Ontario County Index to Marriages, 1908 - 1935 TO HOME PAGE
GROOM LN         GROOM FN         BRIDE LN         BRIDE FN         YEAR  
ABBEY            W. CHANCEY       MARKS            ABIGAIL A.       1909  
ABBOTT           MICHAEL          MOSES            CATHERINE        1909  
ABBOTT           SAMUEL           JACOB            SALOOM           1913  
ABBOTT           STANLEY          FREI             EVELYN           1929  
ABEL             CARL J.          FREI             ALBERTINA        1909  
ABEL             PERRY H.         BAKER            ETHEL M.         1912  
ABERCROMBE       VAUGH F.         WOODCOCK         ROBY             1927  
ABESHENE         ARTHUR           WALTERS          VINA             1932  
ABRAHAM          ALBERT A.        BARRY            ELIZABETH        1912  
ABRAHAM          JOHN             BROWN            MARY             1908  
ABRAMSKY         MORRIS           GRUSKIN          SYLVIA           1932  
ACE              ELMER            GETMAN           CAROL            1934  
ACHESON          RALPH H.         STERLING         MARIE E.         1911  
ACQUILANO        DOMINIC          TAYLOR           HELEN            1934  
ADAM             GEORGE S.        BLEYER           JOSEPHINE A.     1909  
ADAM             JOHN             TOWERS           CARRIE           1927  
ADAMS            ARTHUR L.        BURNETT          BERTHA B.        1914  
ADAMS            FLOYD            MARSH            HELEN            1931  
ADAMS            FRED             PENNER           NINA             1908  
ADAMS            FRED M.          DONNELLY         ETHEL M.         1912  
ADAMS            HAROLD           ARGETSINGER      LUCILE           1932  
ADAMS            LESTER G.        LEWIS            BERTHA M.        1926  
ADAMS            MILLER           BAUM             ELIZABETH        1912  
ADAMS            THOMAS           GAUDET           EMMA             1934  
ADAMSON          FREDERICK        MELIOUS          AGNES            1930  
ADAMSON          WILLIAM          GOODMAN          CARRIE           1928  
ADSITT           ARNOLD           SMITH            MARY             1929  
ADSITT           FLOYD            KEAR             DOROTHY          1934  
AEBERSOLD        ELMER J.         REMILEN          MARGARET         1914  
AFFABTER         EVERETT          BLACKMER         CAROLINE         1931  
AFFLECK          ROBERT           WASHBURN         FRANCES          1930  
AGER             ROBERT           FORD             MARGARET         1911  
AGETT            LAWRENCE         SAVAGE           ETHEL            1932  
AGOSTINI         NAZZARENO        MONACO           LOUISE           1913  
AHEARN           FRANK            KANE             MAE J.           1926  
AIKEY            WILLIAM          WHEELER          IMOGENE          1933  
AJASS            HAROLD           FOLE             GENEVIEVE        1929  
AKERLY           HAROLD E.        HOWE             JESSIE M.        1914  
AKINS            CLAUDE           COTTER           FLORENCE         1912  
AKINS            HOBERT           SPAHN            GRACE            1933  
ALBERT           JOSEPH           THOMAS           JULIA            1931  
ALBERTSON        JAMES            CORCORAN         CATHERINE C.     1913  
ALBOFONTE        DOMINIC          MAZZEI           ASUNTINA         1912  
ALCOCK           RALPH C.         PARRISH          LETTIE           1910  
ALDEN            LORENZO          GLEASON          ESTHER           1911  
ALDRICH          CLARENCE G.      NICHOLS          BERTHA L.        1912  
ALDRICH          DOUGLAS S.       RICE             SARAH L.         1927  
ALDRICH          SELDON R.        EBERT            BLANCH G.        1910  
ALDRIDGE         TERRY            GALLUP           MARTHA           1911  
ALFORD           OSCAR R.         LEAD             AGNES            1926  
ALGAR            CLAUD L.         SMITH            IVA M.           1912  
ALGER            LOUIS H.         O'CONNOR         MARY E.          1913  
ALLCHIN          LESTER R.        FINGER           ELIZABETH        1927  
ALLEN            ALBERT           GOODMAN          ANNA             1932  
ALLEN            ALBERT E.        DREW             MARY C.          1927  
ALLEN            CHARLES          HILL             PAULINE          1931  
ALLEN            GEORGE           SMITH            ESTHER           1932  
ALLEN            GLENN T.         HAINES           EDITH G.         1910  
ALLEN            IRVING           LURIA            IDA              1931  
ALLEN            JAMES N.         MCCOY            FANNIE           1909  
ALLEN            JOHN L.          BROCKELBANK      DOROTHY L.       1912  
ALLEN            LEWIS            ROBINSON         EDNA M.          1911  
ALLEN            ROY              WILLIAMS         LILLIAN          1932  
ALLEN            WALTER           DEGROOTE         HELEN            1933  
ALLEN            WILLARD          GARDNER          JULIA            1927  
ALLESIO          MICHAEL          DELVACCHIO       ANNA             1935  
ALLHUSEN         JOHN             RIPPEY           HELEN            1930  
ALLIS            RAY E.           MOSEY            MOSEY            1914  
ALMENDORPH       GEORGE C.        CLARK            ANNA             1910  
ALONZO           JOSEPH           DRAYN            BLANCHE          1927  
ALTING           JOHN             ELWELL           LEONA            1933  
AMBROSI          LENA             DICOSTANZO       LENA             1930  
AMENDOLA         ROGER            BACHMAN          ESTHER           1929  
AMES             FRANK            WHEELER          NELLIE           1909  
AMES             GEROGE F.        COOK             MARY E.          1910  
AMES             LOVELL           TUOHEY           HARRIET M.       1928  
AMMERMAN         JAMES            LYONS            EVA              1930  
AMORY            REGINALD J.      GREENE           GERTRUDE M.      1915  
ANAGNOST         STEPHEN J.       MAIN             ERMA M.          1927  
ANANIA           ACHILLES         LEGOTT           RACHEL           1927  
ANDERSEN         AMANDUS          PECK             ALICE            1930  
ANDERSEN         CARL A.          CHRISTENSEN      CHRISTINE        1915  
ANDERSEN         MARIUS           OTTLEY           JESSIE           1933  
ANDERSON         CARL A.          BLAKELY          GERTRUDE H.      1912  
ANDERSON         CHARLES          MORRIS           STELLA           1931  
ANDERSON         CHARLES W.       HEBBARD          ALICE L.         1910  
ANDERSON         FRANK            HORNSBY          FRANCES          1927  
ANDERSON         GARDNER          PARDEE           ALICE E.         1910  
ANDERSON         HOLGER C.        CORNELL          LENA             1909  
ANDERSON         IRVING H.        GOODMAN          CARRIE M.        1909  
ANDERSON         JERRY            GREENE           ALICE            1914  
ANDERSON         JOHN A.          GROOT            EMMA H.          1913  
ANDERSON         JOSEPH A.        VANEPPS          HAZEL F.         1926  
ANDERSON         LLOYD B.         EGGLESTON        FLORENCE         1909  
ANDERSON         THOMAS           MITCHELL         DORIS            1934  
ANDERSON         WILLIAM          PROSSER          SARAH            1912  
ANDREWS          FLOYD            DREESEN          ELEANOR          1930  
ANDREWS          FRANK A.         TIFFANY          M. LUCILLE       1929  
ANDREWS          HARRISON         WHETLEY          SARAH E.         1912  
ANDREWS          KENNETH          BROWN            HELEN            1931  
ANDREWS          MAURICE          REED             EDITH            1930  
ANDREWS          WILLIAM F.       YOUNG            GERALDINE E.     1926  
ANDROS           STEVE            CHAFLINSKA       ADELA            1929  
ANDRUS           CHARLES F.       BENDER           ELLA T.          1911  
ANGELINE         TONY             DEDONOTI         BETTY            1929  
ANGELL           ADELBERT         PHELPS           SYLVIA           1912  
ANGELO           JOSEPH           CARUSO           MARY             1935  
ANGELO           LEWIS            CONRAD           BLANCHE          1933  
ANLEY            HENRY            STINE            MABEL            1930  
ANNETTA          FRANCIS          COOK             MARY             1930  
ANSLEY           MELONI           MIDDLETON        EVELYN           1934  
ANSLEY           REXFORD          ROBSON           MARY             1930  
ANSTEE           FLOYD            CONKLIN          FLORENCE         1927  
ANTHAUNES        CONSTANT         LANDUYT          STEPHANIE        1913  
ANTINELLE        DEWEY            DELEDONNE        ANTONELLA        1927  
ANTINELLI        ALBERT           ALBINO           BEATRICE         1931  
APPEL            JOHN W.          SMITH            ETHEL M.         1910  
APPLE            CLOYD            FOOTE            HENRIETTA        1929  
APPLEGATE        C. FOSTER        BLOSER           BERNICE          1932  
APPLETON         LEONARD J.       BOSTWICK         ANNA             1910  
APPLETON         ROBERT           WOOLSTON         MYRTLE L.        1910  
APPLETON         WALTER           PATTERSON        DORA L.          1910  
ARCHER           JUDSON B.        KING             LILLIAN I.       1910  
ARGUHART         DONALD           DWYER            MARGARET         1930  
ARILLOTTA        DOMINICK         COMMESSO         JOSEPHINE        1929  
ARMSTRONG        KENNETH          DECKER           PAULINE          1934  
ARMSTRONG        RICHARD          GARTLAND         ANNA             1913  
ARNER            LAVERNE          OLMSTEAD         FLORENCE         1928  
ARNOLD           CHARLES          SMITH            ANNA             1931  
ARNOLD           EDWIN B.         DEMOREST         FLORENCE         1915  
ARNOLD           HAROLD G.        PRICE            HELEN D.         1912  
ARNOLD           LYLE             ANDREWS          ESTHER           1928  
ARNOLD           SAMUEL           SIMONS           ISABELLE         1934  
ARNOLD           WILLIAM          GUILFORD         MARY             1930  
ARNOLD, JR.      HENRY E.         BUELL            CAROLINE L.      1910  
ARRINGTON        ARTHUR           GROW             M. LAURA         1928  
ARTHUR           JOSEPH D.        CROSBY           SARAH A.         1914  
ASHDOWN          RICHARD J.       GUILFORD         ETHEL M.         1912  
ASHLEY           CHARLES K.       HARTSOUGH        CARRIE J.        1910  
ASHLEY           EDWARD           FINKER           EVA              1911  
ATTENBRO         F. GORDON        WELLS            MARJORIE         1927  
ATWOOD           GEORGE           ERICKSON         GAIL             1933  
AUCLAIR          EARL             CORCORAN         JANE             1934  
AUGHTERSON       ALFRED           KNIGHT           LOUISE           1930  
AUGUSTINE        ANTHONY          MINISTER         ANNA             1932  
AUGUSTINE        JOHN             MASSAMILLION     MARY             1930  
AUGUSTINE        SANTO            DERADDO          PAULINE          1934  
AULT             JAMES            WHITE            JEAN             1935  
AUMICK           CHARLIE J.       EVELAND          EVA MAY          1914  
AUNKST           MURRAY           TOOLE            ELTA             1914  
AUSTIN           ALBERT           GREENWALD        LOUISE           1931  
AUSTIN           ALFRED           ROMEISER         EDITH            1929  
AUSTIN           BENJAMIN H.      PECK             LILLIAN          1914  
AUSTIN           EARL             HUMPHREY         MARIA            1909  
AUSTIN           ROBERT           PADDOCK          ELIZA            1933  
AVERY            BERT             FURR             FLORENCE B.      1912  
AVERY            EARL             MEYERS           VELMA            1933  
AVERY            HARRY S.         MCCUSKER         THERESA E.       1927  
AVERY            HERBERT          MATTER           FLORIA           1929  
AVERY            HERBERT          ERICKSON         CORNELIA         1933  
AVERY            JOHN             HICKS            EVELYN           1935  
AVERY            WALTER           GOODMAN          HAZEL            1927  
AYERS            CHARLES          ELY              HENRIETTA        1913  
AYERS            CHARLES E.       ELY              HENRIETTA        1913  
AYERS            FRED             MICKELSEN        MAY              1930  
AYRAULT          JOHN             ALDRICH          LILLIAN          1933  
AZZARELLO        JOSEPH           SNOWNEY          JANE             1931  
BAADER           PHILIPP          RIESENBERGER     MARGARET         1935  
BABBITT          G. ARDEN         CROSIER          GERTRUDE         1931  
BABCOCK          FRANK P.         CARR             LOTTIE E.        1912  
BABCOCK          HAROLD           DUNSMORE         EVELYN           1930  
BACKER           JOHN M.          LOUGATE          MABLE H.         1912  
BACKUS           NEWTON           GITTENS          LENA             1914  
BACKUS           WILLIAM          WITHEE           MARY             1929  
BACON            CLARENCE         PRESTON          LEONIA M.        1908  
BACON            GLENN            MASTIN           JOSEPHINE V.     1914  
BACON            RALPH R.         FRANCIS          MINNIE E.        1915  
BACON            ROBERT           TREBLE           GLADYS           1929  
BADGER           GEORGE           MCCARRICK        ANNA             1931  
BADGER           MAURICE          MCCARRY          KATHRYN A.       1928  
BAGGERLY         GEORGE D.        MAGGA            MARTHA A.        1911  
BAGLIERE         ROSARIO          ZAFONDI          MARY             1915  
BAGSHAW          JOHN             WRIGLEY          FLORENCE         1931  
BAILEY           ALBERT           EVARTS           CAROLINE         1908  
BAILEY           EDWARD           PARSELS          EMMA             1930  
BAILEY           FRANK            KIRBY            MARGARET         1932  
BAILEY           H. DUANE         CORNISH          CORA             1930  
BAILEY           HAROLD           HILLICK          CATHERINE        1931  
BAILEY           HENRY M.         MCCLOSKEY        IVA R.           1911  
BAILEY           HOWARD           ENNIS            AGNES            1931  
BAILEY           JULIUS C.        LANGAN           JULIA E.         1912  
BAILEY           RICHARD          KIRBY            MAUDE            1930  
BAILY            CLARENCE L.      NEWTON           LORENA           1912  
BAIN             HARRY M.         CASEY            ANNA E.          1911  
BAIR             JESSE            WALSH            MARY             1914  
BAKER            ASA H.           HARRINGTON       NORA M.          1912  
BAKER            CRAIG F.         FARNSWORTH       SARAH            1909  
BAKER            GEORGE E.        CURTIS           MARY L.          1914  
BAKER            JESSE            SWANSON          ALICE            1933  
BAKER            JESSE W.         GOFF             LYDIA A.         1910  
BAKER            LEO              WELCH            MARY             1933  
BAKER            LESTER           DALY             KATHERINE        1930  
BAKER            MERLE            WELLS            RUTH             1929  
BAKER            ORRIN            CARSON           MARY             1930  
BAKER            OSCAR            LEATY            RUTH             1932  
BAKER            RAY              CRANMER          DOLLIS           1933  
BAKER            SAM              HARDY            EMMA             1927  
BAKER            WILSON J.        GILLMEISTER      ANNA E.          1927  
BALDASARRI       ED.              ROBINSON         EVA              1915  
BALDRIDGE        PAUL             THAYER           RUBY W.          1914  
BALDWIN          GEORGE           VANBUREN         KATHARINE R.     1910  
BALDWIN          JAMES D.         WESTERFELDER     FREDA            1911  
BALDWIN          LEONARD W.       KEMERY           BLANCHE G.       1908  
BALDWIN          LOUIS M.         WALSH            HELEN            1914  
BALDWIN          NORMAN           SMITH            EDNA             1928  
BALDWIN          SAMUEL           LINKNER          WILHELMINA       1931  
BALDWIN          VINCENT E.       BAKER            BERTHA L.        1914  
BALISTRERI       FRANCIS          YANNOTTI         MARY A.          1927  
BALISTRERI       JOSEPH           IRTI             CLARA            1935  
BALISTRERI       LEO              BUSHLACK         MARY M.          1910  
BALISTRERI       VINCENT          CAREY            LUCY             1934  
BALL             BIRT             FOX              LIZZIE           1910  
BALL             HARRY            NORTH            SYLVIA M.        1912  
BALLIETT         KENNETH          PIERSEN          THELMA           1930  
BALUVELT         ERNEST           WRIGHT           IDA              1930  
BANDEMER         LEO C.           PEGELOW          LOUISE M.        1915  
BANKERT          AUGUST           STRYKER          DOROTHY          1934  
BANKS            WINFIELD S.      UNGER            ELIZABETH        1910  
BANNELL          SIDNEY H.        SHAW             GRACE O.         1909  
BANWELL          HOWARD           BURGESS          HARRYETTE        1935  
BARBER           JAMES            MCBAY            RUTH             1935  
BARBER           JOHN H.          SHUMAN           AIDA M.          1909  
BARBER           RUSSELL          GINTHER          VERNA            1933  
BARBERA          DONEMICO         FEDERICO         GIOVANNA         1912  
BARCLAY          KENNETH          RHODES           BARBARA          1932  
BARDEN           BERT B.          PROUTY           HARRIET J.       1914  
BARDEN           ROBERT           HOVER            AGNES            1934  
BARKER           FRED             GETSINGER        JULIA            1911  
BARKFORD         JAMES            GRAFF            HELEN            1931  
BARKLEY          WILLIAM A.       BACON            FLORENCE E.      1908  
BARNA            GEORGE           CARPENTER        ALICE            1929  
BARNARD          LUTHER           CLOSS            AMY              1933  
BARNES           HARRY            MURPHY           JEAN             1931  
BARNES           KENNETH          MALOTTE          DOLORES          1933  
BARNES           ROY              BARKER           KATHRYN          1932  
BARNUM           FRED C.          GOFF             MAE              1912  
BARONE           GASPER           CERIGINNA        DOMENICA         1913  
BAROODY          MICHAEL J.       MICHAEL          MARY A.          1913  
BAROODY          THOMAS           MOSES            HAZEL            1934  
BARRAGE          FRED             CHRYSLER         EDITH            1914  
BARRETT          CHANCEY          SMITH            CARRIE B.        1914  
BARRETT          RAY W.           CASEY            MAUDE E.         1909  
BARRETT          ROY              GREER            MADGE            1928  
BARRINGER        CLAIR            WIDMAN           LOUISE M.        1910  
BARRONS          LELAND           NEIDERT          DOROTHY          1929  
BARRY            CLEMENT W.       O'NEILL          GERTRUDE M.      1928  
BARRY            JAMES A.         MCCARTHY         EMMA G.          1909  
BARRY            MICHAEL J.       GAINEY           KATHRYN T.       1912  
BARRY            STEPHEN          MEAD             MARY E.          1909  
BARRY            THOMAS           DONAHUE          AGNES            1930  
BARSE            PERRY            PLACITO          CHRISTINE        1929  
BARTHALOMEW      JESSE            HARDING          MAGGIE           1913  
BARTHOLOMEW      AARON            WINNE            CORA             1910  
BARTLETT         ROBERT S.        BARTLETT         BESSIE E.        1913  
BARTLEY          LLOYD            SANBORN          KATHERYN         1935  
BARTLEY          THOMAS R.        POWERS           ELEANOR G.       1908  
BARTLOW          WALTER           BARLETT          PEARL            1930  
BARTON           HOWARD C.        MILES            BERTHA M.        1912  
BARYESAUS        CALAGERO         DIOGUARDI        SALVATORA        1911  
BASITAN          ERNEST F.        LUSSOW           MARY S.          1914  
BASSETT          THOMAS           BURTIS           CATHERINE        1928  
BASSHART         ALBERT           RECTOR           GANA LOUELLA     1909  
BASTIAN          FRANK F.         HOLTZ            MARY S.          1908  
BASTIAN          HERMAN           MAMEROW          LULU R.          1909  
BASTIANSON       FRANK            GIDDINGS         ANNA             1912  
BATES            ARTHUR           BINGMAN          ELIZABETH        1932  
BATES            EARL             ERB              MAMIE            1912  
BATES            JOHN N.          BRUTZMAN         ANNA M.          1911  
BATES            MIRE             OSTERHOUT        RACHAEL          1915  
BATSON           FORREST          METCALF          MARION           1933  
BATTIN           LAWRENCE R.      LOOMIS           MILDRED L.       1909  
BATTON           CLAYTON          UTTLER           NELLIE           1930  
BAUDANZO         VITO             GUCCIARDO        JOSEPHINE        1932  
BAUER            ANTON            MC INTOSH        LOTTIE J.        1913  
BAULCH           HARRY            MUSKETT          MARION           1913  
BAUMAN           FRANK            HENNESSY         MARY E.          1909  
BAUMGARTNER      EDWIN            MESSMORE         MARGARET         1933  
BAUSCH           HENRY            COUTTS           MARJORY          1928  
BAVIS            CLARK            BARNHART         MINNIE           1927  
BAXTER           GEORGE H.        DEAN             S. GERTRUDE      1912  
BAXTER           HARRY L.         RICE             NELLIE S.        1908  
BAXTER           WILLIAM W.       MANEY            MARY F.          1913  
BAYER            EDWARD J.        SOUTHWORTH       LILLIAN W.C.     1911  
BAYNES           ROBERT           THOUSAND         LUELLA           1933  
BEACH            ERNEST W.        MAY              KATIE            1912  
BEACH            FRANK            PUTMAN           NORA             1928  
BEACH            LEON B.          MCGURK           MARGARET E.      1911  
BEACH            WILLIAM H.       SEABROOK         JESSIE           1912  
BEAL             ALBERT N.        SEARLE           INEZ             1912  
BEAL             VERNE            ENGLE            GLADYS           1931  
BEALES           WILLIAM          DERRICK          MARJORIE         1928  
BEARDSLEE        GEORGE           MILLARD          NETTIE           1913  
BEARDSLEY        HENRY A.         DICKINSON        ELLEN U.         1909  
BEARSS           M. LEE           PARTRIDGE        LUCILLE          1912  
BEATON           JACK             BRISCOE          ELLA E.          1914  
BEATTIE          ROBERT M.        QUIGLEY          ELIZABETH A.     1910  
BEATTY           WILLIAM E.       MACDOUGALL       N. ARLEANE       1912  
BEAUMONT         ONLIN CLAIR      BERRY            ELLA T.          1912  
BEAVER           GEORGE W.        SNYDER           CLARA A.         1909  
BECHSTEDT        KARL H.          BOSSHART         EMMA A.          1908  
BECK             FREDERICK        OASTLER          MARION           1927  
BECK             HENRY            GILLIGAN         ELIZABETH        1932  
BECKER           GORDON           LEDLIE           MARUERITE        1931  
BECKER           HARRISON M.      CROOKS           HATTIE J.        1909  
BECKER           JAY              WRIGHT           LURA             1911  
BECKER           PHILIPP          SHUEPP           LOUISE           1913  
BECKOWSKI        MICHAEL          MROSQCRYK        MARYA            1914  
BECROFT          LEE              COLLINS          ETHEL M.         1914  
BEDETTE          ABRAHAM          GOELLNER         MARGARET         1932  
BEDETTE          JAMES            SCHANZ           BESSIE           1934  
BEDIENT          GERALD           THOMAS           ELIZABETH        1934  
BEECHER          JOHN             DOUGLASS         LUCILLE          1931  
BEEMAN           STANLEY J.       MORROW           DOROTHY M.       1927  
BEHRENS          FRED W.          HAAG             CATHERINE        1910  
BEHRENS          HERBERT R.       SMITH            ANNA             1912  
BEHRENS          PAUL B.          KARL             EMMA C.          1911  
BEHRENT          ALFRED           NEISE            MARIA            1928  
BELCHER          ALBERT E.        WARD             SARAH L.         1908  
BELCHER          CLARENCE         SYLVESTER        RUTH             1934  
BELCHER          EUGENE           STORRS           HELENA B.        1911  
BELCHER          FRED             TEIPEL           ANNA             1911  
BELCHER          GORDON           DECKER           DOROTHY          1933  
BELCHER          LEROY B.         FOX              GERTRUDE         1911  
BELDEN           C.H.             BRIGGS           ELLA M.          1913  
BELDEN           RICHARD K.       MANEY            ELIZABETH        1914  
BELL             ERNEST           DEWEY            ALICE            1930  
BELL             FRANK            PEAVEY           ETHEL            1929  
BELL             FRED M.          MILLER           MAUDE H.         1908  
BELL             G. PIERSON       KEANE            JESSIE L.        1909  
BELL             HERBERT          ARCHIBALD        MARY             1931  
BELL             JUDSON C.        CONKLIN          BESSIE M.        1909  
BELL             ROBERT           HOAG             ELIZABETH        1927  
BELL             WALTER           HAIRE            RUTH             1934  
BELLINGER        CHRISTOPHER G.   FISK             NETTIE C.        1915  
BELLIS           ROLAND L.        FRARY            NINA B.          1910  
BELLIS           VIRAN            DEKRUGER         VIOLA            1930  
BELLUCCI         ARTHRU           CAVALIER         MARY             1932  
BELSITO          TOM              CARLO            LENA             1909  
BEMENT           HENRY            DEMBISKI         MARY             1931  
BENEDICT         CHARLES          CAVANAUGH        ARLENE           1935  
BENEDICT         CHARLES H.       SMITH            MABEL E.         1909  
BENEDICT         HAROLD           KING             EVELYN           1933  
BENEDICT         HENRY            SHOEMAKER        DOROTHY          1934  
BENEVENUTO       FRANCISCO        LONGO            ANGELA           1913  
BENGE            HAROLD           KEAR             EDNA             1932  
BENGE            JOHN E.          BEACH            NELLIE H.        1911  
BENHAM           CLARENCE H.      ARMINGTON        MAUDE P.         1908  
BENHAM           HAROLD           COX              BERTHA E.        1909  
BENHAM           HAROLD           LAGRANGE         MILLIE           1931  
BENHAM           JOHN H.          SALISBURY        NEVA I.          1912  
BENHAM           WARREN C.        WOOD             NELLIE A.        1914  
BENJAMIN         ELLIS W.         RADDER           CLARA            1910  
BENNETT          ABEL             GREEN            IDA A.           1909  
BENNETT          ALONZO R.        FLOOD            BURNICE H.       1911  
BENNETT          ANSWORTH M.      SMITH            GERTRUDE E.      1911  
BENNETT          CLAIRE C.        MITCHELL         ELSIE L.         1911  
BENNETT          CLARENCE         HAMMOND          MARIE V.         1928  
BENNETT          CLARENCE         DRAIN            CAROL            1931  
BENNETT          CLARENCE         ACKLEY           BEULAH           1932  
BENNETT          FRANK            MURRAY           LEONA            1929  
BENNETT          H.W.             HUBER            MATILDA          1909  
BENNETT          MURRAY           MURRAY           MARY             1934  
BENNETT          STEWART M.       KNAPP            BERTHA M.        1912  
BENNETT          WILLIAM          HANDLAN          HILDA            1932  
BENNETT          WILLIAM B.       DOWDLE           LUCILE V.        1927  
BENNETT          WILLIAM L.       KRAMM            MARY A.          1912  
BENSON           GORDON           MACBEAN          RUTH             1934  
BENSON           JOHN R.          PHILLIPS         BLANCE V.        1926  
BERENDT          PAUL             GENTNER          RITA             1928  
BERESHEIM        JOSEPH           RAYBURN          NELLE            1930  
BERGMAN          ROBERT           HABBERFIELD      ESTELLA          1934  
BERINGER         DALLIS           RUSSELL          ZELLA E.         1912  
BERLINGER        WILLIAM          METSCHLER        EMMALINA         1913  
BERNARD          JAMES B.         MC LOUTH         JESSIE M.        1914  
BERRY            TRUMAN           SOPER            ESTELLA          1914  
BERTINO          SALVATORY        WARREN           GENEVIEVE        1910  
BERTRAND         WILLIAM          KRYSINSKI        FRANCIS          1934  
BESSEY           ROELAND          GASKINS          NELL             1933  
BETZ             LEO              GILLIGAN         ESTHER           1934  
BEVINS           THOMAS           STAPLETON        LOUISE           1933  
BEWLEY           LUTHER           TAYLOR           SALINDA          1933  
BEYEA            GEORGE           SMITH            ANNA             1929  
BIANCHETTE       SERENO           MERINO           ANNA             1932  
BICKEL           WILLIAM          CARAHER          ANNA             1910  
BICKELHAUPT      ADAM             JOHNSON          DAISY            1929  
BIDWELL, M.D.    GLEN I.          DEMILLE          MARGARET E.A.    1908  
BIEHL            GORDON           LYMAN            MILDRED          1928  
BIGGERS          A. FRED          MEAD             HELEN E.         1913  
BIGHAM           GEORGE A.        DADE             ANNA E.          1911  
BIGHAM           VERNON           DEWEY            GRACE            1931  
BIGHAM           VERNON R.        VANDERVORT       FLORENCE B.      1912  
BILLETT          GERALD H.        HILL             GERTRUDE E.      1912  
BILLINGS         GEORGE W. JR.    BRIGLIN          FLORENCE C.      1908  
BILLS            BYRON L.         STANDISH         ALICE M.         1927  
BILLS            FRED             WEITZEL          JESSIE           1930  
BILLS            LYLE             COSTON           ELSIE M.         1928  
BILLSON          WALTER S.        GOODMAN          HARRIET A.       1915  
BIMMLER          EDWARD           PATCHIN          OLIVE            1931  
BINDER           CHARLEY          RYDER            HILDRED          1934  
BIRCH            JOHN             DIXON            DOROTHY          1931  
BIRCH            ROSE             MYERS            SYLVA            1930  
BIRD             CHARLES F.       FRAREY           MAUDE A.         1911  
BIRD             G. RAYMOND       HOLLENBECK       MABEL            1912  
BIRD             HAROLD           SCHANZ           DORIS            1931  
BIRD             HARRY H.         BURROUGHES       LAURA            1914  
BIRD             POWELL T.        MEEHAN           LAURA B.         1914  
BIRDLEBOUGH      EVERETT          ARMSTRONG        MARY             1931  
BIRTONO          TONY             FEDERICO         ANGELINA         1911  
BISCH            CLAYTON          THOMPSON         MINNIE           1933  
BISHOP           FRANK            HENRY            FLORA I.         1909  
BIXBY            ARTHUR           KELLER           FLORENCE E.      1908  
BIXLER           HAROLD           NORMAN           ANNA             1935  
BLACK            CHARLES M.       MARTIN           LENA G.          1908  
BLACK            WILBUR L.        HALPIN           KATHRYN          1927  
BLACK            WILLIAM M.       BAILEY           ETHEL            1914  
BLACKMER         CHARLES          FRANCIS          MARY             1929  
BLACKMER         WELLS            DEGRAFF          ONNLEE           1929  
BLACKWELL        CLINTON A.       LUPOLE           BLANCHE M.       1913  
BLAIR            CARL             WHIPPLE          LAURA            1929  
BLAIR            ELLIS S.         HARVEY           ALICE R.         1926  
BLAIR            ERNEST           CLARK            MINNIE           1911  
BLAIR            ERNEST           BASSAGE          DOROTHY          1934  
BLAIR            GEORGE           CLARK            ALICE L.         1908  
BLAIR            RAYMOND          ALLEN            HAZEL            1928  
BLAISDELL        W.L.             FULLER           ELIZABETH G.     1909  
BLAKE            FRANCIS W.       ALLEN            RUTH H.          1927  
BLAKESLEY        OSCAR J.         ARMSTRONG        KATHERINE M.     1914  
BLANCH           BERNARD R.       MCHUGH           MARY A.          1910  
BLANCHARD        ALLISON          BLANCHARD        CORA             1912  
BLANKENBERG      JOHN             FLINT            MARY             1913  
BLARD            PERRY            HAMILTON         EMILY            1913  
BLAZEY           EVERETT I.       BOWERMAN         ELIZABETH M.     1927  
BLECK            THEODORE         DUBBS            KITTIE A.        1913  
BLISS            HARLAN           HOOK             JOSIE            1933  
BLISS            LESLIE           MONTCRIEFF       GERTRUDE         1929  
BLISS            ROLLAND A.       FISHER           MARIAN E.        1912  
BLIVEN           BENJAMIN         POTTER           BERTHA           1914  
BLOCK            JACOB A.         LEISER           MILDRED          1909  
BLODGETT         ARTHUR           BLAIR            ALICE C.         1909  
BLODGETT         FRANK            WILBUR           LEONA V.         1911  
BLOOD            FRED E.          FISK             EMMA T.          1910  
BLOOD            HOWARD           JONES            MARGARET         1932  
BLOOD            LAUREN           RADEN            IRENE            1931  
BLOODGOOD        CLIFTON          IDDINGS          HAZEL            1933  
BLOOMER          FRANK H.         SEERY            CHARLOTTE E.     1910  
BLOSS            ROY H.           SALKELD          CORA M.          1908  
BLUTHNER         STANLEY          VOSBURG          ETHEL            1933  
BOARDMAN         WILLIAM C.       JONES            BESSIE E.        1909  
BOCKUS           CHARLES F.       MATTHEWS         CATHERINE        1913  
BOCKUS           WILLIS           GRISWOLD         MYRTLE L.        1909  
BODINE           ANDREW           RUSSELL          ELIZABETH        1910  
BOERJAN          CHARLES          HOWE             ALICE            1931  
BOGAN            SAMUEL           JOHNSON          ELEANOR          1928  
BOHALL           HARRY M.         ALLEN            MINNIE G.        1911  
BOHIEN           GEORGE           CURTIS           GLADYS           1934  
BOISVERT         ARTHUR F.        CLOUGH           MARGARET A.      1910  
BOISVERT         ERNEST           MILES            MYRTLE           1929  
BOISVERT         GEORGE E.        MC CHEYNE        SARAH            1913  
BOISVERT         LUGER J.         JANKE            LUELLA           1928  
BOISVERT         T. FRED          HYNA             GRACE A.         1913  
BOLAN            WILLIAM          RIPPEY           MARJORIE         1929  
BOLANDER         LESTER A.        SCHNIREL         LILLIAN C.       1911  
BOLGER           EDWARD           BADGER           M. MADELINE      1929  
BOLIN            HENRY            SMITH            LOUISE           1932  
BOLIN            THOMAS J.        BEALES           EDITH M.         1909  
BOLTON           HARRY            MARTIN           RUTH E.          1928  
BONACHY          PAUL             ESPOSITO         ANGELLICA        1913  
BOND             CLARENCE         PYE              JENNIE           1911  
BONENTRE         MARIANO          GILOTTE          JULIA            1928  
BONNA            JOHN             BELZ             ROSE             1912  
BONNELL          HENRY H.         WOODEN           BERTHA           1910  
BONNELL          JAMES            DAVOLI           NANCY            1934  
BONVIEN          HARRY            BERGEON          ROSE             1928  
BOOT             HERMAN R.        HIGGINS          KATHLEEN         1927  
BOOTH            CARLTON          BUMPUS           BESSIE           1933  
BOOTH            EDWARD           SCOTT            MARION           1930  
BOOTH            MARK H.          SMITH            ELIZABETH V.     1911  
BOOTH            ROY J.           WILKINSON        ISABELLA         1911  
BOOTH            WALDRON          MEHNERT          AGNES            1930  
BORDEN           FRANK            LEE              GRACE            1933  
BORSA            CESIDELIO        CIAMPELLA        ATELINA          1909  
BORST            SYDNEY H.        SMITH            EDITH B.         1909  
BORSYN           LEWIS            SOBUS            STELLA           1933  
BOSS             GORDON           PARMELE          MARGARET         1930  
BOSS             RUPERT           CARTER           MAY              1930  
BOSSLER          ROBERT           JOHNSON          HELMER           1911  
BOSTWICK         CALVIN           CLARK            MARGARET         1930  
BOSTWICK         HIRAM            REGLY            HARRIET          1911  
BOSWELL          HAROLD D.        CARNEY           MABELLE M.       1914  
BOTTUM           DWIGHT D.        GAGE             ALICE M.         1908  
BOUNDS           HARRISON J.      SCHUTT           LAURA A.         1913  
BOUSLACK         JACK L.          SNYDER           ELLA MAY         1911  
BOWDEN           E. HORTON        SKINNER          MARGARET M.      1913  
BOWE             FRANCIS M        HOWLAND          MARY E.          1908  
BOWER            JOSEPH           ENGEL            MINNIE           1913  
BOWERMAN         BRICE            MARQUIS          RUTH             1930  
BOWERMAN         LLOYD            PADGHAM          ELIZABETH        1930  
BOWERMAN         ROBERT           PADGHAM          JENNIE           1934  
BOWKER           HUBERT           JOHNCOX          DOROTHY          1930  
BOWLES           ARTHUR           STIDD            LYDIA            1931  
BOWLES           GUY              PRESTON          LENORA           1930  
BOWMAN           EDMOND J.        GLEASON          ANNA M.          1927  
BOWMAN           FREDERICK B.     DECK             SUZANNE A.       1926  
BOWMAN           GEORGE           SIEBERT          DOROTHY          1932  
BOWMAN           JOSEPH           NUGENT           MARY             1929  
BOWMAN           LEWIS E.         TOLL             EDITH M.         1914  
BOX              JOHN F.          LEWIS            HELEN G.         1910  
BOYCE            FRANK            FINNERTY         MARY             1933  
BOYD             JOHN H.          KILLIPS          LOUISE H.        1912  
BOYLAN           CHARLES          EDDINGER         IRMA             1929  
BOYLAN           FRANCIS          MISLEANY         ANNIE            1934  
BOYLE            WILLIAM T.       COOPER           MARY A.          1911  
BOYNTON          CARLTON          MONFORD          DOROTHY          1929  
BRADLEY          ERNEST           DEAL             EMILY            1931  
BRADLEY          FRANK            HALL             VIOLA            1933  
BRADLEY          GEORGE W.        HICKS            MAE E.           1913  
BRADLEY          HAROLD           COPELAND         PHYLLIS          1931  
BRADY            FRANCIS          HANSEN           CHRISTINE        1934  
BRADY            WALTON J.        CROSS            RUTH E.          1927  
BRADY            WILLIAM          RENOLDS          DORIS            1934  
BRAGG            ERNEST           CRAIG            JENNIE           1934  
BRAHM            CLARENCE         DEVANEY          FLORENCE         1930  
BRAHM            IRVING           FOX              MARCIA           1933  
BRAHM            LEWIS            HENRY            DOROTHY          1927  
BRAMAN           FLOYD            BOUCHER          PRISALLA         1930  
BRAND            ARTHUR E.        RICHARDS         BERTHA B.        1909  
BRAND            CECIL            CUMMING          MABEL            1930  
BRAND            CLAUDE L.        TRICKEY          ALMA L.          1910  
BRAND            GERALD           CUMMING          EDITH            1932  
BRAND            MURRAY C.        HULSE            ETHEL M.         1909  
BRANDIN          AKE              WESLEY           RUTH             1913  
BRANSON          ALEXANDER        MEREDITH         HILDA            1930  
BRAUN            CARL             CLEVELAND        BEULAH           1930  
BRECKINRIDGE     G. FENNER        BLISS            LEOTA            1927  
BRECKOLAS        JOHN Z.          WALIZER          EVA A.           1914  
BREEN            EDWARD M.        FOGARTY          DOROTHY S.       1926  
BREEN            MICHAEL          MAHAN            MARGARET H.      1911  
BREINER          JOHN             PROBER           MARTHA L.        1913  
BREISCH          ROBERT T.        RUE              LENA E.          1909  
BREITFELD        KARL             MIERS            KATHERINE        1932  
BREMER           CHARLES          VANDAMME         JULIA            1913  
BREMER           JOHN F.          NIESKES          LOUISE           1908  
BREMER           LOUIS            FRANK            JENNIE           1931  
BRENNAN          DONALD           KIDMAN           EDITH            1932  
BRENNAN          EDWARD           KING             LEAH             1927  
BRENNAN          JOSEPH           MCPHILLIPS       IRENE            1934  
BRENNAN          THOMAS J.        MANLEY           MARY H.          1912  
BREVETT          JAMES            CESTA            LENA A.          1909  
BREWER           H. FREDERICK     DURKEE           MARY E.          1913  
BREWER           JAMES A.         SHEPHERD         MARION G.        1909  
BREWER           JOHN             GREEN            ISABELLA         1930  
BREWER           JOHN M.          WEBSTER          HARRIET          1909  
BREWER           NED              SHAW             EVELYN           1933  
BREWER           REUBEN           HERMAN           CORA             1930  
BREWER           TIMOTHY          KELLY            JULIA E.         1911  
BREWER           W. AGUSTUS       GILKEY           ALTA             1909  
BREWER           WILBUR           CRAIG            CLARA            1933  
BRICCO           RUSSELL          LOCKWOOD         JULIA            1929  
BRIDGEMAN        GLENN            GAULT            ROSALIE          1930  
BRIDGLAND        HAROLD           FRENCH           F. GLADYS        1912  
BRIDGMEN         GEORGE A.        SIMMONS          ELEANOR B.       1909  
BRIGGS           CHARLES          FLOOD            LETAH            1928  
BRIGGS           JAMES A.         GREINER          GEORGIA          1912  
BRIGGS           RALPH            HEMMER           ROSE             1930  
BRIGGS           RALPH E.         TRIMBLE          EDITH E.         1912  
BRIGLIN          DENNIS           STROBRIDGE       LELAH            1910  
BRIGLIO          NICOLA           VENTURINO        ROSA             1909  
BRIGNALL         DEWEY            TOLL             LORETTA          1933  
BRIGNALL         FORREST          WHEELER          CLARA            1908  
BRININGER        JOHN T.          CUER             LILLIAN          1911  
BRINK            AUBREY           KYLE             GRACE            1933  
BRINK            CHARLES          BEARDSLEY        AGNES            1934  
BRINK            LEWIS            HEMUS            VIOLA            1931  
BRISEE           ALBERT           CONKLIN          SARAH            1934  
BRISSON          ALFRED F.        RICHARDSON       KATHERINE        1927  
BRISTOL          EARL             ALDRICH          LILA             1935  
BRITCHER         LEE H.           WEISS            IVA M.           1911  
BRITT            GERALD           CHAPIN           MARY L.          1927  
BRIZEE           WILLIAM H.       ENGERT           CLARA M.         1912  
BRIZZEE          ALBERT E.        HARRIS           CAROL L.         1914  
BRIZZEE          GEORGE C.        LEWIS            HELEN A.         1913  
BRIZZEE          KENNETH          MIDDAUGH         MARGARET         1932  
BROADBRIDGE      ROSS             GOODWIN          HAZEL            1912  
BROBERG          RAYMOND          PALMER           MILDRED          1933  
BROCKELBANK      GERALD           CURTIN           MARIE            1934  
BROCKELBANK      JOHN             ROUSE            CAROLINE         1929  
BROCKLEBANK      RAY E.           MOULE            ARLENE E.        1927  
BRODERICK        JOSEPH H.        MEAHAN           KATHRYN M.       1926  
BROKAW           LESLIE           HOPPEL           LETTA            1929  
BROWN            ALBERT           WOODRUFF         REBECCA          1934  
BROWN            ALLEN            HEWITT           EITHEL           1912  
BROWN            ALLEN            BUCHAN           ELVERE           1935  
BROWN            ANCIL D.         HORTON           LILLIAN M.       1908  
BROWN            ANDREW C.        MARSHALL         MARIE E.         1927  
BROWN            ARCHIE           HILSINGER        LYDIA J.         1912  
BROWN            ARTHUR           BROWN            ADELE            1930  
BROWN            BERNARD          CALKINS          WANETA           1932  
BROWN            CLARENCE E.      SMITH            JESSIE C.        1911  
BROWN            DONALD           WILLIAMS         JENNIE           1934  
BROWN            EARL             FAIRHEAD         MABEL I.         1913  
BROWN            EARL             MIDDLEBROOK      DORA             1932  
BROWN            EDWARD G.        WATKINS          HELEN E.         1913  
BROWN            EDWARD H.        LAWRENZ          MARY A.          1912  
BROWN            ELWIN            WALBORN          MARGARET         1935  
BROWN            ERNEST           FERRIS           CARRIE           1934  
BROWN            FLEMING C.       HUX              CHRISTINE        1908  
BROWN            FLOYD            WAGNER           DORIS            1934  
BROWN            FRANK A.         DURWIN           IRENE            1912  
BROWN            FRANKLIN         ZARR             DOROTHY          1933  
BROWN            GEORGE H.        ESTEY            MILDRED E.       1914  
BROWN            GEORGE W.        CRITTENDEN       LOTTIE A.        1913  
BROWN            GORDON           PERRYMAN         RUTH             1932  
BROWN            HARRY M.         BUNDY            LULU M.          1909  
BROWN            JAMES W.         SMITH            ALMA M.          1909  
BROWN            JOHN L.          HICKEY           ANNA             1911  
BROWN            JOHN M.          CROTHERS         BESSIE C.        1910  
BROWN            LISLE G.         WOODARD          ETHEL M.         1909  
BROWN            LOUIS H.         FOGARTY          MARY E.          1915  
BROWN            MAYNOARD         REISINGER        MARION           1930  
BROWN            NEVILLE          LESTER           EMILY R.         1927  
BROWN            PERCY            ROWE             CAROLINE         1931  
BROWN            RALPH            TRENCHARD        MABEL I.         1928  
BROWN            SAMUEL           KELLY            ANNE             1932  
BROWN            SAMUEL           PALMER           LETA             1934  
BROWN            THOMAS           STILLWELL        CLARA            1929  
BROWN            WALTER           TRENCHARD        FRANCES          1933  
BROWN            WILLIAM          KEELER           MARY M.          1914  
BROWN            WILLIAM          MCNAMARA         KATHERINE        1930  
BROWN            WILLIAM          SKUSE            RUTH             1931  
BROWN            WILLIAM L.       VINCENT          ELIZABETH N.     1926  
BROWNELL         CARLTON          MUMBY            RUTH             1931  
BROWNELL         HAROLD           SCHMOLL          MARGARET         1932  
BROWNELL         NILSON H.        EIGHMY           LENA H.          1912  
BROWNLOW         WILLIAM J.       UTLEY            EVA A.           1911  
BRUCE            LOYD             FERGUSON         ADELAIDE J.      1912  
BRUCHAUSEN       PHILIP           VANHORN          ELSIE            1929  
BRUN             MAURICE          CONNELL          NETTIE E.        1909  
BRUNI            ANTONIO          YANNOTTI         ANGELINE         1930  
BRUNO            FRANK            DEMARCO          OLIVE            1934  
BRUNO            JOHN             MORELLI          KATHERINE        1928  
BRUNSKILL        JOHN             WHITNEY          CHARLOTTE        1914  
BRYAN            HENSON W.        DERBY            DAISY            1913  
BRYANT           CHARLES          SALVAGE          CATHERINE        1928  
BUCHANAN         CHARLES          RUTHHARDT        IRENE            1928  
BUCHANAN         CHARLES          PHILLIPS         BLANCHE          1928  
BUCHER           HAROLD           DEWEY            HELEN            1930  
BUCHHOLZ         THEODORE A.      NINESTEIN        FLORA B          1909  
BUCHLOZ          WILSON           CLELAND          ESTHER           1927  
BUCK             ALBERT           BENNETT          ELEANOR          1934  
BUCK             BERNARD          BORSVERT         KATHERINE        1928  
BUCK             C. EUGENE        ALCOTT           EMMA D.          1909  
BUCK             WALTER           ANDREWS          MILDRED          1930  
BUCKALEW         OSCAR J.         HOCROFT          MAUD             1911  
BUCKLEY          WILLIAM          KOSIENSKI        JOSEPHINE        1928  
BUCKMINSTER      MAURICE          ANDERSON         HELEN            1931  
BUGBEE           VERNON B.        MILLER           INA A.           1910  
BUINDO           JAMES            STEIN            LENA             1909  
BULLOCK          CHARLES K.       COWAN            ELIZABETH        1929  
BULLOCK          CLARK            MCCORMACK        ELIZABETH        1933  
BULLOCK          DANIEL           JOSLYN           GRACE            1933  
BULLOCK          DANIEL           MCCHEYNE         ESTHER           1933  
BUMAN            ALBERT           BUCKLEY          ELIZABETH A.     1909  
BUMP             HAROLD           QUINTER          THEDA            1929  
BUMUSTER         ALBERT F.        MOSLEY           CLYRA            1909  
BUNCE            JOHN             DUBLER           DAISY            1913  
BUNDY            LAVERNE          BROWN            FLOSSIE          1930  
BUNDY            REGINALD S.      STEVELY          FANNY            1910  
BURD             SIDNEY           O'NEILL          CLARA            1931  
BURD             WILLIAM F.       KIDMAN           ALIDA E.         1915  
BURDEN           LOIS I           ROBYN            CORNELIA M.      1908  
BURDETTE         KENNETH          VEITEL           ELSIE            1932  
BURGART          ADOLPH           BISHOP           ISABELLE         1934  
BURGE            CARL S.          DE HOUBIE        MILDRED          1910  
BURGER           LAURENCE         BROSIUS          DOROTHY          1933  
BURGESS          CLARENCE         WITT             DOROTHY          1934  
BURGESS          CLYDE            THOMPSON         DOROTHY          1931  
BURGESS          HOWARD           GARLOCK          DOROTHY          1933  
BURGETT          LESTER R.        COVEL            FLORENCE I.      1926  
BURKE            ALBERT C.        TOUHEY           FRANCES          1913  
BURKE            EDWARD F.        CAMPSON          ELEN JANE        1911  
BURKE            FRANK J.         FLETCHER         MABEL            1909  
BURKE            LOWELL M.        LYNCH            CELIA I.         1913  
BURKE            STEPHEN R.       GAYNAW           ANNA B.          1909  
BURLEY           ELMER            KIDDER           JAUNITA          1912  
BURLINGAME       CHARLES          BUSH             ESTHER           1935  
BURMEISTER       OSCAR            STEEN            ELIZABETH        1931  
BURNE            EDWIN            MCMILLAN         DOROTHY          1933  
BURNETT          ALEXANDER        LISK             RETA             1909  
BURNETT          ARTHUR           MATHER           LEAH             1911  
BURNETT          CHARLES H.       LOGAN            ALLISON S.       1910  
BURNETT          LESLIE H.        SIEGWALT         EDITH I.         1911  
BURNETTE         RALPH            MILLARD          SARAH J.         1927  
BURNETTE         ROBERT           CAVES            MARION           1930  
BURNHAM          J. ROBERT        MASON            SUSAN C.         1913  
BURNHAM          JULIA M.         COYE             CYRUS            1910  
BURNISKY         MIKE             VIZARIE          POTENSE          1930  
BURNS            FRANCIS J.       THOMPSON         RACHEL           1928  
BURNS            MAURICE          LYNAUGH          MARGERET         1929  
BURNS            WILLIAM J.       MEATH            LORETTA N.       1914  
BURNSIDE         BASIL            RIDER            DOROTHY          1932  
BURRI            THOMAS           AGOVETTA         MARY             1914  
BURRY            OAK              RIBBLE           EDITH            1927  
BURRY            OAK              AVERY            PEARL            1933  
BURT             EARLE            SMITH            CHRISTINE        1929  
BURT             GEORGE B.        HARTRANFT        EDITH            1914  
BURTCH           HAROLD           HEINRICHS        ANNA             1933  
BURTON           EARL             BILLS            ESSIE            1912  
BURTON           LEONARD J.       STEELE           CLARA G.         1912  
BUSBY            FREDERICK        THOMAS           EVELYN           1928  
BUSBY            HAROLD           CHILDS           MARGARET         1933  
BUSH             CHARLES          CHRISTENSEN      EDITH            1928  
BUSH             ROBERT           BEECHY           ELIZABETH        1934  
BUSH             STANLEY C.       OUTHOUSE         MARY L.          1926  
BUSH             WILLIAM          SISSON           ELIZABETH        1930  
BUSHFIELD        TORRENCE C.      JOHNSON          AGNES E.         1909  
BUSHLACK         MICHAEL          DEMARIA          HELEN            1932  
BUSHNELL         WILLIAM W.       SCRIBNER         GRACE            1910  
BUSS             WILLIAM S.       WOOD             MARY             1909  
BUTLER           BENJAMIN         BOYD             LILLIAN          1928  
BUTLER           CHESTER          LYNK             GRACE            1934  
BUTLER           CLAUDE           BROWN            HELEN F.         1911  
BUTLER           CLINTON          HOOD             ARDELL J.        1926  
BUTLER           EDWARD           COLEMAN          GERTRUDE         1930  
BUTLER           LESTER           BRADLEY          CAROLINE         1935  
BUTLER           OLIVER C.        THAYER           ADA M.           1908  
BUTLER           WALLACE          VANHUBEN         ALICE            1933  
BUTTERFIELD      FREDERICK        APEL             GLADYS           1935  
BUTTERFIELD      HENRY            RICE             DOROTHY          1930  
BUTTON           ELMER            MOSHER           BEATRICE         1930  
BUTTON           HAROLD           BOWERMAN         HELEN            1931  
CACKLE           ROBERT           TYLER            CORA             1932  
CADE             JAMES            CARRINGTON       MINNIE           1929  
CAHILL           JAMES            JAXON            MINNIE           1911  
CAHILL           WILLIAM H.       NUSSBAUMER       HAZEL I.         1927  
CALABRESE        FRANCISCO        PACELLA          CRISILIA         1912  
CALABRESE        JOSEPH           PRESUTTI         ELISE            1933  
CALABRESE        RALPH            PIERGROSSO       MARY             1933  
CALABRESE        SAMUEL           DEJOHN           GENEVIEVE        1935  
CALABRESES       PETER            DURNIN           GLADYS           1929  
CALDWELL         BOYD L.          WARD             HELEN T.         1909  
CALGERO          ALONZI           GERALDINO        KATARINA         1913  
CALHOON          VERNON           MICKELSEN        SERMA            1934  
CALKINS          ROBERT M.        BOUGHTON         LOUISE           1914  
CALKINS          WADE H.          STOECKEL         LILLIAN          1910  
CALLAHAN         JOHN             SHERRY           FLORENCE         1933  
CALLAHAN         MICHAEL          CUMMINGS         ELIZABETH        1908  
CALLAN           FRED             LINKNER          MARIE            1933  
CALLIE           NICK             MAIDA            FILOMENA         1932  
CALNEK           OTTO             WIXSON           MARY             1929  
CAMELIO          CARMEN           LUZZI            PAULINE          1933  
CAMERON          BERTRAM          FOWLER           AUDREY           1933  
CAMERON          WARREN           BLAKE            ELIZABETH        1934  
CAMMETT          CLIFFORD E.      THOMPSON         HELEN M.         1926  
CAMP             ELMER W.         HAWES            LILLIE           1908  
CAMP             HERMAN M.        TURNER           FLORA            1911  
CAMP             PAUL             JOHNSON          ESTHER           1933  
CAMPBELL         CHARLES          BALKESLEY        GEROGIA          1928  
CAMPBELL         CHARLES          SPEARS           MARTHA           1931  
CAMPBELL         CLIFFORD         EDSOM            JOSEPHINE        1929  
CAMPBELL         FRANK A.         METCALF          RUTH             1928  
CAMPBELL         GEORGE           GRISWOLD         EVA              1931  
CAMPBELL         HOWARD           GRIFFIN          NELLIE MAE       1912  
CAMPBELL         J. TYLER         BUCK             LOLETA           1933  
CAMPBELL         JOHN             SHERMAN          EMMA S.          1912  
CAMPBELL         JOHN             PITTS            MARGARET         1935  
CAMPBELL         JOHN F.          HARMAN           EDNA M.          1911  
CAMPBELL         LEWIS            GOTTS            INA              1934  
CAMPBELL         ROY F.           FULLER           DORRIS           1926  
CAMPBELL         TALMAGE          GEROULD          LENA             1912  
CAMPBELL         WILLIAM H.       LAMB             MATILDA          1908  
CAMPBELL         WILLIAM H.       DUNN             LORETTA R.       1914  
CAMPFIELD        LOUIS            COOLEY           MARY             1929  
CANAN JR.        JOHN             O'NEIL           KATHERINE P.     1912  
CANCELLINE       EUGENE           CHILIBERTA       FRANCES          1910  
CANDIDORI        LUIGI            FABRIZI          CONCETTA         1912  
CANFIELD         ALFRED           CRAWFORD         JESSIE I.        1914  
CANNAN           FRANK            MAHONEY          MARGARET         1909  
CANNE            PETER            DERYCKE          JULIA            1913  
CANNULI          JOSEPH           CATTAFI          JOSEPHINE        1929  
CANULI           MICHAEL          PIERLEONI        IDA              1927  
CANULLI          ANTHONY          MARINO           IRMA             1928  
CAPAZZO          JOSEPH           MANENI           MARIA            1910  
CAPLE            HENRY            FAKE             ETHEL            1931  
CAPPOLA          VINCENZO         VENUTE           ANGELINA         1913  
CAPRON           CARL             GILLIGAN         ELOISE           1931  
CARAVITA         FRANCIS          COOK             THERESA          1933  
CARD             BOWEN O.         ALEXANDER        EFFA C.          1909  
CARDINALE        ANTONIO          TIRONE           ANNA             1914  
CARDINALE        GUIDO            MORABITO         LOUISE           1934  
CARDWILL         BURLEIGH         DAVIS            ELIZABETH        1913  
CAREY            CARL             LUZZI            ROSE             1933  
CAREY            FRANK J.         PROSEUS          CORA B.          1926  
CAREY            IRVING           EIGMEY           LORA             1934  
CAREY            JAMES            BASTAIN          ESTHER           1934  
CAREY            R. BRUCE         JOHNSON          MARGARET E.      1927  
CAREY            VERNON           MCDOWELL         FRANCES          1933  
CAREY            WILLIAM N.       SANTRY           ALICE G.         1910  
CARLSON          ERNEST           LARSEN           IRENE            1928  
CARLTON          ARTHUR           HASTINGS         BLANCHE          1933  
CARMODY          WILLIAM          PERRYMAN         STELLA           1930  
CARNACCHIA       PASQUALE         SPERA            GUITO            1914  
CARNEVALE        JOHN             DEJOHN           GRAZIA           1909  
CARNEY           JOSEPH H.        SCHRADER         NELLIE H.        1913  
CARNEY           WILLIAM          SALTER           LEOLA H.         1914  
CARNEY           WILLIAM          VANNORMAN        MABEL            1933  
CARNWALE         LOUIS            POVERO           THELMA           1931  
CAROSI           AMERGO           CALABRESE        JOSEPHINE        1927  
CARPENTER        ALBERT           WALERK           LEAH             1932  
CARPENTER        B.J.             LACH             ELIZABETH        1909  
CARPENTER        WALLACE T.       NORTON           MINERVA M.       1915  
CARPENTER        WILLIAM R.       NAGEL            LOUISE E.        1914  
CARR             CHARLES          EDINGER          LYDIA            1931  
CARR             HERBERT          MCCALL           BETTY            1931  
CARR             JAMES J.         AVERY            PAULEAN H.       1911  
CARR             JUSTIN           NICHOLSON        EVELYN           1931  
CARR             PETER J.         MACANIFF         HELEN A.         1909  
CARR             SIDNEY M.        MOYER            FLORENCE         1913  
CARRAGHER        MAURICE          PEDERSEN         MARY             1935  
CARROLL          JOHN             FLYNN            MARION           1930  
CARROLL          JOHN             MARLOW           DOROTHY          1932  
CARROLL          WILLIAM P.       ENGERT           CORA F.          1908  
CARSON           ALBERT           REDDER           BERTHA           1927  
CARSON           EARL             TONES            OLIVE            1932  
CARSON           EDWARD           NICKERSON        CHARLOTTE        1929  
CARSON           HOWARD           CUNNINGTON       STELLA           1930  
CARSON           THOMAS C.        ROSE             ELIZABETH A.     1911  
CARTER           H. PERRY         WEEKS            MABEL E.         1909  
CARTER           WILLIAM          WOHLSCHLEGEL     EVA              1931  
CARTER           WILLIAM T.       HALL             MERNA F.         1910  
CARTRIGHT        ROY              CUMMINGS         MARGURITE        1934  
CARY             ALONZO B.        STOKOE           GOLDENA P.       1910  
CARY             EDWARD           KEATING          CATHERINE        1908  
CASBY            WILLIAM          DOYLE            BESSIE           1911  
CASE             BILLINGS H.      MURRAY           ELSIE            1912  
CASE             CHARLES T.       GLEASON          BESSIE M.        1909  
CASE             CLARENCE W.      DEPEW            LAURA B.         1913  
CASE             EARL W.          REED             MARY E.          1912  
CASE             GLENN            REED             LOIS             1934  
CASE             JAY Y.           GREENOW          ANNABELL         1929  
CASE             JOHN G.          MCDILL           LOUISE M.        1908  
CASE             RAMOND H.        PIERCE           JESSIE E.        1910  
CASE             ROBERT           HORN             HELEN            1933  
CASEY            DANIEL B.        HEFFRON          ROSE J.          1909  
CASS             MARCUS M.        SACKETT          LOLITA R.        1927  
CASS             THOMAS           PHILLIPS         ELSIE            1934  
CASS             THOMAS J.        DUBBS            GERTRUDE M.      1912  
CASSANTO         CARMAN           LALLI            MARY             1932  
CASTIN           EDWARD           DAY              EVA L.           1908  
CASTLE           FREDERICK        SCHLICHT         ZELMA            1930  
CASTLE           JOHN A.          TURNER           JENNIE B.        1913  
CASTON           LEWIS L.         DAY              JENNIE J.        1908  
CASWELL          CHARLES L.       VINCENT          RUTH E.          1912  
CATHELL          CLARENCE         GATES            MINNIE           1931  
CATLIN           HENRY            DAY              SOPHIA           1908  
CATLIN           JAMES H.         FULLER           VERNA F.         1927  
CATON            CHARLES M.       BUCKLEY          ROSE A.          1908  
CATON            WILLIAM S.       BYRD             LENA E.          1928  
CATTIEU          EDWIN            PARISH           ABLERTA          1930  
CAULKINS         EUGENE G.        GANNON           MARGARET         1913  
CAURIGHT         FRANK V.         MURPHY           MADELINE H.      1927  
CAVANAUGH        ROLAND K.        WOOD             MILLICENT C.     1908  
CAVES            JAMES            BULLOCK          MARJORY          1930  
CAYWARD          HERBERT A.       DUNTON           INEZ             1911  
CELEHER          RAYMOND          FITZGERALD       MARGARET         1930  
CENME            NICK             SARRATORI        JENNIE           1927  
CENTENUCCI       LOUIS            PANE             JOSEPHINE        1930  
CERAVOLO         JAMES            BOVENZA          MARY             1928  
CERTO            JOSEPH           ZERGA            FRANCESCA        1908  
CHAFEY           ROLAND           SUTHERLAND       VEDAH            1912  
CHAFFEE          ALTON C.         TRENCHARD        MARGARET         1926  
CHAFFEE          FRED J.          FARNUM           LILLIAN M.       1912  
CHAFFIN          ANGELO           GILLOTTE         LOUISE           1932  
CHAFONEY         JOSEPH           VENTURA          ANNA             1930  
CHAIHIM          NICHI            TURSORE          MARIA            1912  
CHALKER          LESTER           LEHR             DOROTHY          1931  
CHAMBERLAIN      AMBROSE W.       MILLER           MARION C.        1909  
CHAMBERS         CLARENCE B.      EIGHMEY          FRANCES L.       1912  
CHAMBERS         HAROLD           FLYNN            MARY             1912  
CHAMBERS         LESLIE           MCGUIRE          KATHLEEN         1933  
CHAMBERS         ROBERT           GOODALL          LUCY             1932  
CHAMBERS         ROBERT S.        HAWKES           WILDA H.         1912  
CHAMNESS         DAVID            BALL             MILDRED          1926  
CHAMPLIN         ERNEST C.        GERHARD          STELLA M.        1913  
CHANNANE         PIUS             PAUL             JOSEPHINE        1930  
CHAPMAN          ALBERT           FULLER           JULIA            1933  
CHAPMAN          HAROLD           WRIGHT           MILDRED          1933  
CHAPMAN          HARRY L.         DEAN             MINNIE A.        1915  
CHAPMAN          LAURENCE         STUART           MARY             1934  
CHAPMAN          WILLIAM B.       LAURENCE         SOPHIA C.        1911  
CHARITY          JAMES H.         MITCHELL         BLANCHE C.       1913  
CHARLES          ANGELO           DIGOLOMA         ROSA D.          1914  
CHARLSON         HENRY            PHILLIPS         EVA              1930  
CHARLTON         JOHN K.          FLINN            EMMA B.          1910  
CHASE            ARCHIE           JOHNSON          ETHEL M.         1911  
CHASE            CHARLES          LYNCY            ROSEAN           1912  
CHASE            CLADD            CASE             VERA             1911  
CHASE            DAVID E.         DOLAWAY          JOSEPHINE        1910  
CHASE            HOWARD           APPLETON         CLARA            1931  
CHASE            RAYMOND          ROWLEY           EDNA             1908  
CHEASMAN         EARL             RISSEW           MARY             1933  
CHECA            DORT             SOWKA            ANNA             1911  
CHENEY           WARREN S.        MILLS            BERTHA           1926  
CHENNEY          ROY              GULVIN           LEONA            1927  
CHESLEY          ALFRED           MORSE            MILDRED          1934  
CHESTER          PATRICK          ZEOLI            LENA             1926  
CHILBERT         ANTHONY          DEYULIO          SYLVIA           1934  
CHILDS           FRED B.          CURTIS           EMMA C.          1908  
CHILDS           HAROLD           SMITH            LAURA            1927  
CHILDS           WILLIAM F.       COOPER           JOSEPHINE M.     1915  
CHILSON          DANIEL           WHEATON          IDA M.           1913  
CHINNO           OTTO F.          IRENE            GRACE            1914  
CHIPPERO         JOSEPH           SZCZEHOWIAK      FLORENCE         1931  
CHOFFIN          ARTHUR           CAREY            EDITH            1934  
CHRISTANTIELLO   VITO             PIERLEONI        ANNA             1912  
CHRISTENSEN      AKXEL            COLF             MARY M.          1926  
CHRISTENSEN      ALFRED           KLINCK           ALICE            1930  
CHRISTENSEN      CARL             BLACK            THELMA           1928  
CHRISTENSEN      EDMUND           TRAMBLYN         THEDAH           1931  
CHRISTENSEN      FRANK            CHRISTENSEN      MARGRET          1931  
CHRISTENSEN      GUSTAVE          YORKE            HELEN            1933  
CHRISTENSEN      SAMUEL           CHRISTENSEN      MARIE            1913  
CHRISTIAN        SAMUEL           BEATTY           ESTHER F.        1908  
CHRISTOPH        CARL F.          SHERRY           KATHERINE A.     1914  
CHRISTOPH        FRANK            SAVAGE           ELIZA            1930  
CHRYSLER         FRANK            HARDE            ANNABELLE        1932  
CHRYSLER         FREDERICK        SMITH            MARY             1928  
CHURCH           E. RAYMOND       MEATH            ANN              1934  
CHURCHILL        EDWIN D.         VANWINKLE        NEVA             1910  
CHURCHILL        GEORGE           SMITH            IRVA             1928  
CIAMPELLA        LEWIS            DEBENEDICTIS     FILOMENA         1914  
CINORNNI         VINCENZO         PRONTI           ASTILIA          1934  
CIOCCI           FRANCIS          CALABRESE        MARY             1932  
CIRULLI          ARMORE           DELGATTO         LUCY             1930  
CISCCI           DOMENICK         ST ANGELO        MARGARET         1913  
CLAFFEY          DANIEL           YARNELL          MYRA             1927  
CLAFLIN          GEORGE R.        LEARY            ALICE I.         1914  
CLAPP            VICTOR A.        PATTERSON        LUCY B.          1910  
CLAPP, JR.       R. FREDERICK     BROWN            ORPHA            1913  
CLAREY           LOUIS            LAUGHLIN         RACHEL           1934  
CLARISSE         EUGENE           BOMELYN          MARIE L.         1911  
CLARK            ARTHUR W.        BLOOD            MURIEL C.        1909  
CLARK            BENJAMIN R.      TURNER           RUTH L.          1911  
CLARK            CHARLES          SNYDER           DOROTHY          1933  
CLARK            CHARLES M.       JOHNSTON         SARAH M.B.       1908  
CLARK            CLIFFORD         THOMPSON         BETTIE           1927  
CLARK            DANIEL G.        AHRENS           FREDERICKA       1927  
CLARK            EARL M.          ESPIE            ESPIE            1926  
CLARK            ELMER N.         PRUNER           HAZEL E.         1915  
CLARK            FRANCIS          RANDALL          EUNICE           1928  
CLARK            FRANCIS          KAHLER           JESSIE           1932  
CLARK            FRANK E.         WOODWORTH        JEANNETTE        1910  
CLARK            FRED E.          HARRIS           JENNIE M.        1912  
CLARK            FRED S.          BENTON           MARY E.          1910  
CLARK            GEORGE           PIERCE           IRENE            1914  
CLARK            HAROLD           SMITH            BETSEY           1929  
CLARK            HEADLEY          PUTNAM           DOROTHY          1929  
CLARK            HENRY            STEWART          ELLA             1928  
CLARK            HENRY M.         HARTMAN          EMMA M.          1908  
CLARK            HERBERT          WOOD             GENEVIEVE        1928  
CLARK            HOWARD           RANKIN           HELEN            1932  
CLARK            JAMES G.         BEVIER           CHARLOTTE        1914  
CLARK            JAY              SHEPARD          FIRNA            1933  
CLARK            KENNETH          BROWN            ANNA             1932  
CLARK            LOREN            HICKS            MARY             1932  
CLARK            LOUIS            MINNE            CELIA            1912  
CLARK            LOUIS            RYDER            CARRIE           1929  
CLARK            ORVILLE          WASHBURN         GENEVIEVE        1933  
CLARK            ROLLO R.         PARDEE           LENAH F.         1908  
CLARK            THOMAS H.        LAIRD            LOUIETA          1927  
CLARK            WALTER           MC LEAN          CLARA            1913  
CLARK            WALTER G.        GASPER           IDA B.           1910  
CLARK            WILLIAM          HAMMON           MARY L.          1912  
CLARK            WILLIAM E.       DRURY            MARGARET         1911  
CLARK            WILLIAM H.       LATTING          HETTIE R.        1908  
CLARKE           ARTHUR           BAGSHAW          RUTH             1930  
CLARKE           MELVILLE         WEST             NORA             1913  
CLARKE           RICHARD N.       COOPER           ANNA H.          1909  
CLARY            CHARLES A.       TEEPLE           JULIA A.         1913  
CLAUDIUS         EDGAR J.         MCCORMACK        ELIZABETH F.     1915  
CLAWSON          ARTHUR R.        BARBER           EDITH M.         1908  
CLAWSON          EARL             SMITH            EDITH            1933  
CLAWSON          LLOYD            ALGER            ALBERTA          1930  
CLAWSON          LUTHER           LYON             LILLIAN          1930  
CLAYMAN          GEORGE B.        GILBERT          JANETTE L.       1911  
CLAYSON          ORBA             ROBINSON         MARY             1914  
CLAYTON          LESLIE M.        JAMES            GEORGIA M.       1926  
CLAYTON          NORMAN G.        BUTLER           EDNA M.          1927  
CLAYTON          THOMAS           DECKER           LORETTA          1934  
CLEARY           JOHN             RYAN             MARY A.          1912  
CLELAND          GROVER           STEEN            BERTHA           1911  
CLEMENO          FRANK            AIELLO           MARY             1932  
CLEMENT          BURT C.          WARREN           RUTH S.          1911  
CLEMENT          EMORY            SCOTT            LOLA             1912  
CLEMENT          HUGH             GRUNWELL         JEANETTE         1911  
CLEMENT          MYRON            CHUBB            RUTH             1931  
CLEMENT          NORRIS           COCHRAN          PAULINE E.       1926  
CLIFFORD         JOHN             PECK             INA              1934  
CLINE            JAMES C.         PATRICK          DOROTHY V.       1914  
CLISE            HARRY W.         BREUER           DORA H.          1910  
CLLUTE           CLARENCE W.      WELD             GENEVIEVE M.     1912  
CLOHEY           WILL H.          MCLEMALE         GRACE L.         1913  
CLONAN           FRANCES E.       MERRITT          NINA M.          1912  
CLOONAN          CHRISTOPHER      FINNERTY         BRIDGET          1911  
CLOSE            HARLOW           LINDSAY          MARGARET         1933  
CLOSE            HARRY            HOFFMAN          DOROTHY          1929  
CLOW             DAVID            GARDNER          BESSIE           1926  
COATES           THOMAS           BAVIS            SUSIE E.         1914  
COATES           WILLIAM          WICKHAM          MABEL            1928  
COATS            CLYDE H.         BROWN            EDNA             1912  
COATS            LARRY            BROWN            ESTHER           1930  
COBB             AGNEW B.         EGY              ANNETTE          1928  
COBURN           JAMES            VOGT             MARY E.          1911  
COCHRAN          JOHN             O'HERRON         NORA             1914  
COCHRAN          WILLIAM          FIGENSCHER       CLARA            1911  
COCHRANE         DANIEL           HOLLENBECK       ETHEL            1912  
COCHRANE         LOUIS            BETH             CLARA            1910  
COCOLA           JOSEPH           PILEGGI          CATERINA         1914  
CODDINGTON       ARTHUR J. JR.    MCMULLEN         MILDRED          1926  
CODDINGTON       QUINTON R.       HEATH            PAULINE          1909  
CODISPOTI        ANTHONY          SEAMANS          ELSIE            1933  
COE              JOHN             PULLEYN          RUTH             1933  
COFFIN           DUANE            DELANAY          ETHEL E.         1927  
COHEN            ABE              KAPLAN           SADYE            1927  
COHICK           BENJAMIN         BRUNSKILL        MARY             1932  
COLE             FRANK            GATES            ALICE            1929  
COLE             FRED B.          LEONARD          CARRIE           1913  
COLE             KENNETH          BRINK            EVELYN           1935  
COLE             KIRK             PARNELLO         FLORENCE         1932  
COLE             MELIANE          KENDALL          ELNORA           1927  
COLE             PETER            NARES            FRANCES          1933  
COLE             PHILIP           HUNT             MARTHA           1912  
COLE             ROBERT           HECK             MIRIAM           1930  
COLE             SIMEON           VANTROOST        MALVINA E.       1927  
COLEATES         ANGELO M.        ONORATO          CRISTINA         1909  
COLEGROVE        CHARLES H.       SMITH            HAZEL M.         1912  
COLELLO          JOSEPH           DERADDO          SUSAN            1928  
COLEMAN          GEORGE E.        MARLIN           EMMA             1927  
COLEMAN          NELSON           HATHAWAY         WILMA            1932  
COLEZZI          MICHAEL          HOLSTROM         GERTRUDE         1934  
COLF             FRANK T.         COVIL            CLARA            1912  
COLF             WILLIAM          DAVENPORT        ELLA             1932  
COLGROVE         JESSE L.         GIBBS            S. LOUISE        1908  
COLGROVE         WILLIAM H.       MARTIN           DELLA            1909  
COLIZZI          ALBERT           DAVOLI           ANNA             1934  
COLIZZI          JOSEPH           PERRY            ANNA             1928  
COLLIER          CHARLES          HICKELTON        ELSIE            1928  
COLLIER          ELMER J.         KRENZER          MARGARET W.      1911  
COLLIER          THOMAS M.        INGRAHAM         DORA             1912  
COLLINS          CLIFTON E.       GILLIS           MARTHA E.        1927  
COLLINS          G. LEWIS         WALLACE          MARION F.        1913  
COLLINS          J J              OPDYKE           ROSEZILLA        1911  
COLLINS          JOHN E.          KELLY            MARGARET P.      1912  
COLLINS          MICHAEL B.       LOVE             MARY             1910  
COLLINS          ROY              MARKERT          HELEN            1931  
COLLINS          WALLACE          MUNGO            CATHERINE        1931  
COLUZZI          PAUL             CHILBERT         MARIE            1912  
COMBER           ALFRED W.        BEACH            EMMA J.          1908  
COMBS            OSCAR B.         MAHAR            ELIZABETH G.     1909  
COMBS            ROY M.           COLLINS          ELIZABETH M.     1927  
COMFORD          E. MARSH         HATCH            FLORENCE         1911  
COMFORT          CLARENCE         SPENCER          DAISY D.         1908  
COMFORT          EARL             KENNEDY          THELMA           1927  
COMMISSO         DOMENIC          GERADINO         ANGELEA          1913  
COMPSON          MAYLAND          BENEDICT         INA              1928  
COMPTON          CHARLES          KNIGHT           EMMA             1932  
COMSTOCK         ELBERT E.        JARDINE          EMILY A.         1909  
CONDESANTA       ANTHONA          CASASANTA        CLARA            1929  
CONDESTABILE     ROCCO            TARQUINE         ROSA             1928  
CONDIT           LOUIS J.         NORMAN           MARIE M.         1913  
CONDIT           PERCY            HOWE             NELLIE           1910  
CONDON           WILLIAM G.       SANTRY           BERTHA E.        1912  
CONGERAN         JOSEPH P.        LAW              KATHRYN M.       1909  
CONKLIN          ARTHUR           KING             ALMA             1929  
CONKLIN          DONALD           KINGSLEY         DORIS            1933  
CONKLIN          ELMER S.         HARRISON         CLARA A.         1910  
CONKLIN          GEORGE           DAVIS            BEATRICE         1932  
CONKLING         CHARLES H.       BROWN            ETHEL I.         1926  
CONLEY           DANA             BRACE            DOROTHY          1933  
CONLEY           EDGAR            FULTZ            MINERVA          1931  
CONLIN           LLOYD            BORDEN           AGNES            1931  
CONN             JOHN             MASON            WINIFRED E.      1912  
CONNELL          WILLIAM F.       MURPHY           MARY E.          1927  
CONNELLY         CHARLES          MCWILLIAMS       GERTRUDE         1934  
CONNELLY         HOWARD T.        MICHAELS         ANNA             1909  
CONNELLY         JOSEPH L.        MCCORMICK        ELIZABETH C.     1913  
CONNOLLY         HAROLD           STURDEVANT       ELLEN            1929  
CONNOLLY         ROBERT           AUSTIN           GLADYS           1934  
CONNOR           LOUIS            CURTIS           LOUISE           1913  
CONOLLY          JAMES F.         HOSKING          MARION A.        1927  
CONOVER          JOHN             MINK             LUCY E.          1908  
CONRAD           BENJAMIN         TOMPKINS         CARRIE M.        1910  
CONRAD           JOHN E.          ROBSON           JENNIE           1911  
CONRAD           WILD             BARKLEY          EDNA             1928  
CONSOL           HENRY E.         LIPP             MARGARET         1913  
CONSOLE          PETER            NATALIZIO        THERESA          1930  
CONSOLIE         JOSEPH           YANOTTIE         JOSEPHINE        1935  
CONSTABLE        RENO             CARNEVALE        ANGELINA         1932  
CONSTABLE        WILLIAM          PITIFER          BERTHA           1933  
CONSULI          JOHN             NATALIZIO        ROSE             1932  
CONTANT          JESSE B.         GOODALE          CLARA BELLE      1912  
CONTANT          JOHN             VERSLUYS         NETTIE           1911  
CONWAY           RAYMOND D.       VAN NOSTRAND     ANN L.           1913  
COOK             AMOS M.          BABCOCK          CHARLOTTE        1909  
COOK             BERNARD          BENNETT          SYBIL            1909  
COOK             CHARLES          BLISS            ESTHER           1931  
COOK             CLIFFORD         STROUSE          ALICE            1933  
COOK             EARL P.          THOMAS           GLADYS R.        1914  
COOK             GLENN            SUPPLES          RUTH             1931  
COOK             HAROLD           LONG             EMMA             1932  
COOK             PETER            BELCHER          EMMA             1910  
COOK             WALTER           HYDE             MARY E.          1909  
COOK             WALTER J.        MCKINNEY         GRACE E.         1909  
COOKE            HUGH E.          FLOOD            ELIZABETH        1928  
COOKINHAM        HARY J.          SEARLES          MABEL L.         1909  
COOLEY           ADELBERT         NICHOLSON        HELEN            1931  
COOLEY           CHARLES J.       PARTRIDGE        LUCILE           1909  
COOLEY           CHARLES S.       JENSEN           ANNE             1915  
COOLEY           EDWIN H.         HENDERSHOTT      NETTIE L.        1911  
COOLEY           FRED T.          BECKER           GERTRUDE I.      1909  
COOLEY           HERBERT          CASEY            EVELYN           1927  
COOLEY           HOWARD           PEARL            A. EMILY         1934  
COOLEY           JAMES            CLARK            ADA MAY          1910  
COOLEY           JOHN             MELIOUS          FLORENCE S.      1909  
COOLEY           MARTIN M.        STORMS           MARY E.          1908  
COOMBER          ERNEST           WALZER           EMILIE           1933  
COOMBS           HARRY E.         BROSKE           CATHERINE        1926  
COONS            HOWARD           TORREY           CORONA           1932  
COONS            WALTER           DAVIS            MABLE            1929  
COOPER           CHARLES A.       FORD             ANNA C.          1913  
COOPER           FRED             WORDEN           CORA E.          1910  
COPP             ELMER D.         KREGAR           ANNA M.          1911  
CORBETT          CHARLES P.       HOWE             MARY ADELAIDE    1910  
CORBIN           HAROLD           BACON            LULU             1931  
CORBY            HARRY            BOUCHER          CHRISTINE        1931  
CORCORAN         ANTHONY          MCINTYRE         MARY J.          1908  
CORCORAN         ANTHONY          RIELLY           ANNA             1932  
CORCORAN         PATRICK          MCNERNEY         BRIDGET          1908  
CORCORAN         STEPHEN W.       VANDEFORT        BERTHA E.        1908  
CORCORAN         THOMAS           INGRAM           ISABELLA         1935  
CORDINGLEY       RICHARD          WILSON           DOROTHA          1930  
CORELL           WELLS            LEE              IDA              1933  
CORNELL          CLIFFORD         PIERCE           IVA              1911  
CORNELL          EDWARD           LONGDON          LEONA            1914  
CORNISH          ALLEN            LAWRENCE         EDNA             1930  
CORNISH          CLAUDE S.        NUDD             BESSIE C.        1926  
CORNISH          LYNN             STETSON          LYDIA            1931  
CORNISH          PERCAL S.        CANO             CATHERINE M.     1926  
CORRIGAN         CLARENCE         WALSH            GENEVIEVE        1931  
CORSELLO         FRANK            MALONEY          MARY A.          1926  
CORSER           AUSTIN           SWEENEY          MARGARET         1930  
CORWIN           FRANK M.         BAGGERLY         ROMA             1908  
CORYELL          WILLIS           HILBORN          GLADY            1929  
COSENTINO        CARMAN           GAGLIANESE       PHYLISS          1929  
COSENTINO        JOSEPH           MORABITTO        ROSALIND         1926  
COSNO            MARIANO          TREVESI          CONCETTA         1934  
COSTON           WILLIAM          MILES            ALMEDA           1934  
COTTER           ANDREW           PEEL             HELENA           1928  
COTTER           WILLIAM          O'NEILL          CECILIA A.       1914  
COTTON           JOHN             BARBER           HAZEL            1930  
COUGDON          EDGAR            SMITH            PATTY            1929  
COUGEVAN         THOMAS           MURPHY           LORETTA          1914  
COUGHLIN         JOSEPHINE        HILLIARD         MARGARET         1933  
COURAS           DOMINICK         COCOLA           NELLIE           1909  
COURCY           EDWARD L.        CONLIN           ELIZABETH E.     1909  
COURSEY          THOMAS J.        DEVANEY          CATHARINE I.     1908  
COURT            ALEX C.          PARISH           JESSIE           1908  
COURTWRIGHT      CHARLES E.       VINCENT          MILDRED A.       1926  
COURTWRIGHT      HERBERT          CRANDALL         FLORENCE         1933  
COUSINS          MILTON           BURROUGHS        SADIE            1933  
COUTTS           WILLIAM          LAWS             JENNIE           1927  
COVERT           LAURENCE         GUTH             MABEL W.         1909  
COWAN            CAMP             DALLEY           CASSIE           1912  
COWAN            WILLIAM C.       LARNEY           ADDIE J.         1912  
COWELL           NEVILLE          SCHROO           EMILY            1931  
COWELS           AUGUST           MASLYN           JOSEPHINE        1933  
COWNIE           WILLIAM S.       SHIPMAN          EVA              1908  
COX              CHARLES B.       SANDERSON        MARIE            1927  
COX              WILLIAM G.       ROUSE            ANNA B.          1908  
COXE             EDWARD L.        LAMB             GRACE A.         1914  
COYKENDALL       LEONARD B.       HATHAWAY         FANNIE           1911  
COYNE            JAMES            BREEN            MARION           1928  
COYNE            JOHN             RYAN             ANNA             1908  
CRAFT            EUGENE E.        HART             DELLA L.         1910  
CRAFT            JOHN             LONGSTREET       EDITH            1909  
CRAIB            HAROLD           GRIMES           EDNA             1927  
CRAIG            CARL             CASS             MARY             1928  
CRAMER           GEORGE H.        WARNER           JENNIE L.        1908  
CRANCE           PAUL             PARK             MILDRED          1934  
CRANDALL         CHARLES H.       HARTMAN          HATTIE M.        1912  
CRANDALL         HOWARD           GORTON           KATHERINE        1929  
CRANDALL         WALLACE          NORTHRUP         LOUISE           1914  
CRANDELL         FRANK            HIBBLETHWAITH    ANNA             1913  
CRANE            FREDERICK L.     REISENGER        CAROLYN A.       1927  
CRATSLEY         STANLEY          FULLER           CORA             1929  
CRATSLEY         WALTER           CROOKS           CARRIE           1912  
CRAUGH           HAROLD J.        REYNOLDS         DOROTHY M.       1914  
CRAVENER         EDWARD           MILLER           GRACE            1931  
CREA             GUISEPPE         NERI             VINCENZINA       1926  
CREAGAN          JOHN             BARTHOLOMEW      FLORENCE         1934  
CREAVEN          PATRICK          LYONS            CATHERINE        1911  
CREEDON          JOHN W.          MURRELL          MARGARET O.      1908  
CREIPI           ALFRED           PRIANO           ANGELINA         1929  
CRIBB            FRED D.          JUDD             MARY H.          1912  
CRISMAN          HARVEY F.        SPEARS           NELLIE E.        1910  
CRITOPH          RICHARD          HOUSE            GRACE            1931  
CROMWELL         WILLIAM          HALL             CONSTANCE        1928  
CRONISE          HAROLD A.        CHAMBERS         LAVINIA M.       1913  
CRONK            BERT H.          AUNKST           ALICE            1928  
CROOM            WILLIAM  H.      WILLIS           ELIZABETH        1914  
CROSBY           ARTHUR           MCTIGUE          MARY             1932  
CROSBY           WILLIAM E.       DETRICH          CATHERINE M.     1910  
CROSIER          GEROGE W.        LANE             RETA P.          1914  
CROSS            EDWARD J.        BROWN            MARGUERITE M.    1914  
CROSS            FRED             PRATT            GRACE            1927  
CROSS            JAMES            STANDISH         MILDRED          1932  
CROUCH           JAMES            PAGE             MARY             1931  
CROUCHER         ELMER C.         JOHNSTON         MARY A.          1915  
CROUGH           JOHN B.          CLARK            EVA BELL         1908  
CROUSE           RAYMOND          POINTER          HELEN            1931  
CROWE            GEORGE           HINDE            VERNA            1931  
CROWLEY          CHARLES E.       MCNAMARA         BERTHA A.        1912  
CROWLEY          HERBERT          MCDONALD         ALICE            1928  
CROWLEY          HOWARD           BRODERICK        RUBY             1929  
CROWLEY          JAMES            RAYN             EMMA R.          1908  
CROWLEY          JOHN             HANCE            ESTHER           1929  
CROWLEY          JOHN P.          CONROY           MARGARET I.      1914  
CROWTHER         ARTHUR           BROWN            MAE              1929  
CRUPI            JOSEPH           CHACCHIA         HELEN            1933  
CUDDEBACK        SPENCER D.       MERKEL           MAY A.           1927  
CUDDELAY         JOHN F.          MCDERMOTT        HELEN            1911  
CUDWORTH         PHILLIP E.       SHORT            ISABELLE         1908  
CUFER            JOHN             ST ANGELO        ANNA M.          1908  
CUFF             HENRY            FRARY            MARCIA J.        1910  
CULLEN           LEO R.           BROCKELBANK      MAUDE M.         1910  
CULLINAN         JAMES C.         MURPHY           ANNA A.          1914  
CULLINANE        JOHN C.          POWELSON         HARRIET          1910  
CULVER           WILL R.          REED             ETHEL M.         1914  
CUMMING          WILLIAM          BRIDGES          IVY              1930  
CUMMINGS         JOHN             MCLOUGHLIN       LORETTA          1909  
CUMMINGS         JOHN             DOUGLAS          JEMINIA          1928  
CUMMINGS         PAUL             O'REILLY         GENEVIEVE        1927  
CUNLIFFE         JOSEPH           REINHART         RUTH             1929  
CUNNINGHAM       MERLE            MERCHANT         SHIRLEY          1930  
CUPELLI          VINCENT          BERTINO          DOMENICA         1931  
CUPPINS          GEORGE H.        LYNCH            JULIA M.         1909  
CURH             TONY             CIAMPELL         CARIE            1913  
CURLEY           WILLIAM          KENNEDY          NORA             1912  
CURRY            MICHAEL          MCIVEEN          HELEN            1931  
CURTICE          WILLIAM          MARKS            LUCILLE          1933  
CURTIN           EDWARD M.        FITZGERALD       JULIA E.         1912  
CURTIS           BERT             JAMES            MAUD E.          1912  
CURTIS           CHARLES          CURTIS           SARA             1934  
CURTIS           GLENN            OLMSTEAD         MARY A.          1928  
CURTIS           JOHN L.          BOOTH            MAUD G.          1908  
CURTIS           LESTER           CARROLL          JOAN             1929  
CURTIS           LOUIS            ASHTON           AFTEN            1934  
CURTIS           ORVILLE          HEALD            DIADEMA          1930  
CURTISS          ALBERT W.        COLLINS          MARY E.          1912  
CUSICK           WILLIAM          CONBOY           DORIS            1933  
CUTTER           FRANK H.         VICKERY          EDITH L.         1910  
CZYZEWESKI       ANTONI           WADOWSKA         AGNESE           1912  
D'ALOISIO        ANTONIO          RICCIA           SARA             1912  
DADSON           ARDEN            BARBOUR          MYRTLE           1928  
DADSON           ARTHUR           PEASE            MAE              1931  
DAGOSTINO        GEOVANNI         MARIANI          LAURETA          1909  
DAHL             HAROLD           TUTHILL          ELIZABETH        1932  
DAILEY           ELLSWORTH P.     CUMMINGS         ALICE C.         1927  
DAILOR           EDWIN            MCNULTY          MARY             1931  
DAILOR           MICHAEL          HOGAN            MARGARET T.      1926  
DAILOR           WILLIAM T.       COLF             JINNIE E.        1927  
DAIRD            JOHN             NEWKIRK          LEORA            1914  
DAKIN            CLAIR            DUELL            MARY             1933  
DALTON           FRANCIS A.       O'NEILL          JANE S.          1910  
DALY             FRANK E.         ONEAL            MARGUERITE       1910  
DAMAN            BRUCE            WEBB             RUTH             1935  
DAMICK           DOMINICK         DIDURO           CELIA            1915  
DAMICO           ANTHONY          DAMICK           ANNA             1929  
DAMICO           JOSEPH           ALLEN            ELLEN            1915  
DAMM             WENDELL          REAMER           MINNIE           1911  
DAMOUTH          GEORGE M.        LAZENBY          INA M.           1927  
DANELLI          AUGUSTIN         CHINNI           FRANCES          1929  
DANGLER          LOUIS            CHAPMAN          MARJORIE         1931  
DANIELS          COBURN L.        GILLMOR          ERMA             1928  
DANIELS          FRED             DURGIN           DOROTHY          1930  
DANIELSON        HARRY            GOBLE            ELIZABETH        1930  
DANSON           ALFRED G.        ALTHOFF          HELEN            1910  
DARLING          CHARLES          PARMELEE         SOPHIA           1909  
DARLING          CHARLES          MILLIMAN         CORA             1931  
DARLING          CHARLES          DEMING           KATHERINE        1931  
DARLING          FRED L.          WOODWARD         FLORENCE         1908  
DARLING          HANRY            WILKINSON        JENNIE           1930  
DARLING          HIRAM            BEACH            SARAH ANN        1911  
DARLING          MARTIN           WELCHER          MARY             1909  
DAUGHERTY        JOHN F.          BROWN            NELLIE           1914  
DAVIA            FREDERICK        POOL             MABEL            1934  
DAVIDS           JOSEPH           HUFF             MERLE            1912  
DAVIE            GEORGE           STOHOE           THEODOSIA F.     1909  
DAVIS            ABRAHAM          ALBERT           SUSAN            1927  
DAVIS            ARTHUR G.        CHAPMAN          ROWENA G.        1911  
DAVIS            CARLTON          PARKER           ELLEN            1930  
DAVIS            CLEONE           FOX              EVELYN           1935  
DAVIS            EBER             LARSON           ANNA M.          1912  
DAVIS            FRANK E.         BRIZZEE          JULIA A.         1911  
DAVIS            GEORGE           BRADY            FRANCES          1931  
DAVIS            JOHN             NEDRA            LENA             1911  
DAVIS            JOHN C.          FISHER           HAZEL A.         1911  
DAVIS            LOT GORDON       KYTE             ALTHA B.         1912  
DAVIS            RAYMOND F.       SWAN             HELEN M.         1910  
DAVIS            SANFORD          CLIFFORD         HELEN            1933  
DAVIS            WARREN           BACON            BESSIE           1934  
DAVIS            WILLARD          FRANCH           ANNA             1933  
DAVIS            WILLIAM E.       SAUL             EMMA M.          1912  
DAVIS            WILLIAM H.       COX              GRACE E.         1913  
DAVIS            WILLIAM L.       SANNEY           FLORENCE A.      1910  
DAVISON          HERBERT F.       WOOD             MONA E.          1927  
DAWLEY           DAVID            ANDREWS          ANNA             1930  
DAWSON           JAMES            HEGERTY          ROSA             1912  
DAY              ARCHUE           MADISON          EMILINE          1928  
DAY              CHARLES          WARNER           ANITA            1931  
DAY              GEORGE H.        ROBERTS          LIZZIE D.        1914  
DAY              GEROGE W.        ROBINSON         LYDIA A.         1910  
DAYHOOD          SAMUEL A.        ISSA             HAZEL A.         1927  
DAYKIN           HENRY W.         KERGAN           KATHARINE A.     1910  
DAYTON           ALFRED           GOODMAN          ALBERTA          1934  
DEAKIN           HARRY W.         EVERETT          ALICE A.         1910  
DEAL             ALLEN            LACEY            OLIVE M.         1909  
DEAMORSOLO       FRANCIS          VANDERBILT       LILLIAN          1930  
DEAN             CHARLES          TURCK            MARGARET         1926  
DEAN             FLETCHER         SMITH            MINNIE           1913  
DEAN             FLOYD            CLEMENT          ESTHER           1931  
DEAN             FLOYD H.         NELSON           EVA J.           1926  
DEAN             HARRY E.         BURDEN           LOUISE H.        1927  
DEAN             PHILLIP          BROWN            FLORENCE         1927  
DEAN             WILLIAM          RANDALL          MILDRED          1930  
DEANE            ARTHUR           GREEN            BERTHA           1930  
DEANE            GEORGE           STARR            IDA              1933  
DEANE            JAMES            GRODEN           ALICE            1932  
DEANE            JOHN P.          O'CONNOR         ANNA J.          1926  
DEBAERE          PETER            TOLNER           EVA              1926  
DEBERNA          FRANK            DAGOSTINO        ANGELINE         1914  
DEBOTT           EDWIN ALBERT     MULCAHY          ELLEN AGNES      1911  
DEBOW            FRED E.          NORTON           ELIZA BELLE      1908  
DEBROCK          EDWARD           GREENE           GLADYS           1933  
DEBROUVECZ       VALADYK          ZURAWSKA         KATARYNA         1914  
DECAN            PETERA           FREMOUW          CATHERINE        1909  
DECANN           IRVING           MINET            ANGELINE         1931  
DECKER           ANDREW           DANIELS          ROSE             1929  
DECKER           GEORGE           HAYS             PAULINE          1932  
DECKER           H. L.            PRIDMORE         ARMA L.          1914  
DECKER           HAROLD           GOODMAN          ELIZABETH        1929  
DECKER           HARRY L.         RIBBLE           JENNIE B.        1910  
DECKER           RANDOLPH         BECKER           FLORENCE         1914  
DECKER           ROSS             KENNEDY          MILDRED          1929  
DEED             PETER            MICHAEL          SUSIE            1927  
DEFLYER          EDWARD W.        DAWSON           GRACE G.         1926  
DEGRAFF          FRANK            BRANDOW          MABLE            1929  
DEGRAFF          HERRELL          POOL             GLADYS           1930  
DEGRAFF          WILLIAM          TALBOT           MINNIE           1914  
DEGROOTE         ABE              VANDYNE          MARY             1912  
DEGROOTE         LELAND           FREYN            LEOLA            1927  
DEJOHN           RICHARD          PERRY            ANGELINE         1931  
DEKRUGER         CLEMENT          GILLES           SOHIA L.         1910  
DELAMARTER       ALFRED           RANDALL          ESTHER           1930  
DELANO           JOSEPH           COMMESSO         CATHERINE        1933  
DELGATTO         ANTHONY          SEMENTELLI       ASSUNTA          1930  
DELGOTTO         NICK             SPERLOZZA        ANNA             1934  
DEMAIO           ANTONIO          LOCURTO          ANNA E.          1927  
DEMALLIE         ARTHUR           FLY              MARGARET         1933  
DEMARCO          JAMES            ANGELL           MARGARET         1932  
DEMATTES         HERMAN           FARR             ANNA             1932  
DEMATTIA         EDWARD P.        BOUSLACK         MARIE V.         1927  
DEMATTIEO        DOMMINCK         CAITO            ANTONIETTE       1935  
DEMAY            ROY              WHEELER          LORETTA          1930  
DEMERIE          LOUIS            SPOSTA           PULLCRIUO        1913  
DEMIER           MICHAEL          REALE            VITTORIA         1910  
DENISON          WILLIAM          EVANS            HETTIE D.        1909  
DENMARK          HARRY L.         VAN BUREN        BESSIE           1909  
DENNIS           EDMUND           NELSON           DORIS            1928  
DENNIS           LEWIS            BISHOP           HAZEL            1934  
DENNISON         ALFRED D.        FRANCE           MARGUERITE       1911  
DENNISON         CHARLES E.       BOURN            SUSIE M.         1909  
DENNISON         JASPER W.        POUND            GRACE M.         1910  
DENNISTON        GEORGE           TRIMBLE          INA              1934  
DENNISTON        GEORGE J.        CLARKE           HAZEL            1913  
DENNISTON        JAMES            GOODMAN          MILDRED          1933  
DENTON           C. HOWARD        CASE             RUTH             1932  
DENTON           HENRY            CATON            EDNA             1932  
DEPAWN           EDMOND           BREMER           ALICE            1928  
DEPILLO          JOSEPH           CALABRESE        CONSETTA A.      1926  
DEPUY            ALBERT           KINNER           DOROTHY          1932  
DEQUASIE         LACY             ELLIOTT          IRENE            1932  
DERBY            JOHN             HOBART           MARION           1913  
DERBY            RICHARD          BURGESS          LAURA            1931  
DERMODY          THOMAS J.        KELLEHER         MARGARET E.      1910  
DEROSA           NICHOLAS         CESTA            ROSA             1913  
DERR             CLARENCE         REED             SARA E.          1912  
DERUYTER         BERNARD          VAMJA,E;         ADDIE            1915  
DERUYTER         HENRY            CONNOLLY         KATHERINE        1930  
DERUYTER         LEO              BONNELL          RUTH             1930  
DESALVATTA       ORANTE           PANETTA          COLORINTA        1932  
DESEGN           JACOB            BEACH            LILLIAN A.       1908  
DESEYN           ABRAHAM          SWINGLE          IDA              1909  
DESIO            BENJAMIN         YANNOTTI         ELLA             1931  
DESMITH          HERMAN           BOWER            GRACE            1909  
DESMITH          JOHN             HUNN             FANNIE V.        1914  
DESYN            FRANCIS          PROVOOST         MARY             1930  
DETMAN           JOSEPH           FOSTER           RACHEL           1912  
DETMARS          JAMES P.         PEARCE           SARA M.          1914  
DETRO            EDGAR            RIDDELL          LILLIAN          1927  
DETRO            JAY              BUTTON           THELMA           1929  
DEUEL            BURTON           ASHLEY           BEULAH           1927  
DEUEL            CHESTER          MCCABE           ELEANOR          1935  
DEUEL            EDGERTON         KOBY             MADALINE         1929  
DEUEL            GEORGE           CURTIS           MAUDE            1932  
DEUEL            THOMAS M.        CONKLIN          HELEN L.         1927  
DEUEL            WILLIAM          FRENCH           RENA M.          1908  
DEURY            CLYDE            WICK             DOROTHY          1930  
DEVALL           OLLIE            BOSTWICK         BEULAH           1911  
DEVANEY          JOHN F.          CARRON           MARGARET I.      1909  
DEVANEY          MICHAEL F.       THIERY           AUGUSTINA        1912  
DEVERAUX         EDWARD D.        STARRING         RUTH J.          1910  
DEVITT           CLARENCE         GRADY            CECILIA          1912  
DEVOY            FRANK            BROCK            MARY             1910  
DEVRIES          ANTON E.         POLEE            ALICE L.         1927  
DEWAELE          CONSTANT         CONKLIN          MATTIE E.        1927  
DEWEY            ALFRED H.        DOUGLASS         OLIVE J.         1912  
DEWEY            ARTHUR H.        WHEELER          FLORENCE C.      1909  
DEWEY            ELLIS            PORTER           HELEN            1932  
DEWEY            GEORGE           CRANDALL         DOROTHY          1932  
DEWEY            GEORGE A.        HOTCHKISS        JULIA M.         1908  
DEWEY            HAROLD           SMITH            ELSIE W.         1913  
DEWEY            MILES            BRADEN           IDA M.           1927  
DEWICK           BURDETTE E.      HUBBARD          SELINA M.        1910  
DEWICK           CLIFFORD         FOX              MARTHA E.        1927  
DEWICK           IVAN             CAMPBELL         ELLA             1933  
DEWILDE          FRANK            GALENS           ALMA             1934  
DEWIND           FLOYD B.         SCHEPPEI         LOUISE           1913  
DEWIND           SERFAAS          BURTCH           MABEL            1928  
DEWIND           SERVAS           VERSLUYS         MARIA            1908  
DEWIND           THEOFIELT        VANPARYS         MARY             1929  
DEWITT           RICHARD          BURNETT          JEAN             1928  
DEWOLF           DONALD           CORCORAN         MARY             1928  
DEYO             JAMES            CONKLIN          BEULAH E.        1913  
DEYO             MORRIS           ARNOLD           ANNA             1934  
DEYS             WILLIAM          DEMAY            EDITH            1933  
DEZILLO          LUZIO            BORSA            LINA             1933  
DHALLE           EMIL             RAYMOND          RUTH             1929  
DHONDT           EDWARD           MOSCO            LENA A.          1911  
DI FEDERICO      BARTOLOMEO       RICCI            ERSILIA          1913  
DIBAECO          GUERINO          TARANTELLI       ANTONNETTE       1927  
DIBBLE           CLIFFORD         MYER             ALICE            1935  
DIBBLE           EDGAR E.         SHOWERS          EMMA L.          1911  
DIBBLE           JOHN             LANGDON          EDITH            1930  
DIBBLE           ROBERT H.        ANDERSON         FLORENCE M.      1911  
DIBIASE          DOMENICO         CATLLE           TERESA           1909  
DICAMPLI         LOUIS            ODDI             LAURA            1935  
DICESARE         MARCO            TANDLE           LENORA           1931  
DICKERSON        WILLIAM C.       WOOD             ELIZA            1908  
DICKINSON        CARLTON          WEST             MALVINA          1928  
DIEDERICK        MARTIN           PEASE            ANNA             1932  
DIEHL            THOMAS F.        HILE             VIRGINIA         1927  
DIETZ            JOHN F.          QUINN            SARAH J.         1915  
DIGGIN           JOHN             FLANNERY         BRIDGET          1911  
DIGIAMBALTISTA   NORBERTO         CUPELLI          ANNA             1927  
DILLINGHAM       ELMER E.         CROWELL          SUSAN G.         1912  
DILLMAN          CHRISTOPHER      BASTIAN          EDITH            1930  
DILLON           HARRY T.         CODDING          EDITH G.         1909  
DILLON           HENRY J.         BORDEN           LELA B.          1926  
DILLON           LEO P.           DEAN             ELIZABETH        1928  
DILOTTO          ANTHONEY         ALVARO           EUGENIA          1929  
DILTZ            H. LELAND        SECOR            PEARLE           1934  
DIMARIENO        PETER            DELAURA          LENA             1915  
DIMMICK          NELSON           STAPLETON        JULIA            1929  
DINAN            EDWARD F.        MC NERNEY        MARGARET         1913  
DINGER           CLAYSON E.       WRIGHT           CARRIE B.        1908  
DIRADDO          JOSEPH           COLELLO          MARIANINA        1912  
DITOTTO          FRANK            VISCO            CATHERINE        1931  
DIVER            REGINALD         VALDER           ISADEAN          1928  
DIVNEY           JOHN E.          SERLOCK          DELLA            1914  
DIXON            EDWARD           BULLOCK          DORIS            1932  
DIXON            HORACE M.        HANCOCK          LILLIAN          1912  
DIXON            THOMAS H.        CARNEY           HELEN A.         1908  
DIZILI           GINSEPPE(JOE)    FELICE           ROSA             1910  
DOBBIN           EARL W.          VANCE            MABEL J.         1910  
DOBBIN           EDWIN R.         HOBSON           MILDRED A.       1911  
DOBBINS          GEORGE           GLASS            MARTHA           1933  
DOBBINS          WELDON           SMITH            ALBERTA          1929  
DOBBLAR          PETER K.         HAWLEY           EFFIE L.         1909  
DOBBLER          PHILIP           CUMMINGS         MARION           1927  
DOLEY            JOHN A.          RAYMOND          FLOSSIE I.       1911  
DONAHUE          CHARLES          KING             ANITA            1935  
DONAHUE          JAMES            SHERRY           ELIZABETH        1934  
DONAVAN          DANIEL J.        TOWNSEND         GRACIA M.        1914  
DONEGAN          THOMAS M.        WARD             LILLIAN E.       1927  
DONK             PAUL             ENTZQ            VIVIAN           1934  
DONLEY           JOHN             KNAPP            ALMEDA           1913  
DONNELLY         LEON             HURLBURT         FLORENCE A.      1913  
DONNELLY         THOMAS           GOODNOW          ELSIE            1934  
DOODY            ARTHUR F.        GILLIGAN         DORIS            1927  
DOOLITTLE        WILLIAM          VANAUKEN         MARIE            1932  
DORAN            B.J.             KELLY            DELIA A.         1908  
DORAN            MATTHEW          TRAVERS          MARY             1928  
DORAN            PATRICK J.       MURPHY           HELEN            1913  
DORAN            ROBERT           KULODZEY         MARGARET         1933  
DORMAN           DENNIS M.        PONTIUS          PHEBE E.         1912  
DORN             CHRIS            JOHNSON          HAZEL            1927  
DORSEY           MALLORY          SMITH            IRENE            1929  
DOTY             CHARLES F.       JUDD             BESSIE N.        1911  
DOUGAN           GEORGE B.        BROCKLEBANK      NELLIE           1908  
DOUGHERTY        WILLIAM          CASEY            JULIA            1912  
DOUGLASS         FRED M.          SANNEY           ELSIE A.         1909  
DOWLEY           AMOS             BLOOD            FRANCES          1911  
DOWLEY           JAMES A.         BOWMAN           HARRIET M.       1911  
DOWNES           JAMES            DELFS            LAURA            1933  
DOWNEY           WILLIAM          FLEMING          HELEN            1911  
DOWNS            JOHN W.          LYONS            JULIA F.         1912  
DOWNS            PATRICK B.       VANVOOREN        ROSE             1909  
DOWNS            WILLIAM E.       TWOMEY           MARY E.          1926  
DOX              WILLARD S.       OMBLER           DAISY E.         1912  
DOYLE            CHARLES H.       KENNY            ELLA             1910  
DOYLE            CLETUS           COLLINS          HELEN K.         1927  
DOYLE            GEORGE           WHITTAKER        DORIS            1930  
DOYLE            JAMES            HEALD            MARGARET         1933  
DOYLE            JAMES M.         MILLHOUSE        EDITH E.         1927  
DOYLE            JOSEPH           GALLAGHER        AGNES            1932  
DOYLE            MARCUS           EMMONS           NELLIE           1929  
DOYLE            PETER T.         SAXTON           MARGARET L.      1911  
DOYLE            THOMAS           MORATH           EDNA             1930  
DRAIN            JOHN R.          PHILLIPS         VEDAH L.         1909  
DRAIN            REXFORD K.       HELLYAR          MABEL C.         1911  
DRAIN            SAMUEL           DRAYN            CORA M.          1927  
DRAKE            WILLIAM          SMITH            AGNES            1931  
DRAYN            WILLIAM G.       LOOS             DORA M.          1911  
DRENKHAHN        LESTER           JOHNSON          RUTH             1934  
DRESSER          HARVEY J.        RAUF             BERTHA B.        1912  
DRIES            ALVIN            BRUCE            JESSIE           1915  
DRIES            RAYMOND          MCGRADY          ISABEL           1912  
DRIS             HANS N.          PRIMPS           ANNA C.          1911  
DRISCOLL         DANIEL           REDERN           ELIZABETH        1909  
DRISCOLL         DANIEL           CARR             ELLIE            1909  
DRISCOLL         MICHAEL          ALBRO            CATHERINE        1915  
DRISCOLL         RAYMOND          DONOHUE          REBA             1931  
DRUCHEL          HAROLD           NUGENT           HELEN            1929  
DRUMBORE         ALEXANDER        FRITZ            CARRIE           1928  
DRYER            HILTON           CUMMING          LINDA            1931  
DU BOIS          ERWIN J.         SHORT            HAZEL E.         1913  
DUBBS            DONALD           HALL             SARAH            1932  
DUBBS            I F              MOON             SADIE            1911  
DUBLER           BERNARD H.       VAN DUYNE        ALICE M.         1914  
DUBLER           EDWARD F.        BARRETT          GRACE M.         1911  
DUBOIS           BERNARD          WALLACE          FRANCES          1933  
DUCEY            VIRGIL           BRIZILL          ELLA             1929  
DUDDEN           ALBERT           BLAKENEY         E. GRACE         1932  
DUDLEY           CHARLES          SIMPSON          ELSIE            1933  
DUEKLOW          SAMUEL G.        THORPE           FLORENCE I.      1912  
DUERR            CAPTAIN CHARLES  BROWN            CAPT. ALDERETTA  1911  
DUFFS            FRANK            GALLUP           HANNAH           1911  
DUFFY            CHARLES          MOSEY            AGNES            1933  
DUFFY            HENRY M.         WORDEN           ALICE K.         1910  
DUFFY            JAMES            DECKER           ADA A.           1908  
DUFFY            WALES N.         OGDEN            JESSIE M.        1909  
DUGAN            CHARLES E.       LARSON           EDITH            1927  
DUGAR            LESLIE           BELCHER          BEULAH           1934  
DUKELOW          ROBERT K.        SCHALPPE         ELIZABETH F.     1911  
DUMOND           JAMES            WALKER           ALICE            1929  
DUNCAN           WARREN           CAINSFORD        VIDA             1933  
DUNCAN           WILLIAM          LANDON           DOROTHY          1931  
DUNHAM           GEORGE           GRAY             EDNA             1933  
DUNN             BYRON            HANSEN           CHRISTINE        1927  
DUNN             CARMEN           BRUNO            JOSEPHINE        1929  
DUNN             EARL             EGBRET           FRANCES          1932  
DUNN             JAMES L.         ERICKSON         AGNES E.         1927  
DUNNING          G. GLOSS         FURR             EDNA M.          1913  
DUNNING          WILLIAM E.       MCPARLAND        ALICE G.         1915  
DUNSMOOR         BURT             MERKEL           BERTHA           1928  
DUNTON           ROY H.           WOODARD          BESSIE M.        1910  
DUNTON           SPENCER L.       SOULES           CARMON           1910  
DURAND           HENRY A.         HOAGLAND         ANNA E.          1908  
DURAND           MARVIN H.        BULKLEY          MINNIE A.        1908  
DURKEE           CHARLES          BARRETT          MARGARET         1932  
DURKEE           CHARLES E.       KELLEHER         MARGARET         1909  
DURKEE           DANIEL S.        FRENCH           LUCY R.          1914  
DURKEE           GEORGE           DALTON           EMMA             1933  
DUSINBERRE       ARCHIE           SIMMONS          LILLIAN          1912  
DUSINBERRE       EUGENE M.        DE LANEY         SARAH            1911  
DUTCHER          CHARLES          RACKHAM          VIRGINIA         1931  
DUTCHER          CHARLES F.       MURPHY           KATHERINE L.     1926  
DUTTON           GUY W.           BENNETT          SUZAN E.         1910  
DWIGHT           WARD             APPLETON         NEVA             1931  
DWYER            GEORGE           HARRIS           PAULINE          1933  
DWYER            JAMES            BOISVERT         MARY             1929  
DWYER            WILLIAM          RARICK           EDITH            1914  
DYER             WILLIAM          TREW             DOROTHY          1933  
DYER             WILLIAM          RHODES           DOROTHY          1934  
EARING           MARK             EDWARDS          FLORENCE         1928  
EARL             CARL             BLISS            EDITH            1929  
EARL             CHARLES          WILLIAMSON       ELIZABETH        1913  
EARL             EDWARD P.        THOMPSON         LILLIAN J.       1910  
EARL             EDWIN            TEECE            MARY             1933  
EARLEY           HAROLD J.        HANLON           ANNA C.          1911  
EARNING          FRANK            ABBEY            CLARA            1930  
EAST             KENNETH          MAINE            HELEN            1934  
EASTLEY          RALPH            AVERY            ARDERL           1935  
EASTMAN          AUSTICE F.       HOLLENBECK       LOIS M.          1910  
EATON            HARRY            WANZELL          ESTHER S.        1911  
EBERLE           JOHN             KERR             HELEN            1929  
ECKERT           JOSEPH           HENEHAN          IDA L.           1913  
ECKERT           OTTO             FOX              NORA             1909  
EDDINGER         DANIEL           TURNER           SARAH            1928  
EDDINGTON        EDWARD           ROWLAND          CATHARINE        1913  
EDDINGTON        EDWARD           KEEBLER          EDA              1934  
EDDY             CARLTON          MILLER           VIOLET           1933  
EDDY             RICHARD          ARNOLD           FLORENCE         1928  
EDEN             FRANK E.         BOOTH            MILDRED A.       1912  
EDGETT           ERNEST T.        KING             GERTRUDE B.      1912  
EDINGTON         EARL             SMITH            INA MAE          1926  
EDINGTON         KENNETH          SMITH            PEARL            1934  
EDWARDS          DELBERT          MILES            MARIE            1929  
EDWARDS          EVERETT N.       BROWN            BELLE L.         1910  
EDWARDS          LYLE LEO         MARSH            RUTH I.          1927  
EGBERT           WILLIAM          LAHR             ANNA             1912  
EGGLESTON        HARVEY           VANNOSTRAND      RUTH             1933  
EGNER            ROBERT J.        KING             MILDRED G.       1927  
EHLE             GEORGE G.        MCGAFFEE         DICA             1911  
EHNSON           CHARLES W.       TIERNEY          CATHERINE E.     1909  
EHRENRICK        BURT             EDWARDS          CECELIA          1933  
EHRMANN          LOUIS H.         MCCUE            MARY             1912  
EISELINE         FREDERICK        PIERCE           BEVERLY          1934  
EISELINE         HAROLD D.        MOORE            ELIZABETH M.     1911  
EISELINE         HARRY D.         LATZ             MARIE            1913  
EISENMANN        CHARLES G.       THOMPSON         FLORENCE A.      1910  
ELDRED           GEORGE H.        THOMAS           MARGARET         1910  
ELDRED           JOHN             MALE             NELLIE           1912  
ELDRIDGE         LEON             KNAPP            ALICE M.         1914  
ELIAS            LEO              SAHAID           AMELIA           1933  
ELLIOTT          CLARENCE H.      DEANE            DELIA A.         1914  
ELLIOTT          IRVING           DEAN             MERTIE J.        1911  
ELLIOTT          JAMES ANDREW     LIEBERMAN        MARIE K.         1909  
ELLIOTT          SAMUEL           STOKOE           GWENDOLYN        1927  
ELLIS            ALVA             KERRICK          FRANCELLA        1935  
ELLIS            EIS D.           HEUSEN           EDITH I.         1926  
ELLIS            FRANCIS M.       RICE             HAZEL F.         1912  
ELLIS            GEORGE W.        NORTH            SUSAN A.         1913  
ELLIS            LLEWELLYN        MONTCRIEFF       ANNA             1930  
ELLIS            LYNN             RUNDELL          LEAH             1933  
ELLIS            RALPH R.         ROBSON           NELLIE T.        1927  
ELLSWORTH        BYRON R.         KINSMAN          MARY E.          1926  
ELLSWORTH        ELSON            EIGHME           MARY             1935  
ELLSWORTH        GALE             FAIR             HAZEL            1934  
ELMORE           CHARLES E.       PHILLIPS         GRACE M.         1908  
ELY              SELDEN           OBER             MYRA             1932  
EMERSON          ARNOLD J.        POWER            ALICE E.         1927  
EMERSON          BENJAMIN         RANDALL          MILDRED          1927  
EMERSON          FRANK            THOMPSON         MABEL I.         1926  
EMERY            RALPH C.         GILBERT          NELLIE R.        1913  
EMIG             JHN              PLACE            HELEN            1933  
ENGERT           GEORGE           BELMONT          LILLIAN          1930  
ENGERT           GURNEY G.        OKEEFE           ELIZABETH        1909  
ENGERT           RALPH            BARTH            FLORENCE         1931  
ENGLISH          FRANCIS J.       SEBRING          ETTA A.          1913  
ENGLISH          FRANCIS R.       DELAND           BESSIE M.        1913  
ENGLISH          ORVAL            FRETHEY          ILVA             1931  
ENGLISH          RICHARD W.       JONES            DORIS            1928  
ENRIGHT          PAUL A.          WHITE            ANNA M.          1926  
ENSLOW           WILLIAM C.       RITTER           ANNA B.          1914  
EPOSITO          ANTONIO          GIOGLIOTI        PASQUALINA       1913  
ERB              AMMON            DAVIS            HAZEL M.         1911  
ERB              ANDREW           MURPHY           MARGARET         1928  
ERB              FLOYD            DAVIS            AUGUSTA          1913  
ERB              PAUL             NEEDHAM          FRANCIS          1934  
ESBIT            JOHN R.          BOWERSOX         VERDIE A.        1911  
ESHELMAN         BENJAMIN         SMITH            BEATRICE         1929  
ESPENSCHEID      W.H.             DETWEILER        LUCY A.          1908  
ESPEY            WILLIAM J.       WARNER           CHARLOTTE E.     1912  
ESSA             SAM              ABRAHAM          MARY             1926  
ESTES            GEORGE           KRAFT            IRENE L.         1909  
ESTES            ISAAC            VANDENBERGH      RUTH             1912  
ESTEY            CARL W.          OTTLEY           MARY A.          1915  
ESTEY            CHARLES          WHEAT            ALICE            1928  
EVANGELISTA      GUISEPPE         DAMICO           PHILOMENA        1931  
EVELAND          ARTHUR           MEEKER           EVA M.           1913  
EVERETT          CHARLES S.       MARQUIS          FRANC C.         1909  
EVERETT          GEORGE           HAMM             MILDRED          1927  
EVERILL          RICHARD          CARROLL          JENNIE           1927  
EWER             FRANK A.         POMEROY          MILDRED          1913  
EWING            HOWARD A.        ROBBINS          ENNICE L.        1910  
EWING            WILLIAM          WHARTON          MARGARET         1933  
EXTON            WALTER T.        ELLIOTT          MARY I.          1915  
FAAS             JACOB            BREMUE           MARY E.          1908  
FABER            ALBERT           CRANDALL         JULIA E.         1914  
FABRIZE          JAMES            AUGUSTINE        FLORA            1932  
FABRIZI          PASQUALE         CAITO            THERESA          1932  
FABRIZI          PETER            ENNIS            CAROLINE         1930  
FABRIZZI         PETER            COCHE            MARY             1934  
FAHY             SAMUEL N.        MASON            MYRTLE E.        1914  
FAIRCHILD        RAYMOND G.       WYKOFF           GRACE M.         1913  
FAIRHEAD         ROY H.           WASS             HARRIET M.       1910  
FAIRMAN          EDWARD W.        STEWART          JENNIE M.        1912  
FAIRMAN          LOYAL R.         EDINGTON         MARY B.          1908  
FAIVRL           ABEL             ROUPP            ESTHER           1930  
FAKE             GEORGE H.        DUBOIS           FLORENCE E.      1909  
FAKE             WILLIAM A.       BIRD             EVA L.           1910  
FALES            ERNEST           CASE             KATHERINE        1929  
FALKEY           LUTHER E.        BENTON           LENA E.          1911  
FALKEY           WILLIAM          FLOOD            CLARA            1931  
FALLON           GEORGE P.        FAKE             WINIFRED D.      1913  
FALLON           JOHN             MAHONEY          KATHERINE        1914  
FALLON           MICHAEL          CARNEY           AGNES A.         1910  
FALVEY           JOHN             MELVIN           ELLEN            1910  
FANDRICH         FREDERICK J.     BOHLE            EMMA E.          1911  
FANNING          FRANK J.         TYLER            BLANCHE M.       1909  
FANNING          JOHN E.          GETSINGER        LILLIAN C.       1913  
FANNING          LEE W.           STENGLE          BLANCHE C.       1909  
FANNING          WILLIAM M.       SPARROW          PHYLLIS H.       1913  
FAREY            HENRY E.         BIRD             ALICE M.         1909  
FARNSWORTH       HOWARD           PARKER           EDNA             1928  
FARNSWORTH       LESLIE N.        RANDALL          MARGARET B.      1926  
FARNSWORTH       M. BIRD          BOUNDS           DOROTHY          1929  
FARNSWORTH       ROY A.           GRAVES           ELLA M.          1911  
FARREAU          CHARLES D.       LAKE             THERESA M.       1913  
FARRELL          JOHN R.          JOHNSON          JESSIE L.        1930  
FARRELL          RAYMOND          MAHONEY          ANNA             1935  
FARRELL          ROBERT           HOYER            BAYE             1928  
FARRELL          TIMOTHY          RAYMOND          RUTH             1928  
FARRELL          WILLIAM          BALSER           ETTA R.          1912  
FARRELL          WILLIAM P.       MAHONEY          JANE E.          1908  
FARRESS          ERNEST           RUSSELL          LUCY M.          1910  
FASS             ABRAHAM          GOETZMAN         MARION           1930  
FAULSTICK        CHARLES P.       KENNERSON        LUELLA M.        1914  
FAUSTO           JOHN             LEGRETT          ANGELINA         1914  
FAZAR            ATHONY           FRANK            HAZEL            1914  
FEAGLES          LEWIS            OLSEN            ARLENE           1933  
FEATHERS         FRANCIS          CLARK            ALIENE           1929  
FEDERKILE        EDGAR            LAFLER           CAROLINE         1934  
FEIOCK           GEORGE           HALL             ELOISE           1934  
FELEDYN          VALENTY          COX              SOPHIA           1914  
FELICETTI        ARMANDO          CHACCHIA         ANNA             1931  
FELICI           ANTONIO          DEPOOLIS         ALESSANDRA       1914  
FELIGNE          TONY             MONACO           PHILOMENA        1914  
FELLER           GEORGE R.        FILKINS          ALICE M.         1908  
FENNELL          JOHN             FLYNN            KATHRYN          1912  
FENNELL          JOSEPH           DUFFY            ALICE            1934  
FENNER           ARTHUR           CATLIN           MARY E.          1912  
FENNER           FREDERICK F.     GEROULD          ESTELLA S.       1909  
FERGUSON         ALFRED           SHAY             ELVA M.          1915  
FERGUSON         EDWARD           CALLON           JOSEPHINE        1927  
FERGUSON         FLOYD            KLEINHAMMER      VIOLET           1929  
FERGUSON         GENE L.          MOREY            HELEN            1929  
FERGUSON         GEORGE E.        KETCHAM          ADA              1929  
FERGUSON         HERBERT          HILES            GLENNA           1930  
FERGUSON         WILLIAM J.       BURR             LEONA M.         1910  
FERNANDES        RODERIGO         LEWIS            MABEL            1927  
FERRAN           JOHN             SHAUGHNESSY      MARGARET         1928  
FERRAU           CHARLES H.       LANE             LE ETTA          1914  
FERREL           FRANK W.         CROTHERS         ANNA BERTHA      1914  
FERRIN           LEWIS E.         DRAYN            VEDAH L.         1926  
FERRIS           FLOYD            RODGER           SUSAN            1909  
FERRIS           FLOYD E.         GUTHRIE          LAURIE           1927  
FICCAGLIA        CARMELA          AUGUSTINE        LENA             1930  
FIERO            CHARLES          CLAWSON          LOTTIE W.        1909  
FIERO            HOMER N.         COUSE            ISILENE B.       1910  
FIERO            J. RANDOLPH      MELIOUS          LILLIAN E.       1913  
FIGENSCHER       CHARLES          FAKE             INEZ             1931  
FIGENSCHER       CHARLES          HYLAND           GERTRUDE         1934  
FILEO            EMILIO           DEL POPA         RACHELE          1913  
FILLINGHAM       ROBERT           BRIDGES          MARJORIE         1930  
FINCH            CHARLES F.       SWITZER          ELIZABETH        1913  
FINEWOOD         HUBERT           TOLNER           IRENE            1929  
FINEWOOD         JOHN             WYFFELS          EMMA             1912  
FINGAR           EARL E.          WYMAN            RUTH M.          1914  
FINGER           CLARK K.         ACKERSON         MATILDA R.       1909  
FINGER           WILLIAM R.       SHELDON          HARRIETT L.      1915  
FINK             HERBERT          DEMING           CATHERINE        1931  
FINN             JOHN L.          BAIER            MARGARET         1927  
FINNERTY         FRANCIS          TURNER           IZORA            1933  
FINNICK          WILLIAM J.       HOGAN            GENEVIEVE        1909  
FIOLA            VINCENZO         PRIOLA           NELY             1909  
FIORE            PATSY            POVERO           MARY             1932  
FIOREILA         SAMUEL           MUSCATO          CLEMENTINE       1929  
FISCHER          CHARLES F.       ROESSER          LILLIAN M.       1927  
FISCHER          JOHN E.          HAIR             MAUDE            1909  
FISCUS           CHARLES E.       WOODIN           IDAH M.          1926  
FISHER           AUBREY           HEFFERNAN        MARY             1932  
FISHER           DANIEL           SCHULTZ          AGNES            1930  
FISHER           EDWARD C.        SMITH            ALICE L.         1909  
FISHER           FERRAL           VANGELDER        BERNICE          1928  
FISHER           FREDRICK         JENKINS          JENNIE           1911  
FISHER           GUY              BLODGETT         ANGELIA          1927  
FISHER           HAROLD           LYON             IRENE            1934  
FISHER           JAMES H.         PARREY           JESSIE M.        1913  
FISHER           KEITH            DUFFY            GRETCHEN         1930  
FISHER           KENNETH          GEHRIG           ETHEL            1934  
FISHER           LEON E.          OTTE             OLIVE B.         1908  
FISHER           LYMAN            SNYDER           MARIAN           1931  
FISHER           MARVIN           MASLYN           EMMA             1935  
FISHER           NORRIS JR.       POLMANTEER       ALMAC            1908  
FISHER           PHILLIP A.       FORD             LUELLA FRANCES   1909  
FISHER           WILLIAM          BALDWIN          CORNELIA         1934  
FISHER           WILLIAM J.       GOODWIN          ANNA S.          1910  
FISK             ERWIN J.         BROWN            NETTIE A.        1913  
FISK             OLNEY            STACY            LILLIAN          1927  
FISK             SHERMAN          DERUYTER         STEPHINA         1932  
FITCH            ALFRED           FANSON           DOROTHY          1930  
FITCH            EDWARD           CASE             ROSE             1928  
FITCH            GORDON           TWITCHELL        DORIS            1929  
FITTER           JOHN             MACVETTIE        ANNA             1932  
FITZGERALD       JAMES A.         ROBERTSON        ARMENIA M.       1908  
FITZPATRICK      JAMES            DELGOTTO         ROSE             1932  
FLACK            GEROGE R.        HUGHES           AGNES D.         1910  
FLAHERTY         HUBERT W.        YOUNG            PAULA L.         1913  
FLAHERTY         JOHN C.          DONOVAN          LOUISE           1912  
FLAHERTY         THOMAS A.        BAILEY           FRANCES C.       1914  
FLANAGAN         JOHN H.          HOGAN            MARGARET         1914  
FLANNINGAN       WILLIAM J.       CHISHOLM         ADA B.           1909  
FLEIG            ALBERT           GENTILE          LUCY             1930  
FLEISCHMAN       LYELE            WOHLECHEGEL      BEATRICE         1932  
FLEISHMAN        FRED             STEWART          CAROLINE         1909  
FLEMING          NICHOLAS J.      CARR             GRACE E.         1912  
FLETCHER         ALBERT           BELCHER          PHYLLIS          1929  
FLETCHER         COY H.           TEWKSBURY        ANNA E.          1926  
FLETCHER         EVERAD           BEMIS            HENRIETTA        1912  
FLETCHER         GILBERT R.       RYAN             ESTHER           1913  
FLETCHER         HAROLD L.        HAYES            VEVA M.          1910  
FLETCHER         WILLIAM          SICK             DOROTHY          1935  
FLICK            HARRY            PARKS            ISABELLE         1930  
FLICKINGER       ELMER W.         SLOVER           ELIZABETH A.     1926  
FLINT            CLARKE           SNYDER           DOROTHY          1931  
FLINT            GEORGE           HOWLAND          DOROTHY          1931  
FLOOD            HAROLD           MORSE            OLIVE            1934  
FLOOD            JOHN C.          SMITH            ANNIE A.         1908  
FLOOD            WILLIAM          ROCHE            MARY E.          1910  
FLORA            CHARLES          BEALES           IDA MAY          1914  
FLYNN            ANDREW           REID             MARION           1911  
FLYNN            ANDREW           RING             FRANCES          1932  
FLYNN            THOMAS F.        TUOHEY           KATHERINE E.     1910  
FLYNN            WILLIAM H.       CAMPBELL         JENNIE           1908  
FOGERTY          PERCY LEE        MORRIE           LILLIAN R.       1914  
FOLSOME          LEE              HICKS            MAE              1913  
FOOTE            ROGER B.         HARRINGTON       LENA M.          1908  
FOOTE            WILLIAM          COOK             RUTH             1931  
FOOTER           HERBERT W.       SARE             MARGARET M.      1909  
FOOTER           WILLIAM          O'DELL           VIDA             1934  
FORBES           CLAUD B.         ZIMMERMAN        VERA L.          1913  
FORBES           GEORGE           BUSBY            HELEN            1931  
FORBES           HOWARD           SCHELL           FERN             1928  
FORBES           THOMAS           BROXHOLM         BLANCH           1931  
FORD             GEORGE           MCFALL           AMELIA           1930  
FORD             HARRY            LEWIS            BERTHA           1912  
FORD             OWEN             REED             ELLA             1931  
FORD             WILLIAM J.       DURKIN           ELLEN            1927  
FOREMAN          WALTER           CLEARY           ELIZABETH        1929  
FORGONE          THOMAS           DALTON           MARY             1933  
FORMAN           ALBERT C.        SEAPER           CARRIE           1911  
FORMAN           EMERSON          LUCEY            MARY J.          1929  
FORT             HAROLD K.        SHANKEVILER      BEULAH           1927  
FOSDICK          DEFOREST         HELEGUR          ALICE            1928  
FOSTER           ALANSON          HOUSE            NINA             1933  
FOSTER           ALBERT           ADAMS            HELEN            1934  
FOSTER           GEORGE C.        GATES            HELEN E.         1913  
FOSTER           WILLIAM M.       WILLIAMS         HONOR E.         1914  
FOWLER           DAWALT           PROCTOR          MILDRED          1930  
FOWLER           GERALD           FRANKLIN         VIACITA          1929  
FOX              ALBERT           JORGENSEN        MILDRED          1928  
FOX              CARL J.          BELCHER          MINNIE           1910  
FOX              CHARLES          HENNESSEY        FRANCIS          1929  
FOX              CHARLES H.       RIGBY            LOUISE           1913  
FOX              CHARLES J.       BLACK            GENEVIEVE M.     1909  
FOX              CHARLES J.       KILPATRICK       SARAH            1910  
FOX              CLIFFORD         BERGMAN          ORA              1934  
FOX              DUANE            PALCO            CATHERINE        1935  
FOX              EDWARD           LINCOLN          FRIEDA           1931  
FOX              EMORY            WOOD             MARTHA           1931  
FOX              FRED W.          JOHNSON          BLANCHE M.       1913  
FOX              FREDERICK W.     BRINK            GRACE I.         1908  
FOX              GORDON           WHEAT            JESSIE           1931  
FOX              HERBERT J.       ROBINSON         ROSA B.          1911  
FOX              LEON             KEEFE            MARY             1927  
FOX              LOUIS            SCHENK           IDA              1912  
FOX              VERNON           CLAYSON          EMILY            1928  
FOX              WILLIAM          WICKIZER         LAURA            1932  
FRANCESEPELLI    ROCCA            DELIZIO          ROSE             1927  
FRANCIS          GREIGG K.        ALBRIGHT         HALLAH M.        1913  
FRANCIS          JOSEPH           STRONG           AZALIA           1930  
FRANCIS          MARION B.        BERRY            LILLIAN E.       1914  
FRANCIS          SPENCER A.       OGDEN            ANNA M.          1912  
FRANCISCO        HERBERT          TRAUM            CATHERINE A.     1926  
FRANCISCO        RUSSELL          O'DONNELL        ANN              1927  
FRANK            ALBERT           TEMPLE           BERTHA           1934  
FRANK            CHARLES          MERRITT          BESSIE           1932  
FRANK            RICHARD M.       BASTIAN          MARY S.          1910  
FRANK            WILLIAM          GORDON           HAZEL            1932  
FRANKFURT        LEO J.           BREWSTER         BLANCHE M.       1914  
FRANKOWICH       EDWARD           PURDY            MARJORY          1930  
FRANSE           LARRY            DEMARIO          TERESA           1927  
FRANZEL          NATHAN           HENDRYX          MARIE            1927  
FRANZEL          NATHAN FRANK     HEATH            MARY L.          1911  
FRAREY           ARTHUR T.        DANES            FORREST L.       1927  
FRAREY           FRANK            PALMER           MABLE            1932  
FRAREY           HARREY           STESEMAN         ELSIE            1930  
FRAREY           JOHN S.          HATCH            INEZ B.          1913  
FRAREY           WILLIAM          KREPPENECK       INA              1929  
FRASIER          EARL L.          RIDER            BERTHA           1913  
FRASSETH         CHRISTOPHER      GERAGHTY         ALICE            1927  
FRAUTZ           CHARLESS C.      MASON            ANNA MAE         1913  
FRAUTZ           JOHN H.          ROSS             ETHEL            1926  
FRAUTZ           WILLIAM H.       CARSON           IRENE            1927  
FRAZER           HARRY W.         ALDRICH          MAE E.           1909  
FRAZER           JOHN W.          RAYNORE          EDITH M.         1909  
FREDERICKS       FLOYD            BRUCE            ELIZABETH        1914  
FREDERICKSEN     JACOB            JOHNSON          ROSE             1933  
FREEMAN          D. CHESTER       GRESSLER         TILLIE V.        1913  
FREEMAN          WILLIARD         FRAREY           EVA              1929  
FRENCH           ROBERT T.        JOHNS            CHRISTINE E.     1913  
FRENCH           STUART D.        BAIER            BEATRICE I.      1927  
FREY             GEORGE           MCFALL           MARTHA           1932  
FREY             JOHN             BOLT             HELEN            1934  
FREY             WILLIAM          TURNER           EDITH            1931  
FRIBOLIN         CHARLES          TRICKEY          JEANETTE         1915  
FRICKENSTEIN     AUGUST           MAYER            MARY             1910  
FRITZ            GAE              JORDAN           HATTIE           1911  
FRITZ            GEORGE           HOLLEY           RUTH             1929  
FRITZ            MILFORD          DUCLON           GLADYS           1931  
FRITZ            PAUL             CHRISTENSEN      SEENA            1929  
FROEHLER         CHARLES          STRONG           VIRGINIA         1934  
FROHLICH         WILLIAM          KLOPFER          ELIZABETH        1931  
FROST            L. DRURY         ODELL            CORA B.          1909  
FROTHINGHAM      EARL H.          GORDON           HELEN E.         1909  
FRY              GEORGE F.        MARCHANT         AGNES            1911  
FRYER            RAYMOND          BRYAN            LORETTA          1929  
FRYER            WILLIAM B.       MURPHY           MARY E.          1927  
FUCHS            FRANK A.         BAUMBERGER       MARY             1914  
FULLER           ALBERT           OBERDORF         ETHEL            1932  
FULLER           BENEDICT W.      FINNERTY         KATHRYN A.       1910  
FULLER           RICHARD          HOLCOMB          SARAH H.         1912  
FULLER           THOMAS A.        GARDNER          DELLA P.         1914  
FURANO           LOUIS            COPOZZI          JENNIE           1926  
FURFARI          SAMUEL           FARDELLA         MARY A.          1914  
FURGUSON         JOHN W.          ALLEN            ELIZABETH H.     1911  
FURMAN           CHARLES E.       CROWLY           ELINOR           1909  
FUSS             FLOYD            PARTLON          ANNA             1930  
GAFF             ASA L.           ROHLIN           LOUISE           1912  
GAFFIELD         OLIVER J.        CREEGER          ANNA M.          1914  
GAGE             HOMER B.         WALTER           PAULINE          1910  
GAGE, JR.        S. GRANGER       WILKIE           J. CHARLOTTE     1910  
GAGLIARDI        JOHN A.          MARTINO          FILOMENIA        1909  
GAINEY           WILLIAM          CONNERS          MARGARET T.      1910  
GALASSO          ANTONIO          CIAMPELLA        FILOMENA         1912  
GALBRAITH        HARRY            BURTON           ADELAIDE E.      1926  
GALE             WILLIAM          ROAT             ELLA             1927  
GALENTE          GUILIO           MARCIANO         CONCETTA D.      1927  
GALGANO          FRANK            DEFAZIO          LUCY             1934  
GALLAGHER        FRANK            HARTIGAN         HELEN            1932  
GALLAGHER        MICHAEL          CORCORAN         MARY             1910  
GALLAGHER        PATRICK J.       DEVANEY          ELEANOR A.       1908  
GALLAGHER        THOMAS           NEARY            MARY             1912  
GALUSHA          GEORGE L.        COSTON           IRENE E.         1927  
GAMM             WILLIAM G.       JUDEVINE         SARA M.          1910  
GAMP             OSCAR M          NORSEN           LENA F.K.        1908  
GANGI            FRANK            BERTOLINO        BESSIE           1933  
GANNON           PHILIP           WALSH            ANNA P.          1913  
GARDNER          AULDA L.         FOX              LULU E.          1914  
GARDNER          CHARLES R.       STEARMAN         ETHEL L.         1914  
GARDNER          JAMES P.         HATCH            ELLEN L.         1908  
GARDNER          LINDLEY          LINDSAY          ETHEL K.         1911  
GARDNER          WENCEL           PAYNE            FLORENCE         1933  
GARLING          FRANK E.         WILEY            ADELINE C.       1912  
GARLOCK          ELBERT           GOURLAY          ETHEL            1929  
GARNER           JOSEPH           SCHANTZ          MERCEDES         1934  
GARNEY           LEROY            ROULAND          MARY A.          1928  
GARNO            ALBERT           MERKLEY          MABLE L.         1927  
GARNO            GEORGE           MERKLEY          STELLA           1930  
GARRATT          WILLIAM          PURDY            GRACE            1929  
GARRETT          ROBERT F.        LEWIS            MARION           1928  
GARRISON         FLOYD            O'MARRA          ROSE             1928  
GARRISON         ROGER            RICE             PAULINE E.       1927  
GARTLAND         JOHN E.          COTTER           CAROLINE         1929  
GARTLAND         JOHN S.          GENTNER          LILLIAN E.       1909  
GARTLAND         WALTER           CANAN            ELLEN FRANCES    1911  
GARTLAND         WILLIAM          TRACEY           MARGARET         1914  
GARVIN           THOMAS L.        CODDINGTON       WILHELMINA       1911  
GASIORCK         JOHN K.          WRIGHT           LAVINA A.        1913  
GASPER           RICHARD          KISOR            MILDRED          1929  
GATCHEL          ARTHUR M.        VANLOAN          EDA M.           1908  
GATES            CHARLES L.       VAN EPS          EDITH H.         1908  
GATES            FRED             MERKEL           MARY             1935  
GATES            LEE              MARKIN           ELLA             1930  
GATES            ROSCOE A.        SHELDON          MARY A.          1912  
GAYLORD          JACK             BECRAFT          MYRTLE           1929  
GAYLORD          KENNETH          UPDYKE           ANNA L.          1927  
GEBARA           LEO R.           BAROODY          CATHERINE        1927  
GEE              BENJAMIN         SIMMONS          JENNIE E.        1913  
GEE              HENRY            TATE             JENNIE           1913  
GEHM             EDWARD           CLASEN           EDNA             1934  
GEHRENS          FREDERICK V.     NEWMAN           MARTHA L.        1911  
GEHRIG           LAWRENCE D.      BECKER           ETHEL I.         1910  
GEIER            JOSEPHN          TARNOWSKI        STELLA           1933  
GEISLER          JOHN             BALDRIDGE        MARY             1929  
GELLER           CARL J.          SWANGER          LOTTIE           1909  
GELSER           GEORGE M.        MAXFIELD         BESSIE C.        1910  
GENECCO          LEO              PALUMBO          MARY             1930  
GENTILE          MICHAEL          VARDABASH        LAURA            1934  
GENTNER          JOHN             DENNISTON        DOROTHY          1933  
GENUNG           HOMER            MORRISON         LENA A.          1909  
GEORGE           ABRAHAM          ABRAHAM          MARY             1910  
GEORGE           ABRAHAM          GEORGE           FREIDA           1934  
GERLOCK          LOUIS L.         MCMILLAN         ANNE K.          1926  
GERMANIO         CARDINALE        ODDI             MARIA            1913  
GEROULD          ANSEL R.         GREEN            BEATRICE B.      1927  
GESELL           HERMAN           THIEM            HELEN            1932  
GETSINGER        WILLIAM J.       COLE             MYRTLE           1914  
GEULZOW          WILLIAM          COSTON           BERTHA           1929  
GEYER            LEONARD          HYNDS            THELMA           1929  
GHENT            LEROY G.         ROBERTS          MINNIE E.        1908  
GIAVARDINI       JULIUS           CHAFONEY         ADELE            1934  
GIBBINS          GEORGE W.        MARSHALL         EDNA T.          1914  
GIBBS            THOMAS H.        BUSH             PHEBE A.         1912  
GIBSON           ALEXANDER        WARD             BERNICE          1928  
GIBSON           ARTHUR C.        LIDDIARD         MAE C.           1909  
GIBSON           HAROLD           COMFORT          MYRA             1931  
GIFFORD          EVERETT          AIKENS           CAROLINE C.      1926  
GIFFORD          GEORGE           BUCKELEW         CATHERINE        1932  
GIFFORD          ROBERT L.        GOURLAY          OREENE           1927  
GIGLIOTTI        GUY              GIUSTI           VIRGINIA         1934  
GILBERT          FRANK            MESSINGER        ARLINE           1935  
GILBERT          FRANK A.         PIERCE           HELEN A.         1913  
GILBERT          G. LEIGHTON      SEWARD           HAZEL            1931  
GILBERT          JOHN R.          FRANCIS          CLARA B.         1913  
GILBERT          SISAS A.         MAYLAN           SARA M.          1913  
GILL             JOHN             CONNOLLY         ANN              1933  
GILLETTE         JOSEPH H.        SMITH            RAE L.           1909  
GILLETTE         LLOYD            SCIRE            LILLIAN          1934  
GILLEY           JOHN             SECOR            BRIDGET          1929  
GILLIGAN         FRANCIS          GERSBACH         CATHERINE        1932  
GILLIGAN         PHILIP           DIETER           MARY             1929  
GILLIGAN         THOMAS           BURROUGHS        EMMA             1931  
GILLIS           ROBERT G.        VALE             EMMA             1913  
GILLOTTI         ANGELO           CULLITON         MARY             1934  
GILMER           JOHN             DECKER           MARION           1932  
GILMORE          FRANK H.         JOHNSON          JENNIE B.        1913  
GILMORE          JAMES            O'DEA            SUSAN            1931  
GILOETTE         ANGELO           SERIANI          CAROLINA         1913  
GINGE            JOHN             STARR            MARJORIE         1932  
GIOIA            JOSEPH           DELGATTO         CONGIE           1931  
GIRDLEY          CLARK W.         MICKELSEN        FRANCES          1909  
GISSIS           EDWARD           GREEN            LILLIAN          1911  
GLADDING         CHARLES H.       SWEENY           KATHRYN V.       1910  
GLAUSER          EARL A.          FERGUSON         JEAN             1928  
GLEASON          JOHN             MACADAM          MARY             1930  
GLENISTER        WILMER D.        JACOBUS          EMMA H.          1914  
GLICKERT         JUSTIN           SCHAEFFEE        SOPHIE B.        1911  
GLIMPSE          EDWARD O.        MALONE           EDITH P.         1927  
GLISE            EARL             MAURER           INEZ             1934  
GLOSSEY          JAMES            BRODERICK        DOROTHY          1927  
GLYNN            JOHN F.          BUCKLEY          KATHRYN M.       1908  
GOFF             CLIFFORD         RIDER            ETHEL            1930  
GOFF             EDISON           LOCKNER          LENA             1913  
GOLDEN           ROBERT J.        MYERS            LILLIAN M.       1927  
GOLDSMITH        FRED C.          BROWN            AUGUSTA O.       1911  
GOLDSMITH        HUGH             BUTTON           MARY JANE        1931  
GOLDSTONE        SAMUEL           DIPILLO          PHILOMENA        1934  
GOLOS            BERNARD          BOLTON           ESTELLA          1930  
GOLTS            HAROLD           FOOTE            KATHERINE        1933  
GOOD             CLYDE            EVANS            MARTHA           1928  
GOOD             FREDERICK A.     BISSETT          ADA E.           1909  
GOOD             WILLIAM          DENNIS           ANNE             1935  
GOODALL          FRANK            BRIGNALL         HAZEL            1928  
GOODALL          LANCE            COOK             EVA              1930  
GOODELL          GEROGE E.        GETSMAN          CAROL            1927  
GOODENOW         LESTER           MCGRAW           MARY             1934  
GOODING          EDWIN H.         MOREY            ISABEL L.        1926  
GOODMAN          CLAIR            PARKER           RUTH             1933  
GOODMAN          EZRA C.          STANTON          NEVA M.          1914  
GOODMAN          GEORGE E.        RIDLEY           NELLIE M.        1911  
GOODMAN          JAY              DENAMORE         MARGARET         1931  
GOODMAN          LESLIE N.        BENGE            DEETTA           1926  
GOODMAN          RAY H.           MATTOON          EMMA J.          1912  
GOODMAN          ROBERT           KOLB             PHYLLIS          1934  
GOODMAN          ROBERT R.        EASTO            FRANCES E.       1909  
GOODNOW          JOSEPHUS         DESEYN           IRENE L.         1908  
GOODRICH         WARD             WHEAT            MAUDE            1911  
GOODRICH         WARREN           COLF             DAISY            1929  
GOODWIN          DAVID            CASTNER          MARY E.          1912  
GOODWIN          HERBERT D.       WILSON           AMELIA S.        1912  
GOODWIN          ROY COLE         GOETCHINS        MILDRED AGNES    1911  
GOODWIN          TEMPLE E.        FRANK            MAUDE I.         1910  
GORDNER          JOE              PERRY            BERNISE          1932  
GORDON           CHARLES          SEARCHFIELD      ALICE            1910  
GORTON           CLAUDE           JOHNCOX          EMMA             1929  
GORTON           CLYDE            LALLY            LENA             1933  
GORTON           ELMER            ROSS             MILDRED          1932  
GORTON           HOWARD           RUNDT            HELEN            1934  
GORTON           JAMES M.         JOHNSON          CORDA M.         1913  
GOTTRY           SAMUEL           STROWGER         F. JEANETTE      1934  
GOTTS            NELSON F.        ESTEY            INA PEARL        1909  
GOUGER           JUDSON T.        LERCH            LOUISE N.        1909  
GOULD            FRED E.          CLARKE           MARIE L.         1914  
GOULD            G. HOWARD        GALE             ELIZABETH        1929  
GOURLEY          ELI              HERENDEEN        JANE             1931  
GOWAN            JOHN             SMITH            MADELINE         1931  
GRACEY           ROBERT           JAYNES           RUTH             1930  
GRADNER          GROVER           ELLIOTT          ELIZABETH J.     1915  
GRAEFF           JACOB B.         WHEATON          IRENE            1913  
GRAFF            ERNEST H.        GOODRICH         LULA L.          1908  
GRAFF            FRED             RODMAN           MARGARET         1931  
GRAFF            SIMON            EISHBERGER       ANNA             1912  
GRAGION          VINCENT P.       VANHUBEN         FLORRIE L.       1910  
GRAHAM           CARL             MILTON           MARY             1929  
GRANEY           ANDREW           MURPHY           ANNA             1929  
GRANT            ROY A.           ROBERTS          ESTELLA E.       1909  
GRANT            WILLIAM E.       HOWARD           MARY ALICE       1914  
GRATAINNO        MICHAEL          MARSIGLIA        ROSA             1913  
GRAVES           CHESTER          TRANT            REBA             1934  
GRAVES           OGDEN            KAUFMAN          INEZ             1931  
GRAVES           RALPH            HAMMOND          MILDRED          1927  
GRAVEY           MARTIN           MCAULIFFE        ANNA             1911  
GRAY             FRANCIS          DEMAY            OLIVE            1929  
GRAY             FRANKLIN J.      VANVECHTEN       CLARA B.         1908  
GRAY             JOSEPH           SCHRADER         RUTH             1935  
GRAY             ROBERT A.        KING             DOROTHY M.       1927  
GRAY JR.         HOBART H.        MOORE            URANIA T.        1912  
GRAZEY           JACOB            KOREY            MARIE            1930  
GRAZIOSI         HENRY            ROHDE            ANNA             1932  
GRECO            GIOVANNI         KIADRILLI        ASSUNDA          1913  
GREEN            EDBERT           GREEN            CAPITOLA         1933  
GREEN            FRANK LEE        ABBEY            CAROLINE P.      1911  
GREEN            HOWARD L.        INGRAHAM         EDITH M.         1909  
GREEN            ISAAC M.         ABBEY            FANNIE E.        1911  
GREEN            JOHN             LINDSAY          ANNIE            1930  
GREEN            MYRON            ROGERS           FLORENCE         1933  
GREEN            NELSON           LACH             MARTHA           1913  
GREEN            RAYMOND          BENNETT          VIRGINIA         1930  
GREEN            RUSSELL          LYONS            GERTRUDE         1929  
GREENAWAY        ALBERT           O'MALLY          NORINE           1929  
GREENE           C.HOWARD         FORSYTH          LUCY             1912  
GREENE           ELMER            HULSE            HAZEL            1911  
GREENE           HERBERT G.       BROCKMYER        MAMIE L.         1908  
GREENFIELD       BENJAMIN         ALGER            ADAH             1911  
GREENMAN         ROGER            WHALEN           CATHERINE        1928  
GREGG            FRANK H.         MACCARROLL       MARTHA           1909  
GREGG            GEORGE W.        HIGLEY           MABEL L.         1909  
GREGORY          JAMES            MC CLYMENT       ELIZABETH        1911  
GREGORY          WOLFGANG J.      GNAU             ELSIE M.         1926  
GRENTZINGER      ROSS L.          DEMPSEY          MARY A.          1926  
GRESENS          GEORGE           HALL             MARGARET         1931  
GRESH            CLARENCE J.      NEWMAN           LOUISE M.        1912  
GRESSEY          CLARENCE         MCINTOSH         FRANCES          1928  
GREY             CHARLES L.       DUSINBERRE       PHEBE            1912  
GRIEVE           GEORGE           LUSH             FLORENCE         1929  
GRIFFEE          IRVING           DUELL            PHOEBE           1934  
GRIFFIN          CHARLES          BULLOCK          SOPHIA           1912  
GRIFFIN          EDWARD           GOODMAN          HELEN            1927  
GRIFFIN          G. CARL          GRIMES           LOLA             1933  
GRIFFIN          JAMES D.         HILE             EDITH H.         1926  
GRIFFIN          JOHN             TRICKEY          M. CORNELIA      1933  
GRIFFIN          JOHN P.          CONE             MARGARET E.      1911  
GRIFFIS          STANLEY          HALL             ELLEN            1914  
GRIFFITH         FRANK            WHITEHEAD        JOSEPHINE        1930  
GRIFFITH         ROY E.           ANABLE           BEULAH M.        1926  
GRIFFITH         WILLIAM J.       LALLY            ANNA A.          1909  
GRIMSLEY         DAVID H.         OGILSVIE         JESSIE           1908  
GRIMSLEY         FRANK R.         WILSON           MARY E.          1914  
GRIMSLEY         FREDERICK A.     STACK            EDITH E.         1913  
GRINELL          GEORGE           BREWSTER         OLIVE            1935  
GRINGRICH        ALVIN            STAFFORD         FLORENCE         1927  
GRINGRICH        HELEN I.         DAVIDSON         ARTHUR C.        1926  
GRISWALD         CHARLES W.       GEGAUGH          MAUDE E.         1926  
GRISWOLD         CHARLES F.       SHIPMAN          MARY W.          1909  
GRISWOLD         WILLIS M.        HOLBROOK         MARGARET C.      1927  
GRODEN           JAMES            GRANEY           HELEN            1930  
GRODEN           MICHAEL H.       OWENS            KATHRYN E.       1911  
GROFF            ISAAC            STOCUM           ANNA D.          1914  
GROOM            HERBERT B.       BURGE            BESSIE N.        1912  
GROSS            MILES C.         MOORE            CORA A.          1914  
GROSS            NICODEMUS        ROGERS           HELEN            1934  
GROVER           RAYMOND          LYNK             EVA              1912  
GROWNEY          JOHN             GUINAN           MARGUERITE       1931  
GRUNDMAN         CHARLES          BARNEY           LEONA            1931  
GUERERRIL        ALFRED           DEYULIO          LUCY             1927  
GUERRERI         PETER            MIANO            ROSE             1933  
GUEST            FRANK            JONSON           ELLA             1911  
GUILDS           EDWARD           ROUSE            HELEN            1933  
GUILE            CLARENCE W.      LYON             LILLIAN E.       1927  
GUILE            HARVEY           SAWYER           LOA              1932  
GUILE            HOWARD E.        TOMPKINS         NELLIE           1926  
GUILFOIL         JOHN E.          LINDENBERG       ANNA M.          1910  
GUILFOOSE        MURRY            SIMPSON          HELENE           1927  
GUINAN           FRANCIS T.       RYAN             MARIA            1915  
GUINO            CHARLES F.       DOBBIN           DOROTHY          1930  
GUIS             WALTER           SEELEY           HAZEL            1932  
GUIST            FRANCIS W.       OLDACRES         ALICE V.         1909  
GULLACE          ANTHONY          TARQUINE         HELEN            1933  
GULLACE          DOMENIC          FRASCA           MARY             1933  
GULLO            ISAAC            DENT             MARY             1912  
GULVIN           DAVID J.         SALISBURY        IVA L.           1913  
GULVIN           REUBEN H.        WHEELER          EVELYN L.        1913  
GUNERSON         HARRY            BECKMEN          ELIZABETH        1930  
GUNNISON         FLOYD W.         BROWN            MARGARET L.      1911  
GUPELLI          ALLEGRO          LAFARO           PAULINE          1933  
GURBA            GEORGE           STOWELL          FLOSSIE          1928  
GURGESS          HENRY C.         CASE             BERTHA M.        1911  
GURNETT          RICHARD          POWELL           CLARA M.         1913  
GUTHIEL          GEORGE           RITZ             VIDA             1932  
GUTHRIE          GILBERT          SIMMS            ADA              1929  
HAAG             CARL             MERKEL           ROSELLE          1932  
HAAG             FRED             HOLLENBECK       IVA              1909  
HAAK             ABRAH H.         MCMILLAN         MARY C.          1911  
HAAK             LEVI R.          BROCKLEBANK      CARRIE A.        1908  
HACKETT          CHARLES D.       POWERS           LENORA           1908  
HACKETT          IVAN             BINDER           BETTIE           1935  
HADDAD           ABRAHAM          MOSIER           MARY             1931  
HADLEY           HENRY            WALTERS          DOROTHY          1934  
HADLOW           CHARLES          JONES            GLADYS           1931  
HAGAN            JOHN             FRIEDRICKS       MARGARET         1911  
HAGEN            CHARLES F.       DIBBLE           MARY D.          1912  
HAGEN            EDWARD           HARRIS           ANNA MAY         1912  
HAGERMAN         BERNARD          ROHR             DOROTHY          1927  
HAGGERT          ROBERT           KEARNS           EMILY L.         1913  
HAGGERTY         JOHN J.          WHITING          A. MARIE         1909  
HAIGHT           EDWARD J.        CONN             SIBYLL L.        1912  
HAIGHT           JOHN             WARTERS          LAVINA           1913  
HAINS            DE WITT          KLINEFELLER      ARAZELLA         1926  
HALL             ARTHUR E.        SPARKS           GEORGIANA        1909  
HALL             CHARLES F.       BELL             ALIDA D.         1910  
HALL             EDWARD D.        SAXTON           E. DOROTHY       1914  
HALL             FRANCIS          ROSS             SAUIE            1934  
HALL             FRANKLIN         BENEDICT         RUTH             1932  
HALL             FRED C.          SAVAGE           ADA S.           1912  
HALL             J. DONALD        STUBBS           HAZEL L.         1913  
HALL             JOHN W.          HOLLENBECK       ERMA H.          1913  
HALL             KENNETH          HARRINGTON       GENEVIEVE        1931  
HALL             KENNETH E.       COLE             PEARL E.         1926  
HALL             LOUIS            MANLEY           LUELLA           1930  
HALL             LUCIUS           VANDERWALL       EDNA             1929  
HALL             MARION           WALTHART         LYDIA            1928  
HALL             MILTON           DEWEY            CHARLOTTE        1930  
HALL             RAYMOND          MACRYAN          BEATRICE         1933  
HALL             ROSCOE F.        HIBBARD          ANNA B.          1913  
HALL             STUART A.        HALL             HARRIETT I.      1910  
HALL             VINCENT L.       FITZGERALD       KATHRYN A.       1927  
HALLOCK          ELLIS            WHITE            CAROLINE         1927  
HALLOCK          FRED             KURTZ            VERONICA N.      1915  
HALLOCK          HOWARD           NESBITT          ANNA E.          1911  
HALLOCK          JHN              CERMINE          JESSIE           1931  
HAM              MAURICE STARR    WHITNEY          CHARLOTTE A.     1915  
HAMBY            EUGENE           LATHROP          GENEVIEVE        1934  
HAMELINCK        AUGUST           ZOMARI           ENIS             1934  
HAMILL           CHARLES          SULLIVAN         KATHERINE        1930  
HAMILTON         HARVEY L.        HALSTEAD         CLARIBEL         1908  
HAMILTON         THOMAS           BREMUS           SOPHIE           1911  
HAMILTON         WALTER           POTTER           MARY JANE        1914  
HAMILTON         WILLIAM          MILLS            SARAH            1929  
HAMLIN           ANDREW           WITZEL           DOROTHY          1931  
HAMLIN           FREDERICK        THURSTON         CARRIE E.        1908  
HAMLIN           HENRY W.         ADAMS            KATHARINE        1913  
HAMMOND          HERBERT          BURDUS           EDITH A.         1913  
HANDLAN          GEORGE G.        GLYNN            MARY E.          1927  
HANDLEY          MALCOM           PURDY            ESTHER           1930  
HANDRAHAN        CHARLES          KLENEFELLER      LOLITA           1931  
HANGGI           GIDEON           OGDEN            MARGARET         1935  
HANGGI           JOHN             WRIGHT           DOROTHY          1933  
HANIFIN          HAROLD           MILLERD          ALICE            1930  
HANLEY           WILLIAM J.       DEVEREAUX        ELLA M.          1927  
HANLON           JAMES W.         SHEEHAN          MAMI             1908  
HANN             CHARLES E.       MITCHELL         CLARA M.         1911  
HANNACKER        FRED             MCDONALD         MARY             1912  
HANNER           HARRY L.         QUINN            REGINA           1930  
HANNON           ADAM             MATTESON         ELIZABETH        1933  
HANOVEN          FREDERICK        BUSH             HELEN            1928  
HANRAHAN         JOSEPH           MAINS            LILLIAN          1931  
HANSEN           HANS J.          WHETTAM          EMMA JANE        1911  
HANSEN           PAUL             BARSONY          LUBOW            1931  
HANSON           JOHN             DORA             FLORENCE         1927  
HARA             LEO              DROOBY           SOPHIE           1934  
HARDELL          CLARENCE H.      KING             BESSIE P.        1913  
HARDENBERG       JOHN             LINTON           MAUDE E.         1912  
HARDER           ARCHIE           LEACH            FLORENCE         1930  
HARDING          EDWARD           HARGROVE         GLADYS           1929  
HARDING          JOHN             GRIMES           GERTRUDE         1930  
HARDING          LEROY            DECANN           JULIA            1935  
HARDING          NELSON           LONG             ELLEN            1934  
HARDING          WILLIAM E.       BENHAM           ESTELLA          1913  
HARFORD          RICHARD          METCALF          ABBIE J.         1911  
HARGROOVE        ALFRED           BAIRD            GERTRUDE         1927  
HARGROVE         ALFRED           YOUNG            LOIS K.          1927  
HARGROVE         FERRIS           GARDNER          MARY             1929  
HARKNESS         FRED P.          READ             C. MAUDE         1927  
HARLOFF          HENRY            SITZMANN         ANNA             1913  
HARLOFF          LOUIS            WYCHOFF          JOSEPHINE        1928  
HARMAN           SAMUEL           COVERT           MARY             1934  
HARMON           PAUL             CLARK            VICTORIA         1934  
HARMON           ROBERT G.        MUNCE            MARJORIE         1930  
HARMON           RONALD           HOPKINS          FEDELIA          1932  
HARNY            SEARS            HERRINGTON       MINNIE           1931  
HARPER           ALEXANDER        SALISBURY        EDITH            1908  
HARRIGAN         MICHAEL          MCMANUS          MARGARET         1909  
HARRIMAN         RALPH            KRAMER           HELEN            1932  
HARRINGTON       CLYDE            STANLEY          MARY             1913  
HARRINGTON       DANIEL N.        RECTENWALD       F. ELIZABETH     1909  
HARRINGTON       DONALD           SKINNER          A. WILMA         1932  
HARRIS           ALEXANDER        MILLER           KATHLEEN         1932  
HARRIS           ARTHUR           FISH             MARGARET         1930  
HARRIS           ARTHUR           MOREY            ELEANOR          1933  
HARRIS           ARTHUR           VANGRAAFEILAND   MARION           1935  
HARRIS           CHESTER          BREWER           MARY             1932  
HARRIS           CLAUDE W.        STEIN            LILIAN           1909  
HARRIS           HENRY            WHEELER          VIVIAN           1934  
HARRIS           HORACE           MCGREGOR         ESTELLA          1912  
HARRIS           IENAN            HOUGHTON         LAURA            1914  
HARRIS           OLIVER W.        CORSER           HELEN E.         1927  
HARRIS           OSCAR W.         MERRILL          ANNA A.          1913  
HARRIS           RICHARD D.       MCCALLUM         JOSEPHINE        1927  
HARRIS           STARK            CALVIN           RENEE            1934  
HARRISON         ALLEN            LAFLER           ALEINE           1909  
HARRISON         GORDON           BURGESS          LUCILLE          1934  
HARRISON         MORRIS L.        KENNY            NELLIE M.        1910  
HART             EDWIN            SMITH            JENEVA MAY       1911  
HART             LEON E.          KELLOGG          PEARL G.         1912  
HARTER           HAROLD           EKLUND           HILDA            1928  
HARTFORD         CLIFFORD         BOSTWICK         ADA              1909  
HARTLEY          CHARLES          SNYDER           ANNETTE          1932  
HARTMAN          WILLIAM          FREDERICKSON     JOANNA           1934  
HARTNETT         FRANK J.         O'BRYAN          KATHALEN         1911  
HARVES           GEROGE           HOPPING          HELEN            1930  
HARVEY           CLARENCE T.      ROGERS           MILDRED L.       1910  
HARVEY           GORDON           GREEN            GERTRUDE A.      1927  
HARVEY           HARRY            CLARK            DOROTHY          1933  
HARVEY           HOWARD           SIMMONS          LAURA B.         1913  
HASKELL          MARTIN           FLETCHER         HELEN            1914  
HASKELL          SETH             OTT              VIOLA            1909  
HASS             HOWARD H.        THOMPSON         BERTHA E.        1913  
HASTINGS         MILLARD          OLEMSTEAD        FAITH            1912  
HASTINGS         RALPH            STEARMAN         RUBYE            1929  
HATCH            CARLTON          THORPE           MABEL            1929  
HATCH            FLOYD A.         FOX              GERTRUDE         1914  
HATCH            LAURENCE         CANO             CATHERINE        1934  
HATCH            LEROY            MALTBY           ERMA L.          1914  
HATCH            LESTER H.        ALFORD           BESSIE L.        1913  
HAUCE            RAYMOND          DADEY            SARAH            1928  
HAUSER           JOHN E.          PRATT            FAYE F.          1912  
HAUST            JOHN             PHILLIPS         LAURA D.         1913  
HAUTH            HERMAN           SMITH            EUNICE A.        1928  
HAVELL           EDWARD           LONG             DORA             1930  
HAVENS           GEORGE           MORGAN           ALICE I.         1908  
HAWES            GEORGE           STRAND           LEOTA K.         1927  
HAWES            RUSSELL C.       FLICK            RUTH             1927  
HAWKES           J. STUART        RHOADES          GENEVIEVE        1913  
HAWKINS          ARTHUR           FOX              MARION           1928  
HAWKINS          J. W.            HUDGINS          C. E.            1929  
HAWKINS          WILLIAM F.       MAYO             NETTIE E.        1908  
HAWLEY           KENNETH          TRIM             MABEL            1931  
HAWLEY           WILLIAM          STANGELO         JOSEPHINE        1932  
HAY              CARL             KENNEY           MILDRED          1932  
HAY              HAMLET           PARSELS          GERTRUDE         1930  
HAYES            CARLETON C.      DELAMARTER       IDA M.           1909  
HAYES            EDWARD           BURNETT          MARGARET         1932  
HAYES            JOHN             RAUSCHER         LAURA            1930  
HAYES            LYNN H.          STAHL            MARJOIRE R.      1909  
HAYES            MYRON            HILBURN          CLARIBEL         1914  
HAYES            RUTHERFORD N.    SUMNER           ETHEL            1914  
HAYES            STANLEY W.       HAMILTON         MABELLE M.       1910  
HAYES            WARREN           MORRILL          VIOLET           1934  
HAYES            WILLIAM A.       PREECE           LYDA B.          1911  
HAYLES           MAHLON           MONROE           GRACE            1914  
HAYNER           BERTRAM M.       POYER            PEARL V.         1910  
HAYNER           COLLINS A.       RICHARDSON       CAROLYN          1912  
HAYNES           EDWARD           BRIGGS           FANNIE           1930  
HAYNO            DEBO             SOLOMON          MARY             1909  
HAYS             CHARLES          RANDS            RUBY             1927  
HAYWARD          AUBREY           BENTLEY          LETA             1935  
HAYWARD          WALTER B.        KING             HARRIET          1913  
HAYWOOD          CLARK            EVANS            ALICE B.         1908  
HAZELWANDER      GEROGE J.        MURRAY           FLORENCE         1909  
HEALY            MILTON C.        ROWE             OLIVE K.         1914  
HEARY            JAMES            PADGETT          PAULINE          1932  
HEATH            LAWRENCE         CAMP             HELEN            1912  
HEATH            SYDNEY L.        WHEELER          BELLE L.         1908  
HECKMAN          PRESTON          PERRY            JOSEPHINE        1908  
HEDRICK          PRENTISS         PALMER           MARY             1933  
HEFFERNAN        JOHN             MCNICHOLSON      ELLEN            1913  
HEFFERON         JOHN             POLEE            MARIE            1928  
HEFFERON         WILLIAM C.       MALONE           MILDRED A.       1908  
HEFFRON          JAMES            STORMS           DOROTHY          1931  
HEFFRON          JOHN             GLEASON          MARIETTA         1931  
HEFFRON          WALTER           KILLIGREW        MARY             1934  
HEGEL            LEONARD          PECK             MARY             1934  
HEGGERTY         THOMAS E.        MASON            ELIZABETH T.     1912  
HEIMLICH         CHARLES          TOLL             FLORENCE E.      1926  
HEINS            HARRY            BENNETT          ELEANOR A.       1911  
HELFER           DANIEL           BURDEN           CAROL            1928  
HELFER           FRANK H.         CORSER           EMILY L.         1911  
HELM             OTTO             HOLTZ            MILDRED          1929  
HELMER           J. FRED          ROWE             LILIAN V.        1909  
HELMS            WILLIAM F.       WEBSTER          ELIZABETH M.     1910  
HELSTROM         ALTON            AUSTIN           MILDRED          1931  
HEMMENWAY        HERBERT          GOTMAN           MARIE            1929  
HEMMINGER        CHARLES          COOLEY           ROSE M.          1915  
HENDERSHOT       CHARLES          WILDE            GERTRUDE         1912  
HENDERSHOT       HERMAN           JOHNSTON         NETTIE           1912  
HENDERSON        FRANCIS H.       LONG             ROBERTA E.       1927  
HENDERSON        HENRY P.         MILLERD          ROSE S.          1909  
HENDERSON        HERBERT          REIGLE           ELSA             1913  
HENDERSON        PERRY            WARREN           DORIS            1934  
HENDERSON        PERRY            WARREN           ELIZABETH        1934  
HENDRICK         HARRY            FARRELL          ELIZABETH        1935  
HENDRICKS        ABRAM            WHITTAKER        ELIZABETH A.     1927  
HENDRICKSON      ANSON F.         WHALEN           ELIZABETH        1912  
HENION           SANFORD          REID             JESSIE B.        1913  
HENNESSY         FREDERICK        MCDONOUGH        MARGARET         1909  
HENNESSY         HENRY S.         MEDES            JANE L.          1912  
HENNIGAN         JAMES            BARRON           MARY             1933  
HENNING          GORDES           BENNETT          LOTTIE M.        1927  
HENRY            ELMER            HARRINGTON       ELIZABETH L.     1914  
HENRY            FRANCIS          CUDDEBECK        ESTHER M.        1914  
HENRY            FRED H.          ROSE             VERNA  L.        1908  
HENRY            FREDERIC         POWELL           GERTRUDE         1929  
HENRY            LYMAN R.         NILLOCK          HAZEL A.         1910  
HENRY            R. VELMER        PHILLIPS         MAUDE A.         1909  
HENRY            THOMAS W.        HIGGINS          MILDRED C.       1914  
HENSON           HARRY            HARRIS           CLARA L.         1927  
HEREDEEN         JOHN             FEDERKILE        FLORENCE         1930  
HERENDEEN        ARTHUR           ALLEN            LEORA            1927  
HERENDEEN        WILLIAM          SANDFORD         EMMA             1913  
HERGENROETHER    HENRY            YENEI            JULIA            1928  
HERMAN           DONALD           RECORD           ELIZABETH        1932  
HERMAN           HARRY L.         GORHAM           ESTHER A.        1914  
HERRINGTON       LEANDER E.       HALL             A. LEORA         1914  
HERSHEY          CHARLES          FERGUSON         ELIZABETH        1913  
HERSHEY          IRA E.           MILLERD          ETHEL            1929  
HESLOR           MARION J.        STEINBAUGH       CAROLYN M.       1914  
HESS             RAY              MILLIMAN         RUTH             1928  
HESSNEY          JACOB            DUDAN            IRENE            1935  
HETTERICK        RAYMOND          MACFLICK         JOSEPHINE        1933  
HEUBELER         CARL             WHOOLEY          MARGARET         1914  
HEUSLER          DONALD           BUCK             ISABELLE         1933  
HEUSLER          FREDERICK H.     FRANCIS          HAZEL            1913  
HEWETT           HAROLD           LOGAN            HARRIETTE        1927  
HEWITT           CHARLES          RICE             ISABEL           1933  
HEWITT           JAMES A.         KENNEDY          ANNIE M          1909  
HEY              CAROL            CURTIS           GRACE            1931  
HIBBARD          TOM G.           CRUMB            RHODA            1913  
HIBBLETHWAITE    CHARLES W.       SWARTOUT         LOUISE A.        1915  
HICKEY           CHARLES E.       FISHER           MARY L.          1908  
HICKEY           JOHN J.          CONNERS          ELIZABETH H.     1909  
HICKEY           ROBERT F.        LEARY            SARAH A.         1911  
HICKEY           THOMAS           WELCH            JANE             1934  
HICKMOTT         GEORGE           BRIGGS           HELENA           1929  
HICKS            ALBERT           SMITH            DESSA            1930  
HICKS            CAMILLE          HOWES            MARGARET         1932  
HICKS            EDBERT           MERRITT          JENNIE           1928  
HICKS            HERBERT          OSWALD           ELIZABETH        1928  
HICKS            RAY W.           DECKER           GERTRUDE M.      1909  
HICKS            STANLEY J.       POWER            HAZEL A.         1927  
HICKS            THOMAS           CAGE             CLAIRE           1930  
HIGBY            EDGAR            GAYLORD          MARIE I.         1928  
HIGGINS          MATTHEW J.       WELSH            MARY C.          1908  
HIGGINS          RUDOLPH F.       MCGUIRE          MARGARET         1926  
HILKERT          HOWARD D.        SPARROW          FRANCES G.       1927  
HILKERT          WILLIAM          VANGELDER        ALICE            1934  
HILL             ARTHUR J.        PARADISE         ROSE M.          1908  
HILL             DANIEL L.        PARK             HANNAH           1910  
HILL             EDWARD           GRANEY           ALICE            1933  
HILL             EVERETT          COONS            BERNICE          1931  
HILL             FOREST L.        HAWKINS          SUSIE C.         1913  
HILL             GREGORY          GARLING          EMMA C.          1913  
HILL             JAMES            DAVIS            RUTH             1930  
HILL             JOSEPH C.        SMITH            LENA M.          1910  
HILL             LINDSAY W.       SMITH            IDELLA M.        1926  
HILL             VINCENT          CAUDILL          DOROTHY          1933  
HILL             WARD L.          WILLIAMS         GRACE G.         1908  
HILL             WILLIAM          CARRAHER         JOSEPHINE        1933  
HILLEGAS         WILLIAM          WHITNEY          MARGARET         1930  
HILLEY           ALBERT           FORSAY           EDNA             1927  
HILLIARD         EDWARD           HOWES            ELLEN            1910  
HILLIARD         FREDRICK         GRIMES           KATHERINE        1930  
HILLIARD         HARRY A.         ANDERSON         FLORENCE         1911  
HILLIARD         LEONARD          SENNETT          ELIZABETH        1914  
HILLIS           JOHN             RENFREW          ELIZABETH S.     1912  
HILLS            HOLDEN           DEZENG           ANINA            1935  
HIMES            HOBERT           JENKINS          ELSIE            1927  
HIND             ROBERT           APPLETON         GLADYS           1935  
HIND             ROBERT R.        SANDERS          FRANCES M.       1910  
HINDE            HOWARD           DOMENINT         LEATHIA          1933  
HINDE            THOMAS           JOHNCOX          IDA              1933  
HINES            ERNEST C.        SCHENCK          MADELEINE        1911  
HINKLEY          ERNEST           FRANCIS          EVELYN           1928  
HINMAN           OLAND C.         RANDALL          HAZEL M.         1915  
HINMAN           OLIN             HAZELL           ALICE            1935  
HINTZ            JOSEPH           KLUG             ALICE            1932  
HINZ             HENRY C.         HEIT             EDNA M.          1914  
HIRSCH           CARL V.          THOMPSON         LINA C.          1910  
HIXSON           HARRY            CORNFORD         ALTA N.          1911  
HOAD             GEORGE           RILEY            KATHRYN E.       1914  
HOAG             CHARLES S.       STEPHENSON       JENNIE E.        1912  
HOAG             FRANKLIN         FRENCH           IDA              1935  
HOAK             PETER            CASSORT          FLORA            1934  
HOBAN            OWEN             MOONEY           MARIAN           1927  
HOBART           WILLIAM          SCHULTZ          HELEN            1935  
HOBBINS          JAMES F.         BOOTH            CAROLINE L.      1927  
HOCK             WARREN           WILLIAMS         LUELLA           1930  
HOCKEMEYER       CLARENCE         KOPPENHOFER      HANNAH           1931  
HOCKING          RAYMOND          STEVENS          MARGRET          1929  
HOFER            ALVIN            WIEDERHOLD       LOUISE           1932  
HOFFMAN          LEWIS            EATON            DORIS            1931  
HOFFMEISTER      IRVING           PRATT            GERTRUDE H.      1913  
HOGAN            EDWARD           SPANGENBERG      BERTHA           1930  
HOGAN            JOSEPH           QUIGLEY          MARGARET L.      1913  
HOHN             JACOB            ANDREWS          GERTRUDE         1932  
HOLBROOK         LEONARD          DADSON           ADAH             1932  
HOLBROOK         WILLIAM          GREEN            HELEN            1932  
HOLBROOK         WILLIAM          PATTERSON        EVELYN           1933  
HOLCOMB          CLINTON          ASHLEY           JESSIE           1930  
HOLCOMB          GORDON           DANIELS          MARY             1932  
HOLCOMB          HOMER L.         SWARTHOUT        NELLIE M.        1909  
HOLCOMB          KENNETH          KILLIAN          MILDRED          1933  
HOLCOMB          LEON C.          KILLIPS          BESSIE M.        1910  
HOLDEN           JOHN C.          RICHARDS         ETHEL J.         1914  
HOLDER           EARL C.          FARNHAM          MARGUERITE C.    1926  
HOLDER           FRANK            NORSEN           JULIE            1911  
HOLDER           WILLIAM          MCKAY            RUTH             1929  
HOLFOTH          CARL W.          BENNETT          OLIVE RUTH       1927  
HOLLAND          FLOYD            DAVIS            GERALDINE        1931  
HOLLAND          LAWRENCE         MORRISON         LELA             1929  
HOLLANDER        VICTOR           WEINER           GERTRUDE         1933  
HOLLENBECK       CLAUDE O.        DONNELLY         MARION G.        1913  
HOLLENBECK       CLIVE E.         TORREY           JESSIE K.        1910  
HOLLENBECK       ELMER T.         POLE             RUTH S.          1909  
HOLLENBECK       J. NELSON        SEABROOK         BEULAH M.        1910  
HOLLERAN         JOHN H.          FLEMING          KATHRINE         1913  
HOLLIDAY         CHARLES H.       BRYAN            ALICE S.         1912  
HOLLINGSWORTH    GILBERT          HASKELL          CARRIE           1912  
HOLLISTER        JOHN             RUDOLPH          ROSE             1910  
HOLTBY           EDWARD R.        MACDILL          MILDRED L.       1911  
HOLTON           JOHN             O'DONNELL        MARY             1929  
HOLTZ            WILLIAM          WIGERT           MINNIE           1908  
HOLTZ            WILLIAM E.       BASTIAN          FREDA L.         1912  
HOLZER           EDWARD           BARNES           FANNIE M.        1913  
HOOD             CHESTER          SCHERMERHRN      HAZEL            1932  
HOOD             DAVID            CAMPBELL         MADGE            1927  
HOOK             FRANCIS          MOORE            BESSIE           1933  
HOOPER           ROSS             KANDER           MARION           1931  
HOOSE            NORMAN J.        ADAMS            JULIA C.         1926  
HOPKINS          HOWARD           HOOSE            WILMA            1931  
HOPKINS          LEMEN O.         FRANKLIN         PRUDENCE A.      1911  
HOPPEL           FRANK            MORGAN           BEULAH           1933  
HOPPOUGH         COE              WYNESS           HELEN            1912  
HOPSON           REMINGTON W.     RAY              ALMA P.          1913  
HORAN            WENDELL D.       SAUNDERS         MILDRED          1927  
HORLTZEL         GEORGE J.        KING             MAY T.           1910  
HORTON           DANIEL L         TAFT             NELLIE S.        1908  
HORTON           EARL             GAGE             EDNA             1934  
HORTON           EDWARD           CROUCH           EDITHA           1930  
HORTON           EMERY            DONEGAN          RACHEL           1932  
HORTON           HENRY            FORBES           VERA             1935  
HORTON           WALTER           EBERLE           ANNA             1913  
HOSCUK           ANTONI           SIAVOSIAH        ANNA             1913  
HOSPES           JACOB            GREEN            GRACE            1933  
HOSPES           WALTER           JAYNE            LYDIA H.         1909  
HOSSLER          J. RALPH         MCMILLAN         BEATRICE         1934  
HOTALING         ELWIN            VANARSDALE       MARY             1934  
HOTELLING        FRANCIS          WOOD             KATHLEEN         1929  
HOUCK            ROBERT           FITCH            ALICE            1934  
HOUGHTAILING     CARL E.          RANDALL          EDITH M.         1927  
HOUGHTALING      CLARENCE W.      CAMPBELL         EMMA E.          1926  
HOUSE            FRANK H.         MEEKER           MYRTIE L.        1909  
HOUSEKNECHT      JUSTIN           BUNDY            LOIS             1928  
HOUSTON          ROBERT J.        KOHMANN          HELENA K.        1927  
HOVENWAY         GEORGE           LE MAY           AGNIE L.         1913  
HOWARD           ARTHUR B.        ROBINSON         JULIA            1912  
HOWARD           DONALD J.        VANNA            ROSE             1928  
HOWARD           GEORGE           HYSLOP           EVELYN           1928  
HOWARD           GEORGE           REYNOLDS         CATHERINE        1929  
HOWARD           S. EARL          ANDERSON         FRANCES          1931  
HOWARD           WILLIAM G.       SALISBURY        INA B.           1912  
HOWCRAFT         EDWARD           TWITCHELL        CHARLOTTE        1928  
HOWCRAFT         HARRY            YAW              BESSIE           1909  
HOWE             EARL J.          GRAVES           NORMA R.         1913  
HOWE             EDWARD           CROTHERS         WINIFRED         1912  
HOWE             LEE              CROSSLEY         LONNETTE         1928  
HOWE             THOMAS           KELLEY           MARGARET         1910  
HOWE             WILLIAM          HENEHAN          GERTRUDE         1912  
HOWELL           HENRY J.         CONKLIN          IDA D.           1908  
HOWELL           JESSE O.         CONINE           ANNA L.          1912  
HOWELL           MILO E.          WHEELER          EDNA M.          1928  
HOWELL           WILLIAM          STOKOE           IRENE            1930  
HOWES            GERALD           KINSELLA         AGNES            1929  
HOWES            WILLIAM F.       SHELLMAN         OLIVE C.         1911  
HOWLAND          ALVIN            HERENDEEN        MABLE A.         1911  
HOWLAND          CLARENCE O.      LERCH            EDNA D.          1909  
HOWLAND          LEON             GOUNDRY          GEORGIA          1930  
HOWLAND          ROBERT L.        MURRAY           ELLA A.          1909  
HOWLETT          FRANK A. JR.     WYMAN            LOTTA A.         1914  
HOWLEY           EDWARD           MULCAHY          MARY             1934  
HOWLEY           MICHAEL J.       HEWITT           JULIA M.         1908  
HOY              JAMES E.         GERAGHTY         ANNA             1927  
HOZEY            THOMAS M.        VAN SCOTT        JULIA M.         1911  
HUBBARD          FREDERICK        SCHOONMAKER      MARGARET         1930  
HUBBARD          GEORGE           MARCHANT         WINEFRED         1927  
HUBBELL          ARTHUR J.        HENRY            GRACE L.         1911  
HUDAK            WILLIAM          LANGLOIS         OLIVE            1930  
HUDSON           FRED             CRAIG            ELSIE            1926  
HUDSON           FRED B.          WARD             EDNA M.          1913  
HUDSON           MILTON           MANNION          MARY EDNA        1929  
HUESTED          GEORGE           BENHAM           EDNA             1911  
HUFF             FAYETTE          ROMME            ELSIE            1927  
HUFF             FURMAN           BELL             THELMA           1931  
HUGABOON         CLARENCE         STANTON          MARY             1911  
HUGHES           GEORGE           GARSTANG         ELIZABETH        1911  
HUGHES           MICHAEL          O'NEILL          MARY ROSE        1914  
HUGHES           WADE H.          WHEELER          LILLIAN D.       1913  
HUGHNER          ELWYN            LAFLER           RUTH             1927  
HUGHSON          LLOYD            CORNELL          JANE             1931  
HULBERT          JESSE            STRAIGHT         RUBY A.          1911  
HULSTER          LUCAS J.         MASLYN           MARY L.          1908  
HULSTER          LUCUS            JOSLYN           ELSIE            1928  
HUMBERT          CHARLES          GIFFORD          MABEL            1929  
HUMESTON         CHARLES          MCCHEYNE         ZETZA            1910  
HUMPHREY         GROVE            HOWE             MARY T.          1909  
HUMPHREY         RAYMOND          BEMIS            ALICE            1931  
HUMPHREY         ROBERT           GUILFORD         MARJORIE         1912  
HUNN             GEORGE D.        DIBBLE           MARION G.        1926  
HUNT             ALFRED           VANDAMME         MELANIA          1931  
HUNT             CHARLES          BERGSTRESSER     CLARA            1930  
HUNT             CLARENCE         PHILLIPS         MINERVA J.       1909  
HUNT             LEO              MAYO             FLORENCE D.      1910  
HUNT             RALPH            SHELLEY          DOROTHY          1932  
HUNT             SYDNEY K.        DUTCHER          CLARIBEL E.      1911  
HUNTER           OLIVER           HARRINGTON       KATHRYN          1911  
HUNTINGTON       CLIFFORD         NELLIE           RUTH             1928  
HURD             GEORGE B.        KINGSBURY        MINNIE P.        1908  
HURLBURT         ALLAN            SALISBURY        CRATIA           1934  
HURLBURT         EARL             BEEMAN           MABEL            1930  
HURLBURT         JAMES            SMITH            MABEL            1930  
HURLBURT         NORMAN O.        PRITCHARD        RUTH A.          1912  
HURLBURT         R. LEWIS         HICKS            MARY             1934  
HURLBUTT         BRYANT           ADAMS            BESSIE           1934  
HURLBUTT         CLYDE            ADAMS            ETHEL            1928  
HURLBUTT         GEORGE           LADUE            DORIS            1927  
HURLBUTT         WILBUR           MELIOUS          ETHEL            1931  
HURLEY           JAMES            GOODWIN          MARION           1928  
HURLEY           ROBERT B.        FLEMING          MARY F.          1913  
HUSBANDS         EDWARD A.        HASBROUCK        JENNIE           1910  
HUSTED           WILLIAM          DUBBS            MARY             1931  
HUSTIN           NELSON           HOLSTROM         GLADYS           1930  
HUTCHENSON       JAMES            PULVER           HELEN            1929  
HUTCHINS         HAROLD           BARNES           GENEIEVE         1927  
HUTCHINSON       EUGENE J.        GRAVES           ANNA E.          1910  
HUTCHINSON       FRANK B.         CHAMBERLAIN      MARY E.          1908  
HUTCHNSON        RALPH            STEWART          DOROTHY          1933  
HUX              JOHN             LEGG             MILDRED          1933  
HYATT            LEWIS A.         WILLS            LEIZZIE          1910  
HYDE             HERBERT          VANSICE          EDITH            1933  
HYDE             STEPHEN          SULLIVAN         JULIA            1932  
HYLAND           CHARLES          WHEATON          CLARA E.         1913  
HYLAND           WILLIAM B.       MURRAY           SARAH A.         1908  
HYNA             CONSTANT         CLAUS            NORMA            1933  
IANNOPOLLO       ROCCO            CONSTABLE        RUTH             1933  
IANUZZI          PETER            DEYULIO          JOSEPHINE        1933  
IECCE            DOMINICK         PAUL             EDITH            1933  
IHDE             JOHN L.          FOGERTY          FLORENCE         1911  
ILCCIA           DOMENICO         LOURTO           ROSE             1912  
ILLMAN           HUBERT P.        DURAND           JENNIE S.        1911  
IMBIMBO          JOHN             CHILBERT         MADELINE         1930  
IMPELLETIN       HYACINTH         FRATINI          PHYLISS          1926  
INGLIS           HERMAN           MOORE            MARGARET C.      1908  
INGRAHAM         HARRY M.         CAREY            LORENA B.        1910  
INGRAHAM         JUDSON L.        YERKES           FLORENCE I.      1927  
INGRAM           ELWIN            HIND             PEARL            1931  
INGRAM           IVAN C.          HILDRETH         MARY B.          1910  
INTERLICCHIA     CHRISTOPHER      DEJOHN           ALICE            1934  
IRELAND          ELWOOD           WARD             PEARL E.         1926  
IRELAND          MARMEL           BROWN            HELEN            1928  
IRISH            HARRY H.         HURLEY           BEATRICE C.      1926  
IRVING           WILLIAM          VANHANGLER       MAGDALENE        1932  
IRWIN            NORMAN           BUCHHOLZ         HELEN            1934  
IRWIN            ROBERT B.        BAKER            IDONA            1910  
ISENHOUR         HARRY H.         HARTRANFT        RUTH E.          1915  
ISRAEL           LESTER W.        ECKERT           MARION           1928  
ISSEL            WALTER           LAUBE            MAUDE            1933  
JACKMAN          GUY L.           APPLETON         FLORENCE G.      1908  
JACKOB           THOMAS           MEHLENBACHER     VIOLA            1912  
JACKSON          GEORGE           ROBINSON         MARTHA           1912  
JACKSON          JAMES G.         BOND             ALTA E.          1909  
JACKSON          LESTER W.        BACHMAN          MABEL            1928  
JACKSON          OLIVER           SWARTZ           DELZORA          1911
JACOBSTEIN       ELLISON          JACOBS           MINETTE          1930  
JAGGER           RONALD           SALISBURY        ARMEDA           1931  
JAMES            FRANK W.         GRAHAM           AGNES G.         1914  
JAMES            RALPH            FISHER           CLEA             1908  
JAMISON          WILLIAM          RICE             CORA             1927  
JANKE            ALDRED           CORNELES         FLORENCE         1935  
JARDINE          ROBERT G.        KEARNS           LILLIAN          1910  
JARDINE          WILLIAM          RYAN             MARY             1913  
JARVIS           JOSEPH W.        PALMER           MAUD A.          1913  
JAYCE            THOMAS           O'BRIEN          HELEN            1913  
JAYNE            GEORGE S.        TURNER           ETHEL L.         1912  
JEFFREY          RAY W.           RANDALL          MILDRED          1914  
JEGHER           JOHN             GOSTER           KATIE            1912  
JENKINS          GEORGE           REILLY           HELEN            1933  
JENKINS          JOHN             THOMPSON         LEORA            1928  
JENKINS          LYNN             MCCLUNAN         RUTH             1931  
JENKINS          PAUL             COURTWRIGHT      ANNA             1931  
JENNINGS         EDWARD           KIRBY            GLADYS           1931  
JENNINGS         THOMAS J.        BOLGER           MARY ALICE       1926  
JENSEN           ARTHUR           SPRINGER         JESSIE MAY       1911  
JENSEN           ARTHUR           TRAVIS           EDITH            1929  
JENSEN           BECK             STEPHENS         EDITH            1909  
JENSEN           CAIS             MOORE            ERADNA           1929  
JENSEN           CHARLES          LANE             LOUIS            1930  
JENSEN           CHRIS            CHRISTENSEN      MARY             1908  
JENSEN           OWEN             ADAMS            MARION           1933  
JENSEN           ROBERT           KEEBLER          LOUISE           1928  
JENSEN           VIGGO            BLOOD            MILDRED          1933  
JERMAIN          JEROME P.        MURPHY           JULIA E.         1926  
JEROME           ROBERT           MEEHAN           VIRGINIA         1932  
JESSUP           CLEMENT          CASSORT          HAZEL            1931  
JEWELL           FRANK            MUCK             ELSIE            1934  
JOBSON           DANA E.          MOTT             JOSEPHINE B.     1913  
JOHN             ABE              SOLOMAN          MARTHA           1927  
JOHN             ALBERT           LEO              MARY             1913  
JOHNCOX          CHAUNCEY         JOHNSON          ALICE M.         1912  
JOHNCOX          GLENN            NIBLOCK          HOLCYON          1926  
JOHNSON          ALBERT           WILLIAMS         PEARL            1912  
JOHNSON          ALFRED H.        WHITNEY          BEATRICE L.      1914  
JOHNSON          ALLISON F.       BEERS            THELMA M.        1926  
JOHNSON          ARTHUR           UHL              RUTH             1929  
JOHNSON          CARL A.          NELSON           MARGARET F.      1926  
JOHNSON          CHARLES          CONNORS          CELIA            1911  
JOHNSON          CHARLES A.       WILLIAMS         DORA B.          1910  
JOHNSON          CHARLES H.       BLAIR            MARGARET M.      1915  
JOHNSON          CLAIR            SHEPARD          DAVID            1931  
JOHNSON          CLARENCE A.      LAURENCE         EVA M.           1914  
JOHNSON          CLAUDE           STRAPP           CATHERINE        1910  
JOHNSON          CLAUDE           BRADEN           JUNE             1932  
JOHNSON          CLAUDE B.        KISOR            JESSIE L.        1909  
JOHNSON          CLIFTON          ROLFE            JOSEPHINE        1929  
JOHNSON          DANIEL           SOMERVILLE       MARGARET         1935  
JOHNSON          ERNEST           UHL              MILDRED          1931  
JOHNSON          FRANK            PIZ              ESTHER           1932  
JOHNSON          FRED R.          O'DEA            MARY R.          1913  
JOHNSON          GLENN A.         MURRAY           MABEL E.         1927  
JOHNSON          GROVE R.         JOHNSON          DAISY F.         1908  
JOHNSON          H. STANLEY       BISHOP           MARION           1914  
JOHNSON          HENRY            LOONEY           HELEN            1934  
JOHNSON          IRE              WADDELL          ANNE             1932  
JOHNSON          IRVIN            HERMAN           FLORENCE         1928  
JOHNSON          JAMES A.         ROBINSON         ADELIA M.        1909  
JOHNSON          JOHN             MURPHY           LAURA            1929  
JOHNSON          JOHN             HERMAN           FRANCES          1930  
JOHNSON          JOHN             CASTLE           HELEN            1930  
JOHNSON          JOHN             THOMAS           NELLIE           1933  
JOHNSON          JOHN E.          BURDUS           JENNIBEL         1908  
JOHNSON          JOHN H.          WALIZER          ROSA C.          1910  
JOHNSON          JOHN I.          DESEYN           ANNA N.          1908  
JOHNSON          LEON             GOFF             MARGARET         1912  
JOHNSON          LESTER           UHL              PEARL            1934  
JOHNSON          LEWIS E.         MINK             MARY E.          1912  
JOHNSON          LLOYD            RAES             PAULINE          1934  
JOHNSON          LYNN             HALLIWELL        MARIAN           1931  
JOHNSON          PAUL             WILSON           LILLIAN          1934  
JOHNSON          PHILLIP          EVANGELINE       VIOLET           1927  
JOHNSON          RALPH L.         BALDWIN          PEARL            1914  
JOHNSON          RANDOLPH         JACKSON          MARGARET         1926  
JOHNSON          RAY E.           MC GOFF          ANNIE            1912  
JOHNSON          REYNOLD          DUNCAN           EDITH            1934  
JOHNSON          RICHARD          SOMERVILLE       DORA             1928  
JOHNSON          WILLIAM          LINZY            CORA             1913  
JOHNSON          WILLIAM          BEDELL           MARJORIE C.      1928  
JOHNSON          WILLIAM D.       CAPPON           ALICE L.         1928  
JOHNSTON         ERVIN W.         RICHARDS         LEONORA G.       1914  
JOHNSTON         HARRISON         MARKELL          HATTIE           1926  
JOHNSTON         WILLIAM H.       O'BRIEN          ANNA F.          1910  
JOLLEY           HALSEY E.        WILLIAMS         NELLIE           1911  
JOLLEY           KENNETH B.       HEDGES           IDA V.           1927  
JONES            CARLTON S.       GOFF             MINNIE M.        1926  
JONES            CLARENCE A.      BOND             IDA A.           1910  
JONES            FRANK            STIDD            IVA              1912  
JONES            FRANK            ADE              EMMA             1914  
JONES            GEORGE           KREGLOH          EDNA E.          1914  
JONES            HAROLD           PRIEST           MARIE            1930  
JONES            HOWARD           SCHOENACKER      BERTHA E.        1911  
JONES            JOSEPH           GRANEY           MARY             1928  
JONES            LEONARD H.       LEE              PAULINE G.       1912  
JONES            LYMAN            YARGER           MYRTLE           1933  
JONES            MORTON R.        GROOME           FRANCES E.       1908  
JONES            MYRON L.         WISE             LUCY A.          1908  
JONES            OSBURN N.        BURKE            INEZ V.          1911  
JONES            RAY A.           COUNTRYMAN       CLARA B.         1914  
JONES            WALTER           WARD             ELIZABETH A.     1926  
JONES            WILLIAM          GRITNER          RUTH             1914  
JONES            WILLIAM          STRUBLE          DOROTHY          1933  
JONES            WILLIAM A.       BUNDY            IRENE E.         1926  
JORDON           JOSEPH           SCHRAM           MARTHA           1929  
JORGENSEN        ANDREW           FREDERICKSEN     MAREN            1911  
JORGENSEN        CHRISS           ANDERSEN         ELISE H.         1914  
JORGENSEN        ELMER            STEWART          HERMINE          1930  
JORGENSEN        HARRY            DIBBLE           MARIE            1933  
JORGENSEN        WILBUR           OLMSTEAD         DOROTHY          1932  
JOSLYN           FLOYD M.         MADDEN           MARY H.          1913  
JOY              EARL             KENNEDY          FLORENCE         1934  
JOYCE            CHARLES B.       MANEY            HELEN G.         1908  
JOYCE            WILLIAM          WARRANT          SARAH            1927  
JUSTINO          JOHN             MONACO           JEANETTE         1934  
JUTTON           ARTHUR           JUDD             BEATRICE         1933  
JUZWAIK          JOSEPH           CIELIMSKI        HELEN            1928  
JUZWAIK          MICHAEL          MILLER           LOUISE           1928  
KALLUSCH         WILLIAM          LEE              DOROTHY          1927  
KAMPS            WILLIAM L.       SUTTON           ANNA E.          1911  
KARPINSKI        WALTER           JOHNSTON         HELEN            1929  
KASHOATY         JOHN             BAROODY          LOUISE           1914  
KATKAMIER        FLOYD D.         HOLTZ            MINNIE H.        1926  
KAUFMAN          LEO              TOMION           LORETTA          1931  
KAUFMAN          WILLIAM          KINNAU           FLORENCE R.      1926  
KAY              BASIEL           DAVENPORT        LILLIAN          1934  
KEAN             WILLIAM O.       HARRISS          JESSIE B.        1912  
KEAR             MARVIN           WARREN           MILDRED          1928  
KEATING          DENNIS           MCARDLE          CATHERINE        1930
KEATING          FRED B.          TOBIN            CATHERINE        1909    
KEATING          THOMAS J.        FLANIGAN         MARY E.          1912  
KEEFE            EDWARD J.        BRADY            CATHERINE        1915  
KEEFE            FRANK            COLLINS          BEULAH           1931  
KEEFE            JOHN             PHILLIPS         MARY J.          1911  
KEEFE            MAURICE E.       GUINAN           GERTRUDE B.      1912  
KEENEY           FRED             MARTIN           AGNES            1934  
KEEPER           CARL             ROBINSON         MINNIE           1929  
KEFFE            JOHN             KENYON           EDNA             1929  
KEHL             JOHN C.          SMITH            STELLA J.        1912  
KEISTER          DICE             LORENZEN         MARION           1930  
KEITH            EDWARD           FOSTER           ELIZABETH        1933  
KEITH            EVERETT          FLEMING          MILDRED          1935  
KELEHER          RICHARD H.       DOLAN            SELENA K.        1913  
KELLEHER         MATTHEW          O'MALLEY         MARY E.          1909  
KELLEHER         MICHAEL          MURPHY           NELLIE C.        1910  
KELLER           HOWARD W.        SMITH            HENRIETTA        1912  
KELLER           ROYAL            FILLINGHAM       MARY             1931  
KELLEY           ARTHUR G.        SULLIVAN         BESSIE C.        1911  
KELLOGG          BURT R.          MATTISON         MILDRED I.       1914  
KELLY            ALBERT           ALBINO           ANGELINA         1933  
KELLY            FRANK            DAKIN            ELIZABETH        1931  
KELLY            HOMER            BALDWIN          CARRIE           1930  
KELLY            JOHN H.          CAUFIELD         IDA D.           1909  
KELLY            JOSEPH W.        FRANK            ELLA F.          1913  
KELLY            LEO              KETTLE           MARION           1934  
KELLY            MICHAEL          CORCORAN         ALICE            1926  
KELLY            THOMAS J.        HENNESSY         ELIZA G.         1908  
KELSEY           LEONARD          JACKSON          ETHEL            1933  
KENDALL          ALBERT           MEANS            HARRIE R.        1910  
KENNEDY          EDWARD           HOMET            JULIA            1930  
KENNEDY          JOHN             FLYNN            MARY C.          1911  
KENNEDY          JOHN             DIEDERICK        JOHANNA          1933  
KENNEDY          JOHN F.          DEGROOTE         EMMA             1927  
KENNEDY          KENNETH J.       CAYWARD          JANE             1928  
KENNEDY          RALPH H.         DAVIS            OLIVE J.         1909  
KENNEDY          SELDEN           CORNELL          MARY LEE         1932  
KENNEDY          SETH             HEATH            ROSE ELLEN       1910  
KENNEDY          THOMAS           MORROW           MARJORY          1930  
KENNEDY          WILLIAM D.       HUXLEY           DELLA M.         1912  
KENNEY           LEON             CONOVER          BESS             1931  
KENNY            EDWARD           THOMAS           LUCINA           1910  
KENNY            JOHN F.          GORNY            AUGUSTA          1908  
KENNY            THOMAS           MCIVOR           ARLENE           1934  
KENT             LAVERNE          HORAN            MARGARET         1933  
KENT             RANDOLPH         PIERGROSSE       ROSE             1932  
KENT             ROSS H.          SPERRY           EDITH V.         1911  
KERN             CHARLES          KENER            SOPHIA           1912  
KERN             JAMES            ORTON            ROWENA           1928  
KERSHAW          FRED             KING             NELLIE           1911  
KERSHNER         FRED E.          JENNINGS         MARY B.          1908  
KERSKIE          ERNEST           OSTRANDER        HAZEL            1933  
KETCHAM          BERT             CROWLEY          MAYME            1931  
KETCHAM          DANIEL           BEACH            ANNIE            1927  
KETCHAM          ERWIN C.         CLE              ANTOINETTE       1926  
KETCHUM          CLAUDE J.        KENNEDY          AMELIA J.        1910  
KETTLE           ARTHUR W.        ELLSWORTH        IDA A.           1911  
KEYES            WILLIAM          PRESTON          ALICE M.         1927  
KEYS             HOWARD P.        RANNEY           JENNIE M.        1913  
KEYS             WILLIAM          PIERCE           DOROTHY          1910  
KHOWN            SAM J.           BROWN            JULIA M.         1927  
KIBBE            EDWIN J.         SLOSSON          LOUISE B.        1908  
KIBLER           FREDERICK        MORAN            MARY             1931  
KIERST           JOHN             CLARK            HENRIETTA        1932  
KILLAM           DIAVID I.        HAYS             LENA             1927  
KILLIPS          ROBERT J.        MONAGAN          FRANCES E.       1910  
KIMBLE           HAROLD           CRAIG            REBECCA          1928  
KIMBLE           WILLIAM S.       BISSELL          PEARL L.         1909  
KINDE            HAROLD H.        OSKAMP           CAROLYN T.       1909  
KING             ADELBERT         WELLS            SARAH B.         1912  
KING             ERNEST           BARKLEY          LAURA            1931  
KING             FRANK            LAFLER           GLADYS           1934  
KING             GEORGE H.        BEAL             CALLA E.         1913  
KING             HOWARD           MCWILLIAMS       THERESA          1931  
KING             IRVING           MERRITT          AMY              1930  
KING             JOHN             CONE             KATHERINE        1929  
KING             JOURNAL E.       ESTEY            CLARA B.         1908  
KING             SYDNEY           AVERY            MARGUERITE       1929  
KINGSLEY         FLOYD            JEROME           DOROTHY          1932  
KINGSLEY         MILTON A.        LOCKWOOD         HAZEL C.         1908  
KINGSLEY         WALTER R.        DOOLITTLE        ALICE A.         1909  
KINNE            ROBERT E.        WALDORF          WINIFRED         1912  
KINNEY           ALFRED J.        RICE             ANNA M           1909  
KINNEY           CHARLES A.       MC QUILLAN       FRANCES          1909  
KINSELLA         THOMAS           GILLIS           FAY              1931  
KINSMAN          ARTHRU G.        GARDNER          JOSEPHINE M.     1914  
KIPP             CHARLES          FEAGLES          MARION           1932  
KIPP             EDMOND G.        GAGE             CLARN B.         1909  
KIPP             JASON H.         GAGE             ADALINE F.       1911  
KIPP             WARREN           TURNER           ELEANOR          1933  
KIRBY            ALBERT           NICHOLS          MARTHA           1931  
KIRBY            HENRY            TAYLOR           LOUISE           1931  
KIRK             CHARLES E.       HARGROVE         ELIZABETH        1928  
KIRKMIRE         GEORGE           CONWAY           MARIE            1928  
KIRKMIRE         WILLIAM          BARRY            EVELYN M.        1908  
KIRTNER          FRANKLIN D.      WARD             MABELLE A.       1913  
KISOR            FRANK R.         BALDWIN          BERTHA M.        1913  
KLASEK           RICHARD          GOLDSMITH        MILDRED          1931  
KLENKE           WILLIAM H.       SNIDER           ETHEL            1913  
KLESS            FLOYD            MCCANN           VERA             1930  
KLESS            KENNETH          DEBRYNE          GLADYS           1930  
KLINE            PETER J.         PARKS            LULU M.          1926  
KLINE            ROBERT           PLYMPTON         MARION           1931  
KLING            LLOYD            OWEN             VIRGINIA         1931  
KLOPPEN          ALBERT C.        BELL             KATHARINE C.     1913  
KLOSSNER         WALTER           COATES           MINNIE           1932  
KLOUG            JOHN             RICHARDSON       RUTH             1932  
KLUBE            JAMES            SMITH            DORIS            1933  
KLUE             GEORGE           ROACH            ANNA             1915  
KLUG             CHARLES J.       WILSON           ALICE B.         1910  
KLUG             PHILLIP          VANSEATER        INEZ             1930  
KNAPP            CHARLES W.       REDDINGTON       NELLIE E.        1911  
KNAPP            EDWARD           BROOKS           MAUD             1911  
KNAPP            ELMO C.          LEACH            EDNA F.          1910  
KNAPP            LEROY A.         HICKS            BERTHA H.        1909  
KNAPP            SPENCER L.       SHELDON          EVELYN R.        1911  
KNAPP            WALTER           SMITH            EMMA L.          1911  
KNAUSS           JOSEPH           SELLERS          RENA M.          1912  
KNAUSS           WARREN A.        BILLINGS         ELIZABETH A.     1911  
KNEUT            CHARLES          MASLYN           ELIZABETH L.     1927  
KNIGHT           LAVERN           NORTHRUP         GERALDINE        1927  
KNIGHT           LEO J.           DANNAHE          CELIA T.         1926  
KNIGHT           SAMUEL           BARTLETT         RENA             1909  
KNOWLTON         HUBERT D.        DEPEW            EDYTHE L.        1909  
KOBERG           THEODORE         GREEN            FRANCES          1930  
KOCH             JOHN             JORGENSEN        WILMA            1934  
KOCHLER          WARREN H.        TALLY            GLADYS           1926  
KOEHLER          WILLIAM          DONOVAN          KATHERINE        1933  
KOHLER           PHILLIP          HARTWELL         PEARL            1934  
KOMMER           GOTTLIEB         HACK             MILDRED          1926  
KOPF             HAROLD           HUMPHREY         DOROTHY          1934  
KOPF             REUBEN           ROBINSON         WILMA            1929  
KOSOFF           MORRIS           MYERMAN          SARAH            1934  
KOSPER           EDMUND           JENNINGS         ELSIE            1935  
KOTOWICZ         THOMAS           GUDINAS          AMELIA           1932  
KRAPE            PHILIP           SCHENK           ELLA             1910  
KRANSLER         HENRY J.         POTTER           HATTIE B.        1915  
KREBBS           ROBERT E.        CORNISH          MAY A.           1929  
KREESER          HOWARD           PIERCE           DARLENE          1930  
KREGER           ACHIEL           CHAPPELL         EMMA             1912  
KREMBEL          GEORGE W.        MCCORMACK        MARY A.          1910  
KREMER           WILLIAM          STEIMITZ         MARGARET         1930  
KRESACK          MARK             GORA             ANNA             1913  
KRISTENSEN       ANDRES           ANDERSON         BETTY            1931  
KROM             ALBERT           CASS             MARGARET A.      1912  
KRUG             PAUL             PARI             JENNIE           1909  
KUHN             ELMER            RYAN             BEULAH           1933  
KUHNS            WILLIAM B.       SHAFFER          DORA E.          1911  
KULP             WALTER L.        CASLER           LULA H.          1914  
KUNES            CHARLES A.       BEEMAN           HELEN            1926  
KUNES            CLIFFORD         YERKES           SARAH            1931  
KUNES            EDWARD           ADAMS            HILDA            1933  
KUNES            JOHN             SHERRY           MARGARET         1912  
KUNEY            ETHAN            WINTERS          EMMA             1935  
KUNEY            WILLIAM          MILLER           LUCIA            1928  
LA RUE           ALVIN            WARNER           FLORA B.         1913  
LACY             IRA E.           POTTER           MARY C.          1913  
LADD             ARTHUR J.        WOOD             M. AUGUSTA       1910  
LAFAVE           WILLIAM          DUFF             DORIS            1935  
LAFFEND          ISADOR           SISSON           SYLVIA           1935  
LAFLER           BURNEY           BEEBE            CLARA            1911  
LAFLER           CLAUDE           POWERS           MARY             1910  
LAFLER           EDGAR            RANDOLPH         ETHEL            1930  
LAFTER           GEROGE           ROUSE            JESSIE           1931  
LAGANA           FRANK            TALOME           ROSE             1933  
LAGNESE          JOHN             LARGUINE         MARY             1934  
LAHR             GORDON           VANDERBILT       CHARLOTTE        1928  
LAIN             PERCY            PROSSER          GRACE            1930  
LAING            FRANCIS J.       FORD             MARY G.          1914  
LAING            THOMAS           FORD             MARGARET         1911  
LAKE             HOMER            MOSHER           LEAH             1913  
LAKE             LEO F.           O'BRIEN          MAY E.           1912  
LALLEY           WILLIAM F.       FISH             THERESA L.       1912  
LALLI            DONATO           MANINI           CAROLINA         1909  
LALLY            JOHN J.          LAWRENCE         MABEL            1909  
LALLY            JOSEPH S.        HAMILL           MARY F.          1909  
LAMAR            CHARLES          MOSIER           MILDRED          1933  
LAMBERT          WILLIAM          RUNNER           MILDRED          1932  
LAMPHIER         HOWARD           GOOSEN           DOROTHY          1928  
LAMPORT          JOHN B.          INGLIS           MURIEL G.        1912  
LANDMESSER       ELMER            HUFF             HANNAH           1927  
LANDSCHOOT       AUGUST           WALKER           EVELYN           1933  
LANDSCHOOT       WILLIAM J.       MASLYN           LOUISE M.        1914  
LANE             CLARE            HOUSE            NELLIE           1931  
LANE             VICTOR           SNOOK            AGNES            1932  
LANE             WARREN A.        FOLTS            MARJORIE C.      1914  
LANG             ERNEST A.        ROBINSON         CLARIBELL H.     1909  
LANG             GEORGE           WARD             POLLY            1927  
LANG             GEORGE T.        BAKER            EDNA E.          1910  
LANGBEIN         KARL             ROBINSON         MAUDE            1914  
LANNON           HENRY            FLOODMAN         EDNA             1909  
LANNON           WILLIAM          QUIVEY           MARY             1934  
LANNON           WINFRED          FARRELL          ROSALTHA         1934  
LAPHAM           WALTON           FOGARTY          KATHERINE H.     1913  
LAQUITORI        ANTONIO          DEVITTO          FRANCISCA        1913  
LARABY           HAROLD           GRESWOLD         SYBIL            1927  
LARAGY           ROBERT W.        GAINEY           MARGARET         1912  
LARRISON         KENNETH          HOVEY            ANNE             1931  
LARROBEE         FLOYD            BENJAMIN         MARGARET         1909  
LARSEN           CHARLES          PARKER           ELIZABETH        1930  
LARSEN           ERNEST           JENSEN           ESTHER           1928  
LARSEN           ROBERT           PETERSEN         ELMA             1930  
LARSEN           THEODORE         WARD             ETHEL            1928  
LARSON           CARL MARTIN      GORTON           ABBIE W.         1911  
LARZELERE        WHITNEY          KLOPFER          ANNA B.          1914  
LARZIA           NICOLA           MINETTI          ANGELINA         1929  
LATHEY           NORMAN           MC CANN          KATE             1913  
LATHROP          OLIVER C.        CAROLLA          CLARA M.         1927  
LAUFER           WILLIAM          JARRETT          DOROTHY          1932  
LAUGHLIN         GUY R.           TURNER           ALICE H.         1913  
LAUNT            CLIFFORD         ROSE             ELSIE            1931  
LAURENCE         EDUARD A.        FRANCISCO        LYDIA            1910  
LAURENCE         ELMER E.         ELLISON          RUTH C.          1910  
LAURSEN          SOREN            JENSEN           AGNES            1913  
LAUTERBACH       MAX              WIDD             THORA            1931  
LAVELLE          JAMES            FORD             KATHLEEN         1935  
LAVELLE          JOHN             HIGLEY           EDITH M.         1909  
LAWLER           MARTIN J.        GANNON           ANNA J.          1912  
LAWLER, JR.      PETER            SCHOONOVER       MARY E.          1913  
LAWRENCE         CHARLES A.       TEMPLE           NETTIE L.        1909  
LAWRENCE         EDWARD M.        LAMBERT          EFFIE M.         1912  
LAWRENCE         MYER F           SWARTHOUT        ANNA             1909  
LAWS             FREDRICK         MAY              DOROTHY          1930  
LAY              ANSON            POLAKIENCZ       JOSEPHINE        1928  
LAYNE            EARL             FOLSOM           ANGELYNE         1911  
LAZARUS          ERNEST           WHITMAN          ALICE            1933  
LE BRUN          RALPH C.         MULVIHILL        ANNA D.          1914  
LEADER           CHARLES E.       CAMPBELL         HELEN B.         1910  
LEADER           HAROLD           GRIDLEY          GRETA            1935  
LEADER           LEON             WELCH            HELEN            1933  
LEAHY            WILLIAM          WILEY            LILLIAN          1909  
LEAKE            CHESTER          SCHRADER         ALICE            1934  
LEARN            ARCHIE           MUSSELL          VERNA            1932  
LEARY            JOSEPH W.        FULLER           HATTIE E.        1909  
LEARY            PATRICK          BRIGGS           FLORA            1927  
LEBBON           W. EDGAR         HAYES            ROSE E.          1914  
LEBOWITZ         SOL              BERNSTEIN        ETHEL            1934  
LEBRUN           RALPH            PETRO            MARY             1932  
LEDGERWOOD       GUY              OSBORN           SARAH            1909  
LEDUC            LOUIS            CARPENTER        FLORILDA         1912  
LEE              ARCHIE E.        BECKER           GRACE M.         1909  
LEE              AUSTIN CHARLES   FOX              LUCY             1911  
LEE              BELMONT B.       SANDERS          ANNA W.          1910  
LEE              CARL             LEDGERWOOD       ELSIE            1932  
LEE              CEBERN           BACH             TOVE             1933  
LEE              CLIFFORD         HENNESSY         HELEN            1929  
LEE              FRANK            REED             MYRTLE           1928  
LEE              GEORGE           SMITH            RUTH             1933  
LEE              JAMES D.         MCCLINTIC        IRENE            1914  
LEE              JOHN             CLARK            FRANCES          1931  
LEE              JOHN J.          DINAN            GERTRUDE E.      1927  
LEE              KENNETH L.       LADUE            MARGARET         1927  
LEE              RAYMOND S.       TRAFTON          MINNIE L.        1913  
LEED             JAKE             PESTLE           MARGURET         1932  
LEET             GEORGE           LAURENCE         SARAH G.         1912  
LEFEBER          CHARLES          CAREY            ETHEL            1928  
LEFEVRE          JOHN             LINES            ANNA             1928  
LEGNO            JOHN             TOSCANO          ANGELINO         1930  
LEGRETT          ANTHONY          LACURTO          SARAH            1928  
LEHR             MICHAEL          DURNIN           ANNA L.          1912  
LEIPHEIMER       IRVIN            SCHILLER         HELEN            1931  
LEISENRING       EMMICH           SHAFLER          FRANCES          1928  
LEISER           JOHN A.          YOUNG            JESSIE T.        1911  
LEITNER          HAROLD           WITHERS          MARGARET         1933  
LEITNER          HOWARD E.        GREY             AMELIA           1909  
LELAND           LEE H.           FOX              RUBY E.          1913  
LENHEIM          EDWIN            MASLYN           HATTIE           1930  
LENIHAN          THOMAS J.        MEEH             LETA P.          1926  
LENS             ARTHUR           HANN             MARION           1927  
LEOMBRUNE        DONATO           DEPILLO          FRANCESCA        1914  
LEON             MELVILLE         BACON            LOVETTA          1934  
LEONARD          JOHN J.          MURRAY           CLARA H.         1927  
LEONARD          JOHN M.          CANNON           HELEN M.         1914  
LEONARO          ALBERT B.        JOHNSON          MARY O.          1914  
LEONE            ANTHONY          MARAPESE         TERESA           1927  
LEPIER           GERALD           MCSHAN           LUCY             1933  
LERCH            HAROLD           BIESECKER        G. AILENE        1928  
LERCH            NEIL T.          NEIL             EMMA L.          1910  
LEROY            KENNETH          VANDERPOOL       WANDA L.         1928  
LESENRING        WALTER           GRAFF            JULIA            1928  
LESHINSKI        MITCHELL         KACZERWISKI      ANNA             1934  
LETCHWORTH       OGDEN            MAXWELL          MARJORIE         1933  
LEVY             HARRY            COHEN            BERTHA           1933  
LEWIS            CARL             GAGE             RUTH             1931  
LEWIS            ELMER C.         RIDER            MARY T.          1911  
LEWIS            GEORGE B.        BAUNGARTNER      MARGARET         1909  
LEWIS            GLENN V.         LAWRENCE         GRACE J.         1914  
LEWIS            JOHN             BEADER           CAROLYN          1929  
LEWIS            LAVERNE          BARRY            ROSETTA M.       1909  
LEWIS            RAYMOND          STEVE            MAUDE            1928  
LEWIS            SETH H.          ROYCE            FRA              1909  
LEWIS            THOMAS           HICKOK           OLIVE M.         1926  
LEYOTT           JOSEPH           MANGIONE         GRACE            1930  
LIBERTI          NUNZIO           DIOGUARDI        ANNA             1909  
LIBERTORE        JAMES            COLEATES         LUCY             1929  
LIBERTTI         CARMINE          NIGRO            MARIA            1910  
LICHT            GEORGE F.        MELIOUS          GERTRUDE S.      1913  
LICHTY           JOHN             HARDING          KATHRYN          1933  
LIDDIARD         LIONEL           AKINS            CATHERINE        1930  
LIDDIARD         STEWART          GOODRICH         EMILY            1932  
LIDRAL           JOHN             PACKARD          EDNA             1912  
LILLIBRIDGE      FRANK            MCGUIRE          BLANCH           1910  
LILLY            LEWIS            SHAY             F. GENEVIEVE     1928  
LILLY            WALTER           DEAL             MARJORIE L.      1911  
LIMBERT          JOHN             HARBACH          EDNA             1928  
LINCOLN          GGEORGE          VANGELDER        MARY             1931  
LINCOLN          GORDON           PAYNE            JESSIE           1930  
LINCOLN          HAROLD           FISHER           ALICE            1933  
LINCOLN          HERMAN           SULLIVAN         WILHEMINA        1929  
LINDENBERG       GEORGE H.        STEVENS          EDITH            1908  
LINDENBURG       JOHN W.          NOLAN            JENNIE O.        1911  
LINDERMUTH       ROY              COOPER           EDITH            1933  
LINDGARD         PETER            ANDERSON         ESTHER           1926  
LINDNER          GEORGE           WILSON           EVE              1928  
LINDNER          JOHN J.          DARROW           MAUD E.          1914  
LINEHAN          LAWRENCE         GARRAGHER        MARY             1928  
LINEHAN          THOMAS           BRADLEY          ERNESTENE        1914  
LINKNER          CHARLES F.       SLOAN            LAURA M.         1909  
LINZY            DEVOE            FOSTER           EMILY            1930  
LINZY            WESLEY           WHITEOUS         EDNA             1931  
LIPSKY           DAVID            WEISS            BELLE            1933  
LIRKINS          ERNEST           BLAKESLEY        IVA              1930  
LITZENBERGER     ROY              SHEPARD          JENNIE           1930  
LLOYD            FRANK L.         SAWYER           CATHARINE J.     1915  
LOBDELL          EDWIN            GLEASON          CELIA            1935  
LOCKE            JAMES            GRIFFITH         SYBIL            1930  
LOCKE            JESSE L.         EDDY             ETHEL            1928  
LOCKE            LOUIS P.         REED             IRMA P.          1908  
LOCKHART         WILLIAM          SAVOIE           AZILDA           1932  
LODGE            ROBERT           ROSE             FLORENCE         1930  
LOEFHE           ARTHUR N.        MOORE            DOROTHY C.       1926  
LOFARO           ROCCO            SCOTT            HELEN            1935  
LOFGREEN         CHARLES          CLAPPER          MAY              1932  
LOGAN            RUSSELL          JONES            CECELIA          1932  
LOGAN            WILLIAM J.       SIMMONS          MILDRED C.       1912  
LOGOSH           JOHN             LIGLIOTTI        ROSE             1933  
LOMB             FERDINAND        FRIEL            FLORENCE         1931  
LOMBARDI         DOMINICK         ONARATO          ANGELINE         1932  
LONEY            JAMES M.         CONNOLLY         BRIDGET          1913  
LONG             CHARLES          STETZEL          ALICE            1931  
LONG             CLINTON S.       CARPENTER        BESSIE H.        1910  
LONG             FRED H.          QUINN            MARY E.          1911  
LONG             GEORGE           PEARCE           HARRIET          1928  
LONG             JOHN             COLLINS          ELEANOR          1929  
LONG             ROY              HATCH            ETHEL            1935  
LONG             WILLIAM G.       UPDIKE           CLARA L.         1911  
LONGO            ANTONIO          PACELLA          ROSA             1913  
LONGSDORF        CLEON            REAMER           FANNIE           1913  
LONNEVILLE       CLEMENT          SMITH            JULIA M.         1914  
LONNEVILLE       JULES            SMITH            ADELAIDE         1915  
LOOMIS           ALLAN            DIBBLE           CORA             1928  
LOOMIS           FREDERICK        LONGCOY          ALICE            1928  
LOOMIS           GEORGE           BOSTWICK         DOROTHY          1931  
LOOP, JR.        GEORGE W.        BRYAN            MAUDE L.         1913  
LOOS             HENRY            KOLBE            ELLA             1913  
LORD             ROBERT           GROW             DORIS            1928  
LORD             VICTOR           FRICKENSTEIN     MARY             1930  
LORD             VICTOR           COLE             ELLA             1931  
LORR             LOREN            YORK             GLADYS           1914  
LOUCKS           CLARENCE         O'CONNOR         HELEN            1928  
LOUGHLIN         JOHN             ALTHEN           LILLIAN          1910  
LOURY            NICHOLAS         PHILLIPS         WINIFRED         1929  
LOURY            TONY             ROSETTI          AMELITA          1932  
LOVE             JAMES T.         KING             IRENE            1908  
LOVELL           WALTER C.        FREER            GRACE E.         1910  
LOWE             JOHN             LACY             MARY             1930  
LOWELL           FLOYD            BACON            EVA              1929  
LOWREY           EDWARD W.        CONRAD           AMANDA M.        1909  
LUCA             ANGELO           VETTOREN         CARRIE           1909  
LUCARELLI        JOE              BULLOCK          RUTH             1931  
LUCAS            BERNARD          CULP             LILLIAN          1913  
LUCKERN          THOMAS J.        TANEY            CATHERINE A.     1920  
LUND             CHRIS            JANSEN           CHRISTINE        1914  
LUND             OTTO E.          BURNETT          HAZEL S.         1913  
LUPPINO          TONY             RANEO            JOSEPHINE        1914  
LUQUEER          LOUIS H.         HART             CAROLYN          1910  
LURIE            ALEXANDER        WHITNEY          LEILA            1913  
LURIE            SAMUEL F.        HOLZ             HADIE            1909  
LUSH             BERTRAM          GOMON            LYDIA            1932  
LUTHER           IRA M.           SWARTZENBERG     HELEN            1912  
LUZZI            DOMINIC          CHESTER          ANNA             1933  
LYKE             EDWARD           O'BRIEN          JANE             1928  
LYMAN            FORREST          LANE             BESSIE           1928  
LYNCH            CORNELIUS        MURRAY           ELLA T.          1913  
LYNCH            EDWARD           HAYES            MARY             1933  
LYNCH            JAMES T.         STAPLETON        MARGARET         1928  
LYNCH            JOHN             BRENNAN          MARY             1934  
LYNCH            LLOYD            DENTT            MILDRED          1929  
LYNCH            TIMOTHY          HAUBNER          PAULINE          1929  
LYND             DONALD           MALONE           ALICE            1927  
LYNN             FRANKLIN         PARSONS          GLADYS           1928  
LYNN             KENNETH          KEYSER           GENEVIEVE        1932  
LYNN             STANLEY          BEACH            EDITH            1930  
LYON             AGUSTA           KING             VIVA             1929  
LYON             CHARLES          MEACHEARD        CLARA            1932  
LYON             EDWIN            SULLIVAN         MARGARET T.      1914  
LYON             OSBOURNE         FEDERKILE        BERNICE          1930  
LYON             RALPH            LAWTON           CLARA            1931  
LYON             WILLIAM H.       TUREK            BERTINA          1912  
LYONS            PATRICK          TALOMIE          FRANCES          1934  
LYTTLE           GEORGE           FEATHERS         LOUISE           1915  
MACAUGHY         WILLIAM J.       ALLEN            ELIZABETH        1914  
MACCHEYNE        WILLIAM          VANBUREN         JESSIE A.        1908  
MACDONALD        FRANK            FULLER           MILDRED          1934  
MACDOUGALL       CLIFFORD         BURCROFF         ELEANOR          1933  
MACGOWAN         CHARLES H.       OUGHTERSON       GRACE            1911  
MACGRADY         RICHARD H.       PIERCE           MIRA G.          1927  
MACK             CARL             NOBLE            ALICE            1931  
MACK             CHARLES H.       ADAMS            ELDA L.          1911  
MACK             GEORGE           ZIMMER           FREEDA           1929  
MACK             GUILFORD         LEE              DOROTHY          1932  
MACK             PETER J.         BURNS            MARY I.          1910  
MACKENZIE        FRANK P.         MULCHAY          IVA O.           1913  
MACMULLIN        STEPHEN          CROWLEY          MARGUERITE       1927  
MACOMBER         CHARLES          LANG             MABEL            1914  
MACOMBER         MILO             COWELL           MONA             1912  
MADDEN           JOHN             RYAN             KATHERINE        1908  
MADDEN           LEON S.          PETRIE           GERALDINE        1927  
MADDEN           WILLIAM J.       GALLAGHER        ANNA B.          1909  
MADELL           WILLIAM          LUNNY            HATTIE           1912  
MADERA           JAMES            THOMPSON         MARY             1931  
MADISON          ROBERT J.        THOMPSON         SARAH P.         1910  
MADSEN           ARTHUR           GAGE             DOROTHY          1934  
MAERTENS         CONSTANTENUS     VANDEVELDER      LUCY             1913  
MAGARY           FREDERICK        HURLBUTT         OLIVE            1927  
MAGEE            HUGH             HUTCHINSON       CHARLOTTE        1934  
MAGELDINGER      CHARLES          BLACK            LOUISE           1910  
MAHAN            ALFRED           GRANT            CORNEILA         1929  
MAHAN            THOMAS F.        CORCORAN         MARY A.E.        1909  
MAHAN            WILLIAM A.       DONAVAN          MARIE K.         1914  
MAHER            LEO F.           FRARY            ALICE E.         1914  
MAHER            TIMOTHY          MURPHY           MARGARET         1928  
MAHN             CHARLES          DISTEFANO        FILOMENO         1911  
MAHONEY          DANIEL           KNIGHT           MARY             1908  
MAHONEY          FRED             TRICKEY          HAZEL            1913  
MAHONEY          FREDERICK        WILBUR           ANTHA            1934  
MAHONEY          MICHAEL          SULLIVAN         JULIA            1910  
MAHONEY          MORRIS           MASLYN           JULIA            1935  
MAHONEY          TIMOTHY          CAHILL           KATHARINE L.     1913  
MAHONEY          WILLIAM A.       WILD             ETHEL M.         1909  
MAIER            EDWARD           MCDONALD         MARY             1929  
MAIN             CARL             HAYES            MARGARET         1934  
MAINA            ANTHONY          CESTA            MARY             1929  
MAIO             DOMINIC          MARCIANO         ANGELA           1932  
MAIO             SAMUEL           SERRETT          JANE             1934  
MAJECKI          KAZMIERZ         KOSCHCHO         LADY             1912  
MAJOR            CLARENCE         ALEXANDER        MARY             1912  
MAKEY            FRED             MC CLURG         FRANCES I.       1913  
MAKEY            JOHN W.          MACK             FANNIE M.        1909  
MALCURIA         ROSS             PETERS           ISABEL           1934  
MALE             JAMES            STEVENS          FRANCES          1927  
MALEY            CHARLES G.       KNOPF            RUTH H.          1915  
MALICK           HARRY E.         MARSHALL         CORALINE L.      1911  
MALL             GEORGE           MALL             MARRY            1910  
MALLORY          FLOYD B.         ALLEN            LEAH             1913  
MALLORY          KARL C.          RUPERT           L. ROSELLA       1914  
MALONE           JAMES            COASH            VIVIAN           1934  
MALONE           WALTER J.        PARKER           MARGARET E.      1926  
MALONEY          FLORENCE         HALL             ELLEN            1930  
MALONEY          JOHN             SHANNON          MARGARET         1911  
MALONEY          JOHN J.          RYAN             JOSEPHINE        1911  
MALONEY          LEO              HARRINGTON       ANNE             1930  
MAMAHON          CLARENCE         MARINER          HATTIE           1913  
MAMEROW          HENRY            FRANCISCO        ETTA M.          1908  
MANAHAN          FRANK A.         SPRINGSTEAD      EMMA H.          1913  
MANEY            JEREMIAH         DELEA            ELIZABETH P.     1927  
MANEY            TIMOTHY          MAHONEY          MARY             1930  
MANLEY           CHARLES H.       STEINMEYER       TERESA           1913  
MANLEY           T JOSEPH         VANDOREN         FLORENCE E.      1912  
MANN             HARL             ALLEN            VIOLET           1932  
MANN             ROY J.           HOLCOMB          PEARL C.         1913  
MANNING          THOMAS           PENOYER          LETTIE E.        1910  
MANWARING        RAY              SMITH            JENNIE           1912  
MARAFIOTTI       ANTONIO          LEMMA            DIANA            1909  
MARAMACK         JOSEPH           HILDRETH         MARY             1910  
MARANDA          ERWIN            MCPHERSON        FREDA            1933  
MARCIANA         RALPH            TARANTELLI       VIOLET           1929  
MARCLEY          FRANK            MADISON          MARY             1930  
MARCUS           JOSIAH           JACOBS           ESSIE            1914  
MARGARLE         KENNETH          BELL             ELIZABETH        1933  
MARGESON         JAY A.           GARLINGHOUSE     PEARL            1912  
MARIANO          ROCCO            CALABRESE        DOMINICA         1933  
MARINER          WILLIAM F.       MCMAHON          ZULA             1914  
MARINO           JOSEPH           DEJOHN           SUSAN            1929  
MARION           JOHN             O'HORA           KATHERINE        1930  
MARION           WILLIAM          O'MARRA          MARION C.        1928  
MARIOTTI         DOMINICK         STEFFANO         MARIAN           1934  
MARK             ANGELO           DELGOTTO         BARBARA          1935  
MARKHAM          EDWIN A.         MYERS            MARY A.          1913  
MARKHAM          JAY H.           BUTLER           ELIVRA A.        1911  
MARLOW           LEON R.          DENICK           ROSE             1910  
MARQUARDT        JULIUS           BRADY            MARY             1928  
MARRIS           TONY             CINTULA          CLARICE          1913  
MARSA            ALFRED A.        GUILFOYLE        JOSEPHINE        1910  
MARSDIN          HOWARD           COOK             MARIAN           1931  
MARSH            CLARENCE         KELLY            MARY             1930  
MARSH            GEORGE           SEARS            EMMA C.          1911  
MARSHALL         FLOYD            BARKER           THELMA           1930  
MARSHALL         FRANK            KEIDEL           JULIA            1933  
MARSHALL         FRED W.          BROWN            ETHEL M.         1912  
MARSHALL         LYMAN            MCMURRAY         BERTHA           1910  
MARSHALL         MILTON           VORRENTER        MABEL J.         1912  
MARSHALL         RAYMOND          COLE             MARGARGET        1933  
MARSHALL         RAYMOND J.       FRANCE           DOROTHY M.       1927  
MARSHALL         THOMAS           BRIDGES          ROSALIE          1930  
MARTIN           CHARLES H.       MARLIN           NANCY E.         1927  
MARTIN           EDWARD S.        DEVANEY          KATHRYN A.       1914  
MARTIN           FRANK E.         HENRY            NELLIE M.        1912  
MARTIN           H. ERNEST        DRUMM            MAUD E.          1908  
MARTIN           HAROLD           PETERS           MARION           1933  
MARTIN           JAMES            SMITH            CLARA            1929  
MARTIN           LELAND           BUCKOW           ELMA             1930  
MARTIN           OAKLEY A.        R0SS             LENA B.          1910  
MARTIN           ROBERT B.        SNYDER           HAZEL B.         1926  
MARTIN           WALTER E.        NESBITT          VERNA E.         1909  
MARTINO          ANTHONY          DESIO            HELEN            1928  
MARTINO          CESTO            ROSSOLO          GRACE            1926  
MARTINO          JOSEPH           AGOVETTA         ELIZABETH        1909  
MARTUCI          CORMINE          DIGALOMO         ANGIE            1911  
MARTZ            JOHN L.          ZOBEL            FRANCES H.       1915  
MASATO           JULIAN           MURPHY           FLORENCE         1932  
MASLYN           ALPHONSO         GARNEY           MARGARET S.      1914  
MASLYN           AUGUST           WOLBORG          ANNA             1928  
MASLYN           BERNARD          DEWIND           JULIE            1934  
MASLYN           ELMER C.         SCHERBYN         MARGARET         1926  
MASLYN           LAWRENCE         MAHONEY          MARY             1933  
MASLYN           LEO              FRANCE           MARY             1930  
MASLYN           LOUIS J.         SCOTT            HAZEL A.         1908  
MASLYN           WALTER           VANCAMP          MADELYN          1935  
MASLYN           WILLIAM          LINCOLN          ALICE            1932  
MASON            CARL J.          BURNHAM          HANNAH L.        1909  
MASON            CLARENCE E.      FRENCH           MABLE A.         1911  
MASON            CLIFTON S.       TIFFANY          SOPHIA R.        1911  
MASON            DONALD           HUFFMAN          EDITH            1933  
MASON            EDWARD S.        PERRY            MAUD F.          1911  
MASON            HAROLD D.        ADAMS            CLARA L.         1926  
MASON            JOEL J.          KLINEFELLER      LENA B.          1909  
MASON            LEON             HICKS            THELMA           1931  
MASON            LESTER E.        ZINN             MARIE            1914  
MASON            TRACY J.         NOBLE            BERTHA E.        1909  
MASON            WILLIAM          TUTTLE           MARY             1934  
MASONI           ST.CHARLES  J.   WINNIE           MAUDE C.         1909  
MASTROIANI       ANTONIO          BULL             MARY             1930  
MATHER           OLIN G.          RICHARDSON       GLADYS P.        1910  
MATHEW           JOHN M.          COTTER           FLORENCE L.      1913  
MATHEWS          DANIEL C.        LAYNAUGH         SARAH            1911  
MATOON           GORDON           ISHAM            BEATRICE         1930  
MATRAILLES       JOHN B.          SANFORD          BESSIE E.        1912  
MATRALLES        ANDREW           DANZER           BARBARA          1914  
MATTESON         JOHN H.          HOLLEY           HARRIET I.       1915  
MATTHEWS         DEEDRICK         CHAMBERS         LAVINA           1933  
MATTHEWSON       WILBUR           CHRYSLER         MARY             1933  
MATTICE          KENNETH          SCHULZ           BEATRICE         1933  
MATTISON         CHARLES A.       HIGLEY           PEARL M.         1911  
MATTON           EDWARD D.        MARSH            MARGARET L.      1915  
MATTOON          HORACE           COSTON           IRENE            1932  
MAURER           HENRY W.         SARBA            ELMINA           1914  
MAXFIELD         H. JAY           STONE            MABEL E.         1910  
MAXFIELD         JOHN D.          REED             ANNA L.          1910  
MAXON            BYRON J.         GRAVES           DELPHIA A.       1909  
MAXWELL          EARL             JAY              RUTH             1930  
MAXWELL          HENRY            RICE             ISABELLA         1911  
MAY              DEFOREST         OAKS             RUTH             1932  
MAY              ELIE L.          PHILLIPS         MYRTLE A.        1914  
MAYER            NORMAN           SHEARD           DOROTHY          1927  
MAYNARD          LESLIE           SPEERS           ALICE            1928  
MAYO             LUDWIG           HOAG             ESTHER           1932  
MAZZOCKI         CHARLES          TARQUINE         LOUISE           1934  
MCALLISTER       JOHN             KEIL             EVA              1931  
MCAVOY           ARTHUR           KELLEHER         ELEANOR          1934  
MCCABE           PERCY            DIGEL            OLGA             1930  
MCCALLA          EDWIN            DUGDALE          GRACE B.         1927  
MCCANN           ARTHUR J.        MCNAMARA         HELEN T.         1927  
MCCARRIAGHER     JOSEPH           TRACEY           ALICE            1934  
MCCARTHY         CHARLES          PERO             VIOLET           1926  
MCCARTHY         CORNELIUS J.     MCGILL           AGNES M.         1909  
MCCARTHY         DAVID J.         MANNING          ELIZABETH W.     1908  
MCCARTHY         EDWARD           BARBER           PAULINE          1934  
MCCARTHY         JOHN             MCCARTHY         KATHRYN T.       1908  
MCCARTHY         JOHN             MILLIMAN         MARGARET         1931  
MCCARTHY         JOHN W.          MORRIS           WINIFRED T.      1911  
MCCARTHY         RALPH            TISCHER          MARGARET         1912  
MCCARTHY         THEODORE J.      LISK             CORA             1911  
MCCARTHY         THOMAS J.        MILLER           HELENA A.        1910  
MCCARTHY         WILLIAM J.       LIEGIST          IDA E.           1911  
MCCLOUD          FAY N.           MCKEEL           EDNA I.          1927  
MCCLOUD          JEREMIAH B.      JONES            HELEN L.         1915  
MCCLURE          BENSON           DAVIS            VERA M.          1911  
MCCLURE          JOHN M.          FORDON           CAROLINE M.      1913  
MCCLURE          ROY L.           GILBERT          B. GENEVIEVE     1909  
MCCLURG          WILLIAM          SENNETT          SARAH L.         1914  
MCCOLLUM         ALDEN            NEWMAN           CATHERINE        1910  
MCCOMBS          HOWARD           O'BRIEN          CATHERINE        1933  
MCCONNELL        EDWARD R.        CRITTENDEN       RUTH M.          1914  
MCCONNELL        FRANK            MC KERNEY        KATHERINE        1913  
MCCONNELL        HARRY            DUNNING          RUTH             1913  
MCCORMACK        RICHARD          EVERILL          MAUD E.          1910  
MCCORMICK        WALTER           MURPHY           MARY             1932  
MCCOY            CHARLES G.       LOMAN            CATHERINE A.     1926  
MCCOY            CHARLES L.       COATS            HATTIE           1909  
MCCREA           HERBERT L.       TRAVIS           MERTIE           1911  
MCCRONE          MICHAEL          WIDMAN           LOUISE           1929  
MCCULLEY         DE FOREST        GOUNDRY          LILLIAN          1926  
MCCULLUM         ANDREW           DEVOLI           JANE             1931  
MCCURRY          CASSIUS          SMITH            FLORENCE         1914  
MCCUTCHEON       WILLIAM          CLARK            SARAH            1932  
MCDONALD         BERNARD F.       MCGOWAN          ELIZABETH        1911  
MCDONALD         JOHN             MASLYN           CORA             1909  
MCDONALD         JOHN             CONDON           BRIDGET          1913  
MCDONALD         WALLACE          THORPE           LAURA M.         1914  
MCDONALD         WILLIAM          MOLLER           CECILIA          1927  
MCDONOUGH        JOSEPH           FRAIN            MOLLY            1930  
MCDOUGALL        HAROLD           CANFIELD         ETHEL M.         1914  
MCDOWELL         DONALD           DEAN             DOROTHY          1928  
MCDUFFEE         FLOYD H.         ADAMS            LULU B.          1911  
MCELLIGOT        EUGENE           PARSHALL         LENORE           1933  
MCELROY          GEORGE G.        FINN             ANNA M.          1911  
MCELROY          JOHN             COMOLLI          EMMA B.          1914  
MCGAN            WILLIAM          LONG             ELIZABETH        1910  
MCGARRY          HAROLD           MCCLUG           LEONIA           1931  
MCGINNIS         EDWARD G.        ROBINSON         MAE F.           1913  
MCGINTY          GEORGE           WELLS            ADA              1928  
MCGOVERN         WILLIAM          DAHN             ALICE E.         1911  
MCGRAIN          DOMINICK         LEGOTT           MARGARET         1912  
MCGRAW           EMMETT           BURKE            MARGARET         1926  
MCGRAW           THOMAS G.        ELK              CARRIE L.        1926  
MCGREGOR         FRED D.          FORKELL          JULIA            1908  
MCGREW           IRVING A.        FLOSSON          ETHELDRED        1912  
MCGUANE          DANIEL           MURPHY           SARA             1930  
MCGUIGAN         CLARENCE         PLUMB            FLORENCE         1931  
MCGUIGAN         EDWARD E.        SLATTERY         ANNA E.          1909  
MCGUIGAN         GEORGE           DELEA            NELLIE A.        1911  
MCGUIGAN         GORDON           GUILE            ARLENE           1931  
MCGUIRE          FRANK            WADSWORTH        ETHEL M          1908  
MCGUIRE          GEORGE           HARMON           CATHERINE        1909  
MCGUIRE          GEORGE           ROGERS           CAROLINE         1934  
MCGURK           GEORGE D.        MORRIS           EVELYN           1929  
MCHALE           EUGENE           LANGLOIS         BERHTA           1929  
MCHALE           HENRY            MCTIGUE          ALICE            1934  
MCHALE           RICHARD          GLEASON          MARY E.          1912  
MCHENRY          LESTER           MATHER           MARGARET         1929  
MCHUGH           LEO              GULVIN           DORIS            1928  
MCILVEEN         KENNETH          YARGER           HELEN            1933  
MCINERNEY        PATRICK          CASEY            ELIZABETH        1908  
MCINTIRE         CHARLES          SHUSTER          ROSE E.          1908  
MCINTOSH         JAMES            KUNTZ            PHILIPENE        1928  
MCINTOSH         RAY              WEAVER           CHARLOTTE ANNA   1912  
MCINTYRE         ALEXANDER        BURKE            DOROTHY M.       1927  
MCINTYRE         MEARL            SHORT            MAUD             1914  
MCKANE           WILLIAM S.       HADLEY           ANNA M.          1908  
MCKAY            JOHN             ALGER            ETHEL A.         1910  
MCKAY            THOMAS H.        O'CONNELL        ELIZABETH G.     1909  
MCKAY            WILLIAM J.       HARRINGTON       MARGARET         1909  
MCKECNIE         FREDERICK        KIRKHAM          MARY             1934  
MCKEE            ROBERT           SMITH            HELEN            1933  
MCKENNA          GEORGE L.        LUCEY            FRANCES M.       1913  
MCKENZIE         WESLEY           WRIGHT           FLORENCE         1933  
MCKERR           HANRY F.         MCGARRY          MARGARET         1927  
MCKOON           HOSMER           CRAMPTON         GRACE F.         1910  
MCLAUGHLIN       HOWARD           MURPHY           MONICA           1933  
MCLAUGHLIN       NELSON           SAWDEY           MARLIENE         1930  
MCLELLAN         GEORGE           FANSON           CHARLOTTE        1933  
MCLELLAN         JOHN             RANDALL          HESTER           1928  
MCLELLAN         ROBERT           JORGENSON        GRACE            1933  
MCLELLAN         WILLIAM R.       RAHN             MINNA W.         1908  
MCLOUGHLIN       THOMAS J.        MAHONEY          KATHERINE        1927  
MCLOUTH          MARK ELROY       HERENDEEN        ELIZABETH        1910  
MCLUGHLIN        DANIEL           DECKER           MAE              1930  
MCMAHON          EDMOND           SULLIVAN         ELIZABETH        1908  
MCMAHON          JOHN L.          STEELE           CHARLOTTE A.     1926  
MCMAHON          LOUIS            MCNAMARA         FRANCES          1911  
MCMAHON          PETER W.         BARRY            MARY A.          1911  
MCMASTER         ALEXANDER        MOORE            HARRIET          1912  
MCMASTER         HOLLIS E.        DUBEL            GLENNA F.        1912  
MCMILLAN         CLAUDE E.        REYNOLDS         BESSIE I.        1908  
MCMILLAN         ROBERT           PALMER           ISABELL          1935  
MCMILLAN         STUART E.        SCHENPLEIN       LENA F.          1926  
MCMILLEN         RAY              VANTASSEL        EDITH            1932  
MCMILLIAN        RAY C.           LASHER           CORA A.          1911  
MCMILLIAN        WILLIAM          KENNEDY          GENEVIEVE        1930  
MCMULLEN         WILLIAM          ESTO             MAUD A.          1913  
MCMURRAY         HENRY J.         MARSHALL         ELEANOR K.       1910  
MCNAIR           FRANK P.         BROWN            BEULAH           1911  
MCNAMARA         JAMES            BARRY            KATHRYNE         1909  
MCNAMARA         JOSEPH           O'NEIL           LILLIAN R.       1912  
MCNAMARA         MICHAEL J.       MEAGHER          ANNA E.          1909  
MCNAMARA         MICHAEL M.       WHALEN           ANNA             1914  
MCNAUGHTON       LEE F.           HAXTON           IRENE B.         1913  
MCNERNEY         JOHN B.          REDDY            CATHARINE H.     1914  
MCNERNEY         MICHAEL          LYNCH            ANNA T.          1912  
MCNIEL           CHARLES B.       SNYDAM           ADDIE B.         1910  
MCOMBS           JOHN             UHL              GLADYS           1930  
MCPHILLIPS       JAMES B.         NESSIAN          ANNA E.          1910  
MCWILLIAMS       EDWARD           LYNCH            KATHRYN          1909  
MCWILLIAMS       FRANCIS          MURPHY           THERESA          1930  
MCWILLIAMS       GEORGE           SENNETT          ALICE            1913  
MCWILLIAMS       JOHN             PICCONE          MARION           1934  
MCWILLIAMS       JOHN E.          MUCKLE           MARY F.          1914  
MCWILLIAMS       JOSEPH           HALL             MARY             1910  
MCWILLIAMS       LEO              LEDGERWOOD       ADA              1931  
MEAD             GALUSHA          ENNIS            PAULINE          1928  
MEADE            LESLIE           SWICK            IRENE            1932  
MEADE            STANLEY          WEAVER           CHRISTIE         1914  
MEAGHER          HENRY            RYAN             SARAH            1910  
MEANS            WALLACE G.       MOSEY            HARRIET A.       1909  
MEARNS           ARTHUR G.        SPARROW          PAULINE A.       1926  
MEARNS           CHARLES          LUCY             KATHERINE        1933  
MEATH            MATTHEW T.       SCHEBYN          MARIE J.         1914  
MEATH            WILLIAM M.       VAN VOOREN       LENA M.          1912  
MEDCALF          DELLON K.        SIMONDS          LUCILE F.        1913  
MEEHAN           FREDERICK J.     WILKINSON        SOPHIA B.        1909  
MEEHAN           GEORGE B.        HATCH            CORA A.          1911  
MEEHAN           JOHN             HURLBURT         MILDRED          1929  
MEEHAN           LEO              MCDONALD         ROSE             1930  
MEEHAN           WILLIAM J.       WESLEY           FLORENCE         1910  
MEEKER           HAROLD A.        CADE             EDITH            1927  
MEHLENBACHER     GEORGE A.        CLUTE            ELTA M.          1914  
MEHLENBACHER     HENRY A.         GRAFF            GERTRUDE H.      1910  
MEHRHOF          FLOYD E.         GATES            THALIA B.        1927  
MEIER            FRANK            HAYES            EDITH            1933  
MELCHING         ADELBERT         MOWERY           LULU B.          1909  
MELIOUS          JAY A.           GILLETT          CHARLOTTE E.     1914  
MELIOUS          OWEN E.          PRESTON          EDITH M.         1910  
MELLEN           CHARLES R.       TYLER            VIRGINIA E.      1927  
MELLEN           CLIFFORD B.      BRANDES          DOROTHY A.       1926  
MELNYK           MICHAEL          SPILLANA         LUCILLE          1934  
MENNA            NICOLO           TERPOLILLI       MARIA            1914  
MERCIER          GEORGE           SICKLER          FLORENCE         1910  
MERRILL          SAMUEL           GAYLORD          SARA E.          1911  
MERRIMAN         BERT             SMITH            ESTHER           1915  
MERRITT          STEWART          TOLAN            MARGARET         1934  
MERTON           CARY             DAVIS            ARLENE           1934  
MERTZ            CHARLES          ARNOLD           EMILY            1932  
MERTZ            HARRY A.         KELLY            SADIE            1928  
MERWYN           DELL             VANARSDALE       CLARA P.         1910  
MERZ             JOHN F.          FRANK            ROSE M.          1908  
MESLER           EARL             O'MALLEY         VERONCIA         1928  
MESSINGER        NEIL D.          MARCH            MAE I.           1913  
METCALF          CLARENCE         MICKEL           LILLIAN          1929  
METCALFE         ERNEST           WEMETT           JENNIE           1928  
METHERAL         WILLIAM          CORSER           GRACE            1934  
METSINGER        WILLIAM          COMBS            EVA              1930  
METTE            WILLIAM          BARDEN           GLADY            1929  
MEYER            ALBERT           PIERCE           FLORENCE L.      1914  
MEYERS           WILLIAM H.       BRIDGES          MARION M.        1927  
MICKIELSEN       LLOYD            PHILLIPS         RUTH             1935  
MIDDLEBROOK      CLIFFORD W.      COYE             RACHEL A.        1926  
MIKE             DABUEK           GEORGE           MINNIE           1912  
MIKE             TONY             GEORGE           JENNIE           1934  
MIKKELSEN        HENRY            LARSEN           DAGNY            1934  
MILES            BERT N.          REIFSTECK        EUGENIA          1913  
MILES            EDWARD T.        PARKER           NELLIE S.        1912  
MILES            ELWOOD           WOOD             CLEVLAND         1910  
MILES            GEORGE           FRANK            MABEL            1928  
MILES            GORDON           LAFLER           RUTH             1932  
MILES            HARLAND          PIERCE           MILDRED          1934  
MILES            HAROLD           BEMENT           MAUDE            1928  
MILES            LAYFETTE E.      MILLER           IVA              1909  
MILES            OLIVER           DIBBLE           MILDRED          1927  
MILES            ROBERT           ORR              MABLE            1912  
MILEY            FRANK            ROGAN            FLORENCE A.      1909  
MILHAM           SAM              HESSNEY          LOUISE           1930  
MILLER           CHARLES          VERSTRAETE       ALEIDA           1930  
MILLER           CHESTER          DOMM             FRANCES          1931  
MILLER           GEORGE           CRAIG            FLORENCE         1929  
MILLER           GEORGE B.        BUCK             CATHERINE A.     1911  
MILLER           GEORGE F.        COVERT           MAUDE            1908  
MILLER           HENERY           PADGETT          NETTIE           1929  
MILLER           JACK C.          WALTER           EMMA             1914  
MILLER           JEROME H.        ALGER            RUTH A.          1911  
MILLER           KARL             ALLEN            BEATRICE         1931  
MILLER           KENNARD          PHILLIPS         MARION           1935  
MILLER           KENNETH          OVENSHIRE        MANILA           1928  
MILLER           MERLIN           BARROW           MARY E.          1912  
MILLER           MILTON           RAY              DOROTHY          1931  
MILLER           MINOR            HOUSEL           MARION           1914  
MILLER           OLIVER           MORGAN           IRMA             1931  
MILLER           RUSSELL          KERLAKOWSKY      HELEN            1934  
MILLER           THEODORE         YOKER            ROSE             1912  
MILLER           VICTOR A.        COYLE            MARY E.          1908  
MILLER           WALTER G.        MCCARTHY         IRLA M.          1927  
MILLER           WILLIAM          BUCK             MABEL            1929  
MILLER           WILLIS           WILBUR           ETHEL L.         1911  
MILLERD          DENTON R.        REED             DORA C.          1914  
MILLERD          FRANCIS          KIPP             LUELLA           1933  
MILLIE           JOHN             QUIRK            ELIZABETH        1913  
MILLIGAN         HENRY            HERENDEEN        HARRIET E.       1909  
MILLIGAN         JAMES            PETTY            EDNA             1929  
MILLIMAN         KENNETH          HILTON           HELEN            1934  
MILLIS           HAROLD           HOPPEL           MARTHA           1932  
MILLS            HAROLD S.        HARRINGTON       MARY A.          1913  
MILTON           JAMES            DAVIS            MARION           1927  
MILTON           JAMES            DUFFY            JESSIE           1932  
MILTON           WALTER           VANDAMME         MARTHA           1932  
MINCER           ANDY C.          VANDAMME         KATHERINE        1927  
MINER            KENNETH          BRANDOW          MYRTIE           1931  
MINERVINO        SALVATORE        FOSPERO          FRANCES          1929  
MINK             HENRY            CASE             CLARIBEL M.      1908  
MINNS            CHARLES          ANDERSON         THORA            1928  
MINNS            CLINTON          CHRISCADEN       MARY             1928  
MINNS            THEODORE         WOODEN           HELEN            1935  
MINUS            RICHARD          CHRISCADEN       BERNICE          1929  
MINUS            RICHARD          CHRISCADEN       BERNICE          1929  
MINUTE           JALERE           GILLIGAN         MARY             1929  
MISSNER          GEORGE           BOWERS           MARY             1935  
MITCHELL         CHARLES          MITCHELL         ETHEL            1928  
MITCHELL         EDWARD J.        GOFF             MARION L.        1911  
MITCHELL         FREDERIC         HARVEY           LOUISE           1913  
MITCHELL         HERBERT          TRICKEY          NETTIE           1910  
MITCHELL         HOWARD G.        MERRIMAN         GERTRUDE H.      1910  
MITCHELL         JOHN J.          EMERY            ELIZA            1913  
MOCK             ROY A.           WALKER           MIDGE S.         1912  
MOFFITT          THOMAS           HARRINGTON       BRIDGET          1933  
MOHLER           WILBER           HOLTZ            LUCY             1928  
MOHR             PETER            BROCKMEYER       FRIEDA           1934  
MOIMINO          JOSEPH           COMELLA          LAURA            1928  
MOKHIBER         JAMES            HESSNEY          ETHEL            1927  
MOLL             LEE              HOLCOMB          MONA             1931  
MONACO           NICHOLAS         DIPAULA          EMMA             1935  
MONAGHAN         JOSEPH           KNOPF            ELSIE            1929  
MONAGHAN         WILLIAM J.       MCMAHON          FLORENCE E.      1926  
MONAGLE          GEROGE W.        GOSPER           EDNA A.          1911  
MONAGLE          JAMES            EVANS            BEATRICE         1931  
MONAGLE          ROBERT E.        BLACK            W. BELLE         1910  
MONAHAN          JOHN             HERRINGTON       CLARA L.         1911  
MONROE           BURTON           OSBORNE          HELEN            1933  
MONROE           GEORGE           HAYES            FLORENCE         1932  
MONTAGNO         MICHAEL          CALABRO          JULIA            1926  
MONTANYE         STUART           WILLIAMSON       MARY             1930  
MONTAYNE         MARK             FULLER           BERTHA           1930  
MONTEITH         ROBERT           WEIERSMULLER     MARGARETTA       1927  
MOON             CHARLES          ANDERSON         EMMA             1930  
MOON             GLEN E.          WOOD             CORDA B.         1912  
MOONEY           JOHN             KENNEDY          MARY             1931  
MOORE            ALBERT A.        SPENCER          ETHEL M.         1910  
MOORE            ALLEN            WRIGERT          GLADYS           1933  
MOORE            CHARLES H.       CAMPBELL         MAE H.           1913  
MOORE            CLARENCE A.      RACE             LEONA D.         1910  
MOORE            DAVID            FISHER           EFFA A.          1910  
MOORE            EDDIE L.         RIDDELL          INA M.           1908  
MOORE            EDWARD L.        COTTER           CAROLINE B.      1911  
MOORE            ERNEST           RAY              HELENA M.        1908  
MOORE            WALTER S.        GREEN            LILLIAN M.       1927  
MOORE            WARREN           LINCOLN          RUTH             1929  
MOORE            WILLIAM          EARL             BESSIE           1911  
MOORE            WILLIAM          TONES            RACHEL           1929  
MOORHOUSE        WILLIAM          HALL             CARRIE           1931  
MORABITO         DOMINICK         VENUTI           ANTOINETTE       1933  
MORABITO         DOMINICK         FERRARO          MARION           1933  
MORACCO          DOMINIC          DEYULIO          FANNIE           1932  
MORAN            CHARLES B.       MCCORMACK        MARY E.          1911  
MORAN            FRANK E.         CRAIB            MARY A.          1908  
MORAN            MILO             HASKELL          KATHERINE L.     1911  
MORANDA          THRUSTON         HUNN             MARY H.          1927  
MORANO           JOE              GENGORALLA       RAFFAELA         1912  
MOREY            FRANCIS          DUKELOW          CAROLINE         1933  
MORGAN           HARRY W.         THEOBALD         EVA R.           1909  
MORGAN           WILLIAM. E.      MICKIELSEN       SARA             1910  
MORGANSTERN      LEWIS W.         THETGEE          LOUIE            1908  
MORLEY           EDWARD J.        BREEST           IDA              1912  
MORLEY           EMORY            HAZELTON         IMOGENE          1930  
MORLEY           HARRY            DEVEY            HELEN            1930  
MORPHY           RICHARD          MANLEY           MARTHA           1909  
MORRELL          ARTHUR           GUTHRIDGE        ADA              1934  
MORRELL          SCOTT L.         JAMISON          ELIZABETH        1909  
MORRIS           ARTHUR           HANGGI           EMILY            1933  
MORRIS           EDWIN            GALLAGHER        KATHERINE        1928  
MORRIS           FRANCIS R.       SALE             LAURA H.         1913  
MORRIS           HAROLD C.        HENDERSON        MARY             1912  
MORRIS           JOHN J.          TYNER            JULIA            1912  
MORRIS           JOSEPH W.        BROWN            RENA C.          1914  
MORRIS           THOMAS F.        LEARY            CATHERINE        1909  
MORRISEY         MICHAEL E.       MONAGHAN         ZITA E.          1912  
MORRISON         DELBERT          CLARK            ALICE C.         1908  
MORRISON         STANLEY          ALDRICH          MARIAN           1934  
MORROW           ARTHUR           VOORHEES         GERTIE M.        1911  
MORROW           HENRY            EDWARDS          FRANCES          1927  
MORROW           JAMES A.         BUCKELEW         GRACE            1908  
MORROW           JOSEPH A.        WALSH            KATHARINE        1910  
MORROW           JULIAN           NORTON           MARY             1932  
MORROW           LESTER           WILLIAMS         MARIAN           1932  
MORSE            HARRY E.         STEWART          MAUDE E.         1912  
MORSE            JAMES E.         WEST             MARY M.A.        1910  
MORSE            PAUL G.          CARROLL          LORETTA A.       1913  
MORTENSEN        CHARLES          APPLETON         BEATRICE         1927  
MORTENSEN        JAMES A.         RAYNER           ALNEN C.         1926  
MORTENSON        FRED             COONS            LUCILE           1930  
MORTIMER         HENRY            RYON             ANNA             1932  
MORTON           FRED             SMITH            ELSIE            1934  
MORTON           HARRY I.         NEARY            CATHERINE E.     1926  
MORTON           RUSSELL A.       ROGAN            ANNA M.          1926  
MOSELEY          ROBERT           HAYS             MINNIE           1929  
MOSES            ALEXANDER        DROOBY           ANNIE            1931  
MOSEY            FRANCIS          MURPHY           THERESA          1932  
MOSHER           ADRIAN T.        MAKEY            EDITH            1912  
MOSHER           EARL             KIRK             GLADYS           1931  
MOSHER           HENRY            HOWE             LAPHA M          1910  
MOSHER           HOWARD           DOXSEE           DOROTHY          1931  
MOSHER           HUGH SHERMAN     LEHR             ALMA             1912  
MOSHER           WALTER J.        WELLS            ELTA             1912  
MOSHER           WILLIAM A.       WARD             KATHERINE        1914  
MOSIER           HENRY W.         BENJAMIN         ANNA E.          1913  
MOTH             GLENN            TOBIN            ALICE            1931  
MOTT             EDWIN            CAGE             ELOISE           1927  
MOWRY            DEWITT           BUCKALEW         RUTH             1934  
MOWRY            ROY EUGENE       COLEMAN          MYRTA B.         1912  
MOWRY            THOMAS W.        WARNER           GERTRUDE A.      1911  
MUELLER          MARTIN           SCHNIREL         HAZEL            1935  
MULHERN          MARTIN           CASE             CATHRYN          1913  
MULLEN           FRANK A.         HUMPHREY         OLIVA            1912  
MULLIGAN         ERNEST L.        MURPHY           MARY A.          1927  
MULLIGAN         JOHN             CLASSEY          MARGARET         1931  
MULLIN           DONALD           JENKINS          ALICE            1933  
MUMBY            HOWARD           ROAT             MARY             1927  
MUMEROW          LOUIS            VANDEVOORDE      ALICE            1930  
MUNGER           EDWARD MC K.     GARVEY           MARY ELLEN       1926  
MUNGER           RICHARD          WRIGHT           ELEANOR          1935  
MUNSON           ARTHUR           BACON            CHARLOTTE        1928  
MUNSON           JAMES L.         SMITH            RUTH D.          1927  
MUNYAN           BURDETTE         FIDLER           PEARLE E.        1910  
MURPHY           ALBERT           REID             MARGARET         1927  
MURPHY           ALFRED M.        THORPE           MILDRED H.       1909  
MURPHY           ARTHUR           GARTHWAITE       RUTH             1930  
MURPHY           BERNARD L.       VALE             LOUISE M.        1927  
MURPHY           CHARLES          WELCH            MARIAN           1935  
MURPHY           EDWARD           KENNEDY          CECELIA          1930  
MURPHY           EDWARD A.        HOLCOMB          MABEL C.         1908  
MURPHY           EDWARD P.        JONES            VIRGINIA         1927  
MURPHY           ERWIN            CORCORAN         LOUISE           1933  
MURPHY           GERRY T.         HACKETT          KATHERINE        1910  
MURPHY           JAMES            PICKETT          PAULINE          1914  
MURPHY           JEROME L.        MCWILLIAMS       HELEN F.         1914  
MURPHY           JOSEPH M.        QUINN            MARGARET E.      1914  
MURPHY           MATTHEW          KANE             MARY E.          1909  
MURPHY           MICHAEL          WARD             NANCY            1926  
MURPHY           NICHOLAS         CHILDS           DELIA J.         1912  
MURPHY           P. EDWARD        DE LEA           MARGARET F.      1913  
MURPHY           PATRICK          THORNTON         LILLIAN          1931  
MURPHY           THOMAS           FINNERTY         ELLA             1915  
MURRAY           CECIL            STHALNECKER      ELSIE            1934  
MURRAY           FLOYD            TRIMM            INEZ             1910  
MURRAY           FRED             MENKIN           ETHEL E.         1914  
MURRAY           J. M.            DUNDSON          ELIZABETH A.     1910  
MURRAY           KENNETH          RICE             MADELINE         1934  
MURRAY           MATTHEW P.       CAMPBELL         MABEL H.         1912  
MURRY            GLOVER           PESTLE           ISABELLE         1932  
MUSCATO          PASQUALE         MUSOLINO         CATHERINE        1927  
MUSKETT          ERNEST           DAUMAN           FREDA C.         1911  
MUSKETT          FRANCIS          TYLER            EVALYN           1933  
MUTCH            WILLIAM          TASSIE           SARAH            1930  
MYER             FRANK D.         SANFORD          LULU             1908  
MYERS            CHARLES          BEDEN            EMMA             1911  
MYERS            FRANK D.         BURR             KITT S.          1910  
MYERS            PHILLIP          HAMBURG          MARY             1911  
MYERS            ROBERT C.        KUHN             EDNA E.          1908  
MYERS            SAMUEL           BOOTH            ETHEL            1929  
MYHILL           JOHN             WHEATON          MARY             1933  
MYLES            FRANK            KELLY            KATHERINE        1934  
NAGEL            EDWARD           CONTANT          MATTIA E.        1913  
NAIRY            WILLIAM          DEWOLF           ALICE            1931  
NARACONG         ALBERT           WHITMARSH        PHOEBE           1914  
NARAGON          J.E.             HILL             BERTHA J.        1908  
NARDE            CARMEN J.        CALABRESE        MARY             1927  
NASH             HAROLD           EISENMANN        MARION           1935  
NASH             WILLIAM P.       CRAMBS           MABEL F.         1912  
NASSER           SAMUEL T.        DEEB             JULIA            1927  
NATALE           VINCENZO         D'ERRICO         ADELAIDE         1912  
NAYAERT          ALPHONSE         OVERSLAW         MARGARET         1933  
NEARY            THOMAS           MARSEN           LOUISE           1928  
NEELY            JOHN             WARM             MARY             1928  
NEENAN           JOHN L.          ACHESON          AVANGELINE A.    1912  
NELLS            CHARLES          LORE             MARION           1927  
NELSEN           ARTHUR           ARNOLD           DOROTHY          1934  
NELSON           ALFRED           FRANKLIN         CLARA            1911  
NELSON           GEORGE           DEVANEY          MARY             1934  
NELSON           GEORGE B.        WHITE            META E.          1914  
NELSON           HENRY            CHRISTENSEN      LUELLA C.        1926  
NELSON           JAMES E.         LETTEER          JENNIE N.        1927  
NELSON           JOHN N.          WING             AGNES P.         1910  
NELSON           WILLIAM          ROBINS           FLORENCE         1928  
NELSON           WILLIAM E.       HOFFMAN          LOUISE B.        1910  
NELSON           WINFORD H.W.     SEMANS           BERTHA E.        1911  
NESBITT          WILLIAM J.       MARINER          LILLIAN A.       1915  
NETTY            FRANK            SANTOLOOA        JULIA            1913  
NEVA             KENNETH          ROGERS           DOROTHY          1933  
NEVE             DOUGLAS          HOWE             CATHERINE        1934  
NEVE             GEORGE           CADWALLADER      MINNIE           1909  
NEW              LLEWELLYN        HUGHES           RHOEINA          1927  
NEWELL           EDWARD           PERRY            CATHLEEN         1929  
NEWKIRK          POMEROY          RANDALL          GRACE A.         1909  
NEWMAN           JAMES H.         GETSINGER        KATHRYN M.       1908  
NEWMAN           JAMES T.         HICKS            RUTH A.          1908  
NEWMAN           LEONARD          NEWMAN           LINEHAN          1929  
NEWMILLER        LESTER           BICKLE           HELEN            1933  
NICCHITTA        CARMELO          MARTINO          BERNADETTE       1932  
NICHOLS          DONALD           BUTTERFIELD      MARIE            1933  
NICHOLS          FRED M.          PORTER           ALICE E.         1909  
NICHOLS          GEORGE F.        SZCZUCKA         JENNIE           1911  
NICHOLS          J. LE ROY        SMITH            VIOLA I.         1913  
NICHOLS          JOHN D.          YOUNG            IDA M.           1910  
NICHOLS          JOHN J.          LONG             NELLIE E.        1912  
NICHOLS          LEON F.          COOPER           FLORENCE M.      1912  
NICHOLS          THOMAS           HARDING          MELROSE          1932  
NICHOLS          WILLIAM W.       FISH             LULU B.          1910  
NICHOLSON        DAMAN            GROSS            HELEN            1931  
NICHOLSON        HERBERT          MASLYN           KATHRYN          1933  
NICKERSON        PERRY            COTTON           GRACE I.         1913  
NICKLES          LEONARD          SMITH            GETTIE A.        1913  
NIELSEN          CHRISS M.        JENSEN           CLARA            1913  
NIELSON          CARLO F.         CHRISTENSEN      KRISTIN          1926  
NIELSON          CHRIS            JENSEN           CLARA            1913  
NIELSON          JAMES            WINBURN          INA              1931  
NOBLE            ALFRED           DRAKE            ETTA             1932  
NOBLE            GEORGE H.        SMITH            MARY E.          1908  
NOLAN            MICHAEL J.       NICHOLAS         CATHARINE H.     1908  
NOONEN           LESLIE           TRENCHARD        ELLA             1928  
NORGET           LEIGH A.         COONS            EVA AILEEN       1914  
NORMAN           EDWARD           SMITH            EVELYN           1931  
NORMAN           FREDERICK J.     ELLIOTT          EDNA H.          1913  
NORMAN           JOSEPH           ABRAHAM          EDNA             1931  
NORRIS           HORACE           HUBBART          RUTH             1930  
NORROW           RAY              FRITZ            EUNICE           1929  
NORSEN           CHARLES          LAPHAM           EMMA             1909  
NORSEN           CHARLES L.       BREMER           SOPHIE M.        1908  
NORSEN           GEORGE B.        SHETLER          BERTHA           1927  
NORSEN           HARRY J.         KERINS           DELIA            1909  
NORTH            EDWARD           KANUSS           FLORA B.         1908  
NORTH            EDWIN L.         HAMM             E. MARGURITE     1909  
NORTHRUP         LEROY L.         OSTRANDER        FLORENCE H.      1908  
NORTHRUP         REXFORD          CAIRNS           ISABELLE         1932  
NORTON           EDGAR            ROWLEY           ALICE A.         1910  
NORTON           EVERETT J.       WHEELER          ORMA M.          1910  
NORTON           FREDERICK        BURKE            GLAYDS           1932  
NORTON           GEORGE E.        PODGER           ERMA M.          1911  
NORTON           HARRY M.         THOMAS           RUTH M.          1914  
NORTON           RUSSEL A.        MILLER           ALICE M.         1927  
NORTON, JR.      WILLIAM R.       DECKER           JESSIE S.        1912  
NORWAY           ARTHUR M.        PALMER           BERNICE M.       1926  
NOTEBAERT        FRANK            BURGER           GWENDOLYN        1934  
NOTT             SIBLEY           JOPSON           ELSIE            1932  
NOWACK           ARTHUR           WERTZEL          MERTIE           1928  
NUDD             FRED G.          BOYLAN           THEDA A.         1911  
NUGENT           JOHN             MCHALE           CATHERINE        1933  
NUHN             WILLIAM          MACANIFF         HELEN            1930  
NYCE             PETER H.         OVERSHIRE        BERTHENE         1926  
O'BINE           STANLEY          KREBBEKS         SOPHIA           1934  
O'BRIEN          EDWIN            PETERSEN         CLARA            1933  
O'BRIEN          FREDERICK C.     CUDDEBACK        MINNIE M.        1912  
O'BRIEN          JOHN             PARKER           ADA B.           1913  
O'BRIEN          JOHN             POLLOT           PAULINE          1929  
O'BRIEN          MARTIN           BRYAN            JULIA            1911  
O'BRIEN          MATTHEW          BEACH            CAROLINA         1929  
O'BRIEN          MATTHEW C.       BAGLEY           AGNES M.         1909  
O'BRIEN          MICHAEL J.       MCGREGOR         MARIE M.         1909  
O'BRIEN          NORMAN           BRADLEY          FLORENCE         1933  
O'BRIEN          WALTER           HILL             MARIAN           1934  
O'CONNELL        CHARLES          NUDD             LEAH             1934  
O'CONNELL        JOHN             DANDSON          ELIZABETH        1934  
O'CONNELL        LOUIS            MALONE           DOROTHY          1935  
O'CONNELL        THOMAS           ROSE             ANNA             1934  
O'CONNOR         CHARLES          CAVANAUGH        MARY             1913  
O'CONNOR         GEROGE           CORCORAN         MARY             1931  
O'CONNOR         JOHN             SMITH            LENA             1931  
O'CONNOR         LELEND           FUNNELL          DOROTHY          1934  
O'CONNORS        PAUL             WHITE            HAZEL            1931  
O'DEA            EDWARD           LOUGLIN          ELIZA            1910  
O'DEA            GEROGE F.        BRANNAN          MARGARET         1929  
O'DELL           WILLIAM A.       PRUNER           BERTHA P.        1912  
O'DONNELL        JAMES            MURRAY           ALICE            1933  
O'DONNELL        JOHN J.          KNAPP            ERNA B.          1908  
O'DONNELL        MARCHIN          PETERSON         GERTRUDE         1928  
O'DONNELL        TIMOTHY          SHAW             MARGARET         1909  
O'DONNELL        WILLIAM          CHADWICK         NELLIE           1934  
O'HARA           ALTON            REID             ANNE             1932  
O'HARE           HANSON           MORSE            CHARLOTTE M.     1913  
O'MALLEY         JOHN E.          KING             GLADYS E.        1927  
O'MALLEY         JOHN M.          GRODEN           WINIFRED M.      1908  
O'MALLEY         PETER J.         COOK             EFFIE E.         1911  
O'MARRA          WILLIAM          HOGAN            FRANCES          1932  
O'NEAL           HAROLD           RAINBOW          RUTH             1931  
O'NEIL           JOHN C.          GAYLORD          ANNA M.          1909  
O'NEIL           MICHAEL A.       RENNE            MARY I.          1908  
O'NEIL           OSCAR            LAWS             RUTH             1934  
O'NEIL           VINCENT          SPARROW          MILDRED          1929  
O'NEILL          THEODORE         WILLIAMSON       VIRGINIA         1931  
O'NEILL          WILLIAM          BROWN            MARY D.          1928  
O'REILLY         THOMAS           COLEMAN          ANN              1928  
OAKS             ALBERT S.        MAHON            VESTA            1912  
OBERDORF         MAURICE          HARRIS           FLORANCE         1929  
OBERDORF         WILLARD          BELLIS           ETTA             1930  
OCHS             BERNARD          EARLISH          IDELL            1909  
ODELL            B. FRANK         TIFFANY          CARRIE E.        1912  
ODELL            BURTON J.        DAVIS            VERA D.          1913  
ODELL            GEORGE           CREIGHTON        DORIS            1928  
OGDEN            RAYMOND W.       FAIRCHILD        BERTHA L.        1910  
OHAMANN          FREDRICK         CLARK            MARTHA           1929  
OHM              EMIL F.          MURPHY           MARY E.          1915  
OKLIWICH         DENNY            PROCKO           ANNA             1911  
OLIVER           BOYD             MOORE            ALICE            1929  
OLIVER           GLENN            GALUSHA          WINIFRED         1932  
OLMSTEAD         ALLEN P.         BLOOD            MAY              1914  
OLMSTEAD         ERNEST           GOODELLE         FLORENCE         1911  
OLMSTEAD         FRANK            BRADT            MARY             1914  
OLMSTEAD         WINFIELD         CARLILE          GEORGIA P.       1914  
OLMSTED          FRANCIS J.       POTTER           STELLA E.        1910  
OLMSTED          L.J.             KOMMER           KATHERINE        1933  
OLSCHEWSKE       EDWARD           LAIN             GERTRUDE         1928  
OLSCHEWSKE       MORRIS           WILLIAMS         ETHEL            1935  
OLSEN            ALBERT A.        VAN HUBEN        MILDRED L.       1911  
OLSON            HAROLD           JORGENSEN        DORIS            1934  
OLSOWSKY         CHARLES S.       DEAN             ELIZABETH        1913  
ONASTOSI         DOMINICO         GALDI            ANGIOLINA        1911  
ONDERDONK        HARRY R.         HASLETT          MARY E.          1915  
ONDERDONK        RAYMOND          ANDREWS          SABRA            1934  
ONDERDONK        WILLARD B.       DIXON            MAE              1910  
ONDERKIRK        DONALD           JACKSON          ETHEL            1928  
ONEY             H. WARREN        GREINER          SOPHIA M.        1918  
ONORATO          ALEXANDER        PRONTI           ALICE            1928  
ORBAKER          PETER            WILLIAMS         HELEN            1933  
ORISH            ORIN L.          WILCOX           BERNICE M.       1913  
ORLANTO          NICOLA           GRONCIOSE        BORZIO           1912  
ORLAPP           DONALD           TYLER            JENNIE           1933  
ORR              HAROLD           WARNER           ALBERTA          1931  
ORR              HAROLD C.        BORDEN           MINNIE M.        1909  
OSBORNE          D. HENRY         CLAUSEN          MARY A.          1914  
OSBORNE          HAROLD           FLICK            HELEN            1932  
OSBORNE          HARRY            KRITCHEN         ELIZABETH        1934  
OSBORNE          STANLEY          SMITH            CLARICE          1934  
OSBORNE, JR.     WILLIAM B.       COOLEY           LURA E.          1909  
OSKAMP           CLEMENT A.       CHERRY           ELLEN J.         1909  
OSNER            CLARENCE W.      SHADE            HANNAH C.        1912  
OSTRANDER        G. NEIL          O'CONNELL        AGNES J.         1909  
OSTRANDER        NELSON C.        LANDSCHOOT       LOUISE           1910  
OTTERSON         RALPH            ISENHOUR         DOROTHY S.       1928  
OTTLEN           CHARLES          NEY              ELLNOR           1911  
OTTLEY           EDWIN R.         MC ADAM          JEANNETT         1913  
OTTLEY           FREDERICK        PEARCE           FRANCES          1934  
OTTLEY           HARMON F.        MOORE            MINNIE F.        1911  
OUGHTERSON       CLARENCE         TILLS            ELIZA            1912  
OUGHTERSON       JOHN             SMITH            MARY JANE        1914  
OULEHAN          JOHN             MARSHALL         AONA             1933  
OUTHOUSE         BURTON A.        BROWN            BESSIE M.        1909  
OUTHOUSE         HORACE           DEBRYNE          RUTH             1928  
OUTHOUSE         LYNN             LYON             MELISSA          1931  
OVERSHAUGH       CHARLES          BRIGNALL         VALEITA          1927  
OVERSLAUGH       KENNETH          HAND             LEONORA          1934  
OVERSLAUGH       LAVERNE          SAXTON           CORNELIA         1930  
OVERSLAUGH       MYRL             WHTIBECK         DORIS            1929  
OWEN             ALBERT           CARR             WINEFRED         1934  
OWEN             OTTO             CAMP             ELIZEBETH        1932  
OWENS            CORNELIUS W.     KIDMAN           IRENE L.         1927  
PAGANO           JOE              DEMARCO          VIRGINIA         1930  
PAGE             CALVIN           WIRTH            CRISSIE V.       1914  
PAGE             FRANK M.         SUTHERLAND       HELEN F.         1908  
PAGE             JOEL A.          WYMAN            MILDRED G.       1914  
PAGE             MILTON V.        MURRELL          PHRISSIE I.      1914  
PAGE             REMINGTON B.     CHILDS           ANNA             1915  
PAGE             S. CLEVELAND     OSKAMP           EMILY L.         1909  
PAGE             WESLEY           CHAMPION         ETHEL            1929  
PAIGE            HERBERT          GERSTNER         BEATRICE         1930  
PAINE            LESLIE W.        DOOLITTLE        MARY W.          1914  
PALLONE          JOHN             MADIA            CATHERINE        1930  
PALMASANO        MICHAEL          SCARAMUZZINO     ANNUNCIATA       1935  
PALMER           THOMAS           OHL              IDA              1932  
PALOZZI          NICHOLAS         DIPASQUALE       ROSE             1929  
PANI             DOMINICK         DAMICO           JOSEPHINE        1913  
PANONE           JOSEPH           FERRARO          SUSAN            1931  
PAONE            PATRICK A.       D'AUGUSTINO      LUCY M.          1927  
PAPALIA          SAMUEL           COLOMBO          MARY             1928  
PAPPERT          WALTER L.        WALKER           CORA B.          1927  
PAPPERT          WILLIAM B.       YAKY             LOUSIE           1911  
PARDINGTON       ALBERT           MEEHAN           NETTIE A.        1912  
PARISH           DE FORES         POTTER           HARRIET          1914  
PARISH           FLOYD R.         CURTIS           MAUDE V.         1909  
PARISH           WILLIS           CUDEBEC          RHODA M.         1913  
PARISI           DEMENICO         PARRINELLO       MARY             1909  
PARK             CHARLES DALE     NELSON           ELLEN M.         1911  
PARKER           CHARLES A.       CARR             EDITH            1908  
PARKER           EDWARD           DOTY             IRENE            1926  
PARKER           EDWARD           ERICKSON         ELEANOR          1933  
PARKER           LEONARD          MIKKELSEN        DAGMAR           1933  
PARKER           LOUIS            PALOKO           CELIA            1934  
PARKER           WILLIAM B.       LAKRIN           HANNAH M.        1927  
PARKHURST        CHARLES          BULLOCK          HELEN            1931  
PARKS            IRVING           BAILEY           EDNA M.          1908  
PARKS            MYRON            HAWES            MARY             1929  
PARKS            WILLIAM S.       MARACONG         EDNA M.          1911  
PARMELEE         ADDISON B.       SISSON           HARRIET P.       1913  
PARMELEE         JOHN B.          MINER            CARRIE           1912  
PARMERTER        CLYDE W.         BROWN            ETHEL M.         1926  
PARRE            TONEY            MORGAN           ANNA             1909  
PARRISH          KARL             PLAINE           ROXIE            1932  
PARRISH          ORIN             POUND            LEONA            1933  
PARRY            WALTER           LUDWIG           ELSIE C.         1911  
PARSELL          PHILLIP          GILLOTTI         MARY             1915  
PARSELS          LOREN            DEWITT           EMMA             1910  
PARSONS          DELOS            HOCKENBURY       LAURA            1931  
PARSONS          GRAHAM           THOMPSON         ELIZA            1908  
PARSONS          KENNETH          SMITH            ESTHER           1932  
PARTISS          HERBERT          GLICKERT         BERNICE          1934  
PARTRIDGE        LLOYD J.         DUBOIS           BESSIE C.        1908  
PASKE            DELMAR           EDMONDS          MINNNIE          1934  
PASSALACQUA      MICHAEL          DAMICK           LUCY             1929  
PASSALACQUE      ANTHONY          TUCCERI          VIOLET           1934  
PATCH, JR.       MAURICE          WHEAT            MILDRED          1910  
PATCHEN          MARK J.          FRANCIS          MAUDE M.         1910  
PATCHETT         GEORGE           ANSLEY           MARION           1928  
PATCHIN          CLAUDE D.        SPENCER          IRMA L.          1909  
PATERSON         JAMES            PEABODY          MARY             1932  
PATERSON         ROBERT D.        RECORD           ALTHEA           1927  
PATON            JAMES            TYSON            PAULINE          1934  
PATON            WILLIAM S.       BECKER           NORA E.          1915  
PATRICK          ELMER            GILLETT          MARGRET          1931  
PATRICK          JOSEPH           ARMSTRONG        PHOEBE           1932  
PATRICK          WILLIAM R.       NEWKIRK          JENNIE           1910  
PATTERSON        CHARLIE          GRIMBLE          CORA             1909  
PATTERSON        FRANK A.         CLEVELAND        BERTHA G.        1910  
PATTERSON        JAMES B.         BARRELL          MADA M.          1912  
PATTON           CLAYTON R.       RINGER           MARY             1909  
PASUILLI         ORLO             GILLOTTI         MARY             1933  
PAULSON          CHARLES          LONG             MILDRED          1933  
PAVERO           ANGELO           DALESANDRO       LORETTA          1932  
PAYNE            GEORGE H.        WHEATLEY         IRMA             1928  
PAYNE            WILLIAM          PIERSON          RUTH             1930  
PEABODY          MORRIS           COOK             EDITH            1929  
PEACHEY          GEORGE E.        MOTT             OLIVE H.         1927  
PEAKE            GEORGE W.        MURPHY           ANNA M.          1913  
PEARCE           EDWARD           BEST             ESTELLA M.       1912  
PEARCE           FRED A.          ALCOCK           FLORENCE M       1912  
PEARCE           RAY V.           SEABURG          MAUD             1912  
PEARL            WILLIAM R.       DETINE           MARY E.          1909  
PEARSALL         ARTHUR N.        BROWN            EDITH E.         1914  
PEARSON          PAUL             BUCK             IRENE            1932  
PEASE            CHARLES E.       COMBS            NEVA M.          1908  
PEASE            ROBERT J.        SMITH            CLARA A.         1909  
PEAVY            BENTLEY I.       PADDOCK          SARAH B.         1912  
PEAVY            CHARLES S.       HERBERT          MARY C.          1908  
PEAVY            REX L.           LARSON           MARGARET A.      1927  
PECELLO          JAMES            DIDURO           DOMINCO          1915  
PECK             CHARLES          SLINEY           ISABELLE         1928  
PECK             CLIFFORD C.      GRIFFIN          MARION E.        1913  
PECK             HOWARD R.        KING             MAEOLA V.        1909  
PECK             JOHN B.          CHRISTIE         ALICE            1910  
PECK             WILLIAM          GILLETTE         MARGARET         1930  
PECORARO         ANTHONY          MORGAN           GIVEN E.         1928  
PEDERSEN         CARL             CHRISTENSEN      EVA              1932  
PEDERSEN         FRED             NIELSON          OLIVE A.         1908  
PEDERSON         CHRISTIAN        ANDERSON         IRENE            1914  
PEDERSON         CHRISTIAN        PETERSON         EDNA             1927  
PEEK             JUDSON           ROBINSON         ADDIE            1929  
PEER             WILLARD          LODGE            VERA             1934  
PEGELOW          LEWIS            PELLING          CLARA            1934  
PEGLOW           CARL             HOLTZ            CLARA            1933  
PEISHER          JOSEPH           MADDEN           LILLIAN          1934  
PELLE            HARRY L.         WILSON           CLARA            1912  
PELLICANO        SAM              MARINANAGELI     EVA              1933  
PELLING          WILLIAM M.       NELSON           CARRIE H.        1909  
PELOULET         WILLIAM          STANDISH         IDA              1932  
PELTON           ALFRED B.        MACPHERSON       LOIS A.          1926  
PELTON           CHARLES          HOLTZ            HELEN            1931  
PELTON           GEORGE           KLOPPER          DOROTHY          1931  
PELUSO           ICHAEL           DELBERTA         JEAN             1934  
PEMBLE           ROBERT H.        OLSCHEWAKE       MILDRED B.       1928  
PENDERGAST       FRANCIS A.       CAHILL           BRIDGETTA M.     1909  
PENDERGRAST      THOMAS           COSTELLO         AGNES            1929  
PENDLE           ARTHUR           CHURCH           SARA L.          1912  
PENNER           JAY G.           MILES            MABEL G.         1910  
PENTLAND         LEWIS            PICKARD          MARINNE          1928  
PENTYCOFFE       FRANK            VENNEVY          GRACE            1913  
PERCE            MERTON           RAND             GLADYS           1931  
PERKINS          PAUL             SIMPSON          JANE             1933  
PERKINS          ROBERT           DANAGLE          DOROTHY          1929  
PERRI            FRANCISCO        PANE             FILOMENA         1911  
PERRIN           GEORGE L.        TOWNSEND         HELEN I.         1909  
PERRINE          GEORGE B.        WALKER           MARY             1930  
PERRY            ANDREW S.        REED             HELEN C.         1926  
PERRY            ELMER            PARISH           MABLE            1931  
PERRY            EVERETT          BELL             DOROTHY          1929  
PERRY            FRED C.          HICKS            CARRIE L.        1910  
PERRY            JOHN             FABRIZI          ANNA             1928  
PERRY            OTTO S.          HOOKER           BERTHA M.        1926  
PERRYMAN         LEWIS            KELLY            SYLVIA           1913  
PERTICONE        ANTHONY          PAPA             LOUISE           1932  
PESCO            SAMUEL           DIMARIA          DOMENICA         1931  
PESTLE           EVA A.           JENNINGS         MAUDE C.         1910  
PESTLE           MILES            ROBINSON         MABEL            1909  
PESTLE           MILES            RICHARDS         ETHEL            1912  
PETER            GEORGE           ROGERS           THERESA          1934  
PETERS           TONY             PACUILLI         JENNIE           1928  
PETERSON         JOHN             BULLOCK          FRANCIS          1910  
PETIFER          CHARLES          PAUL             BERTHA           1931  
PETRUCCE         LUE              DEJOHN           MAMIE            1912  
PETTIT           PERCY H.         WHEELER          MARGARET V.      1911  
PHALEN           ARTHUR           FRANKLIN         MARY A.          1914  
PHALEN           WILLIAM W.       FRENCH           MARY W.          1913  
PHELPS           ADELBERT         THOMPSON         BESSIE H.        1910  
PHELPS           ELMER L.         SIGLAR           IDA M.           1911  
PHELPS           FRANK            LOOMIS           GERTRUDE         1930  
PHELPS           RUSSELL          CALABRESE        MARY             1930  
PHILBIN          PATRICK J.       TURNEY           MARY             1915  
PHILLEY          MORRIS           SCHULTZ          MARGARET         1933  
PHILLIP          LEON R.          MORROW           SARAH M.         1914  
PHILLIPS         AMOS H.          MCCONNELL        CATHERINE        1908  
PHILLIPS         EDWARD           KOCH             CLARA            1931  
PHILLIPS         HARRISON J.      LOOS             METTA A.         1909  
PHILLIPS         HOWARD S.        MYERS            BLANCHE          1911  
PHILLIPS         KENNETH          FAIRCHILD        LILLIAN          1933  
PHILLIPS         MELVIN M.        KING             ALICE A.         1913  
PHILLIPS         MORLEY           O'HARA           MARY             1929  
PHILLIPS         RAYMOND          ROBYN            SARAH            1928  
PHILLIPS         ROY              WOOD             MARION           1929  
PICKARD          LEO              HAND             MADELENE         1934  
PICKELLS         JOHN             FERGUSON         EDNA             1929  
PICKERING        HARRY C.         RANDALL          MABEL            1910  
PICKERING        HARRY W.         HIGLEY           RACHEL E.        1915  
PICKERING        WALTER           FRENCH           KATHRYN L.       1912  
PICKETT          CLAYTON S.       PAYNE            RUBY A.          1912  
PICKNEY          ERWIN            MCINTRYE         EMMA             1929  
PIDDINGTON       ROBERT           MARSHALL         ANNA             1929  
PIERCE           BYRON H.         HATCH            GERTRUDE N.      1915  
PIERCE           CHARLES E.       PARSONS          ETHEL M.         1912  
PIERCE           CLARENCE B.      BLISS            ELVA B.          1911  
PIERCE           CLIFFORD         FEDERHILE        UNICE            1927  
PIERCE           CLIFFORD         ALDRICH          EDITH            1930  
PIERCE           DONALD           POTTER           ELIZABETH        1929  
PIERCE           FRANKLIN         MORRILL          DAHLIA           1933  
PIERCE           IRMIN L.         FOX              ISOBEL M.        1913  
PIERCE           JOHN G.          DENNISTON        RUTH             1928  
PIERCE           LAVERNE H.       LAMB             HARRIET MAY      1914  
PIERCE           LELAND N.        LYNCH            DOROTHY M.       1927  
PIERCE           LEON J.          SHEARER          BARBARA A.       1911  
PIERCE           MARK G.          WHEATON          MABEL K.         1913  
PIERCE           MELVIN           SMITH            AMY              1933  
PIERCE           NATHAN G.        ARMSTRONG        GERTRUDE L.      1910  
PIERCE           T. BENTON        TOUHEY           CARRIE A.        1929  
PIERRE           ANTONIO          REMATO           MARY             1912  
PIETRANGELO      ANTONIO          DAGOSTINO        ROSINA           1914  
PIKE             JOSEPH           PARKS            REVA             1928  
PIMM             ALLEN            BUNDY            RUTH             1933  
PIMM             LEONARD          WHITNEY          OLIVE            1934  
PIMM             RALPH            BUNDY            HELEN            1935  
PINEWOOD         ELON             MASLYN           ALICE            1933  
PINKERTON        ELMER            O'WEN            FRANCES          1930  
PIROZZI          LOUIS            COLOMBO          NANCY            1932  
PITCHER          JAMES L.         BAKER            EDNA L.          1926  
PITIFER          NUNCIO           DEPALMA          MARY             1930  
PITT             EDWIN T.         SCOFIELD         MARIAN G.        1926  
PITT             FRED M.          BRICCO           GRACE E.         1927  
PITT             THOMAS           BLODGETT         LENA             1932  
PLACE            CHARLES H.       ROYCE            MARY F.          1911  
PLACITO          PATRICK          FELIX            ROSINA           1933  
PLATMAN          EARL D.          LONG             ALICE            1927  
PLATMAN          ROBERT T.        WOODARD          JULIA MAY        1910  
PLAYFORD         HENRY E.         KEAN             KATHERINE M.     1912  
PLUMB            JOSEPH H.        HOUGHTON         INA BELLE        1912  
PLUMB            ROBERT J.        SMITH            HANNAH A.        1909  
PLUNKETT         HAROLD           HAWKINS          ELIZABETH        1931  
PLYTER           ELMER            CASTLE           LOUISE           1927  
POLIZZI          LEONARD          EDDINGER         CAROLINE         1933  
POLLARD          ARCHIE           SHAFFER          MARGARET         1928  
POLLINO          ANTHONY          ANNA             SINDONI          1928  
POLLINO          SALVATORE        CERTO            ROSE             1932  
POLLOK           BERT             TOMION           ALICE            1914  
POLLOK           EDITH M.         HARRISON         FRANK            1910  
POLLOT           EDWARD           OVERSLAW         EVA              1934  
POLMANTEER       HOWARD           BURGESS          DICIE            1930  
POLMANTEER       JOHN C.          LAIRD            MINNIE E.        1912  
POOLE            DONALD           SPANGANBERG      MERTICE          1931  
POOLE            EDWIN            HALL             MILDRED          1930  
POPE             COSGROVE         SPROULE          MARION           1929  
PORTA            NIKE             DIBARTOLO        ANGELA           1915  
PORTER           ALSON            WOLFANGER        ESTELLA          1928  
PORTER           FLOYD            HELSTROM         GERTRUDE         1930  
PORTER           GEORGE           CAMPBELL         DOROTHY M.       1927  
PORTER           GORDON L.        ALLEN            ETHEL M.         1927  
PORTER           JOHN L.          BEICHLEY         ANNA E.          1908  
PORTER           MINER            SHALLENBERGER    NAOMI            1930  
PORTER           WALLACE          TURNER           ELIZABETH        1933  
PORUTY           LAURENCE F.      ELLIS            HAZEL M.         1915  
POST             FRANK A.         HELMER           EVA M.           1909  
POTTER           DANIEL           HUFTALING        ELMIRA           1931  
POTTER           DONALD           VANETTEN         MARGUERITE       1929  
POTTER           EARL B.          ROMEISER         LENA E.          1908  
POTTER           FRANK B.         PAYNE            ELLEN M.         1915  
POTTER           HAROLD           LEGEMBY          THALIA           1927  
POTTER           HAROLD J.        BARRY            VIOLET S.        1927  
POTTER           HIRAM            DAWSON           ALICE            1934  
POTTER           JAMES            REYNOLDS         DENNIE           1927  
POTTER           LEON A.          CLUTE            HAZEL J.         1913  
POTTER           LLOYD            PARKER           HAZEL E.         1927  
POTTER           RAYMOND          CLIFTON          MILDRED          1929  
POTTER           WILLIAM G.       WILLIAMS         ELIZABETH M.     1908  
POVERO           DOMINICK         DELANO           MARY             1927  
POWELL           ALMERON          HARRINGTON       ELIZABETH        1933  
POWELL           FRANK            REALS            RUBY             1929  
POWELL           FRANK            MENIHAN          GERTRUDE         1931  
POWELL           FRANK P.         CANFIELD         FLORENCE A.      1910  
POWELL           KENNETH          GREEN            ESTHER           1928  
POWELL           LELAND R.        WILBUR           HELEN M          1910  
POWELL           NEWTON D.        WHYTE            MARGARET H.      1913  
POWELL           VERN             RICKEY           MARY             1931  
POWELL           WESLEY C.        TEMPLE           BLANCE E.        1926  
POWER            ALFRED D.        WILSON           IDA              1912  
POWER            ANDREW           RUSSELL          MARY             1933  
POWER            GEORGE           VANAUKEN         HELEN            1932  
POWERS           CARL             STARK            MABEL L.         1910  
POWERS           EDSON            GUILE            LUCILE           1929  
POWERS           FRANCIS          HOLT             DOROTHY          1929  
POWERS           FRED             EDDY             ALBERTA F.       1909  
POWERS           FREDERICK        KELVIE           MARY             1930  
POWERS           JOHN             INGRAHAM         CLELIA           1934  
POWERS           WILLIAM          BADGER           MARGUERITE       1930  
PRACHEL          CHAUNCY          TAYLOR           DOROTHY          1929  
PRATT            MILTON H.        HOGAN            CELESINE M.      1927  
PRATT            SIDNEY           COTTON           MILDRED          1926  
PRATT            WILLIAM          COTTON           AMY              1933  
PRESCOTT         BERTRAND D.      RITTER           EVA A.           1910  
PRESCOTT         RICHARD          POINT            KATHRINA         1931  
PRESSEY          DONALD           WELCH            GRACE            1934  
PRESSLER         CLAUDE           HILDUM           ELOISE           1935  
PRESTIAN         TONY             CASALE           MARY             1914  
PRESTON          FRANK A.         DAVISON          JENNIE M.        1915  
PRIANO           ANTHONY          SCHIERA          MARY             1930  
PRICE            PETER            DESMITH          MILDRED          1927  
PRIES            CHARLES F.       LINKNER          HELENA           1908  
PRINCIPIO        MARCO            VALERIO          DOMENICA         1929  
PRIOR            LEWIS H.         DEAL             JENNETTE H.      1912  
PRITCHARD        LAWRENCE         PRITCHARD        ANNA             1928  
PRITCHARD        ROY J.           CUMMINGS         NELLIE M.        1909  
PRITCHARD        THOMAS E.        EVANS            EMMA             1926  
PROBASCO         GEORGE           GILMORE          MAE              1931  
PROBASCO         GEORGE H.        URQUHART         LENA J.          1911  
PROCTOR          JAMES            BELCHER          MABEL            1935  
PROECHEL         GEORGE           DELAHUNTY        LORETTA A.       1910  
PROEFROCK        ELMER            WRIGHT           ELSIE            1930  
PROI             DOMENICK         BACKUS           BESSIE L.        1926  
PROPER           CLAYTON          DEUEL            AILEEN           1930  
PROPER           ELMER J.         GRISWOLD         INA M.           1910  
PROPER           GEORGE           RICE             GLADYS           1927  
PROVO            EARL             COLEMAN          SARA             1931  
PRUYN, JR.       EDGA J.          WAKER            VIVIAN I.        1926  
PULCHEON         THOMAS M.        FARNSWORTH       VEDA M.          1926  
PULLANE          ROSARIO          GAGLIANESE       CATERINA         1927  
PULLING          JOSEPH           ARNOLD           GLADYS           1928  
PULVER           FRANK            CRIPPS           ETHEL            1931  
PULVER           WILLIAM          JONES            MATTIE           1930  
PURDY            J. CLIFFORD      SANDERS          CLARA            1931  
PURDY            JOHN J.          BLISS            HELEN L.         1927  
PURDY            STUART           BLISS            RUTH             1929  
PURDY            WILLIAM          DEWITT           LAURA            1927  
PUSEY            CHARLES W.       ADAMS            CAROLINE         1914  
PUT              EMIL H.          FOWLER           FLORENCE M.      1909  
PUTMAN           FRANK            HAND             EDNA             1928  
PUTNAM           EDMUND H.        CLEMENT          JESSIE M.        1908  
PUTNAM           ROBERT           TRAVIS           ELIZABETH        1934  
PUTNEY           RALPH            DURFEE           MARY             1929  
QUANDT           WALTER           CRANE            FRANCES          1930  
QUARTARARO       MICHAEL          MARCIANO         CONCETTA         1931  
QUARTARO         ANTHONY          CHACCHIA         JANET            1930  
QUAYLE           EDWARD           BENNETT          DOROTHY          1929  
QUAYLE           HARRY B.         FLETCHER         RUTH E.          1910  
QUAYLE           RALPH H.         TORRES           LETA A.          1909  
QUAYLE           REXFORD          SMALLEY          LAURA            1931  
QUERERRI         JOSEPH           QUERERRI         THERESA          1934  
QUIGLEY          JAMES            STEARNS          IDA              1931  
QUIGLEY          JAMES            POST             GEORGIA          1934  
QUIGLEY          JOHN             SCHROEDER        MARGARET         1932  
QUILLER          HENRY            HOTCHKISS        FRANCES          1933  
QUILLS           CASMIER          CLIDE            CHRISTINE        1933  
QUINN            GEORGE           BRENNAN          MARY             1930  
QUINN            JOHN B.          FRANK            LOUISE G.        1911  
QUINN            JOSEPH           MERRIMAN         GRACE            1928  
QUINTER          RALPH E.         MOORE            DOLLY L.         1912  
QUITOLDI         PAUL             BENEVENUTI       JOSEPHINE        1914  
RACINE           FREDERICK        ROULAN           HELEN            1932  
RADLEY           LEE E.           MASON            EULALIE A.       1908  
RADLEY           LEE E.           ROBENALT         ALICE I.         1912  
RAEFORTH         CHARLES          BOUGHTON         MINNIE           1911  
RAEMAN           RICHARD          DEJAEGER         RACHEL           1927  
RAES             EDWARD F.        VANDEVOORDE      MADELINE         1927  
RAES             EMERICK          VANOPDORP        AGNES            1935  
RAFF             WILLIAM          DAVIS            LOUISE           1935  
RAGAN            JOHN J.          MACDERMOTT       KATHRYN          1913  
RAGO             ANTHONY          GALDE            LUCILLE          1929  
RAGO             JEAN             MAKELY           JANET            1931  
RAHN             JOHN M.          SIMMONS          MARY E.          1909  
RAHN             WILLIAM          SMITH            HAZEL            1934  
RAINBOW          EARL             SPRINGER         EVELYN           1931  
RAINES           JOHN             CURTICE          HELEN V.         1912  
RAINES           WILLIAM G        MCCUTCHEON       HENRIETTA J.     1909  
RAINEY           SAMUEL H.        CHAMBERLIN       FRANCIS H.       1912  
RAINZ            PAUL             PERRY            MARTHA           1932  
RALSTON          ARTHUR           GREGORY          BERTHA MAE       1910  
RALSTON          ARTHUR           HARGROVE         MARGUERITE       1929  
RAMEY            PHILIP           ENSLOW           EDNA             1912  
RAMSEY           DONALD           LINDSAY          HELENE           1931  
RAND             J.J.             GRING            RUTH             1934  
RANDALL          HOWARD           WHYTE            IRENE            1929  
RANDALL          IRA              GIBBONS          FLORENCE         1930  
RANDALL          JACK             PROPER           BEULAH           1930  
RANDALL          JOHN             BRODERICK        MARY             1910  
RANDALL          KENNETH          FLEISCHMANN      CLARA            1927  
RANDALL          RALPH E.         HOWARD           RUTH V.          1909  
RANDALL          RAMOND           CUMMINGS         GLADYS           1935  
RANDS            ERIC             LINKNER          MABEL            1931  
RANKIN           CHARLES          REID             ADA JANE         1914  
RANKIN           WALLACE          BROWN            FLORENCE         1932  
RAPINO           LUIGI            GAETINI          ELENA            1914  
RAPPLEE          OLIN D.          BUCH             COREEN           1926  
RARIG            LEE              HORNE            THELMA           1933  
RASBACH          LYLE             KELEHER          LILLIAN J.       1929  
RASCHILLO        NICHOLO          BENVENUTO        GENOVEFFA        1911  
RASH             HEINRICK P.      CHRISTANSEN      PAULA            1913  
RATHBUN          HERBERT          MINER            DOROTHY          1929  
RATHBUN          ROCKY R.         PICK             RHEA L.          1927  
RATT             RANDALL          MUMBY            ELSIE            1934  
RAUF             HAROLD H.        FRAUTZ           KATHERINE        1914  
RAWLEIGH         JOHN H.          GEROULD          HAZEL M.         1914  
RAWLING          WILLIAM          DOLAN            MIRIAM           1932  
RAWLINS          BARLOW           BOLGER           JENNIE           1912  
RAWLINSON        CLARENCE         WATSON           HELEN            1915  
RAY              JOHN             BLANCHARD        RUTH             1912  
RAY              MARSHALL         CONNELLY         MARGARET         1933  
RAYMER           RUPERT           STOWELL          FLORENCE         1930  
RAYMOND           WILLIAM         PECHLER          VIRGINIA         1929  
RAYMOND          CLARENCE         SCHERMERHRN      DELPHIA          1929  
RAYMOND          FRANK C.         KIPP             CORA G.          1912  
RAYMOND          GEORGE           TOMION           SALOMA           1913  
RAYMOND          LAWRENCE         HALL             RUTH M.          1927  
REAMER           PHILLANDER       HEMUS            HATTIE           1930  
REAMER           WILLIAM          HEMUS            ELMA             1930  
REARICK          JOHN D.          KOSTENBADER      PARL M.          1912  
REBMAN           HERBERT          SCOLNICK         EDITH            1932  
RECCORD          ROBERT C.        LARNER           HATTIE           1908  
RECCORD          VICTOR H.        ROBINSON         HAZEL E.         1911  
RECHSTEINER      JOHN O.          BOYER            DORIS N.         1927  
RECORD           ERNEST           BROWN            CAROLINE H.      1912  
RECORD           MYRLE B.         DRURY            CATHERINE        1927  
RECTENWALD       JOHN J.          LYON             VINNIE A.        1914  
RECTOR           CHARLES E.       STEWART          LAURA L.         1911  
RECTOR           FLOYD H.         HOLLENBECK       JULIA M.         1909  
RECTOR           FRANK            FAKE             HAZEL            1928  
RECTOR           WILLIAM          NORTON           EDITH            1932  
REDDER           CLAYTON          MITCHELTREE      GLADYS           1928  
REDDY            JOHN             KELLEHER         JULIA A.         1913  
REDFIELD         ELLERY           WISEMAN          ELVA             1910  
REDMAN           WILLIAM T.       GOCHER           MARGARET         1914  
REDNER           GEORGE           FURNUM           INEZ             1930  
REED             ALVA             FLOOD            MARY E           1927  
REED             EDWARD           JARRETT          ELLA             1933  
REED             HAROLD           WALTER           ISABELLE         1928  
REED             HIRAM            LYON             MARGIE           1931  
REED             HOWARD           FORREST          GERTRUDE         1930  
REED             IRWIN            MOORE            MILDRED          1928  
REED             JOHN A.          WILD             UNA V.           1914  
REED             LEROY            SCOTT            IRWINA           1933  
REED             NINIAN           SPENDLOVE        EVELYN           1931  
REED             PERCY            ROBINSON         MILDRED          1931  
REED             RAYMOND          GILTRONAN        DOROTHEA         1930  
REED             ROBERT F.        REED             ELIZABETH M.     1912  
REED             ROMAIN           BROWN            EMMA M.          1913  
REED             WAYNE            COLE             FLORENCE         1930  
REED             WILLIAM          STEVENSON        ELIZABETH        1935  
REEDER           HOWARD           PARTLM           CATHERINE        1928  
REEDER           RALPH            WEST             MABEL            1934  
REEDER           WALTER           BAGSHAW          MABEL F.         1928  
REEDY            JOHN             DEVENDORF        DOROTHY          1930  
REEMORE          BELMONT          KNAPP            HAZEL            1913  
REESE            CHARLES          WESTFALL         MYRTLE           1934  
REESE            DARWIN           SMITH            BEULAH           1928  
REESE            ERNEST           WILLIAMS         LILLAN           1930  
REESE            HARLAND B.       CREGO            DOROTHY H.       1915  
REEVES           CARL             CORNELL          MARY             1933  
REEVES           LOUIS            MANLEY           MAE              1911  
REEVES           LOUIS            CLARK            RUTH             1933  
REEVES           ROBERT S.        BLAKE            LOIS M.          1927  
REEVES           WILLIAM H.       BUCHANAN         LYALL            1915  
REGAN            JAMES J.         BAILEY           JENNIE           1909  
REGAN            JOHN M.          COYNE            MARGARET A.      1908  
REGAN            MICHAEL J.       MELVIN           ANNA D.          1912  
REGAN            WILLIAM          DANNAHE          ANNA K.          1928  
REGARD           TORREY           YANNIE           JOSEPHINE        1910  
REID             DAVID M.         MILLER           JESSIE D.        1913  
REILLY           JOHN             KLEINHAUS        MARY             1929  
REILLY           JOHN E.          NUGENT           CATHERINE M.     1926  
REINARD          WILLIAM          STEARN           MYRTLE           1935  
REINMILLER       RAYMOND          SMITH            MARY             1930  
REISINGER        FRANCIS          HALL             NETTIE           1930  
REISINGER        LAURENCE A.      POLMANTEER       ELSIE C.         1926  
REITMANN         HERBERT C.       MALENA           ANITA            1913  
REITZ            FREDERICK F.     CHASE            EMMA V.          1912  
REMERY           JOHN J.          RONAN            MARY A.          1914  
REMICK           FREDERICK N.     O'HANLON         ESTHER A.        1909  
RENNOLDSON       THOMAS R.        AVERY            CLARA V.         1912  
REO              JOSEPH           COCOLA           ELIZABETH        1927  
REPPARD          FLOYD N.         VASSUER          FRANCES M.       1909  
REPSHER          JACOB            TOOKSBERRY       LILLIAN          1908  
RETTEN           GEORGE B.        WOLFSON          SADIE            1913  
REVOY            VERNON           DOYLE            FLORENCE         1913  
REX              EDWIN            BALL             MARY             1931  
REXFORD          FRANK A.         GILLIAND         FLORENCE         1910  
REYMONDS         CHESTER W.       BUCHER           STELLA F.        1913  
REYNOLDS         FREDERICK D.     LINCOLN          MARY E.          1915  
REYNOLDS         HAROLD           HOPKINS          JESSIE           1913  
REYNOLDS         HOWARD           WILLIAMSON       ELIZABETH        1908  
REYNOLDS         JOSEPH G.        GARGAN           CATHERINE        1911  
REYNOLDS         RICHARD          BLAIR            HAZEL            1932  
REYNOLDS         WILLIAMS         BLAIR            FLORENCE         1934  
RICCIONE         LUIGGI           CAPORI           MARIE            1914  
RICE             ALLEN B.         CAREY            FRANCES E.       1911  
RICE             DONALD J.        EHMANA           MAGDELINE C.     1926  
RICE             EDWARD J.        MURPHY           ANNA             1910  
RICE             T. RAYMOND       CARNEY           MARY F.          1929  
RICE             TERENCE W.       MOONEY           HELEN A.         1910  
RICE             WILLIAM          PUTMAN           MARY             1931  
RICHARDS         EUGENE H.        HOWES            MARY E.          1914  
RICHARDSON       ARCHIE           FOX              LENA             1929  
RICHARDSON       GEORGE           SHEETS           MYRTLE           1934  
RICHARDSON       HAROLD E.        BROWN            PAULINE L.       1926  
RICHE            EDWARD L.        VANHOOZER        JESSIE B.        1911  
RICHIE           CHARLES E.       OSLER            LAURA L.         1914  
RICHMOND         HUGH             FOX              VIOLETTA         1927  
RICHMOND         LEONARD          THOMPSON         LILLIAN          1933  
RICKARD          ARTIE            SHIRLEY          EMMA             1931  
RICKARD          EDWARD           DEGROOTE         LULU             1929  
RICKERSON        ROBERT           CHALKER          VIVIAN           1932  
RICKERSON        RUSSELL          JOHNSON          ALMA             1933  
RICKETSON        JOHN F.          GOODWIN          A. ANITA         1927  
RICKETTS         WILLIAM          BOHLE            HELENA           1912  
RICOTTA          JOSEPH           POLIZZI          JOSIE            1928  
RIDLEY           ARTHUR           LYNCH            GENEVIEVE        1933  
RIDLEY           CHARLES E.       BEARD            DORRIS           1927  
RIDLEY           HOWARD           JOHNSON          EUGENIA          1929  
RIDLEY           LEON             WILSON           ELIZA            1930  
RIDLEY           LOUIS            GEE              VERNA            1931  
RIESENBERGER     PETER            WOLF             MARY B.          1909  
RIFFLE           OWEN             BOYCE            RUTH             1932  
RIGBY            HAROLD I.        SPENDLOVE        MARGARET S.      1910  
RIGGLESFORD      THOMAS H.        DUNCAN           EDNA A.          1927  
RIKER            HOWARD           MOYER            DOROTHY          1930  
RILANDS          LEWIS E.         STOKOE           JULIA E.         1927  
RILEY            JOHN             POWERS           HELEN            1934  
RILEY            WILLIAM A.       KELLEHER         MARGARET M.      1909  
RIMER            RAYMOND L.       MCWILLIAM        LUSENA L.        1912  
RINALDI          ANTONIO          VENTURA          ANTONETTE        1934  
RINEHART         FREDERICH        SHERWOOD         ELIZABETH        1930  
RING             JAMES J.         GIBBS            CORNIELIA V.     1910  
RINGER           CHARLES          TAYLOR           MARJORIE         1932  
RINGER           CHARLES          WANN             ELIZABETH        1934  
RINGER           ROBERT           CROWLEY          HARRIET M.       1927  
RIORDEN          JOHN E.          LEARY            ELLI I.          1908  
RIPLEY           CHAUNCEY         ROBSON           FLORA            1913  
RIPLEY           FRANK            BUCK             HELEN            1913  
RIPLEY           LEROY H.         JORDAN           NORMA C.         1910  
RIPPEY           EDWIN F.         WILLIAMS         CAROLINE R.      1914  
RIPPEY           FRANK S.         OFFICE           ESTELLA I.       1908  
RIPPEY           KINGSTON         WASHBURN         ELIZABETH        1930  
RITCHIE          JAMES A.         SOUTHERLAND      FLORENCE E.      1910  
RITTENHOUSE      ARTHUR           BROWN            DELERA           1934  
RITTER           GEORGE           SCHULTZ          LENA             1911  
RIZZO            BASIL            PACUILLI         MAY              1931  
RIZZO            JOSEPH           CRAWFORD         GLADYS           1932  
RIZZON           JOSEPH           GRATTON          BERNICE          1929  
ROANE            JAMES M.         MOREWOOD         BELLE            1911  
ROAT             GORDON           VARY             MARION           1927  
ROAT             GROVER C.        WATKINS          IDABELLE         1911  
ROBBINS          CARLE B.         DIEHL            OLKA M.          1913  
ROBBINS          EDMUND H.        LUSHWAY          MAGGIE A.        1912  
ROBBINS          HAROLD           BENNETT          FLORENCE         1926  
ROBBINS          HAROLD           HARRIMAN         CLAUDIA          1934  
ROBBINS          HARRY G.         FOLLETT          MARY E.          1911  
ROBBINS          LYLE             CADY             BERTHA           1934  
ROBBINS          RALPH S.         ALEXANDER        JESSIE R.        1913  
ROBBINS          WILLIAM          THIERY           LEONA            1930  
ROBERSON         CHARLES E.       NEIL             MARGARET         1908  
ROBERTS          ALFRED           WERNER           VICTORIA         1927  
ROBERTS          DANA             LEGG             MARY E.          1926  
ROBERTS          MILTON           MILLERD          HESLER           1928  
ROBERTSON        JOHN B.          ASHLEY           RUTH A.          1911  
ROBESON          CARL             SOMMERS          MARY             1933  
ROBINSON         ALBERT M.        KIDMAN           HARRIET M.       1912  
ROBINSON         BRUCE            REAGEN           CATHERINE        1913  
ROBINSON         BRUCE C.         REAGEN           CATHERINE        1913  
ROBINSON         FRED L.          GILMORE          GOLDY            1912  
ROBINSON         H. BEVERLY       SILLS            MARY N.          1909  
ROBINSON         HAROLD           POTTS            MYRTLE R.        1914  
ROBINSON         HOWARD B.        FRARY            ETHEL S.         1908  
ROBINSON         JACK             BROWN            MARGARET         1930  
ROBINSON         JAMES            WITUCKI          THERESA          1931  
ROBINSON         JOHN             SUIRSEN          SORINE           1909  
ROBINSON         JOHN             HANIGAN          LORETTA          1932  
ROBINSON         LOUIS            HARRIS           RUBY             1934  
ROBINSON         LOUIS H.         ROUSE            CLARA L.         1915  
ROBINSON         MILTON           HALL             ESTHER           1929  
ROBINSON         N. L.            ABENSHENE        FLORENCE C.      1913  
ROBINSON         PAUL             MCCASKEY         MARYANNE         1934  
ROBINSON         SAMUEL G.        BURNHAM          PRUDIE           1908  
ROBINSON         WILLARD          CARTER           ZELLA            1931  
ROBINSON         WILLIAM D.       HAMLIN           MARION H.        1915  
ROBISON          WILLIAM A.       MERCEREAN        MABEL E.         1908  
ROBSON           FLOYD            CRAIG            ELSIE            1930  
ROBSON           GROVE W.         FISH             A. GRACE         1911  
ROBSON           STEVE            OVERSLAUGH       ROSE             1910  
ROBSON           WILLIAM J.       MADIGAN          MABEL M.         1913  
ROBYN            LORREN           WHEATLEY         MARY C.          1926  
ROCHE            FRANCIS          HAAG             LOIS             1929  
ROCHE            WILLIAM J.       LATHROP          BLANCHE          1912  
ROCKWOOD         JOHN D.          OSGOOD           FANNIE C.        1911  
RODEMERK         JOHN A.          FRICKER          IDA L.           1915  
RODGER           WILLIAM          LINDENBERG       IDA              1912  
RODMAN           ALLEN            ULMER            MILDRED          1929  
RODMAN           HAROLD           YOUNG            RUTH             1934  
RODNEY           RAYMOND          MCCARTHY         ELIZABETH        1928  
RODNEY           TORRANCE         WICKS            MABEL E.         1927  
RODUNCE          CHARLES J.       HILL             LUCY A.          1914  
ROE              EARL L.          LEBBON           FLORENCE H.      1913  
ROE              FLOYD            AUMICK           INEZ G.          1914  
ROEDTS           EDMOND           CLARK            RUTH E.          1913  
ROEMER           JOHN             KOTVIS           NELLIE           1933  
ROENKE           HENRY M.         YOUNG            PAULINE M.       1912  
ROGAN            FRANK            HENDERSON        HELEN            1934  
ROGAN            JOHN F.          SAWYER           MABEL H.         1910  
ROGER            WILLIAM B.       TOMLINSON        MAGGIE           1911  
ROGERS           ANDREW           MOOSE            LOELA            1934  
ROGERS           ARCHER           JOHNSTON         MARGARET         1934  
ROGERS           C.LARUE          SELLERS          MARTHA           1934  
ROGERS           ERNEST           TAYLOR           MABEL            1931  
ROGERS           ERNEST A.        THORNTHWAITE     ELIZABETH E.     1911  
ROGERS           RAYMOND          STANTON          JENNIE           1929  
ROGERS           WALLACE          STOKOE           LENA             1931  
ROGERS           WILLIAM          KURYLA           FLORENCE         1931  
ROHLIN           RUDOLF           FISHER           THELMA           1930  
ROHNER           HAROLD J.        CORWIN           SARAH P.         1915  
ROLAND           LEON R.          GARDNER          MARY R.          1915  
ROLFE            CHARLES          CRUM             RUTH             1934  
ROLLAND          CHARLES          TRAUTMAN         ALICE            1932  
ROLLAND          WILLIAM          CAREY            ELIZABETH        1911  
ROLOSON          CLAUDE           CREGO            MAUDE L.         1914  
ROLPH            CURTIS M.        WEYBURN          ELSIE M.         1908  
ROMEISER         ROBERT           WALTON           MARY             1934  
RONAN            WILLIAM          SENNETT          MARGARET M.      1910  
RONEY            EDWARD C.        CUMMINS          ALFRENA          1910  
RONZO            GABRIEL          KOLYAVA          JEAN             1933  
ROOD             EXTON            TOWNE            HESTER           1932  
ROOD             STANLEY          VEAK             DORIS            1929  
ROOME            ALBERT T.        HAZELTON         CARRIE L.        1927  
ROOME            HOWARD           WARD             LILLIAN          1930  
ROOT             CARL C.          SCHOUCK          ANNA C.          1915  
ROPER            OSBORNE          BRYSON           OPAL             1930  
ROSA             HERBERT L.       MOGGE            ONA L.           1912  
ROSA             PHILLIP          VETRANO          CARMELO          1913  
ROSA             ROBERT J.        KEHR             VERONICA         1910  
ROSARIO          PATTI            MANGEONE         JENNIE           1929  
ROSBAUGH         FRANK            LAMB             MABEL            1912  
ROSE             CHARLES G.       MCWILLIAMS       MARY M.          1909  
ROSE             ERNEST           HUNT             ADELAIDE L.      1914  
ROSE             GEROGE V.        EVERY            LOTTIE           1911  
ROSE             JOHN             PHALEN           FRANCIS          1931  
ROSE             LEWIS            HORTON           IDA              1931  
ROSE             RAY              VAN ALLEN        LULU E.          1909  
ROSE             SMITH J.         BASTIAN          EMMA E.          1908  
ROSENKRANZ       W.N.             CURNS            MARY A.          1913  
ROSEVELT         THEODORE         GEISSINGER       CLARA            1932  
ROSHENBERG       JOSEPH           ESTES            MABEL            1927  
ROSS             FRANKLIN         FARNSWORTH       BERNICE          1926  
ROSS             JACK F.,JR       LANE             MARY H.          1908  
ROSS             JAMES W.         TYNDALL          M. DOLLIE        1913  
ROSS             JOE              VANLARE          MARY             1930  
ROSS             JOHN A.          SMITH            INA B.           1911  
ROSS             MORTIMER         DEUEL            HELEN            1932  
ROSS             PONTUS H.        CAMPBELL         BERTHA           1913  
ROSSBOROUGH      GEORGE           BECKER           HAZEL            1932  
ROSSOLO          JOHN             GUCCIARDO        SUSIE            1927  
ROTANDO          JOSEPH           MC NUTT          MARY             1910  
ROTH             CHARLES          MORIARTY         ANNA             1928  
ROTH             CHARLES H.       O'BRIEN          GERTRUDE         1914  
ROTHENBERGER     WILLIAM          SOMBKE           BERTHA           1911  
ROTHMUND         HERBERT          ROACH            ELEANOR          1933  
ROTNOUR          STANLEY K.       LLOYD            BLANCHE E.       1914  
ROULAND          JOHN             LILLEY           MADALYN          1928  
ROULAND          MICHAEL          RECKTENWALD      ADALINE          1911  
ROULAND          PATRICK          EDINGTON         HAZEL            1928  
ROUNDS           ROLAND           LICHT            ANNA E.          1913  
ROUSE            ALVIN            HUNTSMAN         ALICE            1935  
ROUSE            CLARENCE         WILD             MARGARET         1932  
ROWLAND          EARL A.          MARSHALL         MARIE C.         1914  
ROWLAND          EARL C.          KEITH            LILLIAN F.       1914  
ROWLAND          FRANK A.         COOPER           ANNA H.          1915  
ROWLEY           CHARLES E.       CORNISH          MARION H.        1913  
ROWLEY           GILBERT          REED             ANNA B.          1926  
ROWLEY           ROY C.           LINCOLN          LEONA E.         1926  
ROWLINSON        BEN              NUSS             MARY             1930  
ROY              ARCHIBALD        CONNERTON        THERESA          1914  
RUBENS           JOSEPH           ZEISLER          BERTHA C.        1910  
RUBINSTEIN       KARL             RILANDS          SARAH            1935  
RUDAT            JAY L.           VANEPPS          RUTH C.          1927  
RUEBENS          RAYMOND          MAINE            DOROTHY          1934  
RUEHLE           GOTTFRIED        TERWILLINGER     JENNIE           1912  
RUFF             JOSEPH G.        STODDARD         RACHEL V.        1910  
RUGGLES          FRANKLYN         MORSE            AVIS             1929  
RUMSEY           ELMO             LANNON           EVLA             1933  
RUMSEY           GUY              WELLS            MARION           1932  
RUMSEY           SAMUEL R.        SAWDEY           ETHEL L.         1910  
RUNDELL          E. S.            CLAPPER          ESTELLA          1908  
RUNDT            GEORGE           JOKE             EVELYN           1934  
RUNDT            IRVING C.        CAMP             EDITH M.         1909  
RUNG             PETER            O'NEIL           LOUISE           1929  
RUNNER           FRANCIS          OVERSHIRE        CLARABEL         1927  
RUNYON           HARRY E.         CASSORT          MARTHA E.        1910  
RUSH             MERVYN F.        NUSSBAUMER       NELLIE           1912  
RUSSELL          ALBERT           BUCKLEY          KATHRYN          1913  
RUSSELL          CHARLES          WARNER           ELIZABETH        1912  
RUSSELL          FRANCIS P.       GANEY            MARY E.          1909  
RUSSELL          HAROLD           DALEY            VELMA            1933  
RUSSELL          PHILIP           HEINRICHS        EMMA             1928  
RUSSGA           GEORGE           FOSTER           REBA             1929  
RUSSO            CHARLES          HAUST            LUCY             1934  
RUSSO            FRANK            VEGLEOTTE        ANGELA           1934  
RUTHERFORD       JAMES C.         CRIBB            EMILIE J.        1915  
RUTTER           ALBERT S.        JAGER            LILLIE W.        1911  
RYAN             EDWARD M.        KANE             MARY A.          1911  
RYAN             FRANK L.         CAREY            KATHERINE G.     1912  
RYAN             GROVER           SCHUTT           ADA              1910  
RYAN             HAROLD           BURNS            MARGARET         1934  
RYAN             MARTIN           PRENDERGAST      GENEVIEVE        1928  
RYAN             OSCAR            LOSEE            IVA C.           1927  
RYAN             PATRICK          MCGLOON          MARGARET         1933  
RYAN             THOMAS           QUINN            ANNA             1911  
RYAN             WALLACE N.       WHEAT            NELLIE           1913  
RYAN             WILLIAM          SENTNER          THERESA          1910  
RYAN             WILLIAM          ROLAN            LENA             1911  
RYAN             WILLIAM          CHILSON          IDA              1933  
RYMELL           THOMAS           WALSH            ANNA             1934  
SABIN            HARRY            WEBB             THELMA           1929  
SABINE           B. FRANK         MURRAY           MARY A.          1909  
SABINE           HENRY E.         MOYLAN           MARY A.          1914  
SADLER           CHARLES          KINSEY           EDITH            1935  
SADLER           WILLIAM H.       DRURY            MARY L.          1910  
SAEGER           CLAUDE F.        MARKEL           SARA             1914  
SAFRANS          STEPHEN          LARABY           NETTIE R.        1911  
SAGE             ALLEN E.         TWIST            MARIE M.         1913  
SAGE             ELMER M.         REMERY           LOUISE M.        1911  
SAHAD            ABRAHAM          ABRAHAM          HELEN            1914  
SALISBURY        CLARENCE E.      THOMPSON         HARRIET M.       1910  
SALISBURY        EDWIN J.         EIGHMEY          JULIA M.         1910  
SALISBURY        WILBERT          STAVENOW         LINA             1930  
SALNAVE          CHARLES D.       STEINBAUGH       KATHRYN A.       1914  
SALONE           NICK             PERRY            MARY             1914  
SALSBURY         GEORGE G.        MUNSELL          MARGARET E.      1911  
SALSEY           EDWARD           PALMER           MARION           1934  
SALTER           CHARLES E.       BARRELL          DORIS R.         1913  
SALTORE          EDWARD           PETRUSA          BEATRICE         1914  
SAMANES          JAMES            MUCHU            KOLLEPI          1913  
SANDER           FRANK W.         PHIPPS           IDA              1911  
SANDERS          GEROGE           CHERRY           SARAH            1928  
SANDERSON        ROBERT           SHORTT           VERA             1933  
SANFORD          CARLTON I.       GUNNISON         INA MAY          1914  
SANFORD          EDWIN A.         RANNEY           MABEL E.         1911  
SANFORD          JOHN H.          POWELL           ELIZABETH G.     1908  
SANFORD          MERTON P.        NIBLOCK          CHARLOTTE I.     1910  
SANGSTER         ANDREW H.        RUTHERFORD       MARGARET G.      1910  
SANGSTER         GEROGE H.        PIERCE           MABEL C.         1911  
SANTELLI         JAMES            ALVARI           STELLA           1933  
SANTILLI         JAMES A.         SCOTT            SALLY H.         1927  
SANTMIER         DAVID            SMITH            MARTHA           1932  
SANTRY           ARTHUR M.        MCDONNELL        ANNA L.          1908  
SARDONE          DOMINICK         ADAMSKI          CELIA            1934  
SARGENT          GEROGE W.        BRAY             CHARLOTTE C.     1910  
SAUNDERS         JOHN             PURCELL          SUSIE            1909  
SAVAGE           KENNETH          GOODMAN          CORA             1931  
SAWYER           RICHARD G.       OWENS            EDITH M.         1912  
SAXBY            JAMES W.         BRIDGLAND        FLORENCE G.      1911  
SAXBY            LEO              SHOWERS          BERNICE          1934  
SAXBY            WILLIAM          SMITH            ADDIE MAE        1910  
SAYRE            ROBERT E.        CURTIS           HELEN S.         1926  
SCAHILL          JOHN             MCHALE           ANNE             1929  
SCAMP            RAYMOND          BURLINGHAM       CLARA            1933  
SCARAMUZZO       RALPH            NAPOLITANO       AGNES            1933  
SCHADE           ARTHUR C.        PALMER           MAZIE M.         1927  
SCHADE           WILLIAM          SCHMIEG          NELLIE           1915  
SCHAEFFER        WLLIAM A.        JOHNSON          ADDIE B.         1913  
SCHAFER          KENNETH          HAMMOND          BEATRICE         1932  
SCHAFFER         HAROLD N.        HENRY            CAROLYN          1926  
SCHAFFNER        RAYMOND          SKINNER          HELEN            1928  
SCHAICH          GEORGE W.        COOK             LAURA M.         1910  
SCHANK           JOHN             CORNISH          SARAH            1913  
SCHEIK           FREDERICK        DOLEY            ELEANOR          1930  
SCHERER          NORMAN           BRIGGS           LUCILLE          1934  
SCHERNER         ROY              GRAYBILL         NANCY            1932  
SCHIBLEY         ROSS             PEARY            ROSE             1930  
SCHILD           LESTER           SCHAEFER         BERNICE          1930  
SCHINDLER        EDMUND           REED             DORA             1933  
SCHIREL          EDWIN            BEYER            CHARLOTTE        1929  
SCHLACHT         GLEN             REFSCHER         ALTHEA           1929  
SCHLIEMAN        FREDERICK        DEWIND           REGINA           1932  
SCHMALFRIED      ELMER W.         SCHROEDER        LENA M.          1912  
SCHMIDT          HARRY            HOLTZ            ESTHER           1931  
SCHMIDT          LEWIS            FOSTER           ADELIA           1928  
SCHNAFF          GEORGE H.        BUNDY            EDNA C.          1913  
SCHNEBLE         JULIUS           CHAPPELL         ALBERTA          1931  
SCHNEIDER        ALBERT           BUECKNER         RUTH             1933  
SCHNIREL         HERMAN F.        WELLMANN         MARTHA           1908  
SCHOEMACKER      ERNEST           VANAUKEN         NELLIE MAE       1910  
SCHOEMAKER       LYMAN D.         INGRAHAM         MABEL            1926  
SCHRADER         FRANK            EMERSON          DORA             1915  
SCHRADER         RALPH E.         STRAND           IDA              1927  
SCHRADER         RAYMOND          MCGUIRE          MARIAN           1932  
SCHRAM           FREDRIC          FENNELL          ANNA             1913  
SCHRAM           HAROLD O.        NEWLAND          CASTELLA M.      1926  
SCHRECK          EDWARD J.        GRADY            KATHRYN A.       1913  
SCHRECK          LOUIS A.         QUINN            ANNA H.          1909  
SCHRECK          PAUL             BRADY            IRENE            1930  
SCHRECK          WILLIAM          SHADDOCK         DORIS            1934  
SCHRECK          WILLIAM T.       MEGAFFEE         MINNIE M.        1911  
SCHROEDER        GEORGE           GIBSON           DOROTHY          1931  
SCHROO           ALPHONSO         RAES             MARY             1933  
SCHROO           PETER            WHITE            DORIS            1931  
SCHROUDER        GEORGE H.        PERRY            DELIA            1914  
SCHULDT          WILLIAM          SCHWARTZ         EUNICE           1929  
SCHULTZ          HOWARD           HEMUS            HAZEL            1934  
SCHULTZ          RALPH            FITZGERALD       FRANCIS          1930  
SCHULTZ          WILLIAM          LOONEY           MILDRED          1935  
SCHULZ           ERNEST R.        FOLLETT          RUTH M.          1927  
SCHUMANN         GEORGE           ALLEN            BEULAH           1933  
SCHWARTZ         IRVING           RANDALL          OLIVE            1930  
SCHWARZENBACH    RALPH            HENRY            HARRIET          1929  
SCHWINGLE        GORDON           HUBBARD          MILDRED          1927  
SCIALABBA        PETER            PALUMBO          ASSUNTA          1932  
SCIORE           ETTONE           DEFELICE         VIRGINIA         1912  
SCOCCIA          VINCENT          DORIDIO          JENNIE           1934  
SCOFIELD         CHARLES          HOLTON           FLORENCE         1929  
SCOFIELD         HOLLIS           HOSKINS          FRANCIS          1928  
SCOTT            DAVID            BLACK            MILDRED          1929  
SCOTT            EDWARD           DEAN             FLORENCE         1931  
SCOTT            FREDERIC         PYNE             MARGARET         1928  
SCOTT            FREDERICK        LINZY            VIOLA DOLCE      1910  
SCOTT            JAMES            VINCENT          ROSEMARY         1934  
SCOTT            JESSE D.         ONAN             ELIZABETH        1913  
SCOTT            ROY A.           STEGER           BERTHA M.        1913  
SCOTT            SIDNEY L.        QUIGLEY          MATILDA J.       1909  
SCOVILLE         RILEY            CLARK            IVA C.           1913  
SCULTHORPE       WILLIAM E.       BERGIN           CATHERINE        1912  
SCUREMAN         GEORGE W.        WELCH            MARY             1909  
SEABROOK         HOWARD C.        DUNN             INA M.           1911  
SEAGER           EDWIN            FITCH            MILDRED          1929  
SEAMAN           WILLIAM G.       DAWLEY           NETTIE M.        1914  
SEAMANS          LEE              CHRISTENSEN      DAGMAR           1930  
SEARING          AMOS G.          AVERY            LOUISE M.        1914  
SEARLES          FRANK            TWIST            FANNIE           1913  
SEARLES          HOWARD           HADLOW           SARAH            1929  
SEBRING          DELL             SABIN            ALICE A.         1915  
SEEKER           HARRY A.         CLISE            HARRIET M.       1908  
SEID             EDWARD E.        GREEN            EMILY C.         1912  
SEIGWALD         ALTA L.          CARNEY           ALICE L.         1914  
SEILER           EHERLBERT        LONG             HELEN            1935  
SELLERS          NEAL             BENTLEY          JENNIE           1928  
SELLERS          ROBERT           COUGHLIN         ALICE            1929  
SELOVER          C. WILLARD       MARSEILLES       KATHLEEN         1931  
SEMANS           ALONZO H.        RENNOLDSON       ANNA J.          1914  
SEMARS           RAYMOND A.       EDSON            MAUDE A.         1910  
SEMPLE           WILLIAM          TALLETT          LEORA            1932  
SEMPLER          ROYDEN           TRAVIS           MARY             1910  
SEMTNER          LESTER           WALL             NORMA            1931  
SENECK           LEONARDUS        DERYCKE          EMILY            1908  
SENGBUSCH        WILLIAM          WALKER           ANNE             1932  
SENGLAUB         FRANK            CUDDIHY          COLETTA          1913  
SENGLAUB         ROSS E.          KEELER           LILLIAN A.       1911  
SENNETT          WARREN           LAWRENCE         PRISCILLA        1929  
SERVEN           J. HENRY         SNYDER           CARRIE B.        1926  
SERVEN           PAUL H.          KING             JENNIE M.        1926  
SEVENSON         VERNON           LAPHAM           HELEN            1931  
SEWARD           JOHN G.          POTTER           MARGARET A.      1911  
SEYMOUR          MICHAEL G.       RAWLINS          KATHRYN H.       1911  
SHADDOCK         RALSTON          VOGT             SOPHIA           1934  
SHALANSKY        HAROLD D.        MARLOW           EDITH H.         1926  
SHANKS           CHARLES W.       RIPPEY           MARY ANNE        1914  
SHANNON          LAWRENCE         MCDERMOTT        ANNA MARIE       1910  
SHARP            EVERETT T.       WELCH            BERNINE M.       1910  
SHATTUCK         ABNER L.         DOLAN            ABAGAIL J.       1911  
SHAW             HIRAM C.         GAGE             ETHEL F.         1908  
SHAY             DAVID A.         COONS            FRANCES L.       1926  
SHAY             HARRY C.         FLETCHER         GERTRUDE         1912  
SHAY             WALTER W.        THOMAS           CLARA BELLE      1912  
SHAYLER          JOHN F.          HAMM             BELLE A.         1927  
SHEA             JOHN             HENEHAN          MARY A.          1909  
SHEAR            CHARLES          MCHUGH           KATHERINE        1909  
SHEEHAN          FRANK            JONES            ALICE            1929  
SHEEHAN          WILLIAM S.       BENNETT          NINA B.          1908  
SHEETS           HARRY            FAIRCHILD        ESTHER           1912  
SHEFFARD         WILLIAM          KERR             ELIZABETH        1933  
SHEFFER          EDWARD           CARSON           ELSIE            1930  
SHEFIELD         BERNEY           TUBBS            NETTIE           1909  
SHELDON          DAVID            ALDRICH          DORCAS           1931  
SHELKEY          ROY              ACOR             RACHEL           1929  
SHELLMAN         DARCY C.         CULVER           RUTH L.          1911  
SHELLY           JOHN             COSTELLO         ANNA T.          1910  
SHELTER          ELLIS            MOORE            HELENE           1931  
SHEPARD          ALBERT G.        JOHNSTON         OLIVE R.         1911  
SHEPARD          LUCIAN           LEHR             MARJORIE         1930  
SHEPHERD         CASSIUS          PERKINS          MAUDE V.         1912  
SHEPPARD         EDWARD           WARNE            NITA             1928  
SHEPPARD         HENRY            ESTEY            JENNIEBELLE      1927  
SHEPPARD         THOMAS           CHRISTENSEN      ELLA             1927  
SHERAKY          JAMES M.         SOLOMON          ZARA             1913  
SHERMAN          ARCHIE           HAYES            ORA              1932  
SHERMAN          ARTHUR           HICKS            IVA C.           1913  
SHERMAN          GEORGE F.        DURKEE           GRACE A.         1926  
SHERMAN          JOHN             HICKS            ADAH             1931  
SHERMAN          OSCAR T.         DURAND           LAURA H.         1912  
SHERMAN          PERRY            DILL             FRANCES          1932  
SHERRY           MICHAEL          STACK            CATHERYNE        1914  
SHERRY           WILLIAM F.       WHALEN           MARGARET         1928  
SHERWOOD         CHARLES          ROBERTSON        MARGARET         1934  
SHIELDS          THOMAS           DALEY            MARGARET         1929  
SHIPMAN          HARRY            PRINGLE          CATHERINE A.     1914  
SHIPMAN          ROBERT           KIRK             MABEL            1915  
SHIPMAN          WILLEY           ROOME            GLADYS           1926  
SHIRLEY          RAYMOND          MURRAY           ROSELLA          1914  
SHIRTZ           HAROLD           GRIFFIN          REBA             1934  
SHOEMAKER        CHARLES          BENEDICT         GERTRUDE         1931  
SHOLER           GEORGE           MULCAHY          AGNES            1926  
SHOOK            RAYMOND E.       TRUMBLE          CELIA M.         1909  
SHORT            LEONARD          ROWE             MABEL E.         1913  
SHOVE            RAYMOND          ENGLE            LILLIAN          1928  
SHOWERMAN        FRANK            ECCLES           BELLE            1929  
SHULER           J.H.             TALMADGE         WINIFRED         1912  
SHULER           KARL             GRAFF            ELIZABETH        1911  
SHULTZ           CARL W.          WARD             ALTA M.          1910  
SHULTZ           LLOYD            ROSS             BEATRICE         1929  
SHULTZ           RICHARD          DUBBS            BEATRICE         1934  
SHULZ            HERMAN C.        CATLIN           AMY E.           1910  
SHUPP            STANLEY E.       DAVIS            MARY E.          1910  
SICILIA          RALPH            MCTAVISH         MABEL            1932  
SICILIONE        JOE              PALUMBO          SANTA            1930  
SIDELL           ROY              HENDERSHOT       MARGARET         1932  
SIEGRIST         THOMAS S.        LAYCOCK          FANNY            1929  
SIEGWALD         LE VERNE F.      HOWELL           NELLIE B.        1914  
SIGLAR           FORTUNATO        MAZZEI           MATILDA          1908  
SIGLER           GEROGE C.        MOORE            MARY HELEN       1911  
SILSBY           FRED S.          GOODMAN          FLOSSIE          1910  
SILVAGE          JOSEPH           MILLERD          FLORENCE H.      1910  
SIMMONS          BERT             WEISS            MAE              1929  
SIMMONS          CHARLES          BARRELS          MARTHA           1929  
SIMMONS          HARRY M.         WILLIS           HAZEL K.         1911  
SIMMONS          LEROY J.         MCMASTER         MIMA             1909  
SIMMONS          MERVIN           DEMOREST         GRACE G.         1926  
SIMMONS          RALPH C.         HARRIGAN         MARY M.          1927  
SIMMONS          STILLMAN         SMITH            ALMA             1932  
SIMONDS          RUSSEL           HILL             RUTH             1912  
SIMONDS          WARREN F.        COOPER           MARY E.          1910  
SIMONE           JOHN             DEZILLO          ANTOINETTE       1934  
SIMONE           LOUIS            DELANO           ROSE             1930  
SIMPSON          ALAN             SCHERER          WILLA            1934  
SIMPSON          CLIFFORD         LASEAUR          MAE              1931  
SIMPSON          EDWIN L.         ROBERTS          SARAH            1912  
SIMPSON          HAROLD           STEVENS          MARY E.          1928  
SIMPSON          JOHN             GOLDEN           PEARL            1928  
SIMPSON          NEIL             KRAUSER          JEAN F.          1929  
SIMSONS          JOHN             SAVAGE           CLARABELLE       1927  
SINTON           JOHN             MOORE            IMOGENE          1935  
SISSON           ARTHUR W.        FISH             NAOMI            1914  
SKILLETT         RALPH S.         LANE             CARRIBEL         1911  
SKINNER          ALEXANDER W.     GANNON           MAY E.           1912  
SKINNER          EDNA M.          MITCHELL         BERTHA           1911  
SKINNER          FRANK J.         CURREY           GRACE A.         1909  
SKINNER          WILLIAM P.       ALLEN            LOUISE           1908  
SKUSE            WILLIAM B.       FLYNN            KATHERINE        1909  
SKUTT            A. GRAY          FLOOD            M. JANE          1933  
SKYNER           GEROGE           WALSH            MARGARET         1929  
SKYNER           MERTON           MOORE            MARY             1929  
SLACK            DAVID            LINCOLN          LENA             1928  
SLADE            HOWARD           POLLARD          FLORENCE         1932  
SLAYTON          ASA              BOND             MARION           1931  
SLEIGHT          CARLTON          RHODES           HONOR            1930  
SLEIGHT          RALPH E.         MARSHALL         EMMELINE         1909  
SLEIGHT          RAYMOND          BROWN            EVA DENISE       1910  
SLEIGHT          VIVIAN           SLEIGHT          EVELYN           1930  
SLINE            PATRICK J.       TILLS            IDA M.           1912  
SLOCUM           HUGH             SPARKS           MILDRED          1933  
SLOVAH           GEORGE W.        FERGUSON         HAZEL I.         1909  
SLOVER           PURL             PROUTY           ETHEL            1932  
SMACK            JOSEPH           DUBLER           DOROTHY          1933  
SMALL            DANIEL           MORTON           KATHERINE        1909  
SMALLEY          BERT             REYNOLDS         JENNIE E.        1910  
SMICK            HARRY E.         WILBUR           MAE              1912  
SMITH            ALFRED E.        SHULTERS         MARY K.          1908  
SMITH            ARTHUR           DERR             MAUD             1913  
SMITH            ARTHUR           PHILLIPS         DOLLIE           1929  
SMITH            CHARLES          COYE             JULIA M.         1926  
SMITH            CHARLES          PARRISH          MABEL            1927  
SMITH            CHARLES          MURPHY           ELIZABETH        1929  
SMITH            CHARLES          RAUSLER          CLARA            1931  
SMITH            CHARLES E.       GIFFORD          GRACE I.         1913  
SMITH            CHARLES O.       CONLEY           CATHERINE        1914  
SMITH            CHILLIAN         TUTTLE           KEITHA           1935  
SMITH            CLAUDE T.        GREER            IRENE M.         1908  
SMITH            CLIFFORD         MILES            SARAH            1934  
SMITH            CLINTON          CRAINE           BERTHA           1931  
SMITH            D. CLAYTON       BRYAN            HAZEL L.         1927  
SMITH            EDWARD           FISH             CELIA            1928  
SMITH            EDWARD           AUSTIN           AGNES            1934  
SMITH            ERNEST           HANGGI           MADELINE         1931  
SMITH            EUGENE           WILBUR           NETTIE           1913  
SMITH            EUGENE A.        HAWLEY           FLORENCE L.      1914  
SMITH            FLOYD            DIBBLE           EDITH            1931  
SMITH            FLOYD M.         HICKS            GRACE L.         1911  
SMITH            FRED             DURKEE           FLORENCE         1930  
SMITH            FREDERICK        BUSH             IONA             1933  
SMITH            FREDERICK        MILLERD          EDITH            1934  
SMITH            G. LESTER        CLARK            PEARL I.         1914  
SMITH            GARRET           CAVANAUGH        FLORENCE B.      1909  
SMITH            GEORGE E.        CHAPPELL         MARY A.          1912  
SMITH            GEORGE L.        PARR             HELEN E.         1909  
SMITH            GEORGE R.        ALBRO            JENNIE M.        1912  
SMITH            GIRD             SMITH            ESTHER           1912  
SMITH            GORDON           OTT              MILDRED          1930  
SMITH            HAMILTON         PITT             HELEN            1929  
SMITH            HARRISON A.      KENNEAR          MARY             1913  
SMITH            HARRY            SLOVER           BETHALENE        1929  
SMITH            HARRY E.         HICKS            ETHEL C.         1913  
SMITH            HARRY K.         SHECKLER         EDITH            1914  
SMITH            HARRY M.         VANVECHTEN       RUBY G.          1915  
SMITH            HENRY            PHILLIPS         EMMA             1935  
SMITH            HOWARD           WIDMER           MARIAN           1932  
SMITH            IVAN             MCCHEYNE         CLARA            1933  
SMITH            JABEZ            LOTT             RUTH             1930  
SMITH            JACOB            LANDSCHOOT       EMMA             1933  
SMITH            JESSE J.         BRYANT           BERTHA M.        1914  
SMITH            JESSE K.         MOSHER           INA M.           1915  
SMITH            JOHN             O'DONNELL        ANNA L.          1914  
SMITH            JOHN             FOX              HARRIETTE        1928  
SMITH            JOHN E.          BRANDOW          MAUDE E.         1912  
SMITH            JOHN L.          SENNETT          MARGARET I.      1911  
SMITH            JOSEPH           PALMER           LAURA            1931  
SMITH            JUDSON           BISHOP           EMILY A.         1912  
SMITH            LEE N.           COOLY            MARGARET L.      1911  
SMITH            LEON             PARK             ONNALEE          1927  
SMITH            LYMAN            DALEY            CORA M.          1910  
SMITH            MAX              FRANK            LENA             1928  
SMITH            RALH             ERB              MARGARET         1934  
SMITH            RALPH            STRUBLE          ELIZABETH        1927  
SMITH            RAYMOND          CHEASMAN         ELMA             1932  
SMITH            ROBERT           YANDE            FRANCIS          1934  
SMITH            SIDNEY           MURRAY           MARY             1910  
SMITH            WALTER           CRAIG            CURRANCE         1928  
SMITH            WALTER G.        LEE              FLORENCE M.      1911  
SMITH            WALTER M.        LE BAR           OLIVA E.         1913  
SMITH            WALTER T.        WOODS            EMILY G.         1927  
SMITH            WEBSTER          BROOKS           MARGARET         1932  
SMITH            WILLIAM          KELLY            HELEN            1931  
SMITH            WILLIAM E.       BLAKE            ANNA M.          1908  
SMITH            WILLIAM F.       HANCOCK          MABEL W.         1910  
SMITHGALL        V R              RAHN             MARTHA B.        1911  
SMOLINSKI        WALTER           BENGE            GERTRUDE         1934  
SMOLINSKY        JOSEPH           KOWALSZULSI      ANNA             1934  
SMYTH            JOHN             LANCER           HONORA           1930  
SNELGROVE        EARL             SHEILS           MARY             1928  
SNIFFEN          ARTHUR           HICKS            HERMIONE         1933  
SNOOK            FREDERICK H.     FRANCIS          MARY E.          1910  
SNOVER           CLAYTON H.       VANVECHTEN       IDA MAY          1911  
SNOWNEY          FRANK            BALISTRERI       MARY             1932  
SNYDAM           LESTER K.        PERRINE          ELIZABETH M.     1911  
SNYDER           ALBERT E.        RAGAN            BERTHA L.        1911  
SNYDER           CHARLES O.       LYNAUGH          MARY B.          1928  
SNYDER           EMERY            HALL             BERNICE          1933  
SNYDER           HOWARD           BERTON           VIOLA            1930  
SNYDER           JOHN             RYLAK            MICHAELINA       1913  
SNYDER           LEWIS            BUTTON           NELLIE           1928  
SNYDER           LOYD A.          TRICKEY          KATE A.          1908  
SNYDER           OLIVER           WILLS            EDNA             1934  
SNYDER           RICHARD          BOSTWICK         LOUISE           1931  
SNYDER           ROBERT           REED             CLARA            1934  
SNYDER           THOMAS           GARLICH          ANNA             1930  
SODERBERG        ARVID            WENZEL           JENNIE           1927  
SOLES            ALFRED           GITTENS          HAZEL            1931  
SOMMERS          AUSTIN           PEAKE            RUTH             1933  
SOPER            CHARLES          CELESTION        CATHERINE        1930  
SOUDERS          F. EDGAR         BURKE            MARY A.          1910  
SOULE            CLARENCE A.      CAPLE            BERTHA E.        1911  
SOUTHARD         JOHN H.          BERRY            MAUDE R.         1908  
SOUTHERLAND      GERALD           PHILLIPS         ALICE            1934  
SOUTHWORTH       ALVA T.          BURBRIDGES       KATE             1908  
SOUTHWORTH       FREDERICK        MCKEE            SARAH            1933  
SOUTHWORTH       JOHN T.          REDFERN          SARA             1912  
SPANGANBERG      FREEMAN E.       SMITH            MARY A.          1927  
SPANGLE          ROY C.           TIFFANY          CALACIA M.       1912  
SPANGLE          WILSON J.        HICKS            RUTH             1914  
SPANGLER         ERNEST           REARDON          SARAH            1913  
SPARKS           ALFRED           NERLICH          MARTHA A.        1912  
SPARKS           ERNEST E.        LAYTON           SARAH W.         1913  
SPARROW          WILLIAM          BURKE            RUTH             1931  
SPENCER          GEORGE R.        EVANS            MARY C.          1909  
SPENCER          SEATON R.        LANNING          PEARL            1926  
SPILLANE         PHILIP           ONORATO          ROSE             1934  
SPILLER          ARTHUR           DOOLITTEL        MARTHA L.        1912  
SPINA            JOHN V.          VENTURA          MARY             1926  
SPINK            HARRY G.         RYAN             HELEN N.         1913  
SPOOR            SEWARD G.        BROWN            LOUISE E.        1911  
SPRAGUE          DERING J.        HERRINGTON       HELEN            1911  
SPRANKLE         C. KENNETH       O'REILLY         JANE             1932  
SPRATT           JOSEPH E.        HOEY             JANE             1927  
SPRENTALL        HARRY B.         ENGERT           MARGUERITE       1912  
SPRINGER         HARRY E.         HOUSTON          BLANCHE          1908  
SPRINGER         HOWARD           RYAN             MARGARET         1932  
SPRINGER         LESTER H.        JOHNSON          MAYDEE           1910  
SPRINGER         ROBERT L.        PAYNE            GLADYS           1914  
SPROSSER         GEORGE           GITTENS          FLOSSIE D.       1914  
SQUIER           HARVARD B.       TIFFANY          EMILY M.         1911  
SQUIER           HARVARD B.       TIFFANY          EMILY M.         1912  
SQUIER           RAY              TAYLOR           FLORA M.         1912  
SQUIER           VERNON M.        FISHER           JESSIE F.        1909  
SQUIRES          W. KENNETH       NOXON            DORIS A.         1927  
ST JOHN          EDWARD MORGAN    SMITH            LENA M.          1910  
ST. ANGELO       GEROGE           CATLIN           LENA             1928  
STAFFORD         JOHN             DUMOND           ETHEL            1932  
STAFFORD         ROY D.           WRIGHT           JULIA H.         1909  
STAHL            FRANK            PALOMBO          PANZIE           1930  
STAHL            GEORGE           BLOSSOM          LAUREL           1913  
STAHMANN         CASPAR W.        HARTMANN         ELIZABETH        1926  
STALTER          HARRY            SMITH            JOSEPHINE        1911  
STANDISH         ELIHU            BRAY             KATHERINE A.     1909  
STANDISH         ELMER            RANDALL          ANNA M.          1911  
STANDISH         GEORGE T.        MCCLURG          ELIZABETH N.     1909  
STANTON          CHARLES JR.      WAITE            CHARLOTTE        1908  
STANTON          GEORGE F.        BAKER            GERTRUDE         1908  
STANTON          JUSTIN C.        HANER            MARTHA           1913  
STAPE            CHARLES          CLARK            MARGUERITE       1933  
STAPE            LEVESON          CLARK            BLANCHE          1929  
STAPE            ORVILLE F.       PARISH           EDITH R.         1911  
STAPELTON        RICHARD          ROESCH           LUCILLE          1935  
STAPLETON        FRANK            GETSINGER        LETTA F.         1913  
STAPLETON        JOSEPH           BRENNAN          KATHLEEN         1933  
STAPLETON        RICHARD W.       MCCARTHY         MARGARET V.      1911  
STAPLETON        STEPHEN          KEATING          MARGARET         1934  
STARK            STUART           WORDEN           BERNEICE         1932  
STARR            CALRENCE J.      FAIRCHILD        ELIZABETH        1927  
STARR            CLYDE            MOONEY           ALICE            1929  
STAUFF           LOUIS J.         FINNEGAN         ADELAIDE         1911  
STAVENGA         RALPH            DEJONG           JACOBA           1910  
STEBBINS         WALTER           WILSCIUS         ATTA L.          1926  
STEELE           EDGAR H.         LARNEY           LENNA P.         1909  
STEELE           EDGAR H.         FISK             NINA L.          1914  
STEELE           ELON W.          DAVID            CORA A.          1912  
STEELE           FRANK H.         SAXBY            LENA             1927  
STEELE           ROBERT           YORK             ANNIE            1931  
STEEN            WALTER           GLYNN            LAURA            1933  
STEEP            ALBERT L.        RICHARDSON       WINIFRED C.      1910  
STEER            FRED B.          WYMAN            EDNA F.          1913  
STEIGERWALD      RICHARD          MACKINNEY        RENA             1930  
STEINBAUGH       WALTER           STONE            CARRIE A.        1913  
STEINMETZ        WILLIAM          DAMM             ETHEL            1933  
STEINMEYER       GEORGE           CHAMBERS         FRANCES          1913  
STEINMEYER       GEORGE           CHAMBERS         FRANCES          1913  
STELZEL          HOWARD           SIMMONS          FLORENCE         1929  
STEMPEL          GEORGE           BARBOUR          VIOLA            1931  
STEPHAN          CHARLES          HILTON           ANNIE            1913  
STEPHAN          CHARLEY          HILTON           ANNIE            1913  
STEPHENS         RALPH            STEPHENS         NORMA            1929  
STEPHENSON       HERBERT M.       BRUGESS          ETHEL A.         1914  
STEPP            WORCHESTER       BROWN            LAURA            1914  
STETSON          JOHN             SEAMAN           RUTH             1930  
STETSON          ROY E.           PAGE             GERTRUDE B.      1913  
STEUART          WILLIAM T.       BRUZEE           HARRIET L.       1912  
STEVELY          LESTER           SAVAGE           FRANCES          1933  
STEVENS          EDWARD           MCMILLAN         MARGARET         1934  
STEVENS          FRANK            SEAMANS          PHENA            1910  
STEVENS          GEROGE H.        PRATT            GERTRUDE M.      1915  
STEVENS          GROVER C.        FINNERTY         CATHERINE A.     1914  
STEVENS          WALTER           CASE             VIRGINIA         1932  
STEVENSON        DAVID F.         LEONARD          ANNA             1912  
STEWART          CALVIN           CURTIS           MABEL            1912  
STEWART          HAROLD           BURRITT          LILLIAN          1933  
STEWART          JAMES            HAWKINS          STELLA           1910  
STEWART          RICHARD          O'CONNOR         MARY             1912  
STEWART          WILLIAM H.       DOTY             ELLA L.          1910  
STIO             FRANK            SANDANATO        ROSE             1933  
STIO             JOSEPH           WALZER           IRENE            1933  
STOCKTON         CLARK            ELLIS            HELEN            1932  
STODDARD         DANIEL           REYNOLDS         MURIEL           1930  
STODDARD         FRED L.          BRIZZEE          GERTRUDE         1909  
STODDARD         MILTON           HOWELL           MARY ETTA        1910  
STODDARD         WILLIAM W.       FRENCH           ETHEL B.         1912  
STOKOE           EARL             JORGENSEN        MARGRET          1931  
STOLP            CHARLES          PETERS           ARLENE           1933  
STOLP            FRANK            LARSON           MARION           1934  
STOLTMAN         FRANCIS          O'NEIL           FLORENCE         1931  
STONE            CLIFFORD L.      PRATT            EVELYN           1912  
STONE            ROBERT           DOMM             KATHERINE        1929  
STORM            WILLIAM          PLACE            MARY             1933  
STOUT            CHARLES S.       MARTIN           MINNIE M.        1909  
STOUT            FRED             GRANT            ELIZABETH        1932  
STOWELL          CLINTON J.       HEINRICHS        BERTHA A.        1926  
STOWELL          DELOS            COX              MARGARET         1934  
STOWELL          LEON             TRAVIS           OMA              1931  
STRAHAN          KAUFFMAN         BURGESS          LOIS I.          1927  
STRASSER         ROLLAND H.       CORSER           ORPHA E.         1913  
STRATTON         R.O.             LEHR             ADA H.           1911  
STRATTON         RALPH            MORRISON         BERNHARDENA      1932  
STRAUB           GEORGE           NICHOLS          MAE              1933  
STREIT           EDWARD           DENGAL           JANE             1933  
STREPPA          ALBERT           PAUL             CLARA            1935  
STRONG           CHARLIE A.       MEAD             NILLIE M.        1914  
STRONG           FREDERICK M.     MUNDT            MARGARET         1915  
STRONG           LEVI             WRIGHT           ADELAIDE         1909  
STRONG           RALPH            REISENBERGER     MARGARET         1932  
STRONG           WILLIAM          SCHAEFFER        MARGERETT        1928  
STROUSE          CHARLES E.       CRAFT            CALISTA          1929  
STUPPANO         ZENO             NOSTA            PHILIMINO        1934  
SUBERATO         AUGUSTINO        VENTURINO        BERNARDINA       1913  
SULLIVAN         CORNELIUS        LANGAN           MARY             1931  
SULLIVAN         DANIEL           MAHONEY          NELLIE           1908  
SULLIVAN         DANIEL           FETZGERALD       MARY             1928  
SULLIVAN         JAMES            COOLEY           HATTIE           1928  
SULLIVAN         JOHN             GLOSSON          ROSE             1913  
SULLIVAN         JOHN             STAPE            MARJORIE         1927  
SULLIVAN         JOHN             MCCLURE          RENA             1930  
SULLIVAN         JOHN             LANGAN           NORA             1931  
SULLIVAN         JOSEPH           HUBER            KATHERINE        1928  
SULLIVAN         PAUL             MCNERNEY         HONOR            1928  
SULLIVAN         TOM              DWYER            MARY             1908  
SULLIVAN         WILLIAM          MAXFIELD         RUTH             1932  
SULLIVAN         WILLIAM          WALTERS          GERTRUDE         1934  
SUMMINK          HARRY            HABAN            FELOMENA         1913  
SUPLEY           SHERMAN          BURKE            MARY             1929  
SUTER            LEONARD P.       MCDONALD         FLORENCE E.      1908  
SUTHERLAND       SPENCER J.       SPANGLE          MATILDA G.       1913  
SUTTON           PAUL             MORGAN           BERTHA           1928  
SWAIN            ROGER            BUSBY            EVELYN           1933  
SWAN             EDWIN D.         BRUZEE           FRANCES C.       1908  
SWAN             WILLIAM          LUEHMAN          AUGUSTA L.       1908  
SWANTON          CHARLES          CALKINS          MARY             1933  
SWART            HARRY            WALL             PEARL            1932  
SWARTHOUT        BAYARD           PAUL             HELEN J.         1915  
SWARTHOUT        IRVING H.        GUTHRIE          WILMA F.         1926  
SWARTOUT         HERMAN           PARSELS          MARGARET         1932  
SWARTOUT         WILLIAM          LEDGERWOOD       HELEN            1927  
SWARTS           ROSS H.          DEMOREST         GERTRUDE         1912  
SWARTWOOD        FLOYD            POLMANTEER       MAE              1931  
SWARTZ           RALPH E.         FILLMAN          MARY JANE        1913  
SWARTZLANDER     FLOY B.          WELLER           HATTIE J.        1911  
SWEENEY          EDWIN            BROOMFIELD       MARY             1910  
SWEENEY          EARLE J.         BEAHAN           CATHERINE        1927  
SWEENEY          EDWARD P.        MACK             MARY H.          1914  
SWEENEY          HUGH             KORTRIGHT        JULIA            1913  
SWEENEY          MORGAN P.        SPARROW          HELEN C.         1914  
SWEENEY          THOMAS D.        MCLEAN           MARGARET A.      1910  
SWEENEY          WALTER           TOOMEY           MARY             1928  
SWEET            CHARLES W.       INGRAHAM         LINA E.          1912  
SWEET            GEORGE           HORNBECK         GEORGIA          1929  
SWEET            MERTON           SMITH            JENNIE           1931  
SWENSEN          EDWARD           MACUMBER         GRACE            1930  
SWEZY            ASHER J.         LEVY             ELIZABETH S.     1908  
SWIFT            JOHN             HOLT             DOROTHY          1934  
SWILMELAR        JOB M.           HOLT             BARBARA          1913  
SWITZER          CLARENCE         SCHULTZ          ERMA             1913  
SYLCOX           FREDERICK        CAMPBELL         GRACE V.         1912  
SYMONDS          SHERWOOD W.      DETRO            CLARA J.         1910  
SYMONDS          WILLIAM          CARRAGHER        ELIZABETH        1933  
SYMONDS          WILLIAM ALLEN    PERRINE          MARY E.          1910  
SYSMONDS         RALPH            WATERMAN         MARIAN           1934  
TABOR            EDWARD           SCHEFLER         BEATRICE         1930  
TAFT             HARRY            WOOD             SUZANNA          1934  
TAGGART          JAMES            WAYMAN           NELLIE           1929  
TAIL             AUSTIN C.        STORY            JEAN H.          1927  
TALARICO         GEORGE           MAZZOCHI         ANNA             1935  
TALARICO         LOUIS            RIZZO            ANTOINETTE       1934  
TANDLE           JOSEPH           HOFFMAN          ETHEL            1930  
TANDLE           LOUIS            FELICE           GIOVINA          1927  
TANDLE           MICHAEL J.       TUCCERI          MARY E.          1927  
TANDLE           PETER            TANDLE           MARY             1933  
TANEY            FELIX M.         NIEDER           ALICE A.         1909  
TANEY            JAMES J.         SWEENEY          SATIE L.         1908  
TAPLIN           GEORGE           BREWER           LUCILE           1933  
TARGIUNE         VINCENT          LOLLI            JULIA            1930  
TARQUINIO        GIUSEPPE         PACE             ANGIOLINO        1913  
TASSEL           HENRY            HECKER           MARY             1933  
TATE             JOHN             BRIDGES          DOROTHY          1929  
TAYLOR           ALOF             BROWN            ELIZABETH        1928  
TAYLOR           ALONZO           GRAFF            GRACE            1913  
TAYLOR           ARTHUR           THOMAS           MARJORIE         1931  
TAYLOR           DONALD           WATSON           VERA             1934  
TAYLOR           FLOBERT          GOODMAN          STELLA           1927  
TAYLOR           FRANK J.         TURNER           ELIZABETH R.     1910  
TAYLOR           GEORGE           KIPP             SARAH J.         1911  
TAYLOR           GILBERT          GOFF             HELEN            1930  
TAYLOR           HARRY            SCHUTZ           HELEN            1929  
TAYLOR           HENRY J.         RIGNEY           ELLEN G.         1912  
TAYLOR           HUGH             RUMSEY           DELPHINE         1931  
TAYLOR           J. HOWARD        LYND             MERLE            1931  
TAYLOR           LOUIS M.         O'CONNOR         MARY E.          1926  
TAYLOR           RILEY            VANSCOTER        LEONA            1935  
TAYLOR           WALTER           BUCHHOLZ         MINA             1934  
TEALL            FRED A.          SAUNDERSON       BESSIE           1926  
TEECE            JAMES H.         BUCHAN           MINNIE I.        1913  
TEETER           CHARLES          SUPPLEE          LILLIAN          1913  
TEFFT            ROBERT           HARRIS           EFFIE            1930  
TELARICO         ANDREW           HICKS            MAUDE            1933  
TELLIER          HOWARD           ABBEY            BESSIE G.        1911  
TEMPERATO        DOMENIO          PANEPINTO        ROSE             1926  
TEMPERATO        FRANK            ROTATO           FRANCIS          1910  
TENNANT          JAMES            SHIRES           DELLA            1930  
TENNEY           JOHN E.          MIDDLEBROOK      MAUDE M.         1913  
TENNIES          NORMAN           TRAVIS           ADAH             1927  
TERBUSH          JOSEPH           RICE             JANE G.          1911  
TERRY            CARMONT          YAW              HELEN B.         1927  
TERRY            ELWYN            MARBLE           ETHEL M.         1927  
TERWILLIGER      CLAYTON          GOLDSMITH        JESSIE           1933  
THAYER           GEORGE A.        BUTTER           MARION O.        1912  
THEIS            JULIUS           MARTIN           ELIZABETH        1913  
THIEL            WALTER           COLE             ALICE            1929  
THIELEMAN        JEROME           VANTROOST        LOUISE           1929  
THIELMAN         CLEMENT          MCFALL           MARTHA           1927  
THIERY           WILLIAM          BERRYMAN         MILDRED          1929  
THOMAS           ABRAHAM          NEMME            CAREMENE         1910  
THOMAS           ALBERT A.        FISHER           LILLIAN E.       1930  
THOMAS           C. HAROLD        MARBLE           MARION C.        1926  
THOMAS           CECIL            WIEGAND          BEATRICE         1928  
THOMAS           JAMES            SMITH            MARION           1927  
THOMAS           JOHN             WOOD             LOUISE           1929  
THOMAS           LAWRENCE A.      FRONE            MAUDE L.         1926  
THOMAS           LEE              DENSER           CLARA            1912  
THOMAS           LEE A.           LOCKWOOD         MOBRAETTA        1911  
THOMAS           RAYMOND          WESLEY           BERNICE          1928  
THOMAS           RAYMOND          HEBBE            BEATRICE         1934  
THOMPSON         ALBERT           CARLSON          SADIE            1913  
THOMPSON         CARL G.          SCOTT            RUTH C.          1909  
THOMPSON         EDWARD           TRAUTMAN         DORIS            1935  
THOMPSON         FRANK            SOPP             MARGARET         1930  
THOMPSON         FRANKLIN D.      MCNAMME          GRACE V.         1926  
THOMPSON         GEORGE           JENNINGS         WANDA            1934  
THOMPSON         JOHN             LOBDELL          INA              1910  
THOMPSON         KARL M.          TILLOTSON        GERTRUDE N.      1911  
THOMPSON         KENNETH          KRISCHKE         HELEN            1933  
THOMPSON         MARION           GERSTNER         VIOLET           1933  
THOMPSON         PETER            CARRAGHER        MINNIE           1910  
THOMPSON         WILLIAM          MANNING          MARY V.          1908  
THOMPSON         WILLIAM          PHILLIPS         GERTRUDE         1934  
THOMPSON         WILLIAM          PHILLIPS         MARION           1935  
THOMPSON         WILLIAM J.       CLAFFEY          MARGARET A.      1910  
THOMSEN          THOMAS           CLAUSEN          HANSINE          1908  
THOMSON          GEORGE           LAYTON           HARRIET          1913  
THORNE           EDWIN            ROBINSON         NINA             1930  
THORNTON         CARROLL          SCHOONOVER       ELIZABETH        1930  
THORPE           OTHO             WHITE            JOYCE            1933  
THUMAN           FRANCIS          LILGA            EDITH            1934  
THURLEY          DALLAS           BODY             PHYLLIS          1932  
THWING           MERRITT          TEFFT            MARY             1929  
TIBERIO          JOHN J.          TRICKEY          MARJORIE L.      1926  
TICHENOR         WILLIAM          REID             HELEN            1933  
TIFFANY          NORMAN           ALLEN            BEATRICE         1934  
TIFFANY          PAUL             JOHNSON          VIOLA            1930  
TILLMAN          EUGENE M.        RUSSELL          FANNIE           1912  
TILLS            CHARLES          NELSON           ADA              1930  
TILLS            WILLIAM          LILLY            SADIE            1934  
TILTON           HAROLD           MILLS            NANCY            1933  
TIMMS            FRANK            CORCORAN         NORA C.          1913  
TINKER           ARTHUR B.        ZIMMERMAN        RUTH M.          1912  
TINKER           FRANK E.         CHURCHILL        PEARL L.         1910  
TINKHAM          MILTON A.        STEPHENS         JESSIE B.        1911  
TITTLE           PETER            POTTER           ALIDA            1931  
TOBEY            ROBERT M.        SMITH            JENNIE A.        1911  
TOCCO            JOHN             COMMESSO         ELIZABETH        1931  
TODD             FLOYD            ATHONSON         LULY             1933  
TOLAN            PATRICK          GALLAGHER        MARY             1914  
TOMPKINS         GEORGE R.        MOON             CAROLYN R.       1908  
TONEISON         ARTHUR           DUGER            MILDRED          1932  
TONES            CLARENCE         VANNA            MARION           1929  
TONES            LESTER           MYERS            SADIE            1932  
TONES            OLIVER           MILLS            MYRA B.          1910  
TOOKE            FRANK            BROAD            ELIZABETH A.     1912  
TOOLE            ELMER E.         MACCHEYNE        IRENA G.         1927  
TOOLE            JOHN A.          BRODERICK        ELIZABETH        1914  
TOOLE            JOHN M.          CRACKNELL        HELEN G.         1928  
TOOLE            PATRICK B.       GRADY            JULIA M.         1913  
TOOMBS           STUART           EARING           ALICE            1935  
TORRENCE         GEORGE           NEWMAN           MINNIE           1914  
TORRENS          ROBERT           GRAVES           ELEANOR          1934  
TORTORETTI       JERRY            ZAWLOWICZ        LOTTIE           1930  
TOTTINGHAM       WILLIAM E.       LERCH            ETHEL R.         1914  
TOUHEY           HARRY M.         TOOLE            MARGARET         1927  
TOURJE           HARRY W.         CROCKER          GERTRUDE M.      1913  
TOURTELLOT       JAY C.           BUNNELL          HELEN M.         1914  
TOWNSEND         CHARLES E.       WALTER           JENNIE           1911  
TOWNSEND         CHARLES N.       MOYLAN           KATHARINE W.     1908  
TOWNSEND         VERNON           LASKOWSKE        DELLA            1933  
TOWNSEND         WALTER C.        BROWER           ETHEL E.         1912  
TOWNSEND         WILLIAM H.       WYATT            KATHRYN M.       1910  
TOZER            LEONARD          LENTRY           STELLA           1934  
TRACEY           CARLTON          BROWN            NEVA             1929  
TRACEY           THOMAS           COOPER           ANNA R.          1911  
TRACEY           WILLIAM          KNISLE           MINNIE C         1909  
TRACY            THOMAS           ROUSE            CARRIE           1912  
TRAUB            SIMON            JACOBS           OLIVE            1914  
TRAVIS           FRED             WILLIAMS         GROVINA          1912  
TRAVIS           FRED A.          SHAFSTALL        EMMA E.          1909  
TRAVIS           HENRY A.         ELWELL           CALISTA R.       1914  
TRAVIS           HOWARD           BURNS            HELEN            1931  
TRAVIS           ROBERT           HOLLERAN         MARY             1912  
TREADWELL        WILLIS           CARR             MARION           1933  
TREAT            CLINTON          GRUNDMAN         CATHERINE        1931  
TREAT            RAYMOND          KELLEY           HELEN            1927  
TREESE           CALVIN           SMITH            ALICE            1933  
TREETER          GEORGE           HUMPHREY         CATHERINE        1933  
TRENCHARD        HARRY            TOWNER           GENEVIEVE        1929  
TREVIS           GILBERT H.       DISBROW          OLIVE P.         1914  
TRICKEY          JOEL F.          PRESTON          ERMA H.          1927  
TRICKEY          WILLIAM F.       SWEET            MILDRED E.       1926  
TRICKLE          HARRY            ROLFE            MARY             1930  
TRIMBLE          HOWARD C.        CANNE            REGENA P.        1927  
TRIPPE           WILLIAM H.       WILLSON          KATHARINE E.     1909  
TRIPPI           JOSEPH           FAVA             ROSE             1932  
TROTT            STINSON          FANNING          VIRGINIA         1930  
TROUTMAN         LESTER M.        PRINCE           HAZEL C.         1927  
TRUMBULL         HERVEY S.        HUXLEY           EDNA             1914  
TRUNZO           DOMINICK         MORABITO         MARY             1933  
TRUSLOW          THOMAS           HERENDEEN        FRANCES          1932  
TUCKER           HORATIO S.       KORNBAU          LENA M.          1926  
TUOHEY           MARTIN           MCINTIRE         ALICE L.         1908  
TURKET           MICHAEL          CARALLE          MARY             1931  
TURNBULL         MAC              STOKOE           ETHEL            1931  
TURNER           CHARLES G.       LATTING          MABEL L.         1914  
TURNER           ELLSWORTH W.     SANDERS          JOSEPHINE H.     1909  
TURNER           GEORGE B.        VANDAMME         LENA             1928  
TURNER           LEON             FLETCHER         IRENE L.         1913  
TUTTLE           JOSEPH E.        COOPER           MARGARET E.      1910  
TUTTLE           ROBERT           MELBE            ETHEL            1928  
TUTTLE           ROBERT           WALKER           ROSE             1934  
TUTTLE           WILLIAM H.       PORTER           DAISEY M.        1908  
TWIST            CHARLES L.       BIRD             LIBBIE           1913  
TWIST            WALTER L.        GAGES            HELEN            1927  
TYLER            ELMER            SNYDER           JOSEPHINE        1932  
TYLER            H. G.            TREMBLEY         MARIE            1927  
TYNDALL          LAWRENCE E.      WRIGHT           MARLEAH G.       1926  
TYSON            WILLIAM S.       HOBART           RUTH C.          1913  
UHL              FRANK A.         SKINKLE          MYRTLE M.        1911  
UHL              WILLIAM B.       JOHNSON          LAURA R.         1912  
UPCHURCH         FREDERIC         MACANIFF         MARGARET         1934  
UPTEGROVE        KEDERICK         YOUNGS           VIOLA            1932  
URQUHART         ROBERT           WILSON           DOLLIE MAE       1909  
UTTER            HOWARD           WEBSTER          LOIS             1928  
UTTER            PERCY            STROH            LAURA            1931  
UTZ              ALOIS            HEFFRON          DELIA            1914  
VALDER           LEON             ARNOLD           MILDRED          1934  
VALE             AUGUST B.        JOHNNSTON        ETHEL M.         1914  
VALE             FREDERICK        JOHNSTON         CHRISTINE        1930  
VALE             LAURENCE J.      AUSTIN           MARIAN H.        1927  
VALENTINE        MERLE V.         COYE             CLARA L.         1913  
VALENTINO        ANTHONY          DIGIACOMO        IDA              1931  
VALENTINO        ANTONIO          PAUL             ANNA             1926  
VALEULNCHA       ANTONIO          IGUAZIO          VALENTINO        1913  
VALONE           FRANK            CHARLES          MARY             1913  
VAN ALLEN        FRED             MUNGER           NINA             1914  
VAN CAMP         BENJAMIN         GOODMAN          LIZZIE           1908  
VAN DAMME        EMIL             GILLES           LENA             1908  
VAN DE MARK      WILLIAM C.       MICKELSEN        ALICE L.         1913  
VAN GELDER       CHARLES E.       DOBBLER          CHRISTINA M.     1913  
VAN GIESON       FRED             CHURCHILL        GRACE            1913  
VAN HOOFT        EDWARD           SWEET            RILLA L.         1909  
VAN HOOFT        WILLIAM          HAIDEE           MAY              1908  
VAN HORN         CHALMER          BRADLEY          EDNA             1914  
VAN HORN         HARLES A.        PUTNAM           MARY B.          1913  
VAN NOSTRAN      CHARLES A.       KING             IDA M.           1908  
VAN ORMAN        ERNEST C.        O'BRYAN          FLORENCE E.      1926  
VAN VOORHIS      MENZO            TIMMERMAN        EDITH M.         1908  
VAN WYCH         PHILLIP          GRANT            KATHLEEN H.      1926  
VAN ZANDT        WILLIAM B.       AVERY            ANNA M.          1910  
VANAKEN          CHARLES A.       BROOKS           LAURA D.         1911  
VANAKEN          WILLIAM          ROUSE            BARBARA          1930  
VANALLEN         HAROLD           BUSBY            EDITH            1932  
VANARSDALE       WILLSON          VANVORST         MABEL            1910  
VANBURENCURRY    REED             ASHDOWN          RUTH C.          1914  
VANCAMP          WILLIAM          VEEDER           EDITH            1933  
VANCE            JOHN             BOYER            MABEL            1931  
VANCE            WILLIAM J.       BOWLLAN          KATHARINE E.     1914  
VANDEMARK        GARDNER E.       VINCENT          HELEN            1927  
VANDENBURGH      EARL F.          TRACEY           HELEN T.         1912  
VANDERHOOF       BERTRAND G.      FISH             MILDRED M.       1909  
VANDERVEER       HOWARD B.        ROLFE            MARGARET         1927  
VANDERVEER       WARREN           NELLIS           VERNA            1930  
VANDERWALL       ALBERT           COBB             ELIZA M.         1927  
VANDEUSEN        CLIFFORD         MATHER           HELEN            1934  
VANDEVENTER      FRANK            MUSSELMAN        JANE             1929  
VANDEVENTER      ROY A.           ESTEY            EMOGENE A.       1914  
VANDEVORDE       PETER            DHONDT           LENA             1934  
VANDIVIER        FRANCIS          BLACKMAN         AMELIA           1909  
VANDUSEN         CHARLES          CURRAN           HANNAH           1930  
VANDUSEN         JAMES            MURPHY           JULIA            1929  
VANDUSEN         JOHN             BEATTIE          GLADYS           1931  
VANDUSEN         LOUIS            DUKELOW          SUSAN E.         1909  
VANDUZER         JOHN E.          NEWCOMB          RHODA H.         1927  
VANDYCKE         GEORGE           MERKLEY          ALMA             1933  
VANEPPS          FRED B.          WRIGHT           LENA E.          1910  
VANEPPS          JEAN             KROSSBER         FRANCES          1930  
VANERPOOL        GRANT            LESHER           MARGARET         1908  
VANETTEN         WIILLIAM         SCHRADER         ALICE            1930  
VANGELDER        CHARLES          CARNEY           ANGELA           1935  
VANGELDER        OTIS H.          CHURCH           THELMA E.        1914  
VANGELISTI       FREDERICK        LIBERIO          DOROTHY          1931  
VANGELISTI       GIUSEPPE         CORINO           CHRISTINE        1932  
VANGORDER        FLOYD            HOWELL           THELMA           1934  
VANHEMEL         FRANK            VANCAMP          CAROLYN          1930  
VANHOUTEN        MYRON            CUMMINGS         ALICE            1930  
VANHYSE          JACOB            POLLOT           JENNIE           1930  
VANKIRK          ALEXANDER        CAMPBELL         GLADYS           1933  
VANKIRK          HERBERT          MCQUAY           HELEN            1930  
VANNORMAN        LEON             HOGERHHEIDE      MARIENA          1929  
VANPARYS         CHARLES          SPAULDING        GLADYS           1935  
VANPARYS         LOUIS            VANDEVOORDE      CHRISTINA        1932  
VANTROOST        EDWARD           EISENMANN        PAULINE          1931  
VANUTI           DOMENICK         VISALLI          SANTA            1909  
VANVLIET         JOHN             NORMANLY         LENA             1915  
VANVOOREN        LEWIS            HENRY            LAURA            1933  
VANVOORES        HERMAN           BISCHARD         JOSEPHINE        1911  
VANWAAS          PETER            KREBBEKS         BERTHA           1914  
VANWAES          CHARLES          MASLYN           SOPHIA           1912  
VANWAGNER        JOHN             MOORE            DORIS            1934  
VANWINKLE        CHARLES          WHITING          ANOR             1933  
VANWYCKHOUSE     CLARENCE         BARNETT          EVA              1931  
VASSALLO         ANTONINO         MARSIGLIA        FRANCESCA        1914  
VEAK             RUSSELL          DEMOREST         WINEFRED         1928  
VEAUNT           BENEDICT         COMMONS          MAE              1914  
VECCHI           LOUIS            RIBECHI          VENANZIO         1926  
VECCHI           QUINTO           BECCHI           ANGELA           1926  
VECCHI           SESTO            PANZARELLA       COLUMBIA         1931  
VEEDER           WALTER R.        SALISBURY        ANNA MAE         1909  
VEENENDAAL       WILLIAM          NAGELDINGER      DOROTHY          1930  
VENE             EUGENE           MASSAMILLINO     AQUILINA         1929  
VENTINIGLIO      GUISEPPE         DALLEHINGA       GUISEPPA         1910  
VENTRY           WILLIAM          DELGOTTO         FLORENCE         1934  
VENTURA          FRED             DEJOHN           ANTOINETTE       1932  
VENTURA          SANTO            DIPRONIO         DOMENICA         1912  
VER DOUN         ISSAC            DENNIS           NEVA M.          1909  
VERHUCKE         ELDER            DEROO            MARY             1929  
VERNON           CHARLES          ICELY            ARLENE           1928  
VERPLANCK        ELMER            GOURLAY          GLADYS           1927  
VERSTREATE       LAURENCE         COPEY            MARY             1932  
VICKERMAN        JOHN C.          KEITH            ANNA             1909  
VICKERY          HARRY            DUFFY            KATE             1909  
VICKERY          LEON             GAVIN            MARY             1914  
VICKERY          ROBERT           HERSHEY          HELEN            1931  
VIERHILE         CHARLES          MCNAMARA         KATHERINE M.     1908  
VIERHILE         EDWARD           MCINERNEY        THERESA          1930  
VINCENT          J. EDGAR         COMBS            ESTELLA          1929  
VINCENT          RAY G.           BEADER           ANNABETH         1914  
VINTON           SIDNEY S.        ROULAN           KATHRYN          1909  
VIRACUSA         GIOVANNI         CAITO            ANTONINA         1909  
VISSCHER         BARENT           WAGNER           EDITH            1912  
VISTOCCO         LUIGI            POLLINE          ROSE             1932  
VITTORINO        NICOLAS          GILBERT          JENNIE           1913  
VOGT             CHARLES          HIGLEY           GLADYS           1929  
VOGT             GEORGE           JENNINGS         NORINE           1931  
VORCE            RAYMOND E.       BAKER            EDITH R.         1909  
VOSBURGH         CHARLES D.       WOODEN           ELIZABETH R.     1912  
VOSS             JOHN HENRY       COOPER           LILIAN L.        1910  
VREELAND         JOHN W.          ROWE             ISABEL M.        1914  
WADDELL          ROBERT L.        HODGES           MARY E.          1927  
WADDELL          STEWART          FRANTZ           DORIS            1930  
WADE             LELAND           COOK             FRANCES          1930  
WADSWORTH        FRANK L.         KIPP             BERNETTE B.      1914  
WADSWORTH        WILLIAM A.       WOOD             ELLA B.          1910  
WAGER            FRANCIS          HOLCOMB          DORIS            1931  
WAGHORN          GEORGE           MAYO             JENNIE           1911  
WAGNER           WALTER           SAGE             JENNIE D.        1908  
WAITE            GRANT            WELD             MYRTLE           1928  
WALBRIDGE        GRANGER G.       KEELER           VIDA W.          1911  
WALDO            GEORGE           WEBSTER          MARY J.          1913  
WALDORF          E. THURSTON      HERRINGTON       JANE M.          1926  
WALDORF          JAMES G.         LONEY            LUCILE H.        1915  
WALKER           ALBERT           BORDEN           BEULAN           1928  
WALKER           HAROLD           WHITTAKER        LUCY             1927  
WALKER           HARRY L.         HALL             RUBY L.          1909  
WALKER           JOHN             HARRIS           VERA             1929  
WALKER           ROY              RANDALL          HELEN            1929  
WALLACE          FRED C.          PACKARD          MARY E.          1910  
WALLACE          LE ROY           KIDDER           BEULAH I.        1913  
WALLACE          WILLIAM R.       GLEASON          MARGARET L.      1914  
WALLENBECK       FRANK            SEAMANS          LORENA           1933  
WALLISER         WILLIAM          WELLS            LAURA            1911  
WALSH            EDWARD           BENNETT          KATHERINE        1909  
WALSH            EDWARD           HIXSON           HELEN            1934  
WALSH            EUGENE           FINNERTY         HELEN            1929  
WALSH            JOHN             CORCORAN         MARY             1913  
WALSH            ROBERT           KLUGH            ADA              1931  
WALTER           CLOYD            ELWELL           MAUDE            1914  
WALTER           GEROGE R.        THURAN           ANNA MARIE       1911  
WALTER           JOHN O.          CROSGROVE        SADIE H.         1908  
WALTER           OTIS             CLARK            SARAH            1930  
WALTERS          DURWOOD          BERENDT          ADELE            1914  
WALTERS          FRANK G.         MASLYN           SOPHIA M.        1912  
WALTERS          GEORGE           WILDE            MARIAN           1931  
WALTERS          GOTTLIEB         MADDEN           JENNIE           1908  
WALTERS          HAROLD           VANKERKHOVE      MILDRED          1931  
WALTHART         HOBART V.        BROTT            ANNA E.          1912  
WALTMAN          O.F.             BENJAMIN         VILLA            1908  
WALTON           ANDREW           FITZSIMMONS      LUELLA           1934  
WALTON           LELAND           MACLOUD          HAZEL            1934  
WALTON           LELAND G.        STEHLER          ETHEL L.         1926  
WALTS            SILAS L.         TOWNSEND         SUSIE L.         1913  
WAMBOLD          ED               LAWRENCE         RUTH E.          1912  
WARD             EDSON S.         HUNTLEY          LOIS A.          1913  
WARD             HARRY B.         PATRICK          GRACE A.         1927  
WARD             HOWARD           CARROLL          HELEN            1934  
WARD             JAMES            MURPHY           GRACE            1934  
WARD             LEON             WOODARD          CATHERINE        1929  
WARD             WILLIAM          FULMER           LYDA             1934  
WARDER           GEORGE           LEACH            ANNIE J.         1912  
WARDWELL         FRNAK W.         MCCORMACK        ANNA E.          1909  
WARFIELD         LEWIS            BISSELL          FLORENCE B.      1909  
WARFORD          EDWARD A.        PARKER           MARY E.          1910  
WARNER           ANTHONY          MCCULLEY         NITA             1910  
WARNER           ARTHUR           VANDOREN         ELIZABETH        1928  
WARNER           CARLTON          FERGUSON         MARY S.          1910  
WARNER           CECIL            SADLER           ELLA             1929  
WARNER           EDWARD           THOMPSON         ANNA E.          1911  
WARNER           FREDERICK W.     LOHNES           LETTY M.         1910  
WARNER           HENRY JAMES      DE REN           LENA N.          1912  
WARNER           LAURENCE         O'HARA           MARY             1931  
WARNER           THEODORE H.      ESTEY            VEDA M.C.        1914  
WARNER           WLVIN            CREEGER          CLARA B.         1914  
WARREN           DON              COFFEE           STELLA U.        1912  
WARREN           GEORGE           MCINTYRE         ERMA             1932  
WARREN           RALPH H.         BELCHER          HATTIE M.        1911  
WARREN           RICHARD O.       VERHOOVEN        BARBARA W.       1927  
WARREN           TIMOTHY J.       LANG             ELIZABETH        1928  
WASHBURN         CHARLES          BOYD             CATHLEEN         1930  
WASHBURN         ELVIN            LANNING          CELIA            1934  
WASHBURN         FRED G.          FENNER           SARAH E.         1915  
WASHBURN         FRED W.          SCHRAM           CHRISTINA C.     1913  
WASHBURN         HENRY            THOMAS           ATTIE            1930  
WASHBURN         HOWARD C.        KELLER           MABEL            1926  
WASHBURN         MARVIN           HUGHNER          BEULAH           1932  
WASHBURN         OLIN B.          SHAY             ERMA L.          1912  
WASHBURN         RAYMOND          BARLOW           MYRTLE           1913  
WASHBURN         WILLIAM          COOK             FRANCES          1934  
WASHBURNE        HARRISON L.      TRACEY           JESSIE M.        1912  
WASS             WILLIAM A.       ADAMS            NIELLIE M.       1912  
WATERMAN         LAVERGNE         MILLIMAN         DOROTHY          1929  
WATERMAN         LEWIS            TUTTLE           RUTH             1934  
WATERMAN         NORTON A.        SULLIVAN         MOLLIE M.        1908  
WATERSTRAAT      GLENN            FELSTROD         ANNIE            1930  
WATKINS          CHASE W.         COYE             MINNIE L.        1910  
WATKINS          MURRAY           BRIDGLAND        LETTIE           1932  
WATSON           BASIL J.         REED             FANNIE E.        1914  
WATSON           HENRY            YOUNG            NELLIE           1932  
WATSON           ROBERT J.        RAPLEYEA         LAURA            1926  
WATTS            THOMAS H.        HANLON           MARY             1909  
WAUGH            WALTER           MORSE            PAULENE          1933  
WEAGLEY          CLARENCE         FINEAR           MARY A.          1911  
WEATHERLY        DEFOREST R.      HARRISS          LILIAN           1910  
WEAVER           STEPHEN          ROOT             MARGARET         1933  
WEBB             FRANK T.         CLAPPER          ALICE S.         1908  
WEBSTER          FRED             LEAD             MARY             1928  
WEBSTER          GEORGE           RUSSELL          CONCETTA         1929  
WEBSTER          MORTIMER L.      SULLIVAN         IDA M.           1908  
WEEKS            ARTHUR S.        KENNY            RUTH C.          1927  
WEGNER           WILLIAM          VANDERVEER       MINNIE           1931  
WEIGERT          WILLIAM          SCHRAGER         SOPHIE           1911  
WEIGHTMAN        HARRY            HUNTLEY          IDA C.           1914  
WEILT            HANRY            ADAMS            ANNA D.          1915  
WEINHART         VERNON           TUM              EMILY            1934  
WEISENBECK       HENRY E.         FRAZER           GRACE M.         1908  
WEISS            GEORGE           ACOR             LAURA            1929  
WEISS            THEODORE         BUNIS            SARA             1926  
WEISS            WILLIAM H.       FORD             HATTIE T.        1927  
WELCH            HAROLD           HIGGINS          LORETTA          1913  
WELCH            HARRY            GETSINGER        ELIZABETH M.     1912  
WELCH            J. FRANCIS       TOBIN            JULIA            1915  
WELCH            JAMES P.         CAHILL           ANNA B.          1911  
WELCH            MICHAEL          DUFFY            ELIZABETH A.     1908  
WELCH            THOMAS           CORWIN           MENA             1929  
WELCH            THOMAS E.        FITZGERALD       MARY F.          1926  
WELCH            WILLIAM H.       PATERSON         BEATRICE L.      1927  
WELLER           REGINAL          WELLER           HAZEL            1928  
WELLER           ROBERT           DEMOREST         MINNIE           1911  
WELLS            CLARENCE E.      ASHLEY           LILLIAN E.       1913  
WELLS            FLOYD            ANDERSON         LAURA M.         1912  
WELLS            HARRISON         MC WILLIAMS      ELLEN            1914  
WELLS            LEMMUEL          SMITH            JANE             1914  
WELLS            LLOYD            GREENE           CLARA            1931  
WELLS            NORMAN           DEJOEL           LOIS             1929  
WELLS            SILAS            WELLS            BELLE            1912  
WELLS            WILLIAM E.       MILLER           VERNA E.         1909  
WELSH            JOSEPH           QUINN            FLORA            1928  
WEMETT           CLARENCE E.      JENNINGS         ADA H.           1910  
WEMETT           JOHN             STEAMER          EDNA             1931  
WENDT            THEOPHIL         KISOR            MAXINE           1933  
WERTMAN          HENRY            JORGENSEN        KATHLEEN         1930  
WESLEY           FAYETTE          WRIGHT           MARION           1933  
WESLEY           HARRY B.         BEEMAN           VIOLA B.         1911  
WESNER           LESTER           DILDINE          MARY             1930  
WESSELL          GEORGE           SEILER           EMMA             1934  
WEST             CHARLES          FARREN           GENEVIEVE        1913  
WEST             CLARENCE         CLARK            CAROLINE         1935  
WEST             EDWARD T.        BARKER           MARGARET K.      1927  
WEST             HAROLD           HARVEY           LILLIAN          1929  
WEST             RUFUS            HAMMOND          NEVA             1913  
WEST             STEPHEN          WHEATON          IDA G.           1908  
WESTFALL         EDGA B.          PARRISH          NELLIE F.        1913  
WESTFALL         LAWRENCE         REPPARD          FRANCES          1932  
WESTFALL         LEON             WALTERS          LILLIAN          1933  
WESTON           JAMES H.         STRYKER          FLORA E.         1908  
WETHERAL         W.C.             CARROLL          GRACE            1932  
WETHERBEE        ROLIN A.         BUCKLIN          MILDRED M.       1914  
WETMORE          CHARLES G.       WILSON           THERESA M.       1911  
WETZEL           GEORGE           POWERS           MARY             1933  
WEYENETH         LEIGH            MYERS            INA R.           1912  
WEZLER           CARL             WILLIS           LISABELLE        1932  
WHALEY           LOYAL J.         HAILEY           MARY A.          1908  
WHEADON          FRANK A.         DUCK             ALICE B.         1909  
WHEADON          LOUIS W.         WALIZER          CORA             1909  
WHEADON          WILBUR           ERICKSON         CALISTA          1932  
WHEAT            CORYDEN          WOODSON          FANNIE           1932  
WHEAT            HOWARD           WALTERS          MARJORIE         1935  
WHEAT            JENNINGS         WASHBURN         LOUISE           1928  
WHEAT            SETH T.          BOLSTER          LUCY C.          1915  
WHEATLEY         EARL             O'CONNELL        OLYVE            1927  
WHEATLY          HERMAN           GOODNOW          IRENE            1935  
WHEATON          RAYMOND          MILLER           ADAH             1934  
WHEELER          AMZI M.          MELVIN           MABEL H.         1911  
WHEELER          CHARLES          BOWERS           LUCY             1912  
WHEELER          CHARLES R.       GOODING          GLADYS           1912  
WHEELER          CLAUDE D.        PIERCE           WYLMA            1927  
WHEELER          EARL             BECKER           LUELLA           1934  
WHEELER          HAROLD S.        BATES            LYDIA            1912  
WHEELER          HEBER            MEAD             FREIDA           1928  
WHEELER          LEROY            WHEELER          PAULINE          1927  
WHEELER          LESLIE           GRACEY           JENNIE M.        1912  
WHEELER          MERLE            O'NEILL          VIRGINIA S.      1927  
WHEELER          MILTON           LEETE            ALICE            1929  
WHEELER          RALPH H.         HART             JESSIE E.        1909  
WHEELER          ROLAND           TOZER            ISABELLE         1934  
WHEELER          ROY              NESBITT          MAUDE I.         1909  
WHEELER          ROY W.           COATES           ROWENA L.        1908  
WHEELER          SIMEON           HERENDEEN        MINNIE           1930  
WHEELER          WARREN           MARSHALL         ADA              1931  
WHEELER          WELLES           REYNOLDS         HENRIETTA        1931  
WHEELER          WILLIAM          HORTON           KATHERINE        1929  
WHEELER          WILLIAM N.       FEATHERLY        M.E.             1911  
WHIPPLE          SMITH            LOVELAND         SUSIE            1911  
WHITAKER         NATHAN J.        MCDOUGALL        ELEANOR          1909  
WHITBECK         ROY O.           FITZGERALD       RUTH A.          1927  
WHITBECK         ROYAL E.         NOBLE            CLARA H.         1912  
WHITE            BENJAMIN         STANNARD         ALICE            1929  
WHITE            EDWARD P.        LEHMAN           FLORENCE S.      1913  
WHITE            FORD L.          OWENS            NELLIE           1913  
WHITE            FRED H.          WOODARD          MARY E.          1912  
WHITE            HARM             WALKER           HARRIETTE        1930  
WHITE            HARRY            PERRYMAN         MARY             1935  
WHITE            JOHN             WAINWRIGHT       LEONA            1926  
WHITE            KENNETH H.       HUSEMAN          NAOMI            1927  
WHITE            LESTER           COONS            ESTHER           1932  
WHITE            THOMAS           DAVIS            ALTA             1934  
WHITE            W. BEVERLY       BOYD             ELEANOR          1931  
WHITE            WAYNE            ROGUS            BETTY            1927  
WHITFIELD        WILLIAM R.       RAPPLEYE         KELEDA           1927  
WHITING          ROBERT A.        WILSON           GLADYS M.        1912  
WHITLOCK         GEORGE A.        CARY             MYRTLE           1908  
WHITLOCK         GEORGE A.        BARTHOLOMEW      ANNA M.          1912  
WHITLOCK         LEONARD E.       WALTERS          MARGARET M.      1914  
WHITMAN          SAMUEL           NEWMAN           ELBERTA          1927  
WHITMARSH        WILLIAM          SMITH            SARAH            1935  
WHITNEY          GEORGE           CROSIER          ELLA             1911  
WHITTAKER        GERALD           WULFRANK         LENA             1935  
WHITTAKER        KENNETH          POOLEY           STELLA           1933  
WHITTAKER        RAY              STIGGINS         BERTHA E.        1927  
WHITTINGTON      CHARLES W.       SINTON           RUTH             1911  
WHITWELL         FREDERIC D.      SPRAGGON         BELLE            1927  
WHITWOOD         WALTER G.        FRAREY           EDITH M.         1913  
WHYTE            SETH             KITTELL          ABBIE            1908  
WICKS            FREDERICK E.     MCGREGOR         CATHERINE J.     1912  
WICKS            JAMES            SHIFFER          MARTHA           1927  
WICKS            JAMES E.         MOSHER           DORA             1910  
WICKS            WILLIAM G.       DE REN           MYRTLE S.        1910  
WICKUM           ARTHUR           OVERSLAUGH       ARDELL E.        1927  
WICKUM           GEORGE           RICE             PAULINE          1932  
WIDMER           FRANK            BYINGTON         ELWY L.C.        1909  
WIDMER           WILLIAM          KIRCHNER         GERTRUDE         1914  
WIGGINS          ERVIN            DEAL             RUTH E.          1911  
WIGGINS          MAYNARD S.       HOGAN            MARY J.          1909  
WILBER           HARRISON A.      JOHNSON          MAE              1909  
WILBUR           JOHN             CORNELL          HELEN            1933  
WILCOX           ALBERT           GRANBY           ALICE            1932  
WILCOX           FRED             MCMARROW         MARION           1933  
WILCOX           HIRAM            MILLER           HELENE E.        1914  
WILD             KENNETH          HADLOW           HELEN            1930  
WILEY            FRANK            MANLEY           THELMA B.        1927  
WILHEIM          STEWART C.       LEO              HELEN            1914  
WILKIN           CHARLES G.       JOH              VIOLET W.        1913  
WILKINS          FRED J.          JENKINS          ELIZABETH        1914  
WILKINS          JAMES            ARNOLD           RACHEL           1912  
WILKINSON        FRANK B.         OTTLEY           LAURA A.         1914  
WILKINSON        RICHARD          YAEGER           LOUISE           1935  
WILKINSON        ROY H.           BEERS            MELISSA E.       1914  
WILLARD          CHARLES          ENGELA           ALICE            1933  
WILLCOCKSON      FRANKLIN         WALTERS          ROSALIE          1931  
WILLIAMS         ANDREW JR.       PROPER           ETHEL M.         1908  
WILLIAMS         CHARLES          GUCHONE          ANNA             1934  
WILLIAMS         CLARE L.         LANGDON          LILLIEN          1912  
WILLIAMS         DAVID            DAVID            JESSIE           1914  
WILLIAMS         EDWARD           PUTNAM           MYRTLE M.        1914  
WILLIAMS         ELIJAH R.        SHARPE           ANNA W.          1913  
WILLIAMS         HOLLEY           NOBLE            EDITH            1914  
WILLIAMS         J. WARD          ALCOCK           CARRIE           1913  
WILLIAMS         JAMES            KING             GENEVIEVE        1932  
WILLIAMS         JOHN             BUCHHOLZ         WILHELMINA       1933  
WILLIAMS         JOHN J.          HYLAND           ELIZABETH        1910  
WILLIAMS         LEONARD          KRAUSER          EMMA             1930  
WILLIAMS         ROY              TRAVES           CORA B.          1911  
WILLIAMS         SHELDON          ALLEN            GLADYS           1934  
WILLIAMS         THOMAS           CONWAY           GERTRUDE         1911  
WILLIAMSON       CLAUDE           PARMELE          HELEN            1934  
WILLIAMSON       GALVIN T.        LEONARD          MARY             1909  
WILLIAMSON       JAMES            KOSHOREK         BERTHA           1934  
WILLIAMSON       LLOYD            LESTER           IRENE            1930  
WILLIAMSON       WILLIAM          TAYLOR           CARRIE           1909  
WILLIAMSON       WILLIAM          WILLIAMSON       RACHEL           1933  
WILLIAMSON       WILLIAM          ROLLAND          ALICE            1934  
WILLING          DELBERT M.       HORTON           DORA E.          1914  
WILLIS           FLOYD M.         ANDERSON         MARY O.          1912  
WILLIS           LYMAN            MOTT             ROSE             1912  
WILLIS           RICHARD          BECKER           AMELIA           1932  
WILLOWER         WILLIAM G.       EVANS            DOROTHY S.       1914  
WILLSON          NORMAN           WILSON           LEMA             1933  
WILSON           ALBERT E.        REIFSTECK        FLORENCE         1911  
WILSON           ARTHUR E.        STEVENS          LULU E.          1911  
WILSON           CLARENCE G.      KELLY            GRACE M.         1912  
WILSON           CLIFFORD F.      ALTHOFF          MARIE            1909  
WILSON           EDWARD J.        CORNELL          MABLE A.         1910  
WILSON           GEROGE A.        EVERY            FLORENCE M.      1912  
WILSON           HENRY            KELLOGG          BERTHA           1929  
WILSON           JAMES K.         PHELPS           ETHEL M.         1908  
WILSON           ROBERT W.        ROGERS           HARRIET M.       1911  
WILSON           VICTOR           CURTS            FLORENCE         1910  
WILSON           WILLIAM A.       BACON            RUTH E.          1912  
WILSON           WILLIAM G.       MURRAY           ANN G.           1909  
WINBURN          OLIVER W.        SALISBURY        LOUISE M.        1914  
WINCHELL         LESLIE           APKER            HAZEL            1932  
WINGATE          GEORGE           VANSECKE         AUGUSTA          1931  
WINNE            WILLIAM H.       BRUCE            ADA B.           1927  
WINNEK           EDWARD F.        KIDD             BESSIE M.        1910  
WINNER           LEROY            BUSHINGER        MARIE            1934  
WINSTON          ALLISON          HOPKINS          DOROTHY          1930  
WINTON           WILLIAM          ZIMMERMAN        ENICE            1934  
WIRTZ            H. EDMOND        LITTLE           MAUD L.          1914  
WISE             WILLIAM          LINDERMUTH       MARGRET          1934  
WITHERILL        RAYMOND E.       TOMION           PEARL E.         1913  
WITMER           DANIEL F.        HUNSINGER        MARY A.          1927  
WITTWER          EDWIN            BERRYMAN         EVELYN           1933  
WIXON            RODNEY           HENSON           EVA              1913  
WOHLSCHLEGEL     JACOB            PECK             JULIA            1928  
WOLCOTT          CECIL            EATON            BERNICE          1929  
WOLCOTT          LEON M.          ELSWORTH         PEARL M.         1910  
WOLFANGER        EARL             FOOTE            ETHEL            1930  
WONDERGEM        HOWARD           TINNEY           CAROLYN          1933  
WOOD             CHARLEY          SMITH            CARRIE           1913  
WOOD             CLAUDE           FRANCIS          EVELYN           1934  
WOOD             CLIFFORD         DUBBS            MAGDALINA        1929  
WOOD             CLIFFORD L.      BENHAM           LORNA M.         1911  
WOOD             DONALD           PATTON           ESTHER           1930  
WOOD             GEORGE D.        SMITH            FLORENCE C.      1911  
WOOD             HENRY B.         TORNEY           ISABEL           1912  
WOOD             HERMAN G.        KEANE            CECELIA M.       1926  
WOOD             JAMES H.         HIRD             ISABELLA E.      1911  
WOOD             JOHN             PELTON           LOIS             1931  
WOOD             JOHN R.          BAKER            HENRIETTA E. H.  1910  
WOOD             LESTER R.        SUTTON           ADA M.           1912  
WOOD             MERTON           NEWELL           PEARL            1911  
WOOD             ORLEY V.         RUSSELL          ERMA             1914  
WOOD             RALPH L.         PECK             IRMA E.          1913  
WOOD             VICTOR           ORR              LOUISE           1934  
WOOD             WALTER           HUBBARD          AMY              1932  
WOODARD          CHESTER A.       FITCH            FANNIE E.        1909  
WOODARD          GORDEN           SMITH            RUTH             1935  
WOODARD          LEO M.           HARRIS           ESTELLA          1911  
WOODARD          LEON E.          PROPER           BLANCHE S.       1912  
WOODEN           GEORGE R.        COOK             HAZEL F.         1911  
WOODEN           GERMAIN          LITTLE           LOU E.           1913  
WOODEN           GERMAINE         LITTLE           LOU              1913  
WOODEN           STANLEY          VEAK             GOLDIE           1927  
WOODHOUSE        WILLIAM B.       EVERETT          AMELIA           1912  
WOODLAND         MORTON R.        HOTTENSTEIN      MERRY JUNE       1912  
WOODRUFF         JAMES            MULLIN           ELIZABETH        1934  
WOODRUFF         ROBERT J.        CONLEY           FRANCES E.       1913  
WOODSIDE         JOHN A.          RIKER            ANNA L.          1910  
WOODWORTH        ELLISON          ARNOLD           CAROLINE         1934  
WOOLSTON         GEORGE A.        BROWN            CLARA M.         1912  
WOOLSTON         WILLIAM F.       BARRINGER        DOROTHY          1926  
WORDEN           ALBERT F.        WOLFANGER        RUTH V.          1928  
WORDEN           CARL             LINCOLN          MILDRED L.       1927  
WORDEN           EVERETT          HULING           FRANCES          1931  
WORDEN           HAROLD           IDDINGS          VIOLA            1932  
WORDEN           HARRY O.         HUTCHINSON       ANNA M.          1909  
WORLEY           RAY              GAGE             LEONA            1926  
WORTMAN          DELL             VICKEY           MOLLIE           1913  
WOULFE           W H              MARLOWE          NINA J.          1908  
WOUTERS          JOHN             DEJIERE          LOUISE           1929  
WRIGHT           CLARENCE B.      CAULKINS         N. ALEINE        1908  
WRIGHT           CLARENCE B.      CAULKINS         N. ALEINE        1909  
WRIGHT           EMBERG           LEE              BEATRICE         1931  
WRIGHT           FRED             PERRY            MINNIE           1912  
WRIGHT           GEORGE           BELCHER          THELMA           1932  
WRIGHT           GEORGE S.        KINLEY           MARION C.        1927  
WRIGHT           JOHN S.          BANKS            ANNIE M.         1914  
WRIGHT           OREY             BARTHOLOMEW      GLADYS           1927  
WRIGHT           RAYMOND          KONRAD           MARY             1934  
WRIGHT           WILLIAM C.       ALLEN            FANNIE M.        1912  
WRIGHT           WILLIAM G.       SMITH            HAZEL L.         1912  
WULFRANCK        JULIAN           GILLES           LUCY             1912  
WYATT            JOHN             MURPHY           MILDRED          1930  
WYCKOFF          LLYMAN O.        DUNDON           GLAYDS B.        1927  
WYFFELS          JOHN J.          VAN DE VELDER    ANNA             1914  
WYHE             DAVID            MURPHY           FRANCES          1927  
WYLIE            CHARLES          HURLBURT         VEOLA            1930  
YABONI           JOSEPH           YORIO            VIRGINIA         1932  
YACKEL           GEORGE           UPCHURCH         NELLE            1933  
YAHN             FRANK            BASTAIN          ELLA             1932  
YAHN             JOHN             HOSEY            MARY B.          1911  
YANCEY           GAROM            EDINGTON         MARIAN           1935  
YANNOTTI         ANTHONY          GILLOTTI         THERESA          1933  
YANNOTTI         JOSEPH           GILLOTTI         CATHERINE        1927  
YATES            GEORGE           NORSEN           HELEN            1930  
YAUCK            D.A.             PARNELL          ABBIE C.         1913  
YEARS            FRED J.          LEWIS            CALLIE L.        1908  
YECKLEY          MAURICE          BURKE            DOROTHEA         1931  
YEOMANS          GEORGE           CONDIT           GRACE            1908  
YORK             JOHN             BERRYMAN         HAZEL            1932  
YORKEY           EDWARD           CULLINGFORD      ANNE E.          1908  
YOST             FRED             LINKNER          EMMA             1908  
YOST             WILLARD          ACKLEY           FRANCES          1930  
YOUNG            CHARLES S.       COON             CARRIE M.        1910  
YOUNG            CLARENCE         TRAVIS           HELEN            1912  
YOUNG            COLEY C.         LINDNER          MINNIE B.        1909  
YOUNG            GEORGE H.        REDINGTON        ETHEL            1908  
YOUNG            GEROGE           TILDEN           FLORENCE         1928  
YOUNG            JACOB            RUSH             MARY P.          1909  
YOUNG            JAMES            FISHER           ALICE M.         1909  
YOUNG            JAMES            WIDMER           LISETTE          1934  
YOUNG            JOHN L.          BESOTE           HELEN M.         1910  
YOUNG            WILLIAM          HECK             DORIS            1934  
YOUNGS           ANDREW           ISENHOUR         HELEN            1931  
YOUNGS           WALLACE          ROTIGEL          EDNA             1929  
YOUNGS           WILLIAM          HENSEN           OLIVE I.         1927  
ZACHARIAS        CARSON           MCDERMOTT        BERNICE          1930  
ZAHNER           THEODORE         WASHBURN         ORPHA            1914  
ZENT             MORRELL          SPENCE           JEAN             1934  
ZICARI           DOMINICK         ROSSI            PAULINE          1928  
ZIMBAHL          ALFRED           LAWRENCE         MILDRED          1930  
ZIMDAHL          WILLIAM          DAWSON           MARY             1931  
ZIMMER           JOSEPH           CURTIS           LUCILE           1930  
ZIMMERMAN        GARDNER B.       SPEERS           DAISY F.         1909  
ZIMMERMAN        GEROGE           LLOYD            EUNICE L.        1911  
ZIMMERMAN        IRVINE H.        FURR             AMELIA E.        1915  
ZIMMERMAN        JOHN             LALLY            MARGARET         1909  
ZOLLER           JOHN             PIETZER          JULIA            1933  
ZURILO           DOMENICK         JUDGE            GRACE            1914  
ZUTEKO           GUSTAN           KEPAR            LUDVEGA          1913  
ZUTERKO          KOSTAN           KEPAS            LUDWIGA          1913