1839  GORHAM                        
PULVER                JAMES M.              1844  GORHAM                        
PULVER                JAMES M.              1847  GORHAM                        
PULVER                JAMES M.              1849  GORHAM                        
PULVER                JAMES M.              1854  GORHAM                        
PULVER                JOHN N.               1809  CANADICE                      
PULVER                WILLIAM               1827  GORHAM                        
PURCEL                DANIEL                1839  CANADICE                      
PURCEL                PETER                 1839  CANADICE                      
PURCELL               JOHN                  1854  CANADICE                      
PURDY                 PATRICK               1812  GORHAM                        
PURSEL                JOHN                  1850  CANADICE                      
PUTNAM                BENAJAH               1854  SENECA                        
PUTNAM                JOHN                  1817  BLOOMFIELD                    
PUTNAM                JOHN                  1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PUTNAM                JONAS C.              1853  CANADICE                      
PUTNAM                JONAS C.              1854  CANADICE                      
PUTNAM                PETER                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PUTNAM                REUBEN                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
PUTNAM                VICTOR                1839  CANADICE                      
PUTNEY                AARON                 1816  MIDDLESEX                     
QUICK                 AARON                 1817  PENFIELD                      
QUICK                 AARON                 1809  BOYLE                         
QUICK                 AARON                 1813  PENFIELD                      
QUICK                 ELIAS                 1810  PHELPS                        
RADES                 JOHN                  1813                                
RAFTER                JOHN                  1837  PHELPS                        
RAFTER                JOHN                  1838  PHELPS                        
RAFTER                JOHN                  1846  PHELPS                        
RAFTER                JOHN                  1849  PHELPS                        
RAFTER                JOHN                  1854  PHELPS                        
RAMSDELL              GIDEON                1816  PERINTON                      
RAMSDELL              GIDEON                1809  BOYLE                         
RAMSDELL              JONATHAN              1812  PALMYRA                       
RAMSDELL              THOMAS                1808  BOYLE                         
RAMSDELL              THOMAS                1808  BOYLE                         
RAMSEY                HENRY                 1851  SENECA                        
RAMSEY                ROBERT                1829  SENECA                        
RANDAL                EPHRAIM               1845  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
RANDAL                EPHRAIM               1846  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
RANDAL                GAIUS                 1827  BRISTOL                       
RANDAL                NORMAN W.             1855  BRISTOL                       
RANDALL               DANIEL                1813  CANANDAIGUA                   
RANDALL               EPHRAIM               1836  BRISTOL                       
RANDALL               EPHRAIM               1840  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
RANDALL               EPHRAIM               1842  BRISTOL                       
RANDALL               EPHRAIM               1853  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
RANDALL               EPHRAIM               1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
RANDALL               EPHRAIM               1854  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
RANDALL               GAIUS                 1847  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
RANDALL               LEWIS                 1812  BENTON                        
RANDALL               NORMAN W.             1854  BRISTOL                       
RANDELL               EPHRAIM               1851  SOUTH BRISTOL                 
RANDELL               JAMES B.              1818  MILO                          
RANDELL               LEWIS                 1818  MILO                          
RANDOLPH              BENJAMIN              1816  ONTARIO                       
RANDOLPH              BENJAMIN              1813  ONTARIO                       
RANDOLPH              JEPTHA F.             1818  MILO                          
RANKIN                JOHN                  1851  CANANDAIGUA                   
RANNEY                GEORGE                1841  CANANDAIGUA                   
RANNEY                HIRAM                 1851  PHELPS                        
RANNEY                HIRAM                 1853  PHELPS                        
RANNEY                HIRAM                 1855  PHELPS                        
RANNEY                THOMAS                1850  PHELPS                        
RANSFORD              ARCHIBALD             1813  BLOOMFIELD                    
RAPALEE               HIRAM                 1854  GORHAM                        
RAPALJE               ABRAHAM B.            1839  FARMINGTON                    
RAPALJE               ABRAHAM B.            1839  FARMINGTON                    
RAPALJEE              ABRAM                 1841  FARMINGTON                    
RAPALYE               ABRAHAM B.            1827  FARMINGTON                    
RAPALYE               ABRAM                 1829  FARMINGTON                    
RAPALYE               JACOB                 1842  PHELPS                        
RAPALYE               JACOB S.              1809  HOPEWELL                      
RAPALYEE              ABRAHAM B.            1838  FARMINGTON                    
RAPELJE               ABRAHAM B.            1837  FARMINGTON                    
RAPELLE               HIRAM                 1839  GORHAM                        
RAPELYE               JACOB S.              1831  HOPEWELL                      
RAPLEE                JAMES                 1813  BENTON                        
RAPPELLEE             HIRAM                 1840  GORHAM                        
RAPPELLEE             HIRAM                 1838  GORHAM                        
RAPPELYE              JACOB S.              1829  HOPEWELL                      
RAPPLEA               EZRA                  1816  BENTON                        
RAPPLEE               EZRA                  1818  MILO                          
RAPPLEE               JOSHUA                1818  MILO                          
RAPPLEE               THOMAS                1818  MILO                          
RAPPLEYE              JACOB S.              1838  SENECA                        
RAPPLEYE              JACOB S.              1838                                
RAPPLEYEA             RICHARD C.            1855  SENECA                        
RATHBONE              EBENEZER              1809  LIMA                          
RATHFON               FREDERICK             1854  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
RATHFON               JACOB                 1839  VICTOR                        
RAWALT                JOHN JR.              1818  MILO                          
RAWSON                AUGUSTUS              1854  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                AUGUSTUS P.           1855  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                JOSEPH                1826                                
RAWSON                JOSEPH                1829  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                JOSEPH                1831  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                JOSEPH                1832  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                JOSEPH                1836  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                JOSEPH                1838  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                JOSEPH                1840  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                JOSEPH                1842  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                JOSEPH                1839  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                SAMUEL                1833  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                SAMUEL                1835  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                SAMUEL                1841  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                SAMUEL                1839  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                SAMUEL                1846  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                SAMUEL                1847  VICTOR                        
RAWSON                SAMUEL                1854  VICTOR                        
RAY                   ISAAC                 1842  PHELPS                        
RAY                   MARK L.               1842  CANADICE                      
RAY                   MARK L.               1845  CANADICE                      
RAY                   MARK L.               1848  CANADICE                      
RAY                   MARK S.               1847  CANADICE                      
RAY                   MARK S.               1849  CANADICE                      
RAY                   THOMAS G.             1850  RICHMOND                      
RAY                   THOMAS J.             1841  RICHMOND                      
RAY                   THOMAS J.             1839  RICHMOND                      
RAYMOND               BENJAMIN W.           1833  EAST BLOOMFIELD               
RAYMOND               ROBERT                1826  CANANDAIGUA                   
RAYMOND               ROBERT                1827  CANANDAIGUA                   
RAYMOND               ROBERT                1829  CANANDAIGUA                   
RAYMOND               ROBERT                1839  HOPEWELL                      
READ                  MELANCTON L.          1850  SENECA                        
REAMER                J.                    1854  SENECA                        
REAVES                JAMES                 1803  PALMYRA                       
REAVES                JOSHUA                1803  PHELPS                        
RECTOR                ANDRUSS               1817                                
RECTOR                JACOB                 1847  NAPLES                        
RECTOR                JACOB                 1848  NAPLES                        
RECTOR                JACOB                 1850  NAPLES                        
RECTOR                JACOB                 1851  NAPLES                        
RECTOR                JACOB                 1855  NAPLES                        
REDFIELD              GEORGE                1829  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              GEORGE                1833  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              GEORGE                1834  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1829  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1831  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1832  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1834  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1836  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1836  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1837  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1840  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1841  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1842  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1838  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1839  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1843  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              MANNING               1846  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              ORIN                  1809                                
REDFIELD              ORRIN                 1817  PHELPS                        
REDFIELD              WILLIAM               1841  HOPEWELL                      
REDFIELD              WILLIAM               1838  HOPEWELL                      
REDFIELD              WILLIAM               1839  HOPEWELL                      
REDFIELD              WILLIAM               1854  HOPEWELL                      
REDFIELD              WILLIAM H.            1839  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              WILLIAM H.            1854  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              WILLIAM H.C.          1844  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              WILLIAM H.C.          1845  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              WILLIAM H.C.          1850  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              WILLIAM H.C.          1854  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              WILLIAM M.C.          1855  MANCHESTER                    
REDFIELD              WILLIAM N.C.          1851  MANCHESTER                    
REDNER                FREEMAN               1849  SENECA                        
REDOUT                ABRAHAM               1813  MIDDLESEX                     
REDOUT                JOHN                  1813  MIDDLESEX                     
REED                  ABNER                 1846  BRISTOL                       
REED                  ALANSON               1839  BRISTOL                       
REED                  ALANSON               1849  BRISTOL                       
REED                  AUSTIN A.             1854  BRISTOL                       
REED                  CARLO                 1827  GORHAM                        
REED                  CARLO                 1829  GORHAM                        
REED                  CARLO                 1831  GORHAM                        
REED                  CARLO                 1839  GORHAM                        
REED                  CARLOW                1827  GORHAM                        
REED                  DAVID                 1829  BRISTOL                       
REED                  DAVID                 1831  BRISTOL                       
REED                  DAVID                 1835  BRISTOL                       
REED                  DAVID                 1837  BRISTOL                       
REED                  DAVID                 1838  BRISTOL                       
REED                  DESTIN                1839  SENECA                        
REED                  DUSTIN                1833  SENECA                        
REED                  DUSTIN                1835  SENECA                        
REED                  DUSTIN                1840  SENECA                        
REED                  EDWIN M.              1854  SENECA                        
REED                  EZRA                  1839  GORHAM                        
REED                  GEORGE                1829  BRISTOL                       
REED                  GEORGE                1853  SENECA                        
REED                  GEORGE N.             1844  MANCHESTER                    
REED                  GEORGE N.             1848  SENECA                        
REED                  GEORGE N.             1850  SENECA                        
REED                  GEORGE N.             1851  SENECA                        
REED                  GEORGE N.             1855  SENECA                        
REED                  GUY                   1839  RICHMOND                      
REED                  GUY                   1846  RICHMOND                      
REED                  GUY                   1854  RICHMOND                      
REED                  HIAL                  1854  SENECA                        
REED                  ISRAEL                1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
REED                  JACOB                 1816  BLOOMFIELD                    
REED                  JACOB                 1839  SENECA                        
REED                  JACOB                 1854  SENECA                        
REED                  JAMES                 1817                                
REED                  JAMES                 1854  BRISTOL                       
REED                  JOHN                  1804  SENECA                        
REED                  JOHN                  1808                                
REED                  JOHN                  1795  SENECA                        
REED                  JOHN                  1794  SENECA                        
REED                  JOHN A.               1854  RICHMOND                      
REED                  JOHN F.               1829  RICHMOND                      
REED                  JOHN F.               1834  RICHMOND                      
REED                  JOHN F.               1835  RICHMOND                      
REED                  JOHN F.               1836  RICHMOND                      
REED                  JOHN F.               1839  RICHMOND                      
REED                  JOHN F.               1844  RICHMOND                      
REED                  JOHN II               1807  SENECA                        
REED                  JOHN N.               1854  SENECA                        
REED                  JOHN S.               1841  SENECA                        
REED                  JOHN S.               1839  SENECA